Penang 100km

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 ALESSANDRO SHERPA Men 14:54:00 Finish
2 Ng Kwok Lun Men 16:14:22 Finish
3 Lo Ching Ling Women 18:04:14 Finish
4 Ouw Hui Tjen Women 18:06:27 Finish
5 Alex Ang Men 18:54:16 Finish
6 Chan Wai Yiu Men 20:08:33 Finish
7 Abdul Rahman Bin Bullah Men 20:23:10 Finish
8 AHMAD BIN TANJONG Men 20:24:37 Finish
9 Faherina Binti Mohd Esa Women 20:27:35 Finish
10 SARAH PEMBERTON Women 21:11:14 Finish
11 Chan Chi Fai Men 21:19:15 Finish
12 Aeland E Wong Men 21:19:25 Finish
13 Ahmad Azam Adnan Men 21:19:25 Finish
14 Jacky Tham Men 21:19:26 Finish
15 FABIENNE FOURNIER Women 21:19:27 Finish
16 Liang Chan Kheong Men 21:19:29 Finish
17 John Eruel Castro Oquiño Men 21:32:15 Finish
18 Benedick Gulapa Men 22:00:52 Finish
19 Bernardine Chin Women 22:12:43 Finish
20 Izzah Hazirah Binti Abdul Malek Men 22:32:15 Finish
21 Chong Hsiao Shiang Women 22:32:16 Finish
22 Guntawee Tiwapong Men 22:32:16 Finish
23 Timothy Leong Yen Hong Men 22:41:18 Finish
24 Chong Chee Kuan Men 22:49:17 Finish
25 Yap Yik Yee Men 23:12:59 Finish
26 Tan Jit Wah Men 23:13:07 Finish
27 Nurhadi Abdu Rauf Men 23:15:50 Finish
28 Jennica Ebajan Secuya Women 23:18:54 Finish
29 Lynil Quebec Martinez Women 23:26:22 Finish
30 ALEN ALBAN Men 23:27:50 Finish
31 Mohd Faizal Bin Razi Men 23:30:49 Finish
32 Low Kheng Hong Men 23:41:35 Finish
33 Chu Kok Kuan Men 23:49:27 Finish
34 Desrei Pimentel Balla Men 23:50:21 Finish
35 Nguyen Thi Duong Women 23:51:01 Finish
36 David Khoo Chong Beng Men 24:14:26 Finish
37 Khoo Lean Chee Women 24:14:31 Finish
38 KHAIRUL ARIFIN YATAB Men 24:20:36 Finish
39 Tam Boy Hong Women 24:21:08 Finish
40 CHERYL J. BIHAG Women 24:29:30 Finish
41 SEAH BAK CHOON Men 24:39:31 Finish
42 SITI HAJAR RAZALI Women 24:48:12 Finish
43 Teh Gim Bee Women 25:04:37 Finish
44 NGOC HA NGUYEN Men 25:41:15 Finish
45 Norkhairil Mohamad Men 25:49:16 Finish
46 Chris Chan Chong Siong Men 26:04:47 Finish
47 Yeow Jee Leong Men 26:05:18 Finish
48 Ma. Khatrina Banzil Visperas Women 26:11:03 Finish
49 Jason Fu Yung Chen Men 26:14:17 Finish
50 Melissa Yeung Mei Lun Women 26:20:51 Finish
51 Mohamad Shahir Men 26:21:10 Finish
52 Lean Teik Chooi Men 26:26:55 Finish
53 LIM JIT CHAY Men 26:29:00 Finish
54 Akbal Illang Men 26:29:58 Finish
55 Chin Saw Yong Men 26:47:09 Finish
56 Chong Mei Women 27:13:50 Finish
57 Hung Yew Loong Men 27:28:34 Finish
58 Dicky Lim Men 27:28:41 Finish
59 ZALIHAR BT MOHD ARSHAD Women 27:29:52 Finish
60 ANTONIUS FRAN YANNU PRAMUDYO Men 27:32:10 Finish
61 See Cheng Chang Men 27:39:11 Finish
62 Joseph Bin Sandungan Men 27:39:30 Finish
63 Lim Cheau Huey Women 27:39:35 Finish
64 Lum Weng Kiong Men 27:39:40 Finish
65 Tan Weng Chuan Men 27:39:50 Finish
66 Ng Siew Bee Women 27:39:51 Finish
67 Loke Wai Bin Men 27:43:28 Finish
68 Loh Yee Ling Women 27:44:29 Finish
69 Liong Yeow Lee Men 27:53:50 Finish
70 Ng Hoon Leong Men 27:54:47 Finish
71 Teow Kok Chin Men 27:58:41 Finish
72 NOR SADIQIN ABDUL ANI Men 28:00:00 Finish
73 Chan Ling Khang Men 28:00:40 Finish
74 MICHAEL MORALES Men 28:09:22 Finish
75 SUSIE LAI Women 28:10:35 Finish
76 Fadzir Azuan Mahari Men 28:15:51 Finish
77 MOHAMAD AZRI BIN DZULKEFLI Men 28:16:42 Finish
78 ZAMRI SAAD Men 28:21:10 Finish
79 Geoffery Loh Men 28:33:30 Finish
80 Edzelle Lorente Men 28:40:32 Finish
81 BO LUN BRYCE TSUI Men 28:47:14 Finish
82 Tan Kien Kok Men 28:48:31 Finish
83 Antonius Paul Gunawan Men 28:49:53 Finish
84 Chuah Poh Hoon Women 28:58:03 Finish
85 AZALI BIN IDRIS Men 28:58:42 Finish
86 Choo Chooi Hun Women 29:07:10 Finish
87 Mohamad Sherbini Badau Men 29:09:22 Finish
88 BEN CHIOK CHONG HWA Men 29:18:02 Finish
89 Simon Scorpio Men 29:32:41 Finish
90 MOHAMAD ADHHA MOHIDIN Men 29:44:17 Finish
91 Tan Aik Hau Men 29:48:18 Finish
92 Mohamad Asri Jumin Men 22:45:13 CP 11
93 Wong Chin Hoong Men 25:36:44 CP 11
94 Wong Ho In Men 21:17:44 CP 10
95 Wong Ching Loon Men 16:01:36 CP 7
96 Wong Kok Choy Men 16:55:15 CP 7
97 NGUYEN MANH LINH Men 7:28:09 CP 5
98 Lim Yan Loo Men 9:55:18 CP 5
99 Fadilah Dian Mohammad Yusoff Women 3:59:23 CP 3
100 Mohd Azlan Talib Men 0:00:00 Start