C2C in a Day 2018

#NameBibCatClub/TeamTime
Full
1Neil Eaton313M50Albarosa cc8:41:10Finish
2Sam Green417MAlbarosa cc8:45:50Finish
3Rob Watson1139MAlbarosa cc8:52:34Finish
4Stuart Marshall678M40Albarosa cc8:55:39Finish
5David Cocker199M40Wroot Velo9:08:02Finish
6Dieter Booth100M50pinheedfromzim9:19:02Finish
7Rob Hight484M9:19:23Finish
8Neil Wilks1180MKnutsford Tri Club9:21:44Finish
9Andy Jackson555M50Corley Cycles9:28:33Finish
10Mark Lee640M40Albarosa cc9:29:24Finish
11Anthony Cooke213M40Albarosa cc9:32:38Finish
12Simon Dowson294M409:35:17Finish
13Ben Lambert624M T1's on Cycling9:41:10Finish
14Greig Milsom725M409:41:48Finish
15Simon Davies262M40Corley Cycles9:42:14Finish
16Katie Parry815FAlbarosa cc9:42:26Finish
17Adrian Cash161M40Full Gas Cycling9:48:36Finish
18Steven Fisher348M40ravensthorpe cc9:51:13Finish
19Paul Lee639M409:51:54Finish
20Simon Moore736M409:52:34Finish
21Chris Edgley316M409:52:37Finish
22Tony Fowler363M409:53:43Finish
23Sam Miller721M40PPPs Axbridge9:53:50Finish
24Nick Walrond1119M40PPPs Axbridge9:54:03Finish
25Paul James556MFull Gas Cycling9:54:41Finish
26David Parkin810M9:54:52Finish
27Andrew Cresswell242M409:56:58Finish
28Carl Price860M609:58:28Finish
29Andy Caldwell154M50Big Test Icycles9:58:39Finish
30Alan Coldray203M40Corley Cycles9:59:22Finish
31Lynne Coldray202F40Corley Cycles10:02:30Finish
32Stuart Robertson899M50Sire cycles10:06:31Finish
33Frans Frison368M4010:10:16Finish
34Gary Smith986M50Coventry Triathletes10:11:22Finish
35Mark Pickering838M5010:11:26Finish
36Philip Corley220M60Corley Cycles10:12:34Finish
37Simon Howes529M50Corley Cycles10:12:46Finish
38Stuart Staples1012M40Corley Cycles10:12:47Finish
39Paddy Jones583M5010:13:24Finish
40Steve Laughlin630M50West Cumbria Velo Club10:15:06Finish
41Richard Edmondson317M501761mtb10:15:08Finish
42Iain Gray410M40Honister 9210:15:09Finish
43Dave Curry252M5010:15:11Finish
44Nick Boydell107MThe MAMILs10:16:08Finish
45Gary Thompson1075M50Albarosa cc10:16:47Finish
46Damien Dear273MCoventry Triathletes10:18:05Finish
47Mark Baylis57M50Port Sunlight Wheelers10:18:23Finish
48Duncan Bruce128M4010:19:26Finish
49Gill Brett115F50Stirling Bike Club10:19:33Finish
50Richard Stephenson1019M40Wroot Velo 10:24:38Finish
51Paul Otoole794M40Albarosa cc10:25:39Finish
52Mark Lunham669M40The MAMILs10:25:51Finish
53Adrian Ogden784M50Skipwith Spinners10:25:54Finish
54Ailish Graham408FAlbarosa cc10:26:25Finish
55Paul Furnell370M4010:27:17Finish
56Iain Stewart1026M60Richardsons10:30:02Finish
57Rus Porter851M40Retrop Maet10:31:16Finish
58Brad Porter850M40Retrop Maet10:31:30Finish
59Richard Cook212M4010:31:35Finish
60Ben Birtles83M40Humber Triathletes 10:33:04Finish
61Christian Whittaker1171MKingswood Cycle Club10:40:13Finish
62Harry Bursey148M50HBR 10:41:14Finish
63Mike Stacey1005M5010:41:14Finish
64David Harness448M40Teamtnuc10:41:17Finish
65Graham Hilton491M5010:42:00Finish
66Christopher Wayman1142M10:42:30Finish
67Andy Ho496M10:42:34Finish
68Paul Tuson1096M5010:44:06Finish
69Thomas Parsons816MB&DCC10:45:54Finish
70Haydn Wilson1196M50Albarosa cc10:46:00Finish
71Marion Jeffery563F10:46:24Finish
72Steve Taylor1049M4010:47:54Finish
73Doug Rowe913M40Herrington10:48:38Finish
74Stephen Prescott857M40Rolling Reptiles10:48:57Finish
75Andy Jones586M4010:49:01Finish
76Chris Gaffiney372M10:53:48Finish
77Matthew Shaw948M10:56:00Finish
78Lee Farmer333M10:56:02Finish
79Gary Hides481MWick Tri10:56:04Finish
80James Hewitt480MEvo Triathlon Team10:56:24Finish
81Joel Kirkwood618M40EDS Bikes10:58:50Finish
82Paul Steckler1016M40PPPs Axbridge10:59:50Finish
83Chris Lukins668M50PPPs Axbridge10:59:54Finish
84Ryan Scantlebury930M50PPPs Axbridge10:59:55Finish
85Chris Baker38M4011:00:08Finish
86Andrew Veitch1100M50Tugboat11:01:18Finish
87Chris Bettam75M40EDS Bikes11:01:55Finish
88Scott Smith985MEDS Bikes11:02:17Finish
89Ben Joynson594MEDS Bikes11:02:26Finish
90Richard Styrin1036M4011:02:48Finish
91Matthew Baird35M40Arriva Wheelers11:03:16Finish
92Darren Wood1205M4011:03:54Finish
93Carl Beckett62M40Corley Cycles11:04:39Finish
94Paul Kempster607M40Corley Cycles11:05:17Finish
95Philip Birbeck79M50Corley Cycles11:05:20Finish
96Malc Pearce821M5011:05:41Finish
97Andrew Flint356M4011:05:42Finish
98David Dent276M5011:05:44Finish
99Carl Woolley1210M40GE11:06:29Finish
100Martin Plumbe844M40GE11:06:41Finish
101Dan Broughton120M4011:07:37Finish
102Nick Thorne1077M4011:08:37Finish
103Liam Mitchell728MBarnet Velo Club11:10:17Finish
104Jonathan Lampard625M5011:11:33Finish
105Chris Clinch194M50 T1's on Cycling11:15:26Finish
106Rebecca Lemen-Hogarth644FTTFN11:15:33Finish
107Eddie Winthorpe1202M40Tandem Temporarily11:15:35Finish
108Darren Ostle793M40Corley Cycles11:15:37Finish
109Andrew Bogges95M50GE11:15:51Finish
110Simon Phillips835MTeam CF11:16:03Finish
111Gary Jones588M50GE11:16:09Finish
112Mark Bullivant135M5011:16:12Finish
113Jonny Baron50MJonny Baron11:19:53Finish
114Peter Pearson822MMark n Pete11:20:02Finish
115Mark Pearson824MMark n Pete11:20:05Finish
116Simon Waller1118M50Barnsley Road Club11:20:10Finish
117Mervyn Chapman177M40Barnsley Road Club11:20:15Finish
118Phil Hinchliffe492M40Barnsley Road Club11:20:18Finish
119Rob Earle312M11:21:04Finish
120Thomas Jones590M T1's on Cycling11:22:38Finish
121Philip Hill485M5011:23:58Finish
122Kevin Moment731M4011:24:12Finish
123Simon Burnley146M40Kingfishers Tri Club11:24:37Finish
124Christopher Duck300M40Duck construction11:24:39Finish
125Jonathan Smith990M40Albarosa cc11:26:44Finish
126Les Rowley914M50Albarosa cc11:27:40Finish
127Euan Campbell158M11:28:14Finish
128Tracey Patmore819F5011:28:37Finish
129Juliet Vickery1104F5011:28:42Finish
130Helen Eggar319F5011:28:46Finish
131Jonathan Emery324MAlbarosa cc11:28:49Finish
132Tim Joy593M11:29:07Finish
133Clare Walkeden1109FCoventry Triathletes11:29:18Finish
134Russell Hsll532MCoventry Triathletes11:29:19Finish
135Russell Black87M4011:31:50Finish
136Andrew Clitheroe196M11:32:08Finish
137John Keegan595MKnutsford Tri Club11:33:06Finish
138Karl Woolfenden1209M50KTC11:33:08Finish
139Dave Gaskell380M40KTC11:33:35Finish
140Hans Stiles1027M40Arriva Wheelers11:34:07Finish
141Lee Horseman522M4011:35:36Finish
142Mark Jewell569M6011:35:39Finish
143Kenneth Brown124M60VC Cumbria11:36:26Finish
144Steven Walsh1121M4011:36:58Finish
145Edward Milbourn716M40Coventry Triathletes11:39:39Finish
146Rachel Kirkwood617F4011:40:58Finish
147Jason Newman770M4011:41:43Finish
148Anna Rawstron873F4011:42:04Finish
149Sean Devlin279M40Knaresborough CC11:42:30Finish
150Richard Dearing274M11:43:22Finish
151Keith Harrison456M50Vc Cumbria11:44:07Finish
152Mark Lonsdale664M4011:44:41Finish
153Nathan Wharton1160MFull Gas Cycling11:45:14Finish
154Alec Birch80MFull Gas Cycling11:45:33Finish
155Richard Sorby997MFull Gas Cycling11:45:34Finish
156Andy Pugh862M5011:45:53Finish
157Derek Laidler622M5011:45:55Finish
158Damian Hood513M4011:46:16Finish
159Lee Barnett49M4011:46:39Finish
160Matt Alford11M11:46:41Finish
161David Lighten649M11:46:49Finish
162Tammy Ruvino916F40Lincsquad Ladies11:47:04Finish
163Jack Parkes808MWhitby Wheelers11:48:27Finish
164Nigel Parkes807M40Whitby Wheelers11:48:34Finish
165Derek Goode402M4011:49:20Finish
166Jason Petillo832M40Haywood road club11:49:20Finish
167Paul Crookes244M40Paul Crookes11:49:34Finish
168Alexander Scott935MAlbarosa cc11:49:58Finish
169Stuart Knaggs620M4011:50:45Finish
170Pete Harker446M11:50:55Finish
171John Dent277MBlacko Cycling Club11:51:16Finish
172Ben Tucker1092M11:51:17Finish
173Geoff Preston858M6011:51:29Finish
174Dean Taylor1059M50Allen Valley Velo11:51:29Finish
175Mark Graham407M4011:51:31Finish
176Thomas Bowness105M11:51:40Finish
177Daniel Allen15MTeddy / steve11:52:41Finish
178Peter Ford359M50Knutsford Tri Club11:52:42Finish
179Michael Harulow460MBlacko Cycling Club11:52:48Finish
180John Moran739M4011:53:12Finish
181Louise Ford358F5011:53:28Finish
182Gareth Bann46MBlacko Cycling Club11:53:32Finish
183Chris Platt843MBlacko Cycling Club11:53:42Finish
184Chris Tarpey1045M5011:53:46Finish
185Stuart Middlecoate714M40Fuzzy Xpo Cycling11:53:51Finish
186Simon Purdon865M5011:53:52Finish
187Paul Teece1062M4011:54:04Finish
188Iain Jennison567M40Back Windeze Rollers11:54:11Finish
189Mike Chapman176M40Team Inspire11:55:02Finish
190Lee Hartill459MTeam Inspire11:55:07Finish
191Andy Todd1085MTeam Inspire 11:55:09Finish
192Tony Birch-James81M40Team Inspire11:55:10Finish
193Grahame Megilley709M4011:56:00Finish
194Paul Marsden677M5011:56:10Finish
195James Dent278MBlacko Cycling Club11:57:12Finish
196Adrian Taylor1047M5011:57:46Finish
197Alan Holyoak512M5011:57:51Finish
198Ian Mortlock745M50west suffolk wheelers11:58:16Finish
199Darren Aldous9M40West Suffolk wheelers11:58:18Finish
200Tom Phillipson836M4011:58:25Finish
201Paul Hopper519MFuzzy Xpo Cycling11:58:51Finish
202Paul Scaife929M5011:58:51Finish
203Gary Lofts658M40Fuzzy Xpo Cycling11:58:58Finish
204Michael Morrell741M4011:59:46Finish
205Andrew Coulson226M4012:00:02Finish
206Justin Parker804M12:00:08Finish
207Heath Speck1002M4012:00:09Finish
208Matt McNeil703M4012:00:17Finish
209Anthony Kitching619M5012:02:01Finish
210Steve Morris743M50Arriva Wheelers12:02:46Finish
211Stefan Lawrence632MLincoln Tri12:02:48Finish
212Steven Paley802M40Lincoln Tri12:02:49Finish
213Iain Hamilton438M40Lincoln Tri12:02:50Finish
214Alan Shepherd955M5012:02:57Finish
215Phil Harper452MHarperSmith12:03:45Finish
216Alex Harper451MHarperSmith12:03:47Finish
217John McDonald694M40Fuzzy Xpo Cycling12:04:12Finish
218Thomas Allen14MKnottingley Velo12:04:15Finish
219Barry Maskell681M12:04:24Finish
220Richard Arden25M40B&DCC12:05:21Finish
221Colin Harper449M5012:06:55Finish
222Ben Wedgwood1153M5012:07:31Finish
223Simon McAllister687M50ISi12:07:38Finish
224Jonathan Goulding406M5012:07:40Finish
225Andrew Howarth525M40chester tri12:07:41Finish
226Paul Dickinson282M40Jakarat12:07:59Finish
227Graham Coulier225M5012:08:04Finish
228Paul Coulier224M12:08:10Finish
229Alan Jennison566M4012:08:11Finish
230Andrew Woodhead1206MChaparones12:08:53Finish
231Gary Cooper217M4012:09:22Finish
232Paul Salmon924M4012:09:22Finish
233Leigh Taylor1060MManilla Cycling12:09:26Finish
234Jon Foster362MManilla Cycling12:09:34Finish
235David Wilcock1174Mmanilla cycling12:09:37Finish
236Keith Clarke190M50Braveheart12:09:40Finish
237Neil Shelmerdine952M5012:10:00Finish
238Robert Williams1189M50Team me12:10:10Finish
239Russell Evans329M40Gears N Beers12:10:34Finish
240Darren Sworn1043M40Gears & Beers12:10:40Finish
241Paul Goodlass403M4012:11:05Finish
242Nichola Page801F4012:11:21Finish
243Ben Ham435MFuzzy Xpo Cycling12:12:09Finish
244Gary Johnson576M40Fuzzy Xpo Cycling12:12:15Finish
245Sandra Whitehead1165F50Richardsons12:12:16Finish
246Stephen Whitehead1167M40Richardsons12:12:27Finish
247Trevor Walsh1120M4012:12:38Finish
248Mark Webster1149M12:13:44Finish
249Leon Hayward467M40Hadleigh Hares12:14:05Finish
250Peter Cobb197M5012:14:15Finish
251Dominique Miller724F40DUNATIS12:14:21Finish
252Stephen Spall1000M5012:14:26Finish
253John Robb896M50Chester Triathlon Club12:14:30Finish
254Simon Greenwood419M5012:14:31Finish
255Alison Leavens638F4012:14:31Finish
256Steven Milicia719M40Bicester Millennium CC12:14:51Finish
257Michael Shipley956M4012:14:56Finish
258Nick Hall433M4012:15:19Finish
259Matthew Kirk613M5012:15:19Finish
260Ian Marshall679M50Bicester Millennium CC12:15:36Finish
261Paul Mabley671M40Bicester Millennium CC12:15:42Finish
262Terence Wiltshire1198M5012:15:44Finish
263Neil Ramsay868M5012:15:46Finish
264Rosalind Clark188F40Bicester Millennium CC12:15:53Finish
265Paul French367M40Bicester Millennium CC12:15:53Finish
266Jeremy Cross247M50Bicester Millennium CC12:15:54Finish
267Phil Ross909M40Bicester Millennium CC12:15:57Finish
268Stephanie Scrase937F50Bicester Millennium CC12:16:02Finish
269Martin Gilding389M12:16:57Finish
270Matt Rice887M40Simperley Avatars12:17:13Finish
271Andy Fardon332M5012:17:15Finish
272Dave Aspinall27MTeam CCC12:17:23Finish
273Jacob Skinner969M40Brighton Excelsior Cycle Club12:18:56Finish
274David Harper450M4012:19:01Finish
275Simon Pack800M40Chaparones12:19:02Finish
276Jake Hayward470MHadleigh Hares12:19:34Finish
277Paul Wheller1163M40Lindfield Warriors12:19:57Finish
278Adam Stone1031M50Lindfield Warriors12:20:03Finish
279Neil McQue705M50McQue12:20:16Finish
280James Atkiss29M4012:20:18Finish
281Darren Vickers1103M4012:20:18Finish
282Dean McQue704M60Team McQue12:20:23Finish
283Darren Coupland229M40Fuzzy Xpo Cycling12:20:25Finish
284John Kirk614M40Fuzzy Xpo Cycling12:20:37Finish
285Martin Hopper518M50Fuzzy Xpo Cycling12:20:41Finish
286Alan Redman879M40Brighton Excelsior Cycle Club12:20:45Finish
287Haydn Maughan685M4012:20:46Finish
288Ian Winn1200M50Fuzzy Xpo Cycling12:20:53Finish
289Mark Muxlow759M40Fuzzy Xpo Cycling12:21:08Finish
290Terence Hopper517MFuzzy Xpo Cycling12:21:09Finish
291Tim Guilfoyle423M50Ambleside Velo12:21:45Finish
292Mark Brown121M50TeamTandem12:22:10Finish
293Sarah Brown125F50TeamTandem12:22:15Finish
294Dan Hawes462M40Brighton Excelsior Cycle Club12:23:24Finish
295Karen Hampsey439F40Manor Misfits12:23:29Finish
296Alan Coom214MBrighton Excelsior Cycle Club12:23:36Finish
297Nick Holland502MManor Misfits12:23:37Finish
298James Meadows706MBrighton Excelsior Cycle Club12:23:57Finish
299Paul Garton379MEast Leake Velos12:24:57Finish
300Chris Watson1138MEDS Bikes12:24:59Finish
301Mark Potter852M40Brighton Excelsior Cycle Club12:25:13Finish
302Richard Hill487M4012:25:33Finish
303Richard Nunn779M50Brighton Excelsior Cycle Club12:25:44Finish
304Matthew Whitehead1166MBlacko Cycling Club12:25:56Finish
305Eoghan Given397MBlacko Cycling Club12:26:03Finish
306Richard Marjoram676M50Brighton Excelsior Cycle Club12:26:08Finish
307Michael Williams1184M4012:26:18Finish
308Nigel Hayward468M5012:26:21Finish
309Dave Twaddle1097M4012:28:16Finish
310Ade Brown126M6012:29:24Finish
311Sarah Hayward471F5012:29:55Finish
312Richard Neal765M40BCH PICU12:31:43Finish
313Barney Scholefield931M40BCH PICU12:31:49Finish
314Jeff Martin680M40BCH PICU12:31:56Finish
315Nathan Adams4M12:32:14Finish
316Nicholas Dray298M4012:32:14Finish
317Richard Kelley598M4012:32:19Finish
318Jonathan Snook994M40Team Snook12:32:20Finish
319Neil Gipson396M50Gippos12:32:55Finish
320Luke Gipson395MGippos 12:32:57Finish
321Jamie Davis266M12:33:36Finish
322Steve Brooks119M4012:33:49Finish
323Ed English326M40Brighton Excelsior Cycle Club12:33:53Finish
324Lee Barber47M12:33:56Finish
325Richard Baldwin39M12:34:03Finish
326Matthew Hinz494M12:34:03Finish
327Paul Moore738M40Fleet Velo12:34:06Finish
328Peter Greenacre418M5012:34:16Finish
329Scott Robertson900M4012:34:25Finish
330Chris Watson1136M4012:34:28Finish
331Giles Orton792M50GO PJ12:35:27Finish
332Philip Jones584M50GO PJ12:35:35Finish
333Andrew Chadwick167M5012:35:42Finish
334Liam Hawes463MBrighton Excelsior Cycle Club12:36:31Finish
335Marcus Ford360MKnutsford Tri Club12:37:02Finish
336Gordon Conway210MKnutsford Tri Club12:37:03Finish
337David Hill486M4012:37:03Finish
338Mari Jonkers591M5012:37:08Finish
339Richard Poole846M4012:37:13Finish
340Charlie Paterson818M40Wheezer12:37:14Finish
341Andy Hill488M12:37:18Finish
342Mark Williams1185M4012:37:27Finish
343Simon Read876M12:37:31Finish
344Justin Taylor1054M4012:37:32Finish
345Andrew Greaves412M12:37:33Finish
346Mark Snutch996M12:37:38Finish
347Spencer Warren1133M4012:37:44Finish
348Emel Bagdatlioglu33F12:37:51Finish
349Glen Holmes508M50Evo Tri BJ PHUKers12:38:44Finish
350Gavin Stpehebs1033M4012:38:46Finish
351Mark Bartlett52MHadleigh Hares12:39:37Finish
352Jonathan Hand441M5012:39:40Finish
353Richard Cowley233M50Hadleigh hares12:39:48Finish
354Trudy Avis31F40Hadleigh Hares12:39:57Finish
355Rodney Owens797M40Team Owens12:39:59Finish
356Steve Bowen102M60Hadleigh Hares AC12:40:11Finish
357Shaun Hunt539M4012:40:15Finish
358David Dulake303M50Hadleigh Hares12:40:18Finish
359Rich Brown123M12:40:59Finish
360Helen Murray757FKnutsford Tri Club12:41:07Finish
361Julian Turner1094M5012:41:31Finish
362Glynn Jennison568MHull city afc12:41:41Finish
363Dean Richardson888M40The Bald Flyers12:42:21Finish
364Marcus Atkinson28M50Brighton Excelsior Cycle Club12:42:22Finish
365Phillip Miles717M40The Bald Flyers12:42:22Finish
366Marcin Saczek920MKnutsford Tri Club12:42:32Finish
367Claire Buckley134F40Brighton Excelsior Cycle Club12:42:40Finish
368Gary Bowness104M5012:45:21Finish
369Graham Read877M50Coventry Triathletes12:45:23Finish
370Nic Holdsworth498M12:45:59Finish
371Gareth Davis265M12:46:05Finish
372Niall Southwell999M5012:46:57Finish
373Phil Ball43M5012:46:58Finish
374Alex Benham70MMichaelgate Cycling Club12:46:58Finish
375Domino Domino288M50Brighton Excelsior Cycle Club12:47:03Finish
376Jonathan Hanson444M5012:47:40Finish
377Rory Black90M40Chaparones12:47:56Finish
378Jasbir Gill392M40Albarosa cc12:49:25Finish
379Mark Cook211M4012:49:44Finish
380Mike Day270M60PPPs Axbridge12:50:07Finish
381Tim Sharpe947M40OBCC12:50:09Finish
382Richard Stark1014M40OBCC12:50:34Finish
383Chris Bone98M40OBCC12:50:41Finish
384Lee Hunter540MHunter12:50:42Finish
385Simon Picking840M40 T1's on Cycling12:50:49Finish
386Andrew Curtis254M4012:51:31Finish
387Ben Chandler173M12:51:32Finish
388Rob Chandler174M12:51:37Finish
389Martin Owen796M12:52:26Finish
390Graeme Mann674M40Manns Men12:52:32Finish
391Daniel Welch1155M12:52:35Finish
392Simon Ball40M40Michaelgate Cycling Club12:53:15Finish
393David Alexander10M40 T1's on Cycling12:53:23Finish
394David Murphy755M12:53:28Finish
395Gareth Roberts898M4012:53:29Finish
396Michael Windsor1199M40Team Oggy12:54:18Finish
397Ian Ware1130M5012:54:21Finish
398Caroline Dickens281F40Corley Cycles12:55:19Finish
399Darren Higginson482M50Corley Cycles12:55:21Finish
400Nick Allison19M40Pegasus Explorers12:57:27Finish
401Paul Nevin768M4012:59:22Finish
402Lee Coleman207M4012:59:27Finish
403Ellie Salisbury923F50 T1's on Cycling12:59:29Finish
404Joshua Smith988M50Kingswood Cycle Club12:59:29Finish
405Sarah Hulme537F12:59:30Finish
406Mark Gilmour394M50Kingswood Cycle Club12:59:42Finish
407Paul McDowell696M4012:59:45Finish
408Andrew Rosser910M4012:59:45Finish
409James Murray758M12:59:48Finish
410Garry Hutchinson543M50Kingswood Cycle Club12:59:51Finish
411James Poulsom854M40Kingswood Cycle Club12:59:54Finish
412Lee Rosthorn911M12:59:54Finish
413Robert Acklam1M40Kingswood Cycle Club13:00:01Finish
414Barry Duplock307MTeam TVP13:00:01Finish
415Alistair Donaldson290M40Kingswood Cycle Club13:00:06Finish
416Ian Simcock961M40Chaparones13:00:26Finish
417David Miller722M40Team X11113:00:29Finish
418Simon Fletcher354M40Whitton Velo13:00:41Finish
419Stephen Hurst542M50TeamHurst13:00:47Finish
420Craig Murphy756M40iCycle13:00:47Finish
421Michael Hurst541M60TeamHurst13:00:48Finish
422Ian McClelland690M40Whitton Velo 13:00:50Finish
423Steve Chapman178M50Kingswood Cycle Club13:00:56Finish
424Lee Grayson411M50TNT13:01:08Finish
425Paul Rushworth915M5013:01:13Finish
426Mark Simpson964M50TNT / Ride for eric13:01:14Finish
427Mark Milton726M50BILLY NO MATES13:01:57Finish
428Colin Stewart1024M4013:02:06Finish
429William Cowen231M5013:02:12Finish
430Keith Pickering837M5013:03:01Finish
431Sarah Dowden291F T1's on Cycling13:03:43Finish
432Peter Drewery299M5013:05:05Finish
433Anthony Limm650M5013:05:12Finish
434John Holmes506M5013:05:32Finish
435Peter Wrennall1212M50Evo Triathlon Team13:05:37Finish
436Ashley Dean272M4013:06:03Finish
437Ian Bell66M4013:06:07Finish
438Iain Callaghan155M4013:06:49Finish
439Lee Coulson227FHTRC13:06:54Finish
440Daniel Scott1216M13:06:56Finish
441Robert Jennings565MBuffon Cycling13:06:59Finish
442Warren Anderson22M50Caldec13:07:04Finish
443Peter Nightingale778M50WROOT VELO13:07:39Finish
444Darren Walker1114M40Wroot velo13:07:51Finish
445Karl Hillsdon490M50Wroot Velo13:07:55Finish
446Andrew Fletcher355M50Chaparones13:08:00Finish
447Shaun Dutton310M40Chaparones13:08:16Finish
448Susanne Holtam511F5013:08:40Finish
449Steven Farrer336M40B&DCC13:09:28Finish
450Danny Collins208M13:09:41Finish
451Gary Purchon864M50Gazzapur13:09:45Finish
452Paul Wilkinson1176M40Paulwilki13:10:03Finish
453Mark Whittenbury-Brookes1172M4013:10:07Finish
454Andy Flockton357M5013:10:31Finish
455Ben Holmes507M13:10:45Finish
456Fiona Cole205F5013:11:00Finish
457Iain Cole206M5013:11:04Finish
458Matt O'Hare786M4013:11:18Finish
459Alan Patchitt817M4013:15:24Finish
460Ian Smalley973M5013:16:10Finish
461Joe Richer889M4013:16:39Finish
462Shaun Tomlinson1086MTeam Headwind 13:16:58Finish
463Peter Willerton1181MTeam Headwind13:17:00Finish
464Miles Canning159M4013:17:03Finish
465James Miller723MFreedom Cycles Lichfield13:18:15Finish
466Thomas McGrath698M5013:18:30Finish
467Steve Roberts897M4013:18:32Finish
468Rob Stirling1028M40Corley Cycles13:18:34Finish
469David Merrill712M50Corley Cycles13:18:36Finish
470Mark Willis1191M5013:18:40Finish
471Richard Bellis69M50Corley Cycles13:18:45Finish
472Allan Jarvis560M50Corley Cycles13:18:53Finish
473Ian Shreeve957M50Coventry Triathletes13:19:07Finish
474Zelda Wilson1195F50Coventry Triathletes13:19:13Finish
475Peter Sanderson926M40not again!13:19:15Finish
476Simon Darlington257M60GE13:20:21Finish
477Steven Brain112MFull Gas Cycling13:22:42Finish
478Greg Bennett72M40GE13:24:18Finish
479Lucy Bishop85F40East West 213:24:42Finish
480Michael Penfold827MEast West 213:24:42Finish
481Matthew Lawrence633MEast West 213:24:46Finish
482Matthew Alden8M4013:24:47Finish
483Julien Green414M40East West 213:24:55Finish
484Huw Davis264M5013:25:07Finish
485Phil Wilson1193M13:25:26Finish
486Simon Webb1146M40GE13:25:45Finish
487Martyn Bell68M40GE13:25:51Finish
488Paul Allman20M40GE13:26:09Finish
489Nigel Hind493M40nigel 13:26:19Finish
490Joe Inman547M4013:26:23Finish
491Michael Stennett1018M40Fat lad13:27:15Finish
492Graeme Holland505MCorley Cycles13:28:07Finish
493Simon Voris1106M40Corley Cycles13:28:15Finish
494Stephen Holdsworth499M5013:28:44Finish
495Dean Kemp606M13:28:48Finish
496Rob Wain1107M4013:29:18Finish
497Helen Jaques557FClapham Chasers13:29:22Finish
498Daniel Kelly599M40Medders pedallers13:30:22Finish
499Ian Medley708M40Medders pedallers13:30:24Finish
500Ali Allen18F50Evo Triathlon Team13:31:07Finish
501Jamie Simpson963MBritish Steel13:31:14Finish
502Chris Spavin1001M40British Steel13:31:16Finish
503Sean Coffey200M40Wearside Triathlon13:31:26Finish
504Martyn Clift193M40British Steel13:31:30Finish
505Liam Buttrick150MBritish Steel13:31:38Finish
506Neil Ingall546M40British Steel13:31:48Finish
507Nigel Sullivan1037M40Evo Tri BJ PHUKers13:32:07Finish
508Wayne Kemp605MWearside Triathlon13:32:28Finish
509Richard Naish761M40Snickleways Bangers13:32:46Finish
510Ferdinando Loiacono659M40Snickleways Bangers13:32:54Finish
511Darren Rouse912M4013:33:27Finish
512Julian Bevins77M50Julian Bevins13:33:29Finish
513Andrew Aitken7M40Snickleways Bangers13:33:34Finish
514James Britton116M40Eddy Britton Crew13:33:38Finish
515James Hallgate434M40Snickleways Bangers13:33:38Finish
516Andrew Cobley198M40Snickleways Bangers13:33:49Finish
517Ash Gawthorp381M40Snickleways Bangers13:34:00Finish
518Mark Ryan918MCorley Cycles13:34:03Finish
519Nichola Ryan917FCorley Cycles13:34:08Finish
520Claire Duncan304F40T1's on cycling13:35:20Finish
521Iain Pybus866M4013:35:22Finish
522Sara Handford442F50Evo Tri BJ PHUKers13:35:57Finish
523Shane Wolstencroft1203M40Knutsford Tri Club13:36:43Finish
524Tom Hill489M40KTC13:37:10Finish
525Karl Durham308M50Durham's Wheelers13:37:46Finish
526Ben Saville928M13:37:46Finish
527Will Morris742M13:37:47Finish
528Robin Maxwell686M40Knutsford Tri Club13:37:52Finish
529Alison Durham309F40Durham's Wheelers13:37:55Finish
530Lewis Hubbard533MKent Lads13:38:15Finish
531Richard Waudby1141MBack Home13:38:15Finish
532Sam Townshend1089MBack Home13:38:16Finish
533Greg Curtis255MKent Lads13:38:26Finish
534John Field345M5013:38:39Finish
535Tony Clish195M50Evo Tri Club13:38:40Finish
536Ian Pearson823M40Stirling Bike Club13:39:49Finish
537Craig Sibbald958M4013:39:51Finish
538Graeme Clark186M40Stirling Bike Club13:39:58Finish
539Adam Firkins347MFull Gas Cycling13:40:30Finish
540Mike Stockton1029MKnutsford tri club13:40:56Finish
541John O'Brien782M40Velodramatics 13:41:25Finish
542Dafydd Gibby384M40Velodramatics13:41:34Finish
543Phil Lewis647M5013:41:35Finish
544Gary Mason682MRoyal Racing Roots13:41:36Finish
545Rachel Sammes925F40Evo Tri BJ PHUKers13:41:50Finish
546Peter Smith987M40GE13:42:51Finish
547Lee Harris453M40Birchfield CC13:42:52Finish
548Samantha Watters1140Fbirchfield cc13:42:57Finish
549Ian Castro162M5013:43:31Finish
550Simon Worsley1211M60Beccles Tri13:43:31Finish
551Jason Rickaby890M40Michaelgate Cycling Club13:44:38Finish
552Grace Crawford240FKnutsford Triathlon Club13:44:56Finish
553Chris Brain111MFull Gas Cycling13:44:57Finish
554Richard Hart458M4013:45:30Finish
555Philip Tilson1083M4013:46:12Finish
556Nigel Harrison457M50Smurf13:46:15Finish
557Simon Inman548M40Smurf13:46:24Finish
558Dave Smaller971M5013:47:51Finish
559Mark Hemingway475M40Ravensthorpe C C13:48:13Finish
560Sue Frost369F50Durham's Wheelers13:48:42Finish
561Stuart Powls855M40stuart powls13:49:14Finish
562Philip Newman769M4013:49:43Finish
563Thomas Owens798M13:50:05Finish
564Jon Sinclair965M40Knutsford Tri Club13:50:15Finish
565Jamie Wood1204MEloquent Technologies13:50:29Finish
566Ian McIntyre701M40Ozone13:50:49Finish
567James Johnson571MOzone13:50:52Finish
568Daniel Coult228M13:51:33Finish
569Ian Buxton151M60Knutsford tri club13:51:41Finish
570Stephen Hewett479M6013:51:44Finish
571Rocky Mell710M13:51:48Finish
572Graham Tubby1091M4013:52:05Finish
573Sam Davies261M13:52:11Finish
574Kate Peers825F4013:52:34Finish
575Lou Clague183F40Knutsford Tri Club13:52:36Finish
576Steve Handley443M5013:52:42Finish
577Mike Watson1135M13:52:46Finish
578Andrew Orme790M4013:53:02Finish
579Peter Taylor1056M4013:53:09Finish
580Phil Nightingale777M40Yaxley Riders13:53:15Finish
581Paul Stubbs-Jefferies1035M50Knutsford tri club13:53:16Finish
582John Clarke189MYaxley Riders13:53:20Finish
583Andrew Bell64M4013:53:27Finish
584Paul Lindley651M5013:53:27Finish
585Ian Boyd106M4013:53:28Finish
586David Walker1115M50GE13:53:44Finish
587Nicholas Braybrooke113M50The Outsiders13:54:03Finish
588Leo Herbert476M13:54:24Finish
589Howard Miles718M50Richardsons13:54:42Finish
590Jim Johnson577M50Richardsons13:54:46Finish
591Zoe Jackson553F50Richardsons13:54:47Finish
592Patricia Dunn305F40Richardsons13:54:55Finish
593Kenneth Dennis275M60Richardsons13:54:57Finish
594Rich Laycock635M4013:55:12Finish
595Lee Davis268M40Richardsons13:55:20Finish
596Mark Lewis648M40Richardsons13:55:20Finish
597Kathryn Davis267F50Richardsons13:55:26Finish
598Lorraine Naylor763F50Richardsons13:55:34Finish
599Allen Horrigan521M40Chaparones13:55:37Finish
600Ian Thomas1068M50Chaparones13:55:40Finish
601Steven Hudson534M13:56:23Finish
602Mark Blomfield94M13:56:24Finish
603Chris Smith976M40C2C4C13:56:28Finish
604Fiona Vaughan1099F5013:57:12Finish
605Steve Ranson872MThe Multi Tools13:57:18Finish
606Will Craddock238MThe Multi Tools13:57:23Finish
607David Fenlon338MThe Multi Tools13:57:25Finish
608Edwin Mooney735MThe Multi Tools13:57:33Finish
609Nicholas Parr814MThe Multi Tools13:57:38Finish
610Richard Ettenfield328MThe Multi Tools13:57:56Finish
611Andrew Channing175M4013:58:08Finish
612Neil Webster1148M50Rusty Bike ClubNotts13:58:32Finish
613Mike Harlow447M60KTC13:58:36Finish
614Richard Town1088M40Catnip14:00:00Finish
615Richard Thompson1070MTeam Catnip14:00:02Finish
616David Hyde545M50Team Catnip14:00:04Finish
617Mike Halford429M6014:00:06Finish
618Thomas Webb1147MThe Multi Tools14:00:33Finish
619Edward Taylor1053M40Knutsford Tri Club14:01:17Finish
620Miranda Taylor1052F50Knutsford Tri Club14:01:22Finish
621Chris Kendall608M14:02:04Finish
622Russ Smith975M14:02:10Finish
623Phil Stevenson1022M4014:02:17Finish
624Daren Warburton1123M40Outsiders14:02:23Finish
625Brenden Potton853M14:04:24Finish
626Neill Beardsmore59M50GE14:04:32Finish
627David Middleton Egan715MKnutsford Tri Club 14:05:35Finish
628James Howcroft526MThe MAMILs14:06:53Finish
629Mark Hopkinson516MThe MAMILs14:07:09Finish
630Dave Burchill139MThe MAMILs14:07:22Finish
631Mark Taylor1061MThe MAMILs14:07:22Finish
632Peter Biggs78M40Hoddesdon Tri Club14:07:25Finish
633David Raymen874M40Hoddesdon TRI14:07:26Finish
634Marcus Rose908M14:07:32Finish
635Den Fitzpatrick351M50Hoddesdon Tri Club14:07:33Finish
636Mark Beaver61M5014:07:35Finish
637Ben Ward1125MHoddesdon Tri Club14:07:40Finish
638Paul Smith-Bullock991M50The MAMILs14:07:41Finish
639Steven Childs181M40Hoddesdon Tri Club14:07:57Finish
640Duncan Nickless774M4014:08:03Finish
641Gwynfor Williams1190M4014:08:03Finish
642Timothy Bradshaw110M4014:08:09Finish
643Harley Scotcher933MEloquent Technologies14:08:10Finish
644Scott Needham766MFlame Rouge14:08:15Finish
645Neil Godber401M40Flame Rouge14:08:17Finish
646Sally Ozanne799FChaparones14:08:18Finish
647Shaun Moulson749M14:08:22Finish
648Jeff Fidler341M50Knutsford Tri Club14:08:33Finish
649Steve Robinson903M14:08:57Finish
650Andrew Parkinson811M50Ravensthorpe C C14:10:29Finish
651Dave Sephton943M40Hadleigh Hares14:12:12Finish
652Jon Corwin222M40Hadleigh Hares 14:12:18Finish
653Tim Ryder919M50Hadleigh Hares14:12:20Finish
654Elizabeth Jeeves561F40Hadleigh Hares14:12:34Finish
655Steve Cox234M50Hadleigh Hares14:12:43Finish
656Claire Hebblethwaite473F40Knutsford Tri Club14:13:17Finish
657Will Rogers905M14:15:08Finish
658Andrew Long660M40Team Long14:15:30Finish
659Matthew Long661MTeam Long14:15:31Finish
660Nick Lovell666M4014:15:33Finish
661Paul Howfield530M40RRP14:15:36Finish
662Steve Farmer334M5014:15:44Finish
663Kevin Soulby998M5014:15:48Finish
664Mark Parker803M40SOLO RIDER14:16:18Finish
665Paul Dibble280M40RRP14:17:32Finish
666Jim Bond97M4014:18:25Finish
667Andy Longmate662M4014:18:28Finish
668Neil Davis263M14:18:30Finish
669Ol Cave164M14:18:32Finish
670Jason Staphnill1009M40Rapid Racer Products14:18:53Finish
671Lee McDonnell695MHelp Harry Help Others14:18:57Finish
672Stephen Woodward1208M4014:19:00Finish
673Andrew Johnson574M5014:19:22Finish
674Neil Thompson1069M40Team Thompson14:19:22Finish
675Micah Garland Ridding376F4014:19:28Finish
676Adam Leibowitz643M5014:19:32Finish
677Steve Melluish711M5014:19:32Finish
678Keith Houghton524M5014:19:41Finish
679Tim Howlett531M5014:19:50Finish
680Eric Williams1187M5014:19:51Finish
681Danny Creevy241M40Arriva Wheelers14:20:25Finish
682Angus Lawson634M5014:21:04Finish
683Justin Young1215M40Stephen Taylor Group14:21:06Finish
684Tim Lines652M4014:21:25Finish
685Edward Britton117M40Team Terrington14:22:24Finish
686David Gilbert388M4014:23:05Finish
687Andrew Robertson902M50Chaparones14:23:08Finish
688Stewart Riley893M4014:23:14Finish
689David Jordan592M5014:23:15Finish
690Gregory Wilcox1175M50Arriva Wheelers14:23:22Finish
691James Gibson387M40Smurf14:24:01Finish
692Ian Scott934M40Smurf14:24:01Finish
693Bruce Fisher350M50Smurf14:24:09Finish
694Richard Ranby869M50Smurf14:24:17Finish
695Justin Garrett378M50Smurf14:24:20Finish
696Jonathan Purcell863M40Smurf14:24:26Finish
697Marcos Sala922M40Smurf14:24:26Finish
698Paul Spedding1003M40Smurf14:24:34Finish
699Richard Snell993M40Smurf14:24:41Finish
700Paul Heather472M5014:25:02Finish
701Brendan Poole847M60JCT60014:25:43Finish
702Paul Chadwick165M4014:25:46Finish
703Daniel Priestley861M4014:26:22Finish
704Wayne Johnson572M14:27:21Finish
705Jonathan Gale375M40viking velo14:27:50Finish
706Mark Leeson642M5014:28:00Finish
707Christopher Gale374M40VVRC14:28:01Finish
708Richard Walker1116M50Smurf14:28:02Finish
709Stephen Cockerham153M50Trent Valley Road Club14:28:06Finish
710Tony Keightley597M50Viking velor14:28:09Finish
711Juian Hesp478M4014:28:16Finish
712Jud Parker805F14:28:21Finish
713Jon Bradbury108M4014:28:22Finish
714Kevin Smart974M50Viking Velo14:28:23Finish
715Mark Coyle236M5014:28:51Finish
716Kelvin Cowell230MYaxley Riders14:29:38Finish
717Matty McGee697M50Arriva Wheelers14:30:24Finish
718Craig Malthouse673M40Arriva Wheelers14:30:32Finish
719Stephen Allsopp21M5014:30:57Finish
720David Clapham184M5014:30:58Finish
721John Taylor1051M5014:31:18Finish
722Ben Reed880M50Stephen Taylor Group14:31:41Finish
723Stephen Taylor1058M5014:31:53Finish
724James Burgess142M14:32:18Finish
725Tom Campbell157M14:32:23Finish
726Sam Taylor1057M5014:32:25Finish
727Alistair Finlayson346M4014:32:27Finish
728Lara Burgess143F14:32:30Finish
729Greg Hawkins464M40 T1's on Cycling14:32:33Finish
730Dave Williams1188M4014:33:11Finish
731Lee Hawksworth465M4014:34:44Finish
732Martin McCarthy689M5014:34:58Finish
733Matthew Piercy841M4014:34:58Finish
734Chris Newman771M4014:35:02Finish
735Ricky Miller720M6014:37:53Finish
736Roger Squires1004M5014:38:15Finish
737Mike Blakeman91M5014:38:17Finish
738Anita Doherty286F50Nick&Anita Tandem14:38:45Finish
739Nick Doherty287M50Nick&Anita Tandem14:38:47Finish
740Mark Sylvester1044M40Mark Sylvester14:40:48Finish
741Ian Burdett140M4014:40:49Finish
742Deborah Stewart1023F50Hadleigh Hares14:41:12Finish
743Andrew Stewart1025M50Hadleigh Hares 14:42:02Finish
744Sarah Allars12F14:42:06Finish
745Hila Coggans201F4014:42:11Finish
746Stuart Webb1145M50Outsiders 14:42:15Finish
747Lynne Kelly600F40Stirling Bike Club14:43:02Finish
748Garry Monhan732M40Stirling Bike Club14:43:11Finish
749Archie Johnstone578M60Stirling Bike Club14:43:20Finish
750Graeme Naysmith764M50Stirling Bike Club14:43:20Finish
751Norrie Petrie833M40Stirling Bike Club14:43:22Finish
752Sharon Walthew-Stewart1122F50Stirling Bike Club14:43:30Finish
753Michael Kirkland616M14:43:31Finish
754Douglas Telfer1063M40Stirling Bike Club14:43:31Finish
755Christian Cowie232M14:43:36Finish
756Ian Roome907M14:43:39Finish
757David Mortimore744MNorthern monkeys14:43:48Finish
758Oli Rodgers904MNorthern monkeys14:43:56Finish
759Catherine Howell-Walmsley528F4014:44:09Finish
760John Howell-Walmsley527M5014:44:11Finish
761Richard Curtis253M14:44:39Finish
762Simon Peacock820M5014:45:06Finish
763Tracy Lyon670F14:45:36Finish
764Josie Allchin13F14:45:58Finish
765Howard Sharkey946M14:46:04Finish
766Ajipal Singh966M40Picu cycling14:46:55Finish
767Andrea Cooper218FBCH PICU14:47:05Finish
768Stephen Warner1131M50Arriva Wheelers14:47:11Finish
769David Ball42M4014:47:27Finish
770John O'Rourke791M40Arriva Wheelers14:47:48Finish
771Rob Peryer831M14:49:14Finish
772Gregor Donaldson289M4014:49:31Finish
773Darren Craddock237M4014:49:38Finish
774Phil Holland503M14:49:42Finish
775Rob Wilby1173M40Knutsford Tri Club14:50:14Finish
776Greg Kelly604MThe MAMILs14:53:27Finish
777Michael Forrester361M14:53:52Finish
778Faye Costello223FTNT / Ride 4 Eric14:55:15Finish
779Peter Weir1154M5014:55:25Finish
780Bryan Hall430M60Racing TNT/Ride 4 Eric14:55:29Finish
781Emma Shepherd954F40TNT/Ride for Eric14:55:33Finish
782Sarah Williams1183F40Ride for Eric TNT14:55:33Finish
783Tim Wilkinson1177M40Racing TNT Ride for Eric14:55:34Finish
784David Prentice856M50TNT/Ride 4 Eric14:55:40Finish
785Emma Highfield483F40Racing TNT Ride for Eric14:55:46Finish
786Steve Anderson23MKingswood Cycle Club14:56:13Finish
787Paul Anderson24M40Kingswood Cycle Club14:56:18Finish
788Karl Bullock136M40Kingswood Cycle Club14:56:27Finish
789Lee Twidale1098M40Kingswood Cycle Club14:56:28Finish
790Nigel Johnson575M60Kingswood Cycle Club14:56:34Finish
791John Walker1113M40Johnnie Walker14:56:35Finish
792Nick Cross246M40Kingswood Cycle Club14:56:41Finish
793Andrew Thacker1066MKingswood Cycle Club14:56:51Finish
794Devan Swart1040M14:57:59Finish
795Louis Petzer834M4014:58:04Finish
796Sarah Hutchinson -Pickett544F40Glaisdale rider14:58:10Finish
797Matthew Bryden-Smith132M40Maaaarsh14:58:22Finish
798Dominic McCormick693M40Maaaarsh14:58:22Finish
799Marc Shenton953M40Kellys Heroes15:00:07Finish
800Shaun McCluskey691MKelly's Heroes15:00:10Finish
801Giles Webster1151M40Snickleways Bangers15:01:32Finish
802Michael Lowther667M4015:01:37Finish
803Katy O'Connor783F5015:01:38Finish
804Dougie Shaw950M5015:01:38Finish
805Bruce Kelly602M50 T1's on Cycling15:01:41Finish
806Darren Joint579M40The Joints15:02:48Finish
807Mark Joint580M40 T1's on Cycling15:02:52Finish
808Laurence Thirkettle1067M40Team Cavendish15:02:53Finish
809Mark Brown122M4015:04:13Finish
810Jillian Pendlebury826F15:04:27Finish
811Peter Raynor875M40Team Cavendish15:04:48Finish
812Russell Jaques559M15:06:36Finish
813Ian Jaques558M5015:06:47Finish
814Kevin Sellers941M5015:06:48Finish
815Michael Barnes48M4015:06:50Finish
816Mark Longworth663M40Maaaarsh15:08:29Finish
817Craig Elgey320M4015:10:39Finish
818Lewis Elgey321MCJA15:10:40Finish
819Susie Gibson386F40Humber Triathletes15:10:46Finish
820Lee Popplewell848M40Humber Triathletes 15:11:06Finish
821Robert Kirby612M40Team Cavendish15:11:37Finish
822Ralph Winter1201M4015:11:45Finish
823Donna Chappill179F50Lincsquad Ladies15:15:11Finish
824Andy Thompson1071M5015:16:29Finish
825Stephen Booker99M60JCT60015:17:03Finish
826Michael Hair427M50Maaaarsh15:17:09Finish
827Michael Flanagan353M40Maaaarsh15:17:13Finish
828Alex Scott936M40Gears 'n' Beers15:17:36Finish
829Dave White1164M50British Steel15:18:01Finish
830Andrew Clayton192M40British Steel15:18:02Finish
831Martyn Rigg892M60British Steel15:18:35Finish
832Nigel Smaller972M50British Steel15:18:45Finish
833Stephen Dale256M50British Steel.15:18:46Finish
834David Hampshire440M40British Steel15:18:47Finish
835Jodie Smith981F40EDS Bikes15:20:33Finish
836Mark Laycock636M50EDS Bikes15:20:42Finish
837Wayne Elliott322M40EDS Bikes15:20:43Finish
838Mark Dixon284M40EDS Bikes15:21:02Finish
839Richard Kershaw610M40Hewitts15:23:42Finish
840Neil Glover399M50Nomads15:27:03Finish
841Jason Green413M40Nomads15:27:08Finish
842James Gray409MTeam Gray15:27:40Finish
843Adam Craske239M15:27:42Finish
844Tim Holland501M40Northern monkeys15:27:44Finish
845Jason Skinner968M40Northern monkeys 15:27:53Finish
846Jonathan Seager938M40JCT60015:28:01Finish
847Val Gill390F60Broughton Wheelers15:28:08Finish
848Michael Webster1150M50JCT60015:29:04Finish
849Nigel Shaw951M50JCT60015:29:12Finish
850Martin Holmes509M50JCT60015:29:13Finish
851Rob Moon734M40JCT60015:29:14Finish
852Taras Stefanyszyn1017M50JCT60015:29:14Finish
853Claire Hasler461F40Evo Tri BJ PHUKers15:30:11Finish
854Iestyn Evans330M40Evo Tri BJ PHUKers15:30:27Finish
855Gary Field342M15:32:51Finish
856Alan Field344M15:32:53Finish
857Conor Tierney1081MKosovo legends15:33:08Finish
858Stuart Holland500M4015:38:28Finish
859Raymond Jackson551M5015:39:28Finish
860Matt Vick1102M15:40:16Finish
861Paul Rogers906M4015:43:43Finish
862Andrew Stanley1007M5015:44:11Finish
863Jeffrey Eccles314M50Gears 'n' Beers15:44:22Finish
864Sally Williams1182F5015:46:35Finish
865Lee Penn828M5015:48:06Finish
866Wayne Hoolihan514M15:48:15Finish
867Ross Taylor1050M15:48:23Finish
868Shaun Riordan894M5015:48:27Finish
869Liam Thorley1076MKent Lads15:48:40Finish
870Karen Landells626F40JCT60015:49:21Finish
871Kirsty Moon733F40JCT60015:49:51Finish
872Peter Jones589MKent Lads15:49:57Finish
873Shaun Dowson292M4015:49:58Finish
874Karen Dowson295F4015:50:01Finish
875James Burgess144MKent Lads15:50:05Finish
876Matthew Lloyd654MKent Lads15:50:11Finish
877Gareth Crouch249MKent Lads15:50:12Finish
878Tony Massie683M40j c cook cube store15:54:32Finish
879Paul Willoughby1192M4015:54:38Finish
880Martin Seeley-Davies940MCoventry Triathletes15:57:38Finish
881Ian Wilkinson1178M40Coventry Triathletes15:57:43Finish
882Andy Wilkinson1179M40Coventry Triathletes15:57:50Finish
883Wayne Broadbent118MCoventry Triathletes15:57:59Finish
884Farzana Khanum611F40Lincsquad Ladies15:59:36Finish
885Andy Holohan510M4016:05:32Finish
886Vincent Mole730M5016:11:03Finish
887Francis Phil Mulvaney753M5016:11:11Finish
888Wai Kwok Chan171MFOGGE16:12:50Finish
889Rachel Wells1157F50Lincsquad Ladies16:13:47Finish
890Claire Hobley497F40Lincsquad Ladies16:13:50Finish
891Steve Hamblett436M50All the gear no idea.16:15:57Finish
892Steve Simmons962M50S!mmo S!mmo16:15:58Finish
893Anthony Wheatley1161M4016:16:39Finish
894David Felton337M4016:16:46Finish
895Stephen Baker36M50Lealholm Riders16:21:51Finish
896Helen Baker37F50Lealholm Riders16:21:51Finish
897Clive Hales428M60Gears 'n' Beers16:24:10Finish
898Simon Crouchley250M4016:31:26Finish
899Steven Jackson550M4016:31:38Finish
900Graham Lane628M5016:31:43Finish
901Jonathan Doxey296M4016:31:44Finish
902Sam Vernon1101M4016:31:47Finish
903Nigel Kelly603M50Gears 'n' Beers16:31:52Finish
904Cherry Kelly601F40Gears 'n' Beers16:32:00Finish
905Leslie Rhodes886M50Corley Cycles16:32:20Finish
906Kim Glover400F5016:32:35Finish
907Michelle O' Sullivan781F4016:32:46Finish
908Rob Tate1046M50Rob Tate16:43:19Finish
909Chris Hedges474M4016:44:10Finish
910Arron Crookes245M40SCUNTHORPE SRATS 16:48:39Finish
911Simon Wilson1194M40SCUNTHORPE SRATS16:48:54Finish
912Ken Metcalfe713M6016:59:05Finish
913Grace Inwood549F50Team Expresso Cycling 17:13:29Finish
914Kevin Woodland1207M60T1's on Cycling17:13:29Finish
915Pete Black89M40Gears 'n' Beers17:13:45Finish
916Clare Thompson1073F40Gears 'n' Beers17:13:45Finish
917Sharon Black88F40Gears 'n' Beers17:13:46Finish
918Alan Thompson1074M40Gears 'n' Beers17:13:55Finish
919Scott Saddington921M40Gears 'n' Beers17:14:02Finish
920Terence Dunne306M50Wasps cycle17:15:58Finish
921Colin Horton523M50Wasps cycle17:16:05Finish
922John Chadwick170M6017:21:28Finish
923Chris Chadwick166M40Ultramadness17:22:42Finish
924Matthew Gunstone424M40Team fish 17:34:12Finish
925David Moore737MTeam Fish17:34:23Finish
926Martin Staples1010MTeam Fish17:34:23Finish
927Chantell Gunstone425FTeam fish 17:34:24Finish
928Stephanie Hinz495F17:56:37Finish
929Andy Toyne1090M5017:56:44Finish
930Andy Dines283M50Knutsford Tri Club28:50:42Finish
931Scott Pickering839M10:04:16Ingleby
932Simon Bullock137MThe MAMILs11:12:08Ingleby
Retired
1Christopher Snook995MTeam Snook9:33:17Ingleby
2Graham Leng646M60Albarosa cc10:41:16Ingleby
3Bill Hughes536M50Stephen Taylor Group11:10:28Ingleby
4David Thompson1072M40Team Thompson11:54:51Ingleby
5Kirsty Chadwick168F15:40:52Ingleby
6Andrew Chadwick169M6015:42:42Ingleby
7John Moulton750M607:04:22Tunstall
8Ian Sutcliffe1039M50Ravensthorpe C C7:17:39Tunstall
9Fiona Sutcliffe1038F40Ravensthorpe C C7:17:47Tunstall
10Nigel Beal58M50Ravensthorpe C C7:18:08Tunstall
11Andrew Pitt842M40Ravensthorpe C C7:18:08Tunstall
12Giles Evenden331M7:35:44Tunstall
13John Smith983M50Ravensthorpe C C9:39:01Tunstall
14Alex Smith980FRavensthorpe C C9:39:04Tunstall
15Rachel Smith982FRavensthorpe C C9:39:18Tunstall
16Richard Bamforth45M50Ravensthorpe C C9:39:29Tunstall
17Clare Bamforth44F40Ravensthorpe C C9:39:38Tunstall
18David Pepper829M60Corley Cycles4:52:11Hardraw
19Matk Blease92M406:42:03Hardraw
20Mark Newton772M503:27:54Kendal
21Mark Connolly209M403:29:41Kendal
22Mark Mitchell729M403:29:48Kendal
23Matthew Holland504MCorley Cycles3:32:30Kendal
24Richard Kirkbride615M503:54:33Kendal
25Ronnie Neilson767MOBCC4:21:32Kendal
26Ian Taylor1055M404:59:54Kendal
27Derek Landells627M40JCT6000:00:00Start
28Vikki Wilson1197FLincsquad Ladies0:00:00Start
29Ruban Field343M400:00:00Start
30Paul Wedge1152M40Stephen Taylor Group0:00:00Start
31Mark Bateman55M40OBCC0:00:00Start
 Dave Hayes466M60Bolsover and District CC-Finish