C2C in a Day 2018

#NameBibCatClub/TeamTime
Full
1Katie Parry815FAlbarosa cc9:42:26Finish
2Lynne Coldray202F40Corley Cycles10:02:30Finish
3Gill Brett115F50Stirling Bike Club10:19:33Finish
4Ailish Graham408FAlbarosa cc10:26:25Finish
5Marion Jeffery563F10:46:24Finish
6Rebecca Lemen-Hogarth644FTTFN11:15:33Finish
7Tracey Patmore819F5011:28:37Finish
8Juliet Vickery1104F5011:28:42Finish
9Helen Eggar319F5011:28:46Finish
10Clare Walkeden1109FCoventry Triathletes11:29:18Finish
11Rachel Kirkwood617F4011:40:58Finish
12Anna Rawstron873F4011:42:04Finish
13Tammy Ruvino916F40Lincsquad Ladies11:47:04Finish
14Louise Ford358F5011:53:28Finish
15Nichola Page801F4012:11:21Finish
16Sandra Whitehead1165F50Richardsons12:12:16Finish
17Dominique Miller724F40DUNATIS12:14:21Finish
18Alison Leavens638F4012:14:31Finish
19Rosalind Clark188F40Bicester Millennium CC12:15:53Finish
20Stephanie Scrase937F50Bicester Millennium CC12:16:02Finish
21Sarah Brown125F50TeamTandem12:22:15Finish
22Karen Hampsey439F40Manor Misfits12:23:29Finish
23Sarah Hayward471F5012:29:55Finish
24Emel Bagdatlioglu33F12:37:51Finish
25Trudy Avis31F40Hadleigh Hares12:39:57Finish
26Helen Murray757FKnutsford Tri Club12:41:07Finish
27Claire Buckley134F40Brighton Excelsior Cycle Club12:42:40Finish
28Caroline Dickens281F40Corley Cycles12:55:19Finish
29Ellie Salisbury923F50 T1's on Cycling12:59:29Finish
30Sarah Hulme537F12:59:30Finish
31Sarah Dowden291F T1's on Cycling13:03:43Finish
32Lee Coulson227FHTRC13:06:54Finish
33Susanne Holtam511F5013:08:40Finish
34Fiona Cole205F5013:11:00Finish
35Zelda Wilson1195F50Coventry Triathletes13:19:13Finish
36Lucy Bishop85F40East West 213:24:42Finish
37Helen Jaques557FClapham Chasers13:29:22Finish
38Ali Allen18F50Evo Triathlon Team13:31:07Finish
39Nichola Ryan917FCorley Cycles13:34:08Finish
40Claire Duncan304F40T1's on cycling13:35:20Finish
41Sara Handford442F50Evo Tri BJ PHUKers13:35:57Finish
42Alison Durham309F40Durham's Wheelers13:37:55Finish
43Rachel Sammes925F40Evo Tri BJ PHUKers13:41:50Finish
44Samantha Watters1140Fbirchfield cc13:42:57Finish
45Grace Crawford240FKnutsford Triathlon Club13:44:56Finish
46Sue Frost369F50Durham's Wheelers13:48:42Finish
47Kate Peers825F4013:52:34Finish
48Lou Clague183F40Knutsford Tri Club13:52:36Finish
49Zoe Jackson553F50Richardsons13:54:47Finish
50Patricia Dunn305F40Richardsons13:54:55Finish
51Kathryn Davis267F50Richardsons13:55:26Finish
52Lorraine Naylor763F50Richardsons13:55:34Finish
53Fiona Vaughan1099F5013:57:12Finish
54Miranda Taylor1052F50Knutsford Tri Club14:01:22Finish
55Sally Ozanne799FChaparones14:08:18Finish
56Elizabeth Jeeves561F40Hadleigh Hares14:12:34Finish
57Claire Hebblethwaite473F40Knutsford Tri Club14:13:17Finish
58Micah Garland Ridding376F4014:19:28Finish
59Jud Parker805F14:28:21Finish
60Lara Burgess143F14:32:30Finish
61Anita Doherty286F50Nick&Anita Tandem14:38:45Finish
62Deborah Stewart1023F50Hadleigh Hares14:41:12Finish
63Sarah Allars12F14:42:06Finish
64Hila Coggans201F4014:42:11Finish
65Lynne Kelly600F40Stirling Bike Club14:43:02Finish
66Sharon Walthew-Stewart1122F50Stirling Bike Club14:43:30Finish
67Catherine Howell-Walmsley528F4014:44:09Finish
68Tracy Lyon670F14:45:36Finish
69Josie Allchin13F14:45:58Finish
70Andrea Cooper218FBCH PICU14:47:05Finish
71Faye Costello223FTNT / Ride 4 Eric14:55:15Finish
72Emma Shepherd954F40TNT/Ride for Eric14:55:33Finish
73Sarah Williams1183F40Ride for Eric TNT14:55:33Finish
74Emma Highfield483F40Racing TNT Ride for Eric14:55:46Finish
75Sarah Hutchinson -Pickett544F40Glaisdale rider14:58:10Finish
76Katy O'Connor783F5015:01:38Finish
77Jillian Pendlebury826F15:04:27Finish
78Susie Gibson386F40Humber Triathletes15:10:46Finish
79Donna Chappill179F50Lincsquad Ladies15:15:11Finish
80Jodie Smith981F40EDS Bikes15:20:33Finish
81Val Gill390F60Broughton Wheelers15:28:08Finish
82Claire Hasler461F40Evo Tri BJ PHUKers15:30:11Finish
83Sally Williams1182F5015:46:35Finish
84Karen Landells626F40JCT60015:49:21Finish
85Kirsty Moon733F40JCT60015:49:51Finish
86Karen Dowson295F4015:50:01Finish
87Farzana Khanum611F40Lincsquad Ladies15:59:36Finish
88Rachel Wells1157F50Lincsquad Ladies16:13:47Finish
89Claire Hobley497F40Lincsquad Ladies16:13:50Finish
90Helen Baker37F50Lealholm Riders16:21:51Finish
91Cherry Kelly601F40Gears 'n' Beers16:32:00Finish
92Kim Glover400F5016:32:35Finish
93Michelle O' Sullivan781F4016:32:46Finish
94Grace Inwood549F50Team Expresso Cycling 17:13:29Finish
95Clare Thompson1073F40Gears 'n' Beers17:13:45Finish
96Sharon Black88F40Gears 'n' Beers17:13:46Finish
97Chantell Gunstone425FTeam fish 17:34:24Finish
98Stephanie Hinz495F17:56:37Finish
Retired
1Kirsty Chadwick168F15:40:52Ingleby
2Fiona Sutcliffe1038F40Ravensthorpe C C7:17:47Tunstall
3Alex Smith980FRavensthorpe C C9:39:04Tunstall
4Rachel Smith982FRavensthorpe C C9:39:18Tunstall
5Clare Bamforth44F40Ravensthorpe C C9:39:38Tunstall
6Vikki Wilson1197FLincsquad Ladies0:00:00Start