Wicklow Way Race

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 BRITTON Robbie Male 12:11:07 M Finish
2 BYRNE Gavin Male 13:00:23 M Finish
3 DELILLE Remi Male 14:08:37 M Finish
4 GORMAN Peter Male 14:31:29 M Finish
5 LYNCH Shane Male 14:34:53 M40 Finish
6 MOLLOHAN John Male 15:26:17 M50 Finish
7 WOJNAROWSKI Marek Male 15:40:42 M40 Finish
8 BALTIERI Fabio Male 15:44:14 M Finish
9 O'FARRELL Lonan Male 15:44:14 M Finish
10 PLACE Gordon Male 15:44:14 M40 Finish
11 HUTCHINSON Brian Male 16:06:12 M50 Finish
12 MUNDOW Aoife Female 16:06:30 F Finish
13 BERGEL Piotr Male 16:09:49 M40 Finish
14 HIGGINS Paul Male 16:15:59 M40 Finish
15 KEELEY Clare Female 16:15:59 F40 Finish
16 ROCHE Thomas Male 16:51:43 M40 Finish
17 LATALA Jacek Male 17:28:18 M40 Finish
18 SKRBA Zoran Male 17:38:56 M40 Finish
19 HESLOP Claire Female 17:46:17 F Finish
20 O'KELLY Mark Male 17:47:49 M Finish
21 FAGAN David Male 17:51:05 M50 Finish
22 LEADBETTER Rory Male 17:51:07 M Finish
23 MUHLWALD Alexander Male 17:53:43 M50 Finish
24 COLMER Graham Male 17:59:18 M Finish
25 DUNNE Christopher Male 18:10:45 M40 Finish
26 PRINTS Vallo Male 18:15:17 M40 Finish
27 HOGAN Denis Male 18:17:25 M Finish
28 LAWLESS Dave Male 18:17:34 M40 Finish
29 BOYLE John Male 18:22:40 M50 Finish
30 DUGGAN Paul Male 18:34:05 M50 Finish
31 FLYNN George Male 18:34:05 M50 Finish
32 SULLIVAN Tony Male 18:35:45 M Finish
33 CLEAVER John Male 18:41:59 M40 Finish
34 RICHARDS Karl Male 18:41:59 M40 Finish
35 KOLARIC Ivana Female 18:43:02 F Finish
36 LAWLER Thomas Male 18:51:03 M40 Finish
37 HARMON David Male 19:20:06 M Finish
38 CORE Declan Male 19:20:08 M40 Finish
39 O'KEEFE Mairead Female 19:28:15 F40 Finish
40 TWOMEY Paul Male 19:28:15 M Finish
41 MORRISSEY Claire Female 19:28:15 F40 Finish
42 JOCIUS Donatas Male 19:48:04 M Finish
43 BRENNAN Stephen Male 19:48:33 M60 Finish
44 HAYES Siobhan Female 20:04:16 F50 Finish
45 RAPAVY Richard Male 20:08:45 M40 Finish
46 WOJCIECH Solinski Male 20:08:47 M40 Finish
47 STANKIEWICZ Michal Male 20:09:32 M Finish
48 O'DONNABHAIN Gabhain Male 20:10:00 M Finish
49 O'BRIEN Paul Male 20:11:28 M40 Finish
50 MALY Andreas Male 20:17:29 M50 Finish
51 THOMPSON Ross Male 20:20:53 M40 Finish
52 NEVILLE John Male 20:27:13 M40 Finish
53 GIROLAMI Paolo Male 20:35:56 M40 Finish