Hardmoors 110 2017

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Joanne Abbott Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
2 Claire Baker Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
3 Emily Beaumont Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
4 Michelle Boshier Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
5 Beverley Clifford Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
6 Helena Conlin Ladies 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
7 Pam Costello Ladies 00:00:00 FV60 Finish
8 Linda Cromwell Ladies 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
9 Rachel Gorasala Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
10 Karyn Hoggard Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
11 Catherine Howell-Walmsley Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
12 Laura Jones Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
13 Helen Josey Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
14 Svenja Keller Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
15 Alison Mawson Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
16 Deborah Pitt Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
17 Nicola Rhind Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
18 Lizzie Rosewell Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
19 Victoria Shanks Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
20 Harriet Shields Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
21 Nicola Stuart Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
22 Elaine Wilde Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
23 Jim Allen Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
24 Del Bauduin Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
25 Gregg Boughey Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
26 Peter Boyes Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
27 Andrew Bristow Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
28 Shaun Burgess Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
29 Russell Burton Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
30 Kent Butcher Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
31 Matt Capsey Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
32 Luke Clifton Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
33 Alan Cormack Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
34 Mick Cottam Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
35 Christopher Cowley Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
36 Stephen Davies Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
37 Garth De Roux Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
38 Robert Ford Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
39 Ian Gorin Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
40 Nick Green Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
41 Simeon Hadebe Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
42 Mike Hall Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
43 Tim Hammond Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
44 Nigel Hargreaves Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
45 Simon Hogg Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
46 Tony Holt Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
47 Cameron Humphries Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
48 Steve Jackson Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
49 Adam Jackson Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
50 Dave Johnson Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
51 Matthew Kiddle Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
52 Neil King Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
53 Hadrian Knight Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
54 Wayne Leighton Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
55 Andrew Lilley Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
56 Mark Marchant Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
57 Tim Martland Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
58 Sam Meadows Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
59 Neil Midgley Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
60 Jason Millward Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
61 Mick Monkman Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
62 Scott Morley Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
63 Piotr Okroj Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
64 Ian Oldham Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
65 Dave Parker Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
66 Michael Peirson Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
67 Kenny Rae Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
68 Damian Rose Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
69 Matthew Salisbury Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
70 Scott Smith Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
71 Steve Spence Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
72 Roger Spence Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
73 Andrew Stephenson Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
74 Alistair Stewart Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
75 Alasdair Stuart Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
76 Tony Thistlethwaite Gents 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
77 David Toth Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
78 Dave Troman Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
79 Garry Vernon Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
80 Richard Whitaker Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
81 Mark Whitaker Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
82 Neil Wilson Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
83 Keith Wise Gents 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
84 James Hargan Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
85 John Emrys Allison Retired 00:00:00 M CP-9
86 Lucie Barnes Retired 00:00:00 F CP-2
87 Nick Bray Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-9
88 Paul Burridge Retired 00:00:00 MV50 CP-7
89 Susan Clapham Retired 00:00:00 FV50 CP-9
90 Louise Clark Retired 00:00:00 F CP-7
91 Ryk Downes Retired 00:00:00 MV50 CP-9
92 Chris Duffy Retired 00:00:00 M CP-9
93 Jason Ellis Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-9
94 Gav Fearnley Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-13
95 Joanne Fenwick Retired 00:00:00 FV40 CP-9
96 Alan Griffin Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-9
97 John Harpham Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-12
98 Michael Hirst Retired 00:00:00 M CP-13
99 David Hodgson Retired 00:00:00 MV60 CP-9
100 Paul Holt Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-7
101 Sara Houlton Retired 00:00:00 F CP-7
102 Peter Kidd Retired 00:00:00 MV50 CP-7
103 Victoria Miller Retired 00:00:00 F CP-11
104 Sara Mollis Retired 00:00:00 F CP-7
105 John Morrill Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-9
106 Andy Mouncey Retired 00:00:00 MV50 CP-9
107 Phil Owen Retired 00:00:00 MV50 CP-12
108 Barry Parker Retired 00:00:00 M CP-12
109 Dennis Potton Retired 00:00:00 M CP-9
110 Mark Richardson Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-9
111 Paul Scott Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-11
112 Ian Smith Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-9
113 Jeremy Sylvester Retired 00:00:00 MV60 CP-9
114 John Vernon Retired 00:00:00 MV60 CP-7
115 Stephen Whincup Retired 00:00:00 MV50 CP-12
116 Andy Wilkin Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-9
117 Tom Wilks Retired 00:00:00 M CP-9
118 Sandra Williams Retired 00:00:00 FV40 CP-13
119 Joe Williams Retired 00:00:00 MV50 CP-9
120 Ian Williams Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-9
121 Kristy Wise Retired 00:00:00 F CP-9