CWU Training 2020

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Gavin Graf Male 00:00:00 None
2 Bo Zakrzewski Non Comp 00:00:00 None
3 First Response 1 Crew 00:00:00 None
4 Alan Alcober Garcia Male 00:00:00 None
5 Lillian Naudé Male 00:00:00 None
6 Davy Deegan Retired 00:00:00 None
7 Henry Herberg Male 00:00:00 None
8 Gerhard Gregory Non Comp 00:00:00 None
9 Remote CP Team 1 Crew 00:00:00 None
10 Andrew Bloore Male 00:00:00 None
11 Michael Parsons Male 00:00:00 None
12 Fred Goehring Retired 00:00:00 None
13 Igor Hornsby Retired 00:00:00 None
14 Carol Brupbacher Female 00:00:00 None
15 James Jorgensen Male 00:00:00 None
16 Jim Kratz Non Comp 00:00:00 None
17 CW Bus 1 (was Crew 00:00:00 None
18 Charlie Bryssinckx Male 00:00:00 None
19 Owain Quinn Male 00:00:00 None
20 Jonathan Lim Retired 00:00:00 None
21 Giovanni Grootscholten Female 00:00:00 None
22 John Lee Male 00:00:00 None
23 Liesbeth Moseley Non Comp 00:00:00 None
24 Catering Van 2 Crew 00:00:00 None
25 Dan Ramsay Male 00:00:00 None
26 Peter Schneider Male 00:00:00 None
27 Ruth van der Heijden Male 00:00:00 None
28 Matt Otto Retired 00:00:00 None
29 Jill Korz Female 00:00:00 None
30 Joris Londesborough Male 00:00:00 None
31 Siawhua Venturello Non Comp 00:00:00 None
32 Media Team 4 Crew 00:00:00 None
33 David Dean Male 00:00:00 None
34 Pilar Smith Male 00:00:00 None
35 Tommaso Willis Male 00:00:00 None
36 Rob Takata Retired 00:00:00 None
37 Miguel Perks Female 00:00:00 None
38 Karoline Masters Male 00:00:00 None
39 Alex Barnes Retired 00:00:00 None
40 Edwina Durston Male 00:00:00 None
41 Filippo Gittins Male 00:00:00 None
42 Axel Bremner Non Comp 00:00:00 None
43 Thomas Weerlink Retired 00:00:00 None
44 Tony Witte Female 00:00:00 None
45 Kirsten Moffett Male 00:00:00 None
46 Dave Crawford Retired 00:00:00 None
47 Guillaume Hastie Male 00:00:00 None
48 David Daams Non Comp 00:00:00 None
49 Medical Team 2 Crew 00:00:00 None
50 Andrew Beecroft Male 00:00:00 None
51 Matthew Parker Male 00:00:00 None
52 Emiko Eustace Retired 00:00:00 None
53 Ian Hewat Retired 00:00:00 None
54 Alistair Batty Female 00:00:00 None
55 Irma Jensen Male 00:00:00 None
56 James Jordens Non Comp 00:00:00 None
57 MPV2 Crew 00:00:00 None
58 Brett Brierley Male 00:00:00 None
59 Mike Phillips Male 00:00:00 None
60 James Jones Retired 00:00:00 None
61 Edward Durry Female 00:00:00 None
62 Jim Lander Stow Male 00:00:00 None
63 Katherine Maxted Non Comp 00:00:00 None
64 Media Team 3 Crew 00:00:00 None
65 Claudia Carr Male 00:00:00 None
66 Paul Rodiere Male 00:00:00 None
67 Robert Tate Male 00:00:00 None
68 Mark O'Donnell Retired 00:00:00 None
69 Jamie Kawakami Female 00:00:00 None
70 Jonathan Li Male 00:00:00 None
71 Robert Tillery Non Comp 00:00:00 None
72 Logistics 1 Crew 00:00:00 None
73 David de Mottoni Male 00:00:00 None
74 Phill Simuyandi Male 00:00:00 None
75 Richard Swinburne Male 00:00:00 None
76 Simone Vincent Male 00:00:00 None
77 Rebecca Spence Retired 00:00:00 None
78 Kit Morgan Female 00:00:00 None
79 Julie Maghur Male 00:00:00 None
80 Steven Walker Non Comp 00:00:00 None
81 Dominik Dreijer Male 00:00:00 None
82 Fabrice Franklin Male 00:00:00 None
83 Wilbert Zirker Male 00:00:00 None
84 Soonseng Voigt Retired 00:00:00 None
85 Rainer Sommers Female 00:00:00 None
86 Kim Mintgen Male 00:00:00 None
87 Claire Campbell Retired 00:00:00 None
88 Glenn Hamilton Male 00:00:00 None
89 Dan Cohen Non Comp 00:00:00 None
90 First Response 2 Crew 00:00:00 None
91 Alex Awan Male 00:00:00 None
92 Mario Nouwens Male 00:00:00 None
93 Ed Drew Retired 00:00:00 None
94 Ian Heywood Male 00:00:00 None
95 Guido Hart Non Comp 00:00:00 None
96 Remote CP Team 2 Crew 00:00:00 None
97 Anne Bounaix Male 00:00:00 None
98 Michael Penzen Male 00:00:00 None
99 George Gray Retired 00:00:00 None
100 Irene Jeffrey Retired 00:00:00 None
101 Claire Cadwgan Female 00:00:00 None
102 Jan Kingston Male 00:00:00 None
103 Johan Lassus Non Comp 00:00:00 None
104 Media Team 1 Crew 00:00:00 None
105 Christoph Burke Male 00:00:00 None
106 Pamela Raymond Male 00:00:00 None
107 Kate Maude Retired 00:00:00 None
108 Graeme Hanks Female 00:00:00 None
109 John Lester Male 00:00:00 None
110 Peter Shi Non Comp 00:00:00 None
111 MPV5 Crew 00:00:00 None
112 David Crowther Male 00:00:00 None
113 Peter Simon Male 00:00:00 None
114 Rebekka Staun Male 00:00:00 None
115 Sarah Van Roost Male 00:00:00 None
116 Paul Sanchez Retired 00:00:00 None
117 John Lederer Female 00:00:00 None
118 Juan Lutte Male 00:00:00 None
119 Steve Wade Non Comp 00:00:00 None
120 Media Team 5 Crew 00:00:00 None
121 Debbie Dick Male 00:00:00 None
122 Torben Wouters Male 00:00:00 None
123 Robert Van Delst Retired 00:00:00 None
124 Oliver Pritchard Female 00:00:00 None
125 Kevan Miller Male 00:00:00 None
126 Andrew Berry Retired 00:00:00 None
127 Elisabeth Egan Male 00:00:00 None
128 Gaetano Goodenough Male 00:00:00 None
129 Barry Bremner Non Comp 00:00:00 None
130 Vaughan Zanon Retired 00:00:00 None
131 Alan Ainsworth Male 00:00:00 None
132 Kirsty Mooney Male 00:00:00 None
133 David de Leeuw Retired 00:00:00 None
134 Haitem Hastrup Male 00:00:00 None
135 Emile Evison Non Comp 00:00:00 None
136 Medical Team 3 Crew 00:00:00 None
137 Andrew Bernardino Male 00:00:00 None
138 Michael Parker Male 00:00:00 None
139 Eoghan Fordham Retired 00:00:00 None
140 Ian Holland Retired 00:00:00 None
141 Andrew Bengelsdorf Female 00:00:00 None
142 Jakob Johansson Male 00:00:00 None
143 Jim Koster Non Comp 00:00:00 None
144 MPV3 Crew 00:00:00 None
145 Carl Bruhin Male 00:00:00 None
146 Nicola Potgieter Male 00:00:00 None
147 Jeroen Knight Retired 00:00:00 None
148 Emmanuel Fogelberg Female 00:00:00 None
149 Joanna Larkam Male 00:00:00 None
150 Lee Morrison Non Comp 00:00:00 None
151 Catering Van 1 Crew 00:00:00 None
152 Colin Chasserant Male 00:00:00 None
153 Paul Scharpenberg Male 00:00:00 None
154 Robert Tufton Male 00:00:00 None
155 Markus Ong Retired 00:00:00 None
156 Jean-Jacques Kirby Female 00:00:00 None
157 Jono Ljungberg Male 00:00:00 None
158 Robert van den Haak Non Comp 00:00:00 None
159 Logistics 2 Crew 00:00:00 None
160 David De Vries Male 00:00:00 None
161 Pia Slaughter Male 00:00:00 None
162 Ricky Tait Male 00:00:00 None
163 Tim Wenzel Male 00:00:00 None
164 Richard Sutton Retired 00:00:00 None
165 Lorraine Barner Neve Female 00:00:00 None
166 Kajetan Mann Male 00:00:00 None
167 Alasdair Ash Retired 00:00:00 None
168 Eduan Paul Duignan Male 00:00:00 None
169 Fernando Franks Male 00:00:00 None
170 Alasdair Althausen Non Comp 00:00:00 None
171 Thomas Weber Retired 00:00:00 None
172 Tim Welch Female 00:00:00 None
173 Kimberley Mitcalf Male 00:00:00 None
174 Con Clist Retired 00:00:00 None
175 Graham Harmon Male 00:00:00 None
176 Darren Coppens Non Comp 00:00:00 None
177 Medical Team 1 Crew 00:00:00 None
178 Alice Barnes Male 00:00:00 None
179 Matt Ortman Male 00:00:00 None
180 Edgar Driskell Retired 00:00:00 None
181 Ian Hollants Male 00:00:00 None
182 Iestyn Holt Non Comp 00:00:00 None
183 MPV1 Crew 00:00:00 None
184 Bert Brennan Male 00:00:00 None
185 Mike Philippov Male 00:00:00 None
186 Henrik Hayes Retired 00:00:00 None
187 Jacob Joergensen Retired 00:00:00 None
188 David de Vries Female 00:00:00 None
189 Jeff Knapp Male 00:00:00 None
190 John Lawson Non Comp 00:00:00 None
191 Media Team 2 Crew 00:00:00 None
192 Christopher Burnside Male 00:00:00 None
193 Patrick Raynes Male 00:00:00 None
194 Kathleen Meehan Retired 00:00:00 None
195 Jack Ejlskov Jensen Female 00:00:00 None
196 John Lewis Male 00:00:00 None
197 Rob Tan Non Comp 00:00:00 None
198 MPV6 Crew 00:00:00 None
199 David Cyganik Male 00:00:00 None
200 Philippe Simpson Male 00:00:00 None
201 Richard Stewart Male 00:00:00 None
202 Simon Vilaseca Male 00:00:00 None
203 Quintin Smith Retired 00:00:00 None
204 Keith Mezincescu Female 00:00:00 None
205 Julia Macaninch Male 00:00:00 None
206 Steve Wade Non Comp 00:00:00 None
207 Derek Disley Male 00:00:00 None
208 Emma Faralla Male 00:00:00 None
209 Valerie Wright Male 00:00:00 None
210 Sabine van Der Pas Retired 00:00:00 None
211 Patrick Reade Female 00:00:00 None
212 Kevin Millington Male 00:00:00 None
213 Anna Bonner Retired 00:00:00 None