Hardmoors 110 2017

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Scott Smith Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
2 2 Simeon Hadebe Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
3 3 Rachel Gorasala Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
4 4 Mark Whitaker Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
5 5 Matthew Kiddle Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
6 6 Harriet Shields Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
7 7 Scott Morley Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
8 8 Matt Capsey Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
9 9 Karyn Hoggard Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
10 10 Steve Spence Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
11 11 Mike Hall Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
12 12 Neil Wilson Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
13 13 Neil King Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
14 14 Nicola Stuart Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
15 15 Piotr Okroj Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
16 16 Luke Clifton Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
17 17 Catherine Howell-Walmsley Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
18 18 Roger Spence Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
19 19 Tim Hammond Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
20 20 Keith Wise Gents 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
21 21 Hadrian Knight Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
22 22 Elaine Wilde Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
23 23 Ian Oldham Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
24 24 Alan Cormack Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
25 25 Joanne Abbott Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
26 26 Laura Jones Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
27 27 Andrew Stephenson Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
28 28 Wayne Leighton Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
29 29 Jim Allen Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
30 30 Dave Parker Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
31 31 Mick Cottam Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
32 32 Claire Baker Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
33 33 Helen Josey Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
34 34 Alistair Stewart Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
35 35 Nigel Hargreaves Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
36 36 Andrew Lilley Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
37 37 Del Bauduin Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
38 38 Michael Peirson Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
39 39 Christopher Cowley Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
40 40 Emily Beaumont Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
41 41 Simon Hogg Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
42 42 Svenja Keller Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
43 43 Alasdair Stuart Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
44 44 Mark Marchant Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
45 45 Gregg Boughey Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
46 46 Kenny Rae Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
47 47 Stephen Davies Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
48 48 Michelle Boshier Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
49 49 Tony Holt Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
50 50 Alison Mawson Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
51 51 Tony Thistlethwaite Gents 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
52 52 Tim Martland Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
53 53 Peter Boyes Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
54 54 Damian Rose Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
55 55 Garth De Roux Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
56 56 Beverley Clifford Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
57 57 Cameron Humphries Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
58 58 Deborah Pitt Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
59 59 David Toth Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
60 60 Sam Meadows Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
61 61 Andrew Bristow Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
62 62 Matthew Salisbury Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
63 63 Robert Ford Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
64 64 Helena Conlin Ladies 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
65 65 Steve Jackson Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
66 66 Nicola Rhind Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
67 67 Dave Troman Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
68 68 Neil Midgley Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
69 69 Shaun Burgess Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
70 70 Ian Gorin Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
71 71 Pam Costello Ladies 00:00:00 FV60 Finish
72 72 Adam Jackson Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
73 73 Lizzie Rosewell Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
74 74 Garry Vernon Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
75 75 Jason Millward Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
76 76 Russell Burton Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
77 77 Nick Green Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
78 78 Linda Cromwell Ladies 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
79 79 Richard Whitaker Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
80 80 Dave Johnson Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
81 81 Victoria Shanks Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
82 82 Mick Monkman Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
83 83 Kent Butcher Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
84 84 Victoria Miller Retired 00:00:00 F CP-11
85 85 John Vernon Retired 00:00:00 MV60 CP-7
86 86 Jason Ellis Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-9
87 87 Sara Mollis Retired 00:00:00 F CP-7
88 88 Stephen Whincup Retired 00:00:00 MV50 CP-12
89 89 Gav Fearnley Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-13
90 90 John Morrill Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-9
91 91 Andy Wilkin Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-9
92 92 Joanne Fenwick Retired 00:00:00 FV40 CP-9
93 93 Andy Mouncey Retired 00:00:00 MV50 CP-9
94 94 James Hargan Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
95 95 Tom Wilks Retired 00:00:00 M CP-9
96 96 John Emrys Allison Retired 00:00:00 M CP-9
97 97 Alan Griffin Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-9
98 98 Phil Owen Retired 00:00:00 MV50 CP-12
99 99 Sandra Williams Retired 00:00:00 FV40 CP-13
100 100 Lucie Barnes Retired 00:00:00 F CP-2
101 101 John Harpham Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-12
102 102 Barry Parker Retired 00:00:00 M CP-12
103 103 Joe Williams Retired 00:00:00 MV50 CP-9
104 104 Nick Bray Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-9
105 105 Michael Hirst Retired 00:00:00 M CP-13
106 106 Dennis Potton Retired 00:00:00 M CP-9
107 107 Ian Williams Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-9
108 108 Paul Burridge Retired 00:00:00 MV50 CP-7
109 109 David Hodgson Retired 00:00:00 MV60 CP-9
110 110 Mark Richardson Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-9
111 111 Kristy Wise Retired 00:00:00 F CP-9
112 112 Susan Clapham Retired 00:00:00 FV50 CP-9
113 113 Paul Holt Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-7
114 114 Paul Scott Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-11
115 115 Louise Clark Retired 00:00:00 F CP-7
116 116 Sara Houlton Retired 00:00:00 F CP-7
117 117 Ian Smith Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-9
118 118 Ryk Downes Retired 00:00:00 MV50 CP-9
119 119 Peter Kidd Retired 00:00:00 MV50 CP-7
120 120 Jeremy Sylvester Retired 00:00:00 MV60 CP-9
121 121 Chris Duffy Retired 00:00:00 M CP-9