Terra22: HK Island

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Tung Hoi Yip Open Men 1:54:45 Finish
2 Alan Zagury Master Men 2:02:05 Finish
3 Cyril F Gomez Open Men 2:12:03 Finish
4 Alex Law Master Men 2:19:06 Finish
5 Sean Okihiro Master Men 2:20:46 Finish
6 Eric To Veteran Men 2:21:40 Finish
7 Samuel Lee Master Men 2:24:29 Finish
8 John Arnold Veteran Men 2:25:36 Finish
9 Jon Abel Master Men 2:27:07 Finish
10 Yai Chiu Ko Veteran Men 2:27:35 Finish
11 Natalie Webster Master Women 2:29:07 Finish
12 Yui Keung Cheng Veteran Men 2:30:31 Finish
13 CF Lau Master Men 2:32:17 Finish
14 Antoine Le Meitour Open Men 2:32:21 Finish
15 Nicky Inge Open Women 2:33:25 Finish
16 Wai Sing Fong Veteran Men 2:33:33 Finish
17 Shaun Madigan Open Men 2:36:33 Finish
18 Fung Chai Cheng Verteran Women 2:37:55 Finish
19 Hin Fung Tang Veteran Men 2:38:29 Finish
20 Courtney Link Master Women 2:43:55 Finish
21 Andy Churn Veteran Men 2:44:41 Finish
22 Tony Chung Master Men 2:45:25 Finish
23 Cecile Flores Open Women 2:45:41 Finish
24 Helen Hopman Open Women 2:46:45 Finish
25 Ping Yee Wong Verteran Women 2:47:13 Finish
26 Alice Rosen Master Women 2:48:31 Finish
27 Andrew Cooper Veteran Men 2:50:32 Finish
28 Damien Ryan Master Men 2:53:14 Finish
29 Man Ching Ng Verteran Women 2:53:25 Finish
30 Man Chun Wong Master Men 2:56:40 Finish
31 Jeff Fok Open Men 2:57:16 Finish
32 Rajeev Ranjan Master Men 2:57:55 Finish
33 Yu Shing Fai Veteran Men 2:58:06 Finish
34 Tony Tung Master Men 2:59:03 Finish
35 Yiu Fung Ho Veteran Men 3:01:44 Finish
36 Sun Kwong Lam Master Men 3:04:13 Finish
37 Kwok Leung Lai Master Men 3:04:24 Finish
38 James Burford Master Men 3:04:36 Finish
39 CK Dennis Cheung Master Men 3:14:19 Finish
40 Cheuk Fai Lo Veteran Men 3:15:23 Finish
41 Andrew Skinner Veteran Men 3:16:23 Finish
42 Wan Chik Tam Verteran Women 3:17:50 Finish
43 Roger Mahmud Master Men 3:21:48 Finish
44 Tak Kin Wan Veteran Men 3:22:03 Finish
45 Elvis Ho Master Women 3:23:56 Finish
46 Chi Wai Shum Veteran Men 3:25:31 Finish
47 Kim Comilang Open Women 3:29:31 Finish
48 Mathee van Tonder Master Men 3:36:17 Finish
49 Shiu Fung Leung Verteran Women 3:39:24 Finish
50 Norie Ishida Master Women 3:45:11 Finish
51 Akane Kunimoto Master Women 3:45:14 Finish
52 Charles Hui Master Men 3:46:19 Finish
53 Glenda Euhengco Open Women 3:48:07 Finish
54 Rosemarie Beltran Open Women 3:48:10 Finish
55 Sheila Mae Madista Open Women 3:48:14 Finish
56 Wilma Agbuya Open Women 3:52:06 Finish
57 Wa Man Raymond Chan Veteran Men 3:52:16 Finish
58 Larry Chan Master Men 4:01:13 Finish
59 Mangaccat Master Men 4:02:46 Finish
60 Mona Liza Villaroya Master Women 4:06:44 Finish
61 Elma Enguito Master Women 4:06:54 Finish
62 Erlyn Enguito Master Women 4:08:35 Finish
63 Lesley Page Verteran Women 4:10:11 Finish
64 Chris Page Veteran Men 4:10:12 Finish
65 Trinidad Almonte Open Women 4:16:11 Finish
66 Pero Cablay Open Women 4:18:23 Finish
67 Noel Ramin Andres Sanchez Open Men 4:18:53 Finish
68 Donald Wong Master Men 4:19:21 Finish
69 Wai Ki Ng Master Men 4:19:25 Finish
70 Yue Fung Master Men 4:19:28 Finish
71 Diana Li Master Women 4:22:16 Finish