C2C in a Day 2018

#NameBibCatClub/TeamTime
Full
1Robert Acklam1M40Kingswood Cycle Club13:00:01Finish
2Nathan Adams4M12:32:14Finish
3Andrew Aitken7M40Snickleways Bangers13:33:34Finish
4Matthew Alden8M4013:24:47Finish
5Darren Aldous9M40West Suffolk wheelers11:58:18Finish
6David Alexander10M40 T1's on Cycling12:53:23Finish
7Matt Alford11M11:46:41Finish
8Sarah Allars12F14:42:06Finish
9Josie Allchin13F14:45:58Finish
10Thomas Allen14MKnottingley Velo12:04:15Finish
11Daniel Allen15MTeddy / steve11:52:41Finish
12Ali Allen18F50Evo Triathlon Team13:31:07Finish
13Nick Allison19M40Pegasus Explorers12:57:27Finish
14Paul Allman20M40GE13:26:09Finish
15Stephen Allsopp21M5014:30:57Finish
16Warren Anderson22M50Caldec13:07:04Finish
17Steve Anderson23MKingswood Cycle Club14:56:13Finish
18Paul Anderson24M40Kingswood Cycle Club14:56:18Finish
19Richard Arden25M40B&DCC12:05:21Finish
20Dave Aspinall27MTeam CCC12:17:23Finish
21Marcus Atkinson28M50Brighton Excelsior Cycle Club12:42:22Finish
22James Atkiss29M4012:20:18Finish
23Trudy Avis31F40Hadleigh Hares12:39:57Finish
24Emel Bagdatlioglu33F12:37:51Finish
25Matthew Baird35M40Arriva Wheelers11:03:16Finish
26Stephen Baker36M50Lealholm Riders16:21:51Finish
27Helen Baker37F50Lealholm Riders16:21:51Finish
28Chris Baker38M4011:00:08Finish
29Richard Baldwin39M12:34:03Finish
30Simon Ball40M40Michaelgate Cycling Club12:53:15Finish
31David Ball42M4014:47:27Finish
32Phil Ball43M5012:46:58Finish
33Gareth Bann46MBlacko Cycling Club11:53:32Finish
34Lee Barber47M12:33:56Finish
35Michael Barnes48M4015:06:50Finish
36Lee Barnett49M4011:46:39Finish
37Jonny Baron50MJonny Baron11:19:53Finish
38Mark Bartlett52MHadleigh Hares12:39:37Finish
39Mark Baylis57M50Port Sunlight Wheelers10:18:23Finish
40Neill Beardsmore59M50GE14:04:32Finish
41Mark Beaver61M5014:07:35Finish
42Carl Beckett62M40Corley Cycles11:04:39Finish
43Andrew Bell64M4013:53:27Finish
44Ian Bell66M4013:06:07Finish
45Martyn Bell68M40GE13:25:51Finish
46Richard Bellis69M50Corley Cycles13:18:45Finish
47Alex Benham70MMichaelgate Cycling Club12:46:58Finish
48Greg Bennett72M40GE13:24:18Finish
49Chris Bettam75M40EDS Bikes11:01:55Finish
50Julian Bevins77M50Julian Bevins13:33:29Finish
51Peter Biggs78M40Hoddesdon Tri Club14:07:25Finish
52Philip Birbeck79M50Corley Cycles11:05:20Finish
53Alec Birch80MFull Gas Cycling11:45:33Finish
54Tony Birch-James81M40Team Inspire11:55:10Finish
55Ben Birtles83M40Humber Triathletes 10:33:04Finish
56Lucy Bishop85F40East West 213:24:42Finish
57Russell Black87M4011:31:50Finish
58Sharon Black88F40Gears 'n' Beers17:13:46Finish
59Pete Black89M40Gears 'n' Beers17:13:45Finish
60Rory Black90M40Chaparones12:47:56Finish
61Mike Blakeman91M5014:38:17Finish
62Mark Blomfield94M13:56:24Finish
63Andrew Bogges95M50GE11:15:51Finish
64Jim Bond97M4014:18:25Finish
65Chris Bone98M40OBCC12:50:41Finish
66Stephen Booker99M60JCT60015:17:03Finish
67Dieter Booth100M50pinheedfromzim9:19:02Finish
68Steve Bowen102M60Hadleigh Hares AC12:40:11Finish
69Gary Bowness104M5012:45:21Finish
70Thomas Bowness105M11:51:40Finish
71Ian Boyd106M4013:53:28Finish
72Nick Boydell107MThe MAMILs10:16:08Finish
73Jon Bradbury108M4014:28:22Finish
74Timothy Bradshaw110M4014:08:09Finish
75Chris Brain111MFull Gas Cycling13:44:57Finish
76Steven Brain112MFull Gas Cycling13:22:42Finish
77Nicholas Braybrooke113M50The Outsiders13:54:03Finish
78Gill Brett115F50Stirling Bike Club10:19:33Finish
79James Britton116M40Eddy Britton Crew13:33:38Finish
80Edward Britton117M40Team Terrington14:22:24Finish
81Wayne Broadbent118MCoventry Triathletes15:57:59Finish
82Steve Brooks119M4012:33:49Finish
83Dan Broughton120M4011:07:37Finish
84Mark Brown121M50TeamTandem12:22:10Finish
85Mark Brown122M4015:04:13Finish
86Rich Brown123M12:40:59Finish
87Kenneth Brown124M60VC Cumbria11:36:26Finish
88Sarah Brown125F50TeamTandem12:22:15Finish
89Ade Brown126M6012:29:24Finish
90Duncan Bruce128M4010:19:26Finish
91Matthew Bryden-Smith132M40Maaaarsh14:58:22Finish
92Claire Buckley134F40Brighton Excelsior Cycle Club12:42:40Finish
93Mark Bullivant135M5011:16:12Finish
94Karl Bullock136M40Kingswood Cycle Club14:56:27Finish
95Simon Bullock137MThe MAMILs11:12:08Ingleby
96Dave Burchill139MThe MAMILs14:07:22Finish
97Ian Burdett140M4014:40:49Finish
98James Burgess142M14:32:18Finish
99Lara Burgess143F14:32:30Finish
100James Burgess144MKent Lads15:50:05Finish
101Simon Burnley146M40Kingfishers Tri Club11:24:37Finish
102Harry Bursey148M50HBR 10:41:14Finish
103Liam Buttrick150MBritish Steel13:31:38Finish
104Ian Buxton151M60Knutsford tri club13:51:41Finish
105Stephen Cockerham153M50Trent Valley Road Club14:28:06Finish
106Andy Caldwell154M50Big Test Icycles9:58:39Finish
107Iain Callaghan155M4013:06:49Finish
108Tom Campbell157M14:32:23Finish
109Euan Campbell158M11:28:14Finish
110Miles Canning159M4013:17:03Finish
111Adrian Cash161M40Full Gas Cycling9:48:36Finish
112Ian Castro162M5013:43:31Finish
113Ol Cave164M14:18:32Finish
114Paul Chadwick165M4014:25:46Finish
115Chris Chadwick166M40Ultramadness17:22:42Finish
116Andrew Chadwick167M5012:35:42Finish
117John Chadwick170M6017:21:28Finish
118Wai Kwok Chan171MFOGGE16:12:50Finish
119Ben Chandler173M12:51:32Finish
120Rob Chandler174M12:51:37Finish
121Andrew Channing175M4013:58:08Finish
122Mike Chapman176M40Team Inspire11:55:02Finish
123Mervyn Chapman177M40Barnsley Road Club11:20:15Finish
124Steve Chapman178M50Kingswood Cycle Club13:00:56Finish
125Donna Chappill179F50Lincsquad Ladies15:15:11Finish
126Steven Childs181M40Hoddesdon Tri Club14:07:57Finish
127Lou Clague183F40Knutsford Tri Club13:52:36Finish
128David Clapham184M5014:30:58Finish
129Graeme Clark186M40Stirling Bike Club13:39:58Finish
130Rosalind Clark188F40Bicester Millennium CC12:15:53Finish
131John Clarke189MYaxley Riders13:53:20Finish
132Keith Clarke190M50Braveheart12:09:40Finish
133Andrew Clayton192M40British Steel15:18:02Finish
134Martyn Clift193M40British Steel13:31:30Finish
135Chris Clinch194M50 T1's on Cycling11:15:26Finish
136Tony Clish195M50Evo Tri Club13:38:40Finish
137Andrew Clitheroe196M11:32:08Finish
138Peter Cobb197M5012:14:15Finish
139Andrew Cobley198M40Snickleways Bangers13:33:49Finish
140David Cocker199M40Wroot Velo9:08:02Finish
141Sean Coffey200M40Wearside Triathlon13:31:26Finish
142Hila Coggans201F4014:42:11Finish
143Lynne Coldray202F40Corley Cycles10:02:30Finish
144Alan Coldray203M40Corley Cycles9:59:22Finish
145Fiona Cole205F5013:11:00Finish
146Iain Cole206M5013:11:04Finish
147Lee Coleman207M4012:59:27Finish
148Danny Collins208M13:09:41Finish
149Gordon Conway210MKnutsford Tri Club12:37:03Finish
150Mark Cook211M4012:49:44Finish
151Richard Cook212M4010:31:35Finish
152Anthony Cooke213M40Albarosa cc9:32:38Finish
153Alan Coom214MBrighton Excelsior Cycle Club12:23:36Finish
154Gary Cooper217M4012:09:22Finish
155Andrea Cooper218FBCH PICU14:47:05Finish
156Philip Corley220M60Corley Cycles10:12:34Finish
157Jon Corwin222M40Hadleigh Hares 14:12:18Finish
158Faye Costello223FTNT / Ride 4 Eric14:55:15Finish
159Paul Coulier224M12:08:10Finish
160Graham Coulier225M5012:08:04Finish
161Andrew Coulson226M4012:00:02Finish
162Lee Coulson227FHTRC13:06:54Finish
163Daniel Coult228M13:51:33Finish
164Darren Coupland229M40Fuzzy Xpo Cycling12:20:25Finish
165Kelvin Cowell230MYaxley Riders14:29:38Finish
166William Cowen231M5013:02:12Finish
167Christian Cowie232M14:43:36Finish
168Richard Cowley233M50Hadleigh hares12:39:48Finish
169Steve Cox234M50Hadleigh Hares14:12:43Finish
170Mark Coyle236M5014:28:51Finish
171Darren Craddock237M4014:49:38Finish
172Will Craddock238MThe Multi Tools13:57:23Finish
173Adam Craske239M15:27:42Finish
174Grace Crawford240FKnutsford Triathlon Club13:44:56Finish
175Danny Creevy241M40Arriva Wheelers14:20:25Finish
176Andrew Cresswell242M409:56:58Finish
177Paul Crookes244M40Paul Crookes11:49:34Finish
178Arron Crookes245M40SCUNTHORPE SRATS 16:48:39Finish
179Nick Cross246M40Kingswood Cycle Club14:56:41Finish
180Jeremy Cross247M50Bicester Millennium CC12:15:54Finish
181Gareth Crouch249MKent Lads15:50:12Finish
182Simon Crouchley250M4016:31:26Finish
183Dave Curry252M5010:15:11Finish
184Richard Curtis253M14:44:39Finish
185Andrew Curtis254M4012:51:31Finish
186Greg Curtis255MKent Lads13:38:26Finish
187Stephen Dale256M50British Steel.15:18:46Finish
188Simon Darlington257M60GE13:20:21Finish
189Sam Davies261M13:52:11Finish
190Simon Davies262M40Corley Cycles9:42:14Finish
191Neil Davis263M14:18:30Finish
192Huw Davis264M5013:25:07Finish
193Gareth Davis265M12:46:05Finish
194Jamie Davis266M12:33:36Finish
195Kathryn Davis267F50Richardsons13:55:26Finish
196Lee Davis268M40Richardsons13:55:20Finish
197Mike Day270M60PPPs Axbridge12:50:07Finish
198Ashley Dean272M4013:06:03Finish
199Damien Dear273MCoventry Triathletes10:18:05Finish
200Richard Dearing274M11:43:22Finish
201Kenneth Dennis275M60Richardsons13:54:57Finish
202David Dent276M5011:05:44Finish
203John Dent277MBlacko Cycling Club11:51:16Finish
204James Dent278MBlacko Cycling Club11:57:12Finish
205Sean Devlin279M40Knaresborough CC11:42:30Finish
206Paul Dibble280M40RRP14:17:32Finish
207Caroline Dickens281F40Corley Cycles12:55:19Finish
208Paul Dickinson282M40Jakarat12:07:59Finish
209Andy Dines283M50Knutsford Tri Club28:50:42Finish
210Mark Dixon284M40EDS Bikes15:21:02Finish
211Anita Doherty286F50Nick&Anita Tandem14:38:45Finish
212Nick Doherty287M50Nick&Anita Tandem14:38:47Finish
213Domino Domino288M50Brighton Excelsior Cycle Club12:47:03Finish
214Gregor Donaldson289M4014:49:31Finish
215Alistair Donaldson290M40Kingswood Cycle Club13:00:06Finish
216Sarah Dowden291F T1's on Cycling13:03:43Finish
217Shaun Dowson292M4015:49:58Finish
218Simon Dowson294M409:35:17Finish
219Karen Dowson295F4015:50:01Finish
220Jonathan Doxey296M4016:31:44Finish
221Nicholas Dray298M4012:32:14Finish
222Peter Drewery299M5013:05:05Finish
223Christopher Duck300M40Duck construction11:24:39Finish
224David Dulake303M50Hadleigh Hares12:40:18Finish
225Claire Duncan304F40T1's on cycling13:35:20Finish
226Patricia Dunn305F40Richardsons13:54:55Finish
227Terence Dunne306M50Wasps cycle17:15:58Finish
228Barry Duplock307MTeam TVP13:00:01Finish
229Karl Durham308M50Durham's Wheelers13:37:46Finish
230Alison Durham309F40Durham's Wheelers13:37:55Finish
231Shaun Dutton310M40Chaparones13:08:16Finish
232Rob Earle312M11:21:04Finish
233Neil Eaton313M50Albarosa cc8:41:10Finish
234Jeffrey Eccles314M50Gears 'n' Beers15:44:22Finish
235Chris Edgley316M409:52:37Finish
236Richard Edmondson317M501761mtb10:15:08Finish
237Helen Eggar319F5011:28:46Finish
238Craig Elgey320M4015:10:39Finish
239Lewis Elgey321MCJA15:10:40Finish
240Wayne Elliott322M40EDS Bikes15:20:43Finish
241Jonathan Emery324MAlbarosa cc11:28:49Finish
242Ed English326M40Brighton Excelsior Cycle Club12:33:53Finish
243Richard Ettenfield328MThe Multi Tools13:57:56Finish
244Russell Evans329M40Gears N Beers12:10:34Finish
245Iestyn Evans330M40Evo Tri BJ PHUKers15:30:27Finish
246Andy Fardon332M5012:17:15Finish
247Lee Farmer333M10:56:02Finish
248Steve Farmer334M5014:15:44Finish
249Steven Farrer336M40B&DCC13:09:28Finish
250David Felton337M4016:16:46Finish
251David Fenlon338MThe Multi Tools13:57:25Finish
252Jeff Fidler341M50Knutsford Tri Club14:08:33Finish
253Gary Field342M15:32:51Finish
254Alan Field344M15:32:53Finish
255John Field345M5013:38:39Finish
256Alistair Finlayson346M4014:32:27Finish
257Adam Firkins347MFull Gas Cycling13:40:30Finish
258Steven Fisher348M40ravensthorpe cc9:51:13Finish
259Bruce Fisher350M50Smurf14:24:09Finish
260Den Fitzpatrick351M50Hoddesdon Tri Club14:07:33Finish
261Michael Flanagan353M40Maaaarsh15:17:13Finish
262Simon Fletcher354M40Whitton Velo13:00:41Finish
263Andrew Fletcher355M50Chaparones13:08:00Finish
264Andrew Flint356M4011:05:42Finish
265Andy Flockton357M5013:10:31Finish
266Louise Ford358F5011:53:28Finish
267Peter Ford359M50Knutsford Tri Club11:52:42Finish
268Marcus Ford360MKnutsford Tri Club12:37:02Finish
269Michael Forrester361M14:53:52Finish
270Jon Foster362MManilla Cycling12:09:34Finish
271Tony Fowler363M409:53:43Finish
272Paul French367M40Bicester Millennium CC12:15:53Finish
273Frans Frison368M4010:10:16Finish
274Sue Frost369F50Durham's Wheelers13:48:42Finish
275Paul Furnell370M4010:27:17Finish
276Chris Gaffiney372M10:53:48Finish
277Christopher Gale374M40VVRC14:28:01Finish
278Jonathan Gale375M40viking velo14:27:50Finish
279Micah Garland Ridding376F4014:19:28Finish
280Justin Garrett378M50Smurf14:24:20Finish
281Paul Garton379MEast Leake Velos12:24:57Finish
282Dave Gaskell380M40KTC11:33:35Finish
283Ash Gawthorp381M40Snickleways Bangers13:34:00Finish
284Dafydd Gibby384M40Velodramatics13:41:34Finish
285Susie Gibson386F40Humber Triathletes15:10:46Finish
286James Gibson387M40Smurf14:24:01Finish
287David Gilbert388M4014:23:05Finish
288Martin Gilding389M12:16:57Finish
289Val Gill390F60Broughton Wheelers15:28:08Finish
290Jasbir Gill392M40Albarosa cc12:49:25Finish
291Mark Gilmour394M50Kingswood Cycle Club12:59:42Finish
292Luke Gipson395MGippos 12:32:57Finish
293Neil Gipson396M50Gippos12:32:55Finish
294Eoghan Given397MBlacko Cycling Club12:26:03Finish
295Neil Glover399M50Nomads15:27:03Finish
296Kim Glover400F5016:32:35Finish
297Neil Godber401M40Flame Rouge14:08:17Finish
298Derek Goode402M4011:49:20Finish
299Paul Goodlass403M4012:11:05Finish
300Jonathan Goulding406M5012:07:40Finish
301Mark Graham407M4011:51:31Finish
302Ailish Graham408FAlbarosa cc10:26:25Finish
303James Gray409MTeam Gray15:27:40Finish
304Iain Gray410M40Honister 9210:15:09Finish
305Lee Grayson411M50TNT13:01:08Finish
306Andrew Greaves412M12:37:33Finish
307Jason Green413M40Nomads15:27:08Finish
308Julien Green414M40East West 213:24:55Finish
309Sam Green417MAlbarosa cc8:45:50Finish
310Peter Greenacre418M5012:34:16Finish
311Simon Greenwood419M5012:14:31Finish
312Tim Guilfoyle423M50Ambleside Velo12:21:45Finish
313Matthew Gunstone424M40Team fish 17:34:12Finish
314Chantell Gunstone425FTeam fish 17:34:24Finish
315Michael Hair427M50Maaaarsh15:17:09Finish
316Clive Hales428M60Gears 'n' Beers16:24:10Finish
317Mike Halford429M6014:00:06Finish
318Bryan Hall430M60Racing TNT/Ride 4 Eric14:55:29Finish
319Nick Hall433M4012:15:19Finish
320James Hallgate434M40Snickleways Bangers13:33:38Finish
321Ben Ham435MFuzzy Xpo Cycling12:12:09Finish
322Steve Hamblett436M50All the gear no idea.16:15:57Finish
323Iain Hamilton438M40Lincoln Tri12:02:50Finish
324Karen Hampsey439F40Manor Misfits12:23:29Finish
325David Hampshire440M40British Steel15:18:47Finish
326Jonathan Hand441M5012:39:40Finish
327Sara Handford442F50Evo Tri BJ PHUKers13:35:57Finish
328Steve Handley443M5013:52:42Finish
329Jonathan Hanson444M5012:47:40Finish
330Pete Harker446M11:50:55Finish
331Mike Harlow447M60KTC13:58:36Finish
332David Harness448M40Teamtnuc10:41:17Finish
333Colin Harper449M5012:06:55Finish
334David Harper450M4012:19:01Finish
335Alex Harper451MHarperSmith12:03:47Finish
336Phil Harper452MHarperSmith12:03:45Finish
337Lee Harris453M40Birchfield CC13:42:52Finish
338Keith Harrison456M50Vc Cumbria11:44:07Finish
339Nigel Harrison457M50Smurf13:46:15Finish
340Richard Hart458M4013:45:30Finish
341Lee Hartill459MTeam Inspire11:55:07Finish
342Michael Harulow460MBlacko Cycling Club11:52:48Finish
343Claire Hasler461F40Evo Tri BJ PHUKers15:30:11Finish
344Dan Hawes462M40Brighton Excelsior Cycle Club12:23:24Finish
345Liam Hawes463MBrighton Excelsior Cycle Club12:36:31Finish
346Greg Hawkins464M40 T1's on Cycling14:32:33Finish
347Lee Hawksworth465M4014:34:44Finish
348Leon Hayward467M40Hadleigh Hares12:14:05Finish
349Nigel Hayward468M5012:26:21Finish
350Jake Hayward470MHadleigh Hares12:19:34Finish
351Sarah Hayward471F5012:29:55Finish
352Paul Heather472M5014:25:02Finish
353Claire Hebblethwaite473F40Knutsford Tri Club14:13:17Finish
354Chris Hedges474M4016:44:10Finish
355Mark Hemingway475M40Ravensthorpe C C13:48:13Finish
356Leo Herbert476M13:54:24Finish
357Juian Hesp478M4014:28:16Finish
358Stephen Hewett479M6013:51:44Finish
359James Hewitt480MEvo Triathlon Team10:56:24Finish
360Gary Hides481MWick Tri10:56:04Finish
361Darren Higginson482M50Corley Cycles12:55:21Finish
362Emma Highfield483F40Racing TNT Ride for Eric14:55:46Finish
363Rob Hight484M9:19:23Finish
364Philip Hill485M5011:23:58Finish
365David Hill486M4012:37:03Finish
366Richard Hill487M4012:25:33Finish
367Andy Hill488M12:37:18Finish
368Tom Hill489M40KTC13:37:10Finish
369Karl Hillsdon490M50Wroot Velo13:07:55Finish
370Graham Hilton491M5010:42:00Finish
371Phil Hinchliffe492M40Barnsley Road Club11:20:18Finish
372Nigel Hind493M40nigel 13:26:19Finish
373Matthew Hinz494M12:34:03Finish
374Stephanie Hinz495F17:56:37Finish
375Andy Ho496M10:42:34Finish
376Claire Hobley497F40Lincsquad Ladies16:13:50Finish
377Nic Holdsworth498M12:45:59Finish
378Stephen Holdsworth499M5013:28:44Finish
379Stuart Holland500M4015:38:28Finish
380Tim Holland501M40Northern monkeys15:27:44Finish
381Nick Holland502MManor Misfits12:23:37Finish
382Phil Holland503M14:49:42Finish
383Graeme Holland505MCorley Cycles13:28:07Finish
384John Holmes506M5013:05:32Finish
385Ben Holmes507M13:10:45Finish
386Glen Holmes508M50Evo Tri BJ PHUKers12:38:44Finish
387Martin Holmes509M50JCT60015:29:13Finish
388Andy Holohan510M4016:05:32Finish
389Susanne Holtam511F5013:08:40Finish
390Alan Holyoak512M5011:57:51Finish
391Damian Hood513M4011:46:16Finish
392Wayne Hoolihan514M15:48:15Finish
393Mark Hopkinson516MThe MAMILs14:07:09Finish
394Terence Hopper517MFuzzy Xpo Cycling12:21:09Finish
395Martin Hopper518M50Fuzzy Xpo Cycling12:20:41Finish
396Paul Hopper519MFuzzy Xpo Cycling11:58:51Finish
397Allen Horrigan521M40Chaparones13:55:37Finish
398Lee Horseman522M4011:35:36Finish
399Colin Horton523M50Wasps cycle17:16:05Finish
400Keith Houghton524M5014:19:41Finish
401Andrew Howarth525M40chester tri12:07:41Finish
402James Howcroft526MThe MAMILs14:06:53Finish
403John Howell-Walmsley527M5014:44:11Finish
404Catherine Howell-Walmsley528F4014:44:09Finish
405Simon Howes529M50Corley Cycles10:12:46Finish
406Paul Howfield530M40RRP14:15:36Finish
407Tim Howlett531M5014:19:50Finish
408Russell Hsll532MCoventry Triathletes11:29:19Finish
409Lewis Hubbard533MKent Lads13:38:15Finish
410Steven Hudson534M13:56:23Finish
411Sarah Hulme537F12:59:30Finish
412Shaun Hunt539M4012:40:15Finish
413Lee Hunter540MHunter12:50:42Finish
414Michael Hurst541M60TeamHurst13:00:48Finish
415Stephen Hurst542M50TeamHurst13:00:47Finish
416Garry Hutchinson543M50Kingswood Cycle Club12:59:51Finish
417Sarah Hutchinson -Pickett544F40Glaisdale rider14:58:10Finish
418David Hyde545M50Team Catnip14:00:04Finish
419Neil Ingall546M40British Steel13:31:48Finish
420Joe Inman547M4013:26:23Finish
421Simon Inman548M40Smurf13:46:24Finish
422Grace Inwood549F50Team Expresso Cycling 17:13:29Finish
423Steven Jackson550M4016:31:38Finish
424Raymond Jackson551M5015:39:28Finish
425Zoe Jackson553F50Richardsons13:54:47Finish
426Andy Jackson555M50Corley Cycles9:28:33Finish
427Paul James556MFull Gas Cycling9:54:41Finish
428Helen Jaques557FClapham Chasers13:29:22Finish
429Ian Jaques558M5015:06:47Finish
430Russell Jaques559M15:06:36Finish
431Allan Jarvis560M50Corley Cycles13:18:53Finish
432Elizabeth Jeeves561F40Hadleigh Hares14:12:34Finish
433Marion Jeffery563F10:46:24Finish
434Robert Jennings565MBuffon Cycling13:06:59Finish
435Alan Jennison566M4012:08:11Finish
436Iain Jennison567M40Back Windeze Rollers11:54:11Finish
437Glynn Jennison568MHull city afc12:41:41Finish
438Mark Jewell569M6011:35:39Finish
439James Johnson571MOzone13:50:52Finish
440Wayne Johnson572M14:27:21Finish
441Andrew Johnson574M5014:19:22Finish
442Nigel Johnson575M60Kingswood Cycle Club14:56:34Finish
443Gary Johnson576M40Fuzzy Xpo Cycling12:12:15Finish
444Jim Johnson577M50Richardsons13:54:46Finish
445Archie Johnstone578M60Stirling Bike Club14:43:20Finish
446Darren Joint579M40The Joints15:02:48Finish
447Mark Joint580M40 T1's on Cycling15:02:52Finish
448Paddy Jones583M5010:13:24Finish
449Philip Jones584M50GO PJ12:35:35Finish
450Andy Jones586M4010:49:01Finish
451Gary Jones588M50GE11:16:09Finish
452Peter Jones589MKent Lads15:49:57Finish
453Thomas Jones590M T1's on Cycling11:22:38Finish
454Mari Jonkers591M5012:37:08Finish
455David Jordan592M5014:23:15Finish
456Tim Joy593M11:29:07Finish
457Ben Joynson594MEDS Bikes11:02:26Finish
458John Keegan595MKnutsford Tri Club11:33:06Finish
459Tony Keightley597M50Viking velor14:28:09Finish
460Richard Kelley598M4012:32:19Finish
461Daniel Kelly599M40Medders pedallers13:30:22Finish
462Lynne Kelly600F40Stirling Bike Club14:43:02Finish
463Cherry Kelly601F40Gears 'n' Beers16:32:00Finish
464Bruce Kelly602M50 T1's on Cycling15:01:41Finish
465Nigel Kelly603M50Gears 'n' Beers16:31:52Finish
466Greg Kelly604MThe MAMILs14:53:27Finish
467Wayne Kemp605MWearside Triathlon13:32:28Finish
468Dean Kemp606M13:28:48Finish
469Paul Kempster607M40Corley Cycles11:05:17Finish
470Chris Kendall608M14:02:04Finish
471Richard Kershaw610M40Hewitts15:23:42Finish
472Farzana Khanum611F40Lincsquad Ladies15:59:36Finish
473Robert Kirby612M40Team Cavendish15:11:37Finish
474Matthew Kirk613M5012:15:19Finish
475John Kirk614M40Fuzzy Xpo Cycling12:20:37Finish
476Michael Kirkland616M14:43:31Finish
477Rachel Kirkwood617F4011:40:58Finish
478Joel Kirkwood618M40EDS Bikes10:58:50Finish
479Anthony Kitching619M5012:02:01Finish
480Stuart Knaggs620M4011:50:45Finish
481Derek Laidler622M5011:45:55Finish
482Ben Lambert624M T1's on Cycling9:41:10Finish
483Jonathan Lampard625M5011:11:33Finish
484Karen Landells626F40JCT60015:49:21Finish
485Graham Lane628M5016:31:43Finish
486Steve Laughlin630M50West Cumbria Velo Club10:15:06Finish
487Stefan Lawrence632MLincoln Tri12:02:48Finish
488Matthew Lawrence633MEast West 213:24:46Finish
489Angus Lawson634M5014:21:04Finish
490Rich Laycock635M4013:55:12Finish
491Mark Laycock636M50EDS Bikes15:20:42Finish
492Alison Leavens638F4012:14:31Finish
493Paul Lee639M409:51:54Finish
494Mark Lee640M40Albarosa cc9:29:24Finish
495Mark Leeson642M5014:28:00Finish
496Adam Leibowitz643M5014:19:32Finish
497Rebecca Lemen-Hogarth644FTTFN11:15:33Finish
498Phil Lewis647M5013:41:35Finish
499Mark Lewis648M40Richardsons13:55:20Finish
500David Lighten649M11:46:49Finish
501Anthony Limm650M5013:05:12Finish
502Paul Lindley651M5013:53:27Finish
503Tim Lines652M4014:21:25Finish
504Matthew Lloyd654MKent Lads15:50:11Finish
505Gary Lofts658M40Fuzzy Xpo Cycling11:58:58Finish
506Ferdinando Loiacono659M40Snickleways Bangers13:32:54Finish
507Andrew Long660M40Team Long14:15:30Finish
508Matthew Long661MTeam Long14:15:31Finish
509Andy Longmate662M4014:18:28Finish
510Mark Longworth663M40Maaaarsh15:08:29Finish
511Mark Lonsdale664M4011:44:41Finish
512Nick Lovell666M4014:15:33Finish
513Michael Lowther667M4015:01:37Finish
514Chris Lukins668M50PPPs Axbridge10:59:54Finish
515Mark Lunham669M40The MAMILs10:25:51Finish
516Tracy Lyon670F14:45:36Finish
517Paul Mabley671M40Bicester Millennium CC12:15:42Finish
518Craig Malthouse673M40Arriva Wheelers14:30:32Finish
519Graeme Mann674M40Manns Men12:52:32Finish
520Richard Marjoram676M50Brighton Excelsior Cycle Club12:26:08Finish
521Paul Marsden677M5011:56:10Finish
522Stuart Marshall678M40Albarosa cc8:55:39Finish
523Ian Marshall679M50Bicester Millennium CC12:15:36Finish
524Jeff Martin680M40BCH PICU12:31:56Finish
525Barry Maskell681M12:04:24Finish
526Gary Mason682MRoyal Racing Roots13:41:36Finish
527Tony Massie683M40j c cook cube store15:54:32Finish
528Haydn Maughan685M4012:20:46Finish
529Robin Maxwell686M40Knutsford Tri Club13:37:52Finish
530Simon McAllister687M50ISi12:07:38Finish
531Martin McCarthy689M5014:34:58Finish
532Ian McClelland690M40Whitton Velo 13:00:50Finish
533Shaun McCluskey691MKelly's Heroes15:00:10Finish
534Dominic McCormick693M40Maaaarsh14:58:22Finish
535John McDonald694M40Fuzzy Xpo Cycling12:04:12Finish
536Lee McDonnell695MHelp Harry Help Others14:18:57Finish
537Paul McDowell696M4012:59:45Finish
538Matty McGee697M50Arriva Wheelers14:30:24Finish
539Thomas McGrath698M5013:18:30Finish
540Ian McIntyre701M40Ozone13:50:49Finish
541Matt McNeil703M4012:00:17Finish
542Dean McQue704M60Team McQue12:20:23Finish
543Neil McQue705M50McQue12:20:16Finish
544James Meadows706MBrighton Excelsior Cycle Club12:23:57Finish
545Ian Medley708M40Medders pedallers13:30:24Finish
546Grahame Megilley709M4011:56:00Finish
547Rocky Mell710M13:51:48Finish
548Steve Melluish711M5014:19:32Finish
549David Merrill712M50Corley Cycles13:18:36Finish
550Ken Metcalfe713M6016:59:05Finish
551Stuart Middlecoate714M40Fuzzy Xpo Cycling11:53:51Finish
552David Middleton Egan715MKnutsford Tri Club 14:05:35Finish
553Edward Milbourn716M40Coventry Triathletes11:39:39Finish
554Phillip Miles717M40The Bald Flyers12:42:22Finish
555Howard Miles718M50Richardsons13:54:42Finish
556Steven Milicia719M40Bicester Millennium CC12:14:51Finish
557Ricky Miller720M6014:37:53Finish
558Sam Miller721M40PPPs Axbridge9:53:50Finish
559David Miller722M40Team X11113:00:29Finish
560James Miller723MFreedom Cycles Lichfield13:18:15Finish
561Dominique Miller724F40DUNATIS12:14:21Finish
562Greig Milsom725M409:41:48Finish
563Mark Milton726M50BILLY NO MATES13:01:57Finish
564Liam Mitchell728MBarnet Velo Club11:10:17Finish
565Vincent Mole730M5016:11:03Finish
566Kevin Moment731M4011:24:12Finish
567Garry Monhan732M40Stirling Bike Club14:43:11Finish
568Kirsty Moon733F40JCT60015:49:51Finish
569Rob Moon734M40JCT60015:29:14Finish
570Edwin Mooney735MThe Multi Tools13:57:33Finish
571Simon Moore736M409:52:34Finish
572David Moore737MTeam Fish17:34:23Finish
573Paul Moore738M40Fleet Velo12:34:06Finish
574John Moran739M4011:53:12Finish
575Michael Morrell741M4011:59:46Finish
576Will Morris742M13:37:47Finish
577Steve Morris743M50Arriva Wheelers12:02:46Finish
578David Mortimore744MNorthern monkeys14:43:48Finish
579Ian Mortlock745M50west suffolk wheelers11:58:16Finish
580Shaun Moulson749M14:08:22Finish
581Francis Phil Mulvaney753M5016:11:11Finish
582David Murphy755M12:53:28Finish
583Craig Murphy756M40iCycle13:00:47Finish
584Helen Murray757FKnutsford Tri Club12:41:07Finish
585James Murray758M12:59:48Finish
586Mark Muxlow759M40Fuzzy Xpo Cycling12:21:08Finish
587Richard Naish761M40Snickleways Bangers13:32:46Finish
588Lorraine Naylor763F50Richardsons13:55:34Finish
589Graeme Naysmith764M50Stirling Bike Club14:43:20Finish
590Richard Neal765M40BCH PICU12:31:43Finish
591Scott Needham766MFlame Rouge14:08:15Finish
592Paul Nevin768M4012:59:22Finish
593Philip Newman769M4013:49:43Finish
594Jason Newman770M4011:41:43Finish
595Chris Newman771M4014:35:02Finish
596Duncan Nickless774M4014:08:03Finish
597Phil Nightingale777M40Yaxley Riders13:53:15Finish
598Peter Nightingale778M50WROOT VELO13:07:39Finish
599Richard Nunn779M50Brighton Excelsior Cycle Club12:25:44Finish
600Michelle O' Sullivan781F4016:32:46Finish
601John O'Brien782M40Velodramatics 13:41:25Finish
602Katy O'Connor783F5015:01:38Finish
603Adrian Ogden784M50Skipwith Spinners10:25:54Finish
604Matt O'Hare786M4013:11:18Finish
605Andrew Orme790M4013:53:02Finish
606John O'Rourke791M40Arriva Wheelers14:47:48Finish
607Giles Orton792M50GO PJ12:35:27Finish
608Darren Ostle793M40Corley Cycles11:15:37Finish
609Paul Otoole794M40Albarosa cc10:25:39Finish
610Martin Owen796M12:52:26Finish
611Rodney Owens797M40Team Owens12:39:59Finish
612Thomas Owens798M13:50:05Finish
613Sally Ozanne799FChaparones14:08:18Finish
614Simon Pack800M40Chaparones12:19:02Finish
615Nichola Page801F4012:11:21Finish
616Steven Paley802M40Lincoln Tri12:02:49Finish
617Mark Parker803M40SOLO RIDER14:16:18Finish
618Justin Parker804M12:00:08Finish
619Jud Parker805F14:28:21Finish
620Nigel Parkes807M40Whitby Wheelers11:48:34Finish
621Jack Parkes808MWhitby Wheelers11:48:27Finish
622David Parkin810M9:54:52Finish
623Andrew Parkinson811M50Ravensthorpe C C14:10:29Finish
624Nicholas Parr814MThe Multi Tools13:57:38Finish
625Katie Parry815FAlbarosa cc9:42:26Finish
626Thomas Parsons816MB&DCC10:45:54Finish
627Alan Patchitt817M4013:15:24Finish
628Charlie Paterson818M40Wheezer12:37:14Finish
629Tracey Patmore819F5011:28:37Finish
630Simon Peacock820M5014:45:06Finish
631Malc Pearce821M5011:05:41Finish
632Peter Pearson822MMark n Pete11:20:02Finish
633Ian Pearson823M40Stirling Bike Club13:39:49Finish
634Mark Pearson824MMark n Pete11:20:05Finish
635Kate Peers825F4013:52:34Finish
636Jillian Pendlebury826F15:04:27Finish
637Michael Penfold827MEast West 213:24:42Finish
638Lee Penn828M5015:48:06Finish
639Rob Peryer831M14:49:14Finish
640Jason Petillo832M40Haywood road club11:49:20Finish
641Norrie Petrie833M40Stirling Bike Club14:43:22Finish
642Louis Petzer834M4014:58:04Finish
643Simon Phillips835MTeam CF11:16:03Finish
644Tom Phillipson836M4011:58:25Finish
645Keith Pickering837M5013:03:01Finish
646Mark Pickering838M5010:11:26Finish
647Scott Pickering839M10:04:16Ingleby
648Simon Picking840M40 T1's on Cycling12:50:49Finish
649Matthew Piercy841M4014:34:58Finish
650Chris Platt843MBlacko Cycling Club11:53:42Finish
651Martin Plumbe844M40GE11:06:41Finish
652Richard Poole846M4012:37:13Finish
653Brendan Poole847M60JCT60014:25:43Finish
654Lee Popplewell848M40Humber Triathletes 15:11:06Finish
655Brad Porter850M40Retrop Maet10:31:30Finish
656Rus Porter851M40Retrop Maet10:31:16Finish
657Mark Potter852M40Brighton Excelsior Cycle Club12:25:13Finish
658Brenden Potton853M14:04:24Finish
659James Poulsom854M40Kingswood Cycle Club12:59:54Finish
660Stuart Powls855M40stuart powls13:49:14Finish
661David Prentice856M50TNT/Ride 4 Eric14:55:40Finish
662Stephen Prescott857M40Rolling Reptiles10:48:57Finish
663Geoff Preston858M6011:51:29Finish
664Carl Price860M609:58:28Finish
665Daniel Priestley861M4014:26:22Finish
666Andy Pugh862M5011:45:53Finish
667Jonathan Purcell863M40Smurf14:24:26Finish
668Gary Purchon864M50Gazzapur13:09:45Finish
669Simon Purdon865M5011:53:52Finish
670Iain Pybus866M4013:35:22Finish
671Neil Ramsay868M5012:15:46Finish
672Richard Ranby869M50Smurf14:24:17Finish
673Steve Ranson872MThe Multi Tools13:57:18Finish
674Anna Rawstron873F4011:42:04Finish
675David Raymen874M40Hoddesdon TRI14:07:26Finish
676Peter Raynor875M40Team Cavendish15:04:48Finish
677Simon Read876M12:37:31Finish
678Graham Read877M50Coventry Triathletes12:45:23Finish
679Alan Redman879M40Brighton Excelsior Cycle Club12:20:45Finish
680Ben Reed880M50Stephen Taylor Group14:31:41Finish
681Leslie Rhodes886M50Corley Cycles16:32:20Finish
682Matt Rice887M40Simperley Avatars12:17:13Finish
683Dean Richardson888M40The Bald Flyers12:42:21Finish
684Joe Richer889M4013:16:39Finish
685Jason Rickaby890M40Michaelgate Cycling Club13:44:38Finish
686Martyn Rigg892M60British Steel15:18:35Finish
687Stewart Riley893M4014:23:14Finish
688Shaun Riordan894M5015:48:27Finish
689John Robb896M50Chester Triathlon Club12:14:30Finish
690Steve Roberts897M4013:18:32Finish
691Gareth Roberts898M4012:53:29Finish
692Stuart Robertson899M50Sire cycles10:06:31Finish
693Scott Robertson900M4012:34:25Finish
694Andrew Robertson902M50Chaparones14:23:08Finish
695Steve Robinson903M14:08:57Finish
696Oli Rodgers904MNorthern monkeys14:43:56Finish
697Will Rogers905M14:15:08Finish
698Paul Rogers906M4015:43:43Finish
699Ian Roome907M14:43:39Finish
700Marcus Rose908M14:07:32Finish
701Phil Ross909M40Bicester Millennium CC12:15:57Finish
702Andrew Rosser910M4012:59:45Finish
703Lee Rosthorn911M12:59:54Finish
704Darren Rouse912M4013:33:27Finish
705Doug Rowe913M40Herrington10:48:38Finish
706Les Rowley914M50Albarosa cc11:27:40Finish
707Paul Rushworth915M5013:01:13Finish
708Tammy Ruvino916F40Lincsquad Ladies11:47:04Finish
709Nichola Ryan917FCorley Cycles13:34:08Finish
710Mark Ryan918MCorley Cycles13:34:03Finish
711Tim Ryder919M50Hadleigh Hares14:12:20Finish
712Marcin Saczek920MKnutsford Tri Club12:42:32Finish
713Scott Saddington921M40Gears 'n' Beers17:14:02Finish
714Marcos Sala922M40Smurf14:24:26Finish
715Ellie Salisbury923F50 T1's on Cycling12:59:29Finish
716Paul Salmon924M4012:09:22Finish
717Rachel Sammes925F40Evo Tri BJ PHUKers13:41:50Finish
718Peter Sanderson926M40not again!13:19:15Finish
719Ben Saville928M13:37:46Finish
720Paul Scaife929M5011:58:51Finish
721Ryan Scantlebury930M50PPPs Axbridge10:59:55Finish
722Barney Scholefield931M40BCH PICU12:31:49Finish
723Harley Scotcher933MEloquent Technologies14:08:10Finish
724Ian Scott934M40Smurf14:24:01Finish
725Alexander Scott935MAlbarosa cc11:49:58Finish
726Alex Scott936M40Gears 'n' Beers15:17:36Finish
727Stephanie Scrase937F50Bicester Millennium CC12:16:02Finish
728Jonathan Seager938M40JCT60015:28:01Finish
729Martin Seeley-Davies940MCoventry Triathletes15:57:38Finish
730Kevin Sellers941M5015:06:48Finish
731Dave Sephton943M40Hadleigh Hares14:12:12Finish
732Howard Sharkey946M14:46:04Finish
733Tim Sharpe947M40OBCC12:50:09Finish
734Matthew Shaw948M10:56:00Finish
735Dougie Shaw950M5015:01:38Finish
736Nigel Shaw951M50JCT60015:29:12Finish
737Neil Shelmerdine952M5012:10:00Finish
738Marc Shenton953M40Kellys Heroes15:00:07Finish
739Emma Shepherd954F40TNT/Ride for Eric14:55:33Finish
740Alan Shepherd955M5012:02:57Finish
741Michael Shipley956M4012:14:56Finish
742Ian Shreeve957M50Coventry Triathletes13:19:07Finish
743Craig Sibbald958M4013:39:51Finish
744Ian Simcock961M40Chaparones13:00:26Finish
745Steve Simmons962M50S!mmo S!mmo16:15:58Finish
746Jamie Simpson963MBritish Steel13:31:14Finish
747Mark Simpson964M50TNT / Ride for eric13:01:14Finish
748Jon Sinclair965M40Knutsford Tri Club13:50:15Finish
749Ajipal Singh966M40Picu cycling14:46:55Finish
750Jason Skinner968M40Northern monkeys 15:27:53Finish
751Jacob Skinner969M40Brighton Excelsior Cycle Club12:18:56Finish
752Dave Smaller971M5013:47:51Finish
753Nigel Smaller972M50British Steel15:18:45Finish
754Ian Smalley973M5013:16:10Finish
755Kevin Smart974M50Viking Velo14:28:23Finish
756Russ Smith975M14:02:10Finish
757Chris Smith976M40C2C4C13:56:28Finish
758Jodie Smith981F40EDS Bikes15:20:33Finish
759Scott Smith985MEDS Bikes11:02:17Finish
760Gary Smith986M50Coventry Triathletes10:11:22Finish
761Peter Smith987M40GE13:42:51Finish
762Joshua Smith988M50Kingswood Cycle Club12:59:29Finish
763Jonathan Smith990M40Albarosa cc11:26:44Finish
764Paul Smith-Bullock991M50The MAMILs14:07:41Finish
765Richard Snell993M40Smurf14:24:41Finish
766Jonathan Snook994M40Team Snook12:32:20Finish
767Mark Snutch996M12:37:38Finish
768Richard Sorby997MFull Gas Cycling11:45:34Finish
769Kevin Soulby998M5014:15:48Finish
770Niall Southwell999M5012:46:57Finish
771Stephen Spall1000M5012:14:26Finish
772Chris Spavin1001M40British Steel13:31:16Finish
773Heath Speck1002M4012:00:09Finish
774Paul Spedding1003M40Smurf14:24:34Finish
775Roger Squires1004M5014:38:15Finish
776Mike Stacey1005M5010:41:14Finish
777Andrew Stanley1007M5015:44:11Finish
778Jason Staphnill1009M40Rapid Racer Products14:18:53Finish
779Martin Staples1010MTeam Fish17:34:23Finish
780Stuart Staples1012M40Corley Cycles10:12:47Finish
781Richard Stark1014M40OBCC12:50:34Finish
782Paul Steckler1016M40PPPs Axbridge10:59:50Finish
783Taras Stefanyszyn1017M50JCT60015:29:14Finish
784Michael Stennett1018M40Fat lad13:27:15Finish
785Richard Stephenson1019M40Wroot Velo 10:24:38Finish
786Phil Stevenson1022M4014:02:17Finish
787Deborah Stewart1023F50Hadleigh Hares14:41:12Finish
788Colin Stewart1024M4013:02:06Finish
789Andrew Stewart1025M50Hadleigh Hares 14:42:02Finish
790Iain Stewart1026M60Richardsons10:30:02Finish
791Hans Stiles1027M40Arriva Wheelers11:34:07Finish
792Rob Stirling1028M40Corley Cycles13:18:34Finish
793Mike Stockton1029MKnutsford tri club13:40:56Finish
794Adam Stone1031M50Lindfield Warriors12:20:03Finish
795Gavin Stpehebs1033M4012:38:46Finish
796Paul Stubbs-Jefferies1035M50Knutsford tri club13:53:16Finish
797Richard Styrin1036M4011:02:48Finish
798Nigel Sullivan1037M40Evo Tri BJ PHUKers13:32:07Finish
799Devan Swart1040M14:57:59Finish
800Darren Sworn1043M40Gears & Beers12:10:40Finish
801Mark Sylvester1044M40Mark Sylvester14:40:48Finish
802Chris Tarpey1045M5011:53:46Finish
803Rob Tate1046M50Rob Tate16:43:19Finish
804Adrian Taylor1047M5011:57:46Finish
805Steve Taylor1049M4010:47:54Finish
806Ross Taylor1050M15:48:23Finish
807John Taylor1051M5014:31:18Finish
808Miranda Taylor1052F50Knutsford Tri Club14:01:22Finish
809Edward Taylor1053M40Knutsford Tri Club14:01:17Finish
810Justin Taylor1054M4012:37:32Finish
811Peter Taylor1056M4013:53:09Finish
812Sam Taylor1057M5014:32:25Finish
813Stephen Taylor1058M5014:31:53Finish
814Dean Taylor1059M50Allen Valley Velo11:51:29Finish
815Leigh Taylor1060MManilla Cycling12:09:26Finish
816Mark Taylor1061MThe MAMILs14:07:22Finish
817Paul Teece1062M4011:54:04Finish
818Douglas Telfer1063M40Stirling Bike Club14:43:31Finish
819Andrew Thacker1066MKingswood Cycle Club14:56:51Finish
820Laurence Thirkettle1067M40Team Cavendish15:02:53Finish
821Ian Thomas1068M50Chaparones13:55:40Finish
822Neil Thompson1069M40Team Thompson14:19:22Finish
823Richard Thompson1070MTeam Catnip14:00:02Finish
824Andy Thompson1071M5015:16:29Finish
825Clare Thompson1073F40Gears 'n' Beers17:13:45Finish
826Alan Thompson1074M40Gears 'n' Beers17:13:55Finish
827Gary Thompson1075M50Albarosa cc10:16:47Finish
828Liam Thorley1076MKent Lads15:48:40Finish
829Nick Thorne1077M4011:08:37Finish
830Conor Tierney1081MKosovo legends15:33:08Finish
831Philip Tilson1083M4013:46:12Finish
832Andy Todd1085MTeam Inspire 11:55:09Finish
833Shaun Tomlinson1086MTeam Headwind 13:16:58Finish
834Richard Town1088M40Catnip14:00:00Finish
835Sam Townshend1089MBack Home13:38:16Finish
836Andy Toyne1090M5017:56:44Finish
837Graham Tubby1091M4013:52:05Finish
838Ben Tucker1092M11:51:17Finish
839Julian Turner1094M5012:41:31Finish
840Paul Tuson1096M5010:44:06Finish
841Dave Twaddle1097M4012:28:16Finish
842Lee Twidale1098M40Kingswood Cycle Club14:56:28Finish
843Fiona Vaughan1099F5013:57:12Finish
844Andrew Veitch1100M50Tugboat11:01:18Finish
845Sam Vernon1101M4016:31:47Finish
846Matt Vick1102M15:40:16Finish
847Darren Vickers1103M4012:20:18Finish
848Juliet Vickery1104F5011:28:42Finish
849Simon Voris1106M40Corley Cycles13:28:15Finish
850Rob Wain1107M4013:29:18Finish
851Clare Walkeden1109FCoventry Triathletes11:29:18Finish
852John Walker1113M40Johnnie Walker14:56:35Finish
853Darren Walker1114M40Wroot velo13:07:51Finish
854David Walker1115M50GE13:53:44Finish
855Richard Walker1116M50Smurf14:28:02Finish
856Simon Waller1118M50Barnsley Road Club11:20:10Finish
857Nick Walrond1119M40PPPs Axbridge9:54:03Finish
858Trevor Walsh1120M4012:12:38Finish
859Steven Walsh1121M4011:36:58Finish
860Sharon Walthew-Stewart1122F50Stirling Bike Club14:43:30Finish
861Daren Warburton1123M40Outsiders14:02:23Finish
862Ben Ward1125MHoddesdon Tri Club14:07:40Finish
863Ian Ware1130M5012:54:21Finish
864Stephen Warner1131M50Arriva Wheelers14:47:11Finish
865Spencer Warren1133M4012:37:44Finish
866Mike Watson1135M13:52:46Finish
867Chris Watson1136M4012:34:28Finish
868Chris Watson1138MEDS Bikes12:24:59Finish
869Rob Watson1139MAlbarosa cc8:52:34Finish
870Samantha Watters1140Fbirchfield cc13:42:57Finish
871Richard Waudby1141MBack Home13:38:15Finish
872Christopher Wayman1142M10:42:30Finish
873Stuart Webb1145M50Outsiders 14:42:15Finish
874Simon Webb1146M40GE13:25:45Finish
875Thomas Webb1147MThe Multi Tools14:00:33Finish
876Neil Webster1148M50Rusty Bike ClubNotts13:58:32Finish
877Mark Webster1149M12:13:44Finish
878Michael Webster1150M50JCT60015:29:04Finish
879Giles Webster1151M40Snickleways Bangers15:01:32Finish
880Ben Wedgwood1153M5012:07:31Finish
881Peter Weir1154M5014:55:25Finish
882Daniel Welch1155M12:52:35Finish
883Rachel Wells1157F50Lincsquad Ladies16:13:47Finish
884Nathan Wharton1160MFull Gas Cycling11:45:14Finish
885Anthony Wheatley1161M4016:16:39Finish
886Paul Wheller1163M40Lindfield Warriors12:19:57Finish
887Dave White1164M50British Steel15:18:01Finish
888Sandra Whitehead1165F50Richardsons12:12:16Finish
889Matthew Whitehead1166MBlacko Cycling Club12:25:56Finish
890Stephen Whitehead1167M40Richardsons12:12:27Finish
891Christian Whittaker1171MKingswood Cycle Club10:40:13Finish
892Mark Whittenbury-Brookes1172M4013:10:07Finish
893Rob Wilby1173M40Knutsford Tri Club14:50:14Finish
894David Wilcock1174Mmanilla cycling12:09:37Finish
895Gregory Wilcox1175M50Arriva Wheelers14:23:22Finish
896Paul Wilkinson1176M40Paulwilki13:10:03Finish
897Tim Wilkinson1177M40Racing TNT Ride for Eric14:55:34Finish
898Ian Wilkinson1178M40Coventry Triathletes15:57:43Finish
899Andy Wilkinson1179M40Coventry Triathletes15:57:50Finish
900Neil Wilks1180MKnutsford Tri Club9:21:44Finish
901Peter Willerton1181MTeam Headwind13:17:00Finish
902Sally Williams1182F5015:46:35Finish
903Sarah Williams1183F40Ride for Eric TNT14:55:33Finish
904Michael Williams1184M4012:26:18Finish
905Mark Williams1185M4012:37:27Finish
906Eric Williams1187M5014:19:51Finish
907Dave Williams1188M4014:33:11Finish
908Robert Williams1189M50Team me12:10:10Finish
909Gwynfor Williams1190M4014:08:03Finish
910Mark Willis1191M5013:18:40Finish
911Paul Willoughby1192M4015:54:38Finish
912Phil Wilson1193M13:25:26Finish
913Simon Wilson1194M40SCUNTHORPE SRATS16:48:54Finish
914Zelda Wilson1195F50Coventry Triathletes13:19:13Finish
915Haydn Wilson1196M50Albarosa cc10:46:00Finish
916Terence Wiltshire1198M5012:15:44Finish
917Michael Windsor1199M40Team Oggy12:54:18Finish
918Ian Winn1200M50Fuzzy Xpo Cycling12:20:53Finish
919Ralph Winter1201M4015:11:45Finish
920Eddie Winthorpe1202M40Tandem Temporarily11:15:35Finish
921Shane Wolstencroft1203M40Knutsford Tri Club13:36:43Finish
922Jamie Wood1204MEloquent Technologies13:50:29Finish
923Darren Wood1205M4011:03:54Finish
924Andrew Woodhead1206MChaparones12:08:53Finish
925Kevin Woodland1207M60T1's on Cycling17:13:29Finish
926Stephen Woodward1208M4014:19:00Finish
927Karl Woolfenden1209M50KTC11:33:08Finish
928Carl Woolley1210M40GE11:06:29Finish
929Simon Worsley1211M60Beccles Tri13:43:31Finish
930Peter Wrennall1212M50Evo Triathlon Team13:05:37Finish
931Justin Young1215M40Stephen Taylor Group14:21:06Finish
932Daniel Scott1216M13:06:56Finish
Retired
1Clare Bamforth44F40Ravensthorpe C C9:39:38Tunstall
2Richard Bamforth45M50Ravensthorpe C C9:39:29Tunstall
3Mark Bateman55M40OBCC0:00:00Start
4Nigel Beal58M50Ravensthorpe C C7:18:08Tunstall
5Matk Blease92M406:42:03Hardraw
6Kirsty Chadwick168F15:40:52Ingleby
7Andrew Chadwick169M6015:42:42Ingleby
8Mark Connolly209M403:29:41Kendal
9Giles Evenden331M7:35:44Tunstall
10Ruban Field343M400:00:00Start
 Dave Hayes466M60Bolsover and District CC-Finish
12Matthew Holland504MCorley Cycles3:32:30Kendal
13Bill Hughes536M50Stephen Taylor Group11:10:28Ingleby
14Richard Kirkbride615M503:54:33Kendal
15Derek Landells627M40JCT6000:00:00Start
16Graham Leng646M60Albarosa cc10:41:16Ingleby
17Mark Mitchell729M403:29:48Kendal
18John Moulton750M607:04:22Tunstall
19Ronnie Neilson767MOBCC4:21:32Kendal
20Mark Newton772M503:27:54Kendal
21David Pepper829M60Corley Cycles4:52:11Hardraw
22Andrew Pitt842M40Ravensthorpe C C7:18:08Tunstall
23Alex Smith980FRavensthorpe C C9:39:04Tunstall
24Rachel Smith982FRavensthorpe C C9:39:18Tunstall
25John Smith983M50Ravensthorpe C C9:39:01Tunstall
26Christopher Snook995MTeam Snook9:33:17Ingleby
27Fiona Sutcliffe1038F40Ravensthorpe C C7:17:47Tunstall
28Ian Sutcliffe1039M50Ravensthorpe C C7:17:39Tunstall
29Ian Taylor1055M404:59:54Kendal
30David Thompson1072M40Team Thompson11:54:51Ingleby
31Paul Wedge1152M40Stephen Taylor Group0:00:00Start
32Vikki Wilson1197FLincsquad Ladies0:00:00Start