Kendal Mountain Festival 10K Trail 2018

<
Overall Time
10K
1Dan Nash369Cardiff AACM0h 39m
2James Appleton590Keswick ACM0h 39m
3Matthew Elkington155Ambleside ACM0h 40m
4Tom Fellbaum169Pennine Fell RunnersM0h 41m
5Jack Wright561Ambleside ACM0h 42m
6Michael Ainsworth6Helm Hill RunnersM0h 42m
7Samuel Russell455AlpKit M0h 42m
8James McGurk346M0h 42m
9Sarah McCormack341AmblesideF0h 43m
10Jack Scott467M0h 43m
11Tom Hartley223Kendal AACM0h 43m
12Oli Murphy588M0h 43m
13Seb Sillito474Helm HillM0h 43m
14Kieran Hodgson242Helm HillM400h 43m
15Paul Tierney510Ambleside ACM0h 44m
16John Helme230Ambleside ACM400h 44m
17Ben Procter422Helm Hill RunnersM0h 44m
18Andy Thompson509HELM HILLM0h 44m
19Matt Green207SalomonM0h 44m
20James Warner Sith535M0h 45m
21Kell Roberts444Helm Hill RunnersF0h 45m
22James Haworth226Keswick ACM400h 45m
23Adrian Bellwood43M0h 45m
24Simeon Musgreave585DiazM0h 45m
25Chris Dunn601TerrexM0h 45m
26James Chapman95M0h 45m
27Michael Tosh518Ambleside ACM0h 45m
28Paul Reilly438Helm hillM400h 46m
29Peter Rigby442Helm HillM0h 46m
30Brad Pontin412Bristol & West ACM0h 46m
31Mark Syvret584Jersey Tri ClubM400h 46m
32Matthew Fellbaum168Edi Uni Orienteering ClubM0h 46m
33Tom Levitt307M0h 46m
34Joe Todd513Kendal aac M400h 46m
35Jonny Muir366Carnethy Hill Racing ClubM0h 46m
36David Goadby199Helm HillM0h 46m
37Jacob Dyer151Helm HillM400h 46m
38Emma Clayton98F0h 46m
39Ellis Bland51M0h 46m
40Bryan Potts418Elvet StridersM0h 47m
41Chris Lines308Sedgefield HarriersM400h 47m
42Martin Oldfield379Darwen DashersM500h 47m
43Simon Whittaker546Helm HillM0h 47m
44Catherine Slater477Helm HillF0h 47m
45Jim Ryder456M500h 47m
46Andy Johnson272M0h 47m
47Justin Tancrel572Helm HillM400h 47m
48James Baron30Helm HillM500h 48m
49Benjamin Hodgson241Kendal Tri ClubM0h 48m
50Jack Simpson475M0h 48m
51James MacKeddie323M0h 48m
52Finlay Leather304HelmM0h 48m
53Alex Kendall283Howgill HarriersM0h 48m
54Mike Pauley405M500h 48m
55Mike Berners-Lee591Helm HillM500h 48m
56Craig Burrow75Helm Hill RunnersM400h 48m
57Robert Moffat357Howgill harriersM0h 48m
58Gareth White563M400h 49m
59Martin Lane297M0h 49m
60James Fairbank620M0h 49m
61Andrew Hebson229Helm HillM0h 49m
62James Todhunter515Helm HillM0h 49m
63Matthew Howard257M0h 49m
64Peter German190M0h 49m
65Steve Parker400M400h 49m
66Nicholas Barber26Tr@il P1mpzzM0h 49m
67David Cottingham110M0h 49m
68Billy Procter424Helm HillM600h 49m
69Jonny Marchant329M400h 49m
70Ian Handscomb221BarryM0h 49m
71Sam Garrett188M0h 50m
72Kieran Allen10M0h 50m
73Kaisleigh Atkinson16F0h 50m
74John Douglas140Allithwaite Running ClubM400h 50m
75Graham Britton62M600h 50m
76Sean Robinson447Howgill harriersM400h 50m
77Matthew Blakeley48Roundhay RunnersM400h 50m
78Will Nelson371LanconM0h 50m
79Paul Turner525Helm Hill RunnersM400h 50m
80Jamie Ramsay583M0h 51m
81Paul Gregory210wesham road runnerM400h 51m
82Kristofer Dandy124M0h 51m
83Shaun Addison2Helm Hill Vet 50M500h 51m
84Josh Renshaw439M0h 51m
85Carl Crompton117M400h 51m
86David Chandler94M0h 51m
87Craig Gardner599M0h 51m
88Noora Ronkainen451Liverpool HarriersF0h 51m
89Olli Tikkanen511Liverpool HarriersM0h 51m
90Bianca Dyer150Helm HillF400h 51m
91Gareth Bradbury53M400h 51m
92Andrew King291Andrew KingM400h 51m
93Emma Johnston275F0h 52m
94James Isherwood267Beeston ACM400h 52m
95Tom Holman247M400h 52m
96Alastair Graves205M0h 52m
97David Quigley566FuseM500h 52m
98James Lockhart311Thames Valley TriathletesM0h 52m
99Alex Slater478M0h 52m
100Harriet Wingfield558F0h 52m
101Tom Pybus427M0h 52m
102Mark Hutchinson263M400h 52m
103Philip Jones278M0h 52m
104Graeme Schofield462M0h 53m
105Kevin Robinson446Derwent ACM400h 53m
106John Roberts619M0h 53m
107Chris Graham203M400h 53m
108Stuart Holroyd251M0h 53m
109Patrick Hickey234M0h 53m
110Tom Lowman316M0h 53m
111Anthony Palmer399M0h 53m
112Sean Gibson598M0h 53m
113Peter Cartlidge88FuseM400h 53m
114Matthew Crane114M0h 53m
115Ian Maudsley338M400h 53m
116Joe Steele489M400h 53m
117Niamh Jackson268F0h 54m
118Stuart McGurk347Kendal ACM500h 54m
119Will Retchless587Bedale and Aiskew RunnersM0h 54m
120Tim Rowe453FUSEM400h 54m
121Adam Dawson130M0h 54m
122Kevin Perry615M500h 54m
123Ed Poulter419M0h 54m
124Jemima Osborn389Swansea HarriersF0h 54m
125Chloe Brown69Howgill HarriersF0h 54m
126Phil Blakey49PbfitcampM600h 54m
127Brian Thompson507Helm HillM600h 54m
128Matthew Murgatroyd368M0h 54m
129Alison Richards441Helm HillF400h 54m
130David Appleyard11Helm HillM500h 54m
131Mike Innerdale265M400h 54m
132Lucy Spain486Helm hill F0h 54m
133Jenny Lyon317Dallam Running ClubF0h 55m
134Michael Grice211PezM0h 55m
135Arran Sayle460LanconM400h 55m
136Oliver Blenkinsop564M0h 55m
137Darren Coward112M0h 55m
138Michael Long313M0h 55m
139Daniel Thompson506M0h 55m
140Matthew Slack476SlackersM0h 55m
141Andrew Stokes491Dallam RCM600h 55m
142Paul Trott522M500h 55m
143William Coupe111Helm HillM500h 55m
144Andrew Douglas139M400h 55m
145Emma Stuart493F0h 56m
146Simon Oxley393M500h 56m
147Janine Fallon163Lancon F400h 56m
148Robert MacFarlane320M400h 56m
149Mari Cole99F0h 56m
150Alastair Humphreys262M600h 56m
151Sarah Gerrish191Helm HillF0h 56m
152Michael Love315M0h 56m
153Lucie Todhunter514F0h 56m
154Catherine Houston600F400h 56m
155Joseph Hoile244FuseM0h 56m
156Richard Sykes496M500h 56m
157Lucy Greenhill209F0h 56m
158Lewis McIntyre348McIntyre M500h 56m
159Alice Fellbaum167Ambleside ACF0h 56m
160Samantha Crooks118F0h 56m
161Kevin Fox185Hoad Hill HarriersM400h 56m
162Lewis Turner524M0h 57m
163Eleanor Knowles294Ambleside ACF400h 57m
164Rick Jones280M400h 57m
165Glen Dalton123InspiredbyPezM0h 57m
166Kirsty Reade435F400h 57m
167Alastair MacDonald318Hoad Hill HarriersM0h 57m
168Adam Perry408Helm HillM0h 57m
169David Raynor434Red Rose Road Runners M500h 57m
170Steve Broadfoot63Knowsley Harriers & ACM500h 57m
171Richard Hermitage231M600h 57m
172Nick Cannon Jones85M0h 57m
173Andrew Kyle295BandanakidM0h 57m
174Mark Fairbank162M0h 57m
175John Noblet376M400h 57m
176Caroline Holden245Helm hill fell runnersF500h 57m
177Martin Pyrah429UTCM400h 57m
178Jasper Sanders457M400h 57m
179Steve Elliot156M400h 57m
180David Briggs60M400h 57m
181Andy Hale217Red roseM400h 57m
182David Sexton469M400h 57m
183Samuel Price420FuseM0h 57m
184Steven Batty33Walney windcheetahsM500h 57m
185Jim Fisher174Howgill HarriersM500h 57m
186Jonny Grisedale214Helm HillM400h 57m
187Richard Duncalf144CrystalM400h 57m
188Katy White-Marsh545F400h 57m
189Carrie Gibson192Helm hillF400h 57m
190Thomas Price421M0h 58m
191James Crompton116Super Dissy GroupM0h 58m
192Lawrence Ferguson170Thompo's Tempo TrailersM0h 58m
193Frederick Brock65FreddieM0h 58m
194Matthew Cannon83Helm Hill RunnersM0h 58m
195Marcus McDonald342MarcusM0h 58m
196James Carradice87M0h 58m
197Liz McNally352Leven Valley ACF400h 58m
198Debbie Copley103Dallam Running ClubF500h 58m
199Matthew Hillen238M0h 58m
200Mark Glaister198UKC/RFAXM500h 58m
201Anne Gumbley216F0h 58m
202Scott Ben Brahim44M0h 58m
203Paul Chapman96M400h 58m
204Peter Blackburn45M400h 58m
205Chris Hill237Team JamesM0h 58m
206James Brooker68Team James M0h 58m
207Stefan Bradley54M400h 58m
208Emily Fitzherbert176F400h 58m
209Calum MacLean324M0h 58m
210Josh Bradley596M0h 58m
211Jenny Allen9F0h 59m
212Jeremy Barnes28Vegan runnersM500h 59m
213Rob Fishwick175M400h 59m
214Adam McGinley343DH Runners/DeadfishM0h 59m
215Liam Derome133Revenges M0h 59m
216Colin Scotchford463M500h 59m
217Jon Barton32M500h 59m
218Kevin Duncan146M400h 59m
219Elizabeth Arden Lingford12the grrrs!F500h 59m
220Mark Aldred614M0h 59m
221Dave Horton255M500h 59m
222Alex Jones279M0h 59m
223Cheryl King290Black Combe RunnersF400h 59m
224David Butler77M500h 59m
225Daniel Bailey21M0h 59m
226Edward Ireland607M0h 59m
227John Leech617M500h 59m
228Claire Maxted339Wild Ginger RunningF0h 59m
229Neil Shaw470M400h 59m
230Emily Douglas138Emily DouglasF1h 00m
231Christopher Moss363M401h 00m
232Matthew Young586M1h 00m
233Sharn Hooper253Super dissy groupF1h 00m
234Ash Green206M401h 00m
235Simon Smith482M1h 00m
236Benjamin Dandy125M1h 00m
237Richie Philip603M1h 00m
238Jacqueline Nowell377F501h 00m
239Mark Walker531Kendal ACM501h 00m
240Amy Curran122AmyF1h 00m
241Josh Wilde547FuseM1h 00m
242Paul Dye149Paul DyeM501h 00m
243Marcio Tomaz Bonifacio516M1h 00m
244Cliff Etherden158M701h 00m
245Karen Oldham380Levens Valley ACF501h 00m
246Terry Wilkinson613M401h 00m
247Tony Hodson243How gill HarriersM501h 00m
248Scott Postlethwaite415M501h 01m
249Mark Bean36Valley stridersM401h 01m
250Philip Lee305PhilistineM1h 01m
251Steph Wilson552F1h 01m
252Mervyn Rice440M601h 01m
253Ryan Beardsworth37Red Rose RunnersM501h 01m
254Thomas Keegan281Howgill HarriersM501h 01m
255Gavin Ellis157M1h 01m
256Stuart Bell41M601h 01m
257Duncan Campbell82Team ShamblesM1h 01m
258David Wilson553Bowland FRM501h 01m
259Rudolf MacIejkowicz321M601h 01m
260Tim Marjot331M1h 01m
261Ali Clark97F401h 01m
262Rhys Evans575Sans NinoM1h 01m
263Richard Dodds137M401h 01m
264Christopher Smith-Duque484M401h 01m
265Rob Halliday578M1h 01m
266Stephanie Heys233F1h 01m
267Jo Kilkenny289Ambleside ACF1h 01m
268Daniel Slome479M401h 01m
269Gemma Ramage431F1h 01m
270Chris Scales461M401h 01m
271Sue Moul364F501h 02m
272Andy Monk358FRAM601h 02m
273Ross Gourlay202Roundhay RunnersM401h 02m
274Phil Davies128M1h 02m
275Andrea Kelly282Swim The LakesF401h 02m
276Wilfred Bell42M601h 02m
277Craig Munro616M1h 02m
278Bruce McLoughlin350M501h 02m
279Gayle Denny131F1h 02m
280Katie Jackson-Roe269Helm hill runnersF1h 02m
281Jonathan May340M501h 02m
282Ally Cunningham121M501h 02m
283Tomasz Woznikowski560Tomek M1h 02m
284David Johnson273M501h 02m
285Zoe Decool597F1h 02m
286Jane Ford180F1h 02m
287Martin Wilson555M601h 02m
288Russell Winch556Running SquirrelsM1h 02m
289Jo Rodham448F1h 02m
290Dorothy Pelly407Ambleside ACF601h 02m
291Nicholas Graham204M401h 02m
292Fiona Taylor501F1h 02m
293Lorna Coyle113F501h 02m
294Larissa Sherman471C SealsF1h 02m
295Melissa Spencer487F1h 02m
296Mark Houghton256M401h 02m
297Andrew Denton132Andrew DentonM501h 02m
298Richard Beaumont38M501h 02m
299Wendy Dodds136F601h 02m
300Quentin Merritt353M501h 03m
301Ryan Purtill425M1h 03m
302Jacob Turney527Shegs M1h 03m
303David Barnsley570M1h 03m
304Thomas Kirk292KirkM1h 03m
305Matt Atkinson18M1h 03m
306Andrew Harris606M1h 03m
307Tony Watson538TM401h 03m
308Daniel Homer252DaveM1h 03m
309Madara Brice59Edi Uni Orienteering ClubF1h 03m
310Maria Hearn227HelmF401h 03m
311Brian Webster541M501h 03m
312Rebekah Beadle34F501h 03m
313Anastasia Winder557Leven valley acF1h 03m
314Eddy Flynn179M1h 03m
315Jonathan Oliphant381Jonathan OliphantM1h 03m
316Marcus Wild612M1h 03m
317Chris Vincent574M501h 03m
318Phil-simon Buendia73M1h 04m
319Elizabeth Fleetwood177F501h 04m
320Elizabeth Smith480F1h 04m
321Liz Campbell81F501h 04m
322Izzy Jones276RwandaF1h 04m
323David Smith483M1h 04m
324Stuart Kenny285Stuart KennyM1h 04m
325Christine Findlay172F1h 04m
326Veronica Barnsley571F401h 04m
327Simon Pagan396M401h 04m
328Helen Greenep208F501h 04m
329Carlos Torres517M1h 04m
330Allison McIntyre349F401h 04m
331Jessie-may Morgan359F1h 04m
332Jackie Welburn542Beeston ACF1h 04m
333Paul Holmes250M401h 05m
334Rosie Iron266F1h 05m
335Mel Plumbridge608Rugby Triathlon ClubF501h 05m
336Hilary Oliver383F1h 05m
337Brendan Leonard306M1h 05m
338Amelia Carman86F1h 05m
339Terry Parr402M601h 05m
340Kate Brayshaw56Helm HillF401h 05m
341Christopher Duncan145Peculiar VelocitiesM1h 05m
342Mark Cottam109M1h 05m
343John MacK322M401h 05m
344Clare McGlasson344ClareF1h 05m
345Vicky Atkinson17Helm HillF401h 05m
346Andy Dickson580ConistonM501h 05m
347Amy Oliver382Helm Hill RunnersF1h 05m
348Zoe Donnely589FRCF1h 05m
349Kath Hoyer259Wesham Road RunnersF501h 05m
350Mary MacLeod325F1h 05m
351Lawrence Cray115M1h 06m
352Stephen Lockwood312M601h 06m
353George Wilson554M501h 06m
354David Southern Hall218PbfitcampM1h 06m
355Said Lechheb602M1h 06m
356Morag O Neill378LanconF401h 06m
357Laura Lawler298LanconF501h 06m
358Tessa Baker23F1h 06m
359Andy Holme248M401h 06m
360Elliot Standfield594M1h 06m
361Frances Moseley361F1h 06m
362Richard Leafe303M501h 06m
363Anna Gibson193F1h 06m
364Catherine Burke74F1h 06m
365Andy Brayshaw57M401h 06m
366John Walter533M601h 06m
367Andy Ginty196M501h 06m
368Amy Wilkin595F401h 07m
369Richard Cater91M401h 07m
370Tim Field171Gosforth Social RunningM501h 07m
371Rebecca Atkinson15F1h 07m
372Vicki Rogerson449Bentham beaglesF1h 07m
373Sarah Senior468HelmhillF501h 07m
374Ken McGrattan345Bentham BeaglesM401h 07m
375Louise Kirrage293F1h 07m
376Sarah Ingram264F401h 07m
377Chris Taylor503M1h 07m
378Mark Porter414LanconM501h 07m
379Patty Davies127Helm HillF501h 07m
380Emily Snape485F1h 07m
381Miranda Taylor500KTCF501h 07m
382Edward Taylor502M401h 08m
383JP Medland576Sans NinoM1h 08m
384David Patrick404Beeston ACM501h 08m
385Mirsie Caka79MirsieF401h 08m
386Kevin Gillon195FuseM401h 08m
387Andrew Bucknell72M1h 08m
388Olwen Cunningham119TriersF401h 08m
389Matthew Bailey22M1h 08m
390Jo Evelyn160F401h 08m
391William Britton61M1h 08m
392Mark Mulryan367LanconM501h 08m
393Mary Saunders458Alchester Running ClubF1h 08m
394Christopher Plumpton411M601h 08m
395Samuel Baker24M1h 08m
396Kilian Doyle142M401h 08m
397Fiona Cole100Kendal Tri clubF501h 08m
398Przemek Dziewiatkowski152Nine9M1h 08m
399Tom Scott466Team TKM1h 09m
400Mark Burns592M501h 09m
401Imogen Wall532Shegs'F1h 09m
402John Parton403ColumbiaM401h 09m
403Emma Plumridge611F1h 09m
404Lara Dickinson134F1h 09m
405Justin Barker605M401h 09m
406Alison Ince568F501h 09m
407Katie Plumridge610F1h 09m
408Paul Bacon19M1h 09m
409Rob Bushby604M501h 09m
410Rob Aindow3M401h 09m
411Joanne Grisedale213Helm HillF401h 09m
412Paula Morillo Lobaton621F1h 09m
413Anne Taylor498F1h 09m
414Charlotte Mason335NoneF401h 09m
415Jenny Mitchell356F401h 09m
416Jo Blackwood46F1h 09m
417Viki Kent-Carlile286F401h 09m
418Emma Cattermole92F401h 09m
419Elizabeth Adams1Helm Hill Runners F401h 09m
420Katy Alexander8F1h 09m
421Richard Oliver385CharlieMacdennisM401h 09m
422James Thompson508M401h 10m
423Toby Rowe454M401h 10m
424Mirabela Roman450F401h 10m
425Matt Barclay27M1h 10m
426Lee Shorrock472M401h 10m
427Ed Key288Jogging PalsM401h 10m
428Jeremy Gauntlett-Gilbert189M401h 10m
429Jenny Reid437F401h 11m
430Rebecca Howett258F1h 11m
431Ben Jones277M1h 11m
432Cyriaque Lajoinie296M401h 11m
433Linda Cunningham120F501h 11m
434Karen Sutherland567F501h 11m
435Cemlyn Griffith212M1h 11m
436Matthew Ray618M401h 11m
437Fiona Bannister25F401h 11m
438Cassie Eastman153F401h 11m
439Helen Jacques270F501h 11m
440Dean Pallister397Allithwaite Running Club M401h 11m
441Linda Gant187F601h 11m
442Darren Street492M501h 11m
443Matt Savidge459M401h 11m
444Joe Atherton14LFCM1h 11m
445Richard Lote314M501h 11m
446David Mainwaring328M501h 12m
447Helen Gomm200F401h 12m
448Christine Johnson569F501h 12m
449Rebecca Havranek579F1h 12m
450Steph Fulke581F1h 12m
451Georgia Arnold13F1h 12m
452Malcolm Nicholas374M601h 12m
453Kate Evans159F1h 12m
454Emma Palmer398F401h 12m
455Robyn Townsend519Sunderland HarriersF1h 12m
456Jen Pedley406F1h 12m
457Isobel Williamson550F601h 12m
458Adrian Dobson135Team DobsonM501h 12m
459Mark Nichols375Watford JoggersM601h 12m
460Juliet Cornelius-Rumsey105F501h 13m
461Victoria Parkinson401Plodding donkeysF401h 13m
462Agnieszka Dudlik143F1h 13m
463Jason Watters539Plodding donkeysM401h 13m
464Yvonne Robertson445ROBF501h 13m
465Aiste Marcinkute330F1h 13m
466Duncan Lawson301M1h 13m
467Christine Wilson551F601h 13m
468Paul Wolf559M501h 13m
469Jim Foster182TrailblazersM401h 13m
470Tim Marsh332M401h 13m
471Alyson Blakeley47roundhay runnersF401h 13m
472Julia Colston101F1h 13m
473Jo Tansley Thomas497F1h 13m
474Joaquin Merzo354M601h 13m
475Sarah Wright582Eden RunnersF401h 14m
476Jennifer Harris222F401h 14m
477Rebecca Bean35F1h 14m
478Patricia White544Women On The RunF501h 14m
479Kevin Cornwell106M1h 14m
480Jennie Platt410F1h 14m
481Josh Macaulum609M1h 14m
482Emma Holmes249F1h 14m
483Rachel Bell40F1h 14m
484Austin Trelfa521M601h 15m
485Phil Corris107LanconM601h 15m
486Kristiyna Medland577Sans NinoF1h 15m
487Lucy Williams549F1h 15m
488Simon Matthews337M1h 15m
489Petra Madarasan326Jogging PalsF401h 16m
490Jill Leader302F601h 16m
491Juliette Pignat409F1h 16m
492Derek Paling573M601h 16m
493Joanne Cook102F1h 16m
494Aisling Oriordan387F401h 16m
495Gary Hollis246G&CM501h 16m
496Carol Downing141F501h 16m
497Mark Padley395LincsquadM401h 16m
498Kerry Padley394Scunthorpe & District ACF401h 16m
499Dawn Lawson300F401h 16m
500Kath Davis129F501h 16m
501Anthony Orr388M501h 16m
502Julie Eyre161F501h 17m
503James Heslop232M1h 17m
504Gill Sykes495F501h 17m
505Jill Cannon Jones84F401h 17m
506Vicky Johnston274St Bees TriersF401h 17m
507Dan Foster183Fylde coast RunnersM401h 17m
508Rachel Horner254F1h 17m
509Siobhan Firman173F1h 17m
510Julie Gitlin197Super Dissy GroupF501h 17m
511Katharine Brock64Team TKF1h 18m
512Dave Waywell540Wesham Road RunnersM701h 18m
513Frances Watkins536F401h 18m
514David Higson236M501h 18m
515Joanne Newhouse373F401h 18m
516Claire Welburn543F401h 18m
517Helen Kennedy284Roundhay RunnersF1h 19m
518Georgie Brasher55F401h 19m
519Laura Miller355F1h 19m
520Will Friend186M1h 20m
521David Wilkinson548M501h 20m
522Alison Hullah260Team HullahF501h 20m
523Jane Pye428F401h 20m
524Laura Stainton488F1h 21m
525Joanna Taylor499F501h 22m
526Diane O'Meara386F401h 22m
527Jordina Farrus165F1h 22m
528Phillipa Haworth225F1h 22m
529Lisa Dutfield148F401h 22m
530Hilary Oxley392F501h 22m
531Zachary Vernon530M1h 22m
532Wendy Navin370Cumberland ACF401h 23m
533Tricia Radcliffe430St Bees Triers F501h 23m
534Sophie Pybus426F1h 23m
535Kevin Hullah261Team HullahM501h 23m
536Sarah Haworth224F401h 24m
537Sarah Castro89F1h 24m
538Lisa Turland523F1h 25m
539Vicki Buss76F401h 25m
540Emma Brennand58F1h 25m
541Diane Danson126F401h 27m
542Laurence Edge154Rons RunnersM601h 27m
543Daniel Albert7M601h 29m
544Mick Jennings271M601h 30m
545Gillian Oliver384F401h 30m
546Stephen Lockett310Lockett ExpressM401h 30m
547Alison Lockett309F401h 30m
548Viri Sica473F401h 30m
549Kemi Mafe327Hood To TrailF1h 31m
550Christian Ainsley5M401h 33m
551Ian Goodall201M1h 33m
552Gemma Ainsley4F1h 33m
553Annie Consiglio593F1h 33m
554Jane Smith481F1h 33m
555David Watson537M501h 35m
556Philip Butterworth78M501h 36m
557Erica Mason334F601h 36m
558Jenny Foster181F1h 45m
559Paul McMonagle351M1h 45m
560Linda Farquhar164F701h 47m
561James Quigley565FuseM1h 49m
562Wendy Thompson505F401h 50m
563Dawn Raper433F501h 50m