7 Sisters Skyline 50k 2019

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 GIELTY Damian Skyline 50k - Male 6:32:56 Finish
2 STEEDE Jonny Skyline 50k - Male 6:49:38 Finish
3 O'FARRELL Lonan Skyline 50k - Male 7:12:04 Finish
4 WOJNAROWSKI Marek Skyline 50k - Male 7:17:41 Finish
5 QUINN Adam Skyline 50k - Male 7:18:52 Finish
6 DROZDZIOK Marcin Skyline 50k - Male 7:29:22 Finish
7 PILLONEL Etienne Skyline 50k - Male 7:30:07 Finish
8 KEARNEY Alan Skyline 50k - Male 7:46:44 Finish
9 SWEENEY Steve Skyline 50k - Male 7:53:04 Finish
10 McCORMICK R Skyline 50k - Male 8:09:52 Finish
11 JORDAN Mike Skyline 50k - Male 8:25:12 Finish
12 WYNNE Alan Skyline 50k - Male 8:33:47 Finish
13 DUNNE Chris Skyline 50k - Male 8:33:51 Finish
14 MAHON Paul Skyline 50k - Male 8:35:59 Finish
15 DORE Owen Skyline 50k - Male 8:38:21 Finish
16 OSIPOWICZ Kasia Skyline 50k - Female 8:42:47 Finish
17 CURRAN Daire Skyline 50k - Male 8:51:18 Finish
18 BALTIERI Fabio Skyline 50k - Male 8:54:33 Finish
19 RITCHIE Alan Skyline 50k - Male 8:55:17 Finish
20 HENNESSY Martin Skyline 50k - Male 9:06:12 Finish
21 FARQUHARSON Niall Skyline 50k - Male 9:06:28 Finish
22 NOLAN Rachael Skyline 50k - Female 9:06:51 Finish
23 TURNER James Skyline 50k - Male 9:08:19 Finish
24 CROKE Ciaran Skyline 50k - Male 9:09:06 Finish
25 O'KANE Bernadette Skyline 50k - Female 9:17:29 Finish
26 VAN DER KROGT Jonathan Skyline 50k - Male 9:22:17 Finish
27 GIBNEY Niall Skyline 50k - Male 9:26:11 Finish
28 WILLIAMS Colin Skyline 50k - Male 9:42:41 Finish
29 WHITE Deuglan Skyline 50k - Male 9:47:31 Finish
30 EDWARDS Jay Skyline 50k - Male 9:47:46 Finish
31 WASSON Gillian Skyline 50k - Female 9:50:48 Finish
32 SHERRY John Skyline 50k - Male 9:50:51 Finish
33 McCABE Johnny Skyline 50k - Male 10:01:53 Finish
34 PLETTS Marcus Skyline 50k - Male 10:02:10 Finish
35 HAYES Andy Skyline 50k - Male 10:16:44 Finish
36 MONDS Simon Skyline 50k - Male 10:31:26 Finish
37 CHALLONER Avril Skyline 50k - Female 10:36:03 Finish
38 HALLIDEN Bill Skyline 50k - Male 10:36:07 Finish
39 LINSLEY Andrew Skyline 50k - Male 10:42:53 Finish
40 SHEEHY Liam Skyline 50k - Male 10:43:03 Finish
41 BAIKE Michael Skyline 50k - Male 10:46:19 Finish
42 NOONAN David Skyline 50k - Male 10:58:45 Finish
43 MAREE Tommy Skyline 50k - Male 11:00:11 Finish
44 CLINTON Blair Skyline 50k - Male 11:06:20 Finish
45 CARRIGAN Denis Skyline 50k - Male 11:14:38 Finish
46 GAYSON Darren Skyline 50k - Male 11:18:43 Finish
47 MOLLOY Paul Skyline 50k - Male 11:18:46 Finish
48 MASON Gary Skyline 50k - Male 11:23:33 Finish
49 COSTELLO Liam Skyline 50k - Male 11:24:53 Finish
50 O'REILLY Anthony Skyline 50k - Male 11:25:36 Finish
51 GOLLOGLY Shauna Skyline 50k - Female 11:34:37 Finish
52 HERZOG Rainer Skyline 50k - Male 11:41:09 Finish
53 McCANN John Skyline 50k - Male 11:44:10 Finish
54 KING Padraig Skyline 50k - Male 11:46:02 Finish
55 CLEARY Nicola Skyline 50k - Female 12:05:22 Finish
56 SERVIOLLE Lara Skyline 50k - Female 12:17:16 Finish
57 MURPHY Edward Skyline 50k - Male 12:27:23 Finish
58 O'REILLY Graham Skyline 50k - Male 12:27:29 Finish
59 HAIGNEY Mark Skyline 50k - Male 12:27:33 Finish
60 MURRAY Angelika Skyline 50k - Female 12:38:37 Finish
61 CORBETT Edward Skyline 50k - Male 12:38:44 Finish
62 STEWART Stephen Skyline 50k - Male 12:38:47 Finish
63 KIERNAN Padraig Skyline 50k - Male 12:38:53 Finish
64 KELLY Niall Skyline 50k - Male 12:40:23 Finish
65 CLEARY Conor Skyline 50k - Male 12:40:49 Finish
66 McCANN Paul Non Comp 12:41:22 Finish
67 NOLAN Cormac Skyline 50k - Male 12:55:24 Finish
68 BURKE Anthony Skyline 50k - Male 13:00:26 Finish
69 MARSH Robbie Skyline 50k - Male 13:02:39 Finish
70 WILSON Richard Non Comp 13:04:05 Finish
71 HOPPER Simon Non Comp 13:10:57 Finish
72 SWEENEY Jarlath Skyline 50k - Male 13:11:02 Finish
73 NI DHUIBHIR Roisin Skyline 50k - Female 13:11:46 Finish
74 WITHERS Claire Skyline 50k - Female 13:16:02 Finish
75 DOLAN Jonathan Skyline 50k - Male 13:23:57 Finish
76 DUGGAN Paul Skyline 50k - Male 13:24:00 Finish
77 JELJASEVICS Vladlend Non Comp 13:26:02 Finish
78 BARTLETT Stuart Non Comp 13:27:00 Finish
79 GATHGE Dieter Non Comp 13:31:28 Finish
80 IEREMIE Luiza Skyline 50k - Female 13:42:04 Finish
81 HAGAN Marty Skyline 50k - Male 13:43:54 Finish
82 ADAIR Keith Skyline 50k - Male 13:43:58 Finish
83 MERCER Lee Skyline 50k - Male 13:44:26 Finish
84 GALLAGHER Liam Non Comp 13:56:08 Finish