Lakes Sky Ultra 2017

#NameBibCatClub/TeamTime
Ladies
1Catherine Slater125FHelm Hill10:29:28Finish
2Lauren Woodwiss149F10:57:16Finish
3Jacqueline Toal69FV45Belfast ARF11:23:41Finish
4Natasha Fellowes96FV45Chorley Athletic and Triathlon Club11:41:10Finish
5Abigail Hathway44FSmiley Paces12:15:12Finish
6Jenny Yate126F12:30:16Finish
7Bridget Glaister111FV45Parbold Pink Panthers12:40:20Finish
8Victoria Rose Miller115F13:26:07Finish
9Alice McLean153FSaddleworth Runners13:34:06Finish
10Jennifer Rees-Jenkins98FInsch Trail Running Club13:34:58Finish
11Frances Britain102FV45Forres Harriers13:52:14Finish
12Jennifer Hinam40FZurich Athletic13:54:33Finish
13Kirsty-Jane Birch19FPennine Fell Runners1:38:46CP2
Gentlemen
1Andy Berry1MDurham Fell Runners8:34:23Finish
2Bjorn Verduijn156MShettleston Harriers8:39:26Finish
3Andy Bryce35MRoyal Marines Running Association8:59:36Finish
4Jason Millward107MHarrogate harriers9:05:42Finish
5Jonathan Palmer63MBourne Town Harriers9:20:45Finish
6Tommaso Migliuolo8MCheltenham Harriers9:35:02Finish
7Max Wainwright147M9:47:58Finish
8Veaceslav Popa70M9:49:33Finish
9Oliver Mitchell50M9:54:37Finish
10Adam Jackson108MV45The northern fells running club10:07:27Finish
11Michael Betts140MShrewsbury AC10:16:42Finish
12Iain Mckeeman86M10:17:32Finish
13Oliver Frost89MWells city harriers10:19:58Finish
14Michael Greenacre119M10:24:30Finish
15Mick Allen106MCumberland Fell Runners10:24:40Finish
16Andrew Wilson104M10:26:25Finish
17Henry Keighley-Elstub100MV45Wimbledon Windmilers10:28:57Finish
18Barry Scott145MWharfedale10:32:09Finish
19Hamish Frost157M10:34:17Finish
20Lee Parker90M10:51:48Finish
21Steve Angus31MV4510:53:30Finish
22Ian Patterson128MV45Whisky Chasers10:55:33Finish
23David Finch137MProject Awesome10:59:23Finish
24Rob Harper67MV45Kendal AAC10:59:35Finish
25Chris Bedford101M11:00:53Finish
26Graeme Harre73MV4511:06:37Finish
27Paul Bradford127MV4511:23:55Finish
28Paul Elliott97MRochdale Triathlon Club11:29:40Finish
29Peter Taylor91MV4511:30:31Finish
30Lee Collins92M11:30:48Finish
31Jon Taylor138MV4511:36:09Finish
32George Marchant45M11:48:07Finish
33Charles Collins148M11:53:16Finish
34Zac O'Neil4MWellingborough & District AC11:57:27Finish
35Yatika Fields133MTulsa Runners11:57:28Finish
36Ben Shirley150MWellingborough and district ac11:57:47Finish
37Matt Capsey11MDarlington Harriers & Athletic Club11:58:04Finish
38Richard Ebbs55MV4511:59:05Finish
39Justin Tracey9MV4512:01:44Finish
40Andy Jackson25MV4512:02:00Finish
41Phil Bellamy84M12:07:59Finish
42Braddan Johnson29MDursley Running Club12:08:30Finish
43Craig Dinnett66M12:12:38Finish
44Charlie Knights143M12:13:52Finish
45Hugh Lovatt136M12:14:20Finish
46Kuba Zwolinski27MSNOW.DOG Adventure12:22:05Finish
47George Richard16912:23:57Finish
48Maciej Moczynski142M12:25:09Finish
49Stephen Greenhalgh78MLudlow Runners12:26:02Finish
50Mathieu Hauwel85MAVOC12:27:41Finish
51Pawel Halgas2M12:40:42Finish
52Conrad Ocker117M12:50:34Finish
53Ian Winstanley57MV45Trawden AC12:59:11Finish
54Neild Waring18MV4513:00:37Finish
55Stephen Burt129MV45Dark Peak13:15:09Finish
56Marcin Krzysztofik37MAbove200013:17:26Finish
57Rhys Jones113M13:33:43Finish
58Liam Chivers88M13:34:17Finish
59Angus Gillespie146MV4513:38:17Finish
60Mike Ayers71MV45North Leeds Fell Runners13:38:50Finish
61Andy Cole30MV4513:41:27Finish
62Matthew Breakell22M0:00:00Start
Non Comp
1Sweep (John Bottomley)9026:40:21CP9
2Spare 39030:00:00Start
Retired
1Julia Pierzchalska16FAbove200012:44:07Finish
2Angus Robinson99MV45Rochdale Triathlon Club12:47:17Finish
3Peter Connolly74M13:19:27Finish
4Malcolm Walker116MV45Riverside runners13:19:32Finish
5Sarah Pritchard109F13:19:33Finish
6Ben Lonsdale139MRAF13:19:36Finish
7Derek Shapiro134M15:00:33Finish
8Mark Davies13Mnwrrc7:02:30CP11
9Jean Tournaire61M10:17:36CP11
10Graeme Barr28M5:42:15CP10
11Zoe Salt132F4:53:45CP9
12Nigel Shekleton151MCarnethy5:15:09CP9
13Rob Wayman103M5:17:49CP9
14David Wood65M5:28:31CP9
15Mark Stephenson5M5:41:19CP9
16Paul Munday64M5:42:57CP9
17Chris Clay58M6:08:47CP9
18Dmitry Solomakhin21M6:11:23CP9
19Mark Glennie51M6:46:42CP9
20Eleanor Howard52F6:47:03CP9
21Paul Hughes105MV458:05:57CP9
22Rob Burnham24MV452:23:33CP4
23Nik Bertholdt7MV450:58:50CP1
24Roger Corbett60MV45Serpentine0:00:00Start