The North Face 100km Hong Kong

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Ray Lin Male 50km 9:36:56 Finish
2 Lai Shan Liza Li 李荔珊 Female 50km 11:23:05 Finish
3 Hung Chun Li 洪俊里 Male 50km 11:39:13 Finish
4 Purna Tamang Male 100km 12:02:01 Finish
5 Kwan Shek Danny Cheung 張君石 Male 50km 12:03:30 Finish
6 John Ray Onifa Male 100km 12:18:08 Finish
7 Michael Skobrieski Male 100km 12:42:54 Finish
8 Kazufumi Ose Male 100km 13:21:13 Finish
9 Daved Simpat Male 100km 13:41:27 Finish
10 Chun Keung Leung Male 100km 13:44:21 Finish
11 Mat Leng Male 100km 14:03:17 Finish
12 Kurt Evans Male 100km 14:07:46 Finish
13 Yangyang Wang Male 100km 14:11:23 Finish
14 Justin Andrews Male 100km 14:16:10 Finish
15 John Ellis Male 100km 14:33:52 Finish
16 Jaffrin Mohd Shahrom Male 50km 14:34:01 Finish
17 Fo Luk Liu Male 100km 14:36:35 Finish
18 Xiaoming Ye Male 100km 14:37:31 Finish
19 Guomin Deng Male 100km 14:39:22 Finish
20 Kin Ka Lam Male 100km 14:48:49 Finish
21 Ka Wai Wong Male 100km 15:06:59 Finish
22 Han An Female 100km 15:28:42 Finish
23 Jason Robinson Male 100km 15:33:42 Finish
24 Wai Yin Chiu Female 100km 15:39:31 Finish
25 David Emch Male 100km 16:15:48 Finish
26 Justin Kent Male 100km 16:42:39 Finish
27 Sayaka Matsumoto Female 100km 16:49:06 Finish
28 Nicole Lau Female 100km 17:10:12 Finish
29 Ka Kit Wong 黃家傑 Male 100km 17:17:57 Finish
30 Lai Po Lee Female 100km 17:22:48 Finish
31 Wing Hong Tse Male 100km 18:22:51 Finish
32 Mayank Viad Male 100km 18:25:52 Finish
33 Peng Chung Chen 陳鵬中 Male 100km 19:34:44 Finish
34 Onson Wong Male 100km 21:11:29 Finish
35 Hin Chung Tsang 曾憲中 Male 100km 21:47:08 Finish
36 Alan Tam Male 100km 22:18:16 Finish
37 Way Kai Ngai Male 100km 22:37:19 Finish
38 Hideyuki Sakamoto Male 100km 23:28:07 Finish
39 Aynsley Carter Female 100km 23:35:26 Finish
40 Gaku Ishida Male 100km 23:54:03 Finish
41 Taito Yasukochi Male 100km 24:12:41 Finish
42 Ronald Thompson Male 100km 24:16:34 Finish
43 Adryansyah Chaniago Male 100km 24:24:21 Finish
44 Defen Huang Female 100km 24:31:29 Finish
45 Daniella Chiu Female 100km 24:46:31 Finish
46 Shuai Qiao 乔帅 Male 100km 24:58:07 Finish
47 Chris Wang Male 100km 25:04:31 Finish
48 Ardis Tang 鄧成東 Male 100km 25:39:01 Finish
49 Yuk Ming Ho 何旭明 Male 100km 25:39:08 Finish
50 Qin Zhang Female 100km 25:48:25 Finish
51 Wai Cheung 張尉 Male 100km 26:29:34 Finish
52 Sorin Ciocan-Vladescu Male 100km 26:37:38 Finish