Wansfell Uphill Only 2020

Leaderboard
Bib Name Start Finish Time Group Last Location
Jacob Adkin Male 18:20:00 18:33:53 00:13:53 MSen Finish
Chris Richards Male 18:03:34 18:18:21 00:14:47 MU23 Finish
Rob Jebb Male 18:11:01 18:25:52 00:14:51 MV40 Finish
Daniel Haworth Male 18:19:31 18:34:23 00:14:52 MSen Finish
Billy Cartwright Male 18:04:32 18:19:52 00:15:20 MSen Finish
Matthew Knowles Male 18:10:00 18:25:22 00:15:22 MU18 Finish
Martin Mikkelsen-Barron Male 18:05:31 18:20:54 00:15:23 MSen Finish
Philip Rutter Male 18:07:00 18:22:48 00:15:48 MSen Finish
Scout Adkin Female 18:04:00 18:19:50 00:15:50 FSen Finish
Tom Day Male 18:37:33 18:53:30 00:15:57 MSen Finish
Toby Middleton Male 18:11:31 18:27:33 00:16:02 MU18 Finish
Joseph Dugdale Male 18:05:00 18:21:16 00:16:16 MU23 Finish
Matthew Atkinson Male 18:25:01 18:41:21 00:16:20 MSen Finish
Harry Bolton Male 18:59:01 19:15:41 00:16:40 MU23 Finish
Michael Ainsworth Male 18:53:33 19:10:22 00:16:49 MSen Finish
Ben O'Dowd Male 19:15:03 19:31:59 00:16:56 MU18 Finish
Sandy Lockett Male 19:21:02 19:38:09 00:17:07 MSen Finish
Joseph Morrell Male 18:13:01 18:30:09 00:17:08 MSen Finish
Kieran Hodgson Male 19:10:37 19:27:52 00:17:15 MV40 Finish
Paul Tierney Male 19:34:01 19:51:16 00:17:15 MSen Finish
Sam Stead Male 18:02:01 18:19:16 00:17:15 MSen Finish
Sam Holding Male 19:08:17 19:25:34 00:17:17 MSen Finish
Steve Jacques Male 18:21:00 18:38:21 00:17:21 MV40 Finish
Jacob Hiom Male 19:21:34 19:39:00 00:17:26 MU23 Finish
Sean Leckey Male 18:37:01 18:54:28 00:17:27 MSen Finish
Ben Jackson Male 19:05:02 19:22:30 00:17:28 MV40 Finish
Adam Perry Male 19:23:03 19:40:39 00:17:36 MSen Finish
Noah Kidd Male 18:42:42 19:00:25 00:17:43 MU18 Finish
Lewis Bowness Male 19:19:28 19:37:11 00:17:43 MU20 Finish
James Simon Male 19:22:04 19:39:50 00:17:46 MSen Finish
Karl Steinegger Male 19:17:17 19:35:08 00:17:51 MSen Finish
Jess Bailey Female 18:18:30 18:36:24 00:17:54 FU16 Finish
John Ockenden Male 19:22:34 19:40:31 00:17:57 MSen Finish
Nichola Jackson Female 18:12:30 18:30:28 00:17:58 FSen Finish
Owain Clark Male 19:31:02 19:49:01 00:17:59 MU16 Finish
Antonia Fan Female 18:01:31 18:19:35 00:18:04 FSen Finish
Chris Roberts Male 18:02:31 18:20:36 00:18:05 MSen Finish
Zach Jennings Male 19:29:32 19:47:38 00:18:06 MSen Finish
Derek Hurton Male 19:32:04 19:50:13 00:18:09 MV50 Finish
Claire Duck Female 18:15:00 18:33:11 00:18:11 FSen Finish
Benjamin Laverick Male 19:06:38 19:24:50 00:18:12 MSen Finish
Christopher Evans Male 18:20:31 18:38:45 00:18:14 MSen Finish
Eve Whitaker Female 18:19:00 18:37:15 00:18:15 FU16 Finish
Henry Hunter Male 18:24:31 18:42:48 00:18:17 MU18 Finish
Sharon Taylor Female 18:03:01 18:21:21 00:18:20 FV40 Finish
Dylan Cater Male 18:36:02 18:54:24 00:18:22 MU16 Finish
Craig Burrow Male 18:12:04 18:30:29 00:18:25 MV40 Finish
Chris Jackson Male 18:22:00 18:40:27 00:18:27 MSen Finish
Thomas Hare Male 19:36:06 19:54:48 00:18:42 MSen Finish
Ben Harrison Male 18:44:46 19:03:28 00:18:42 MV40 Finish
Arthur Raffle Male 19:33:03 19:51:47 00:18:44 MU23 Finish
Luke Brindle Male 18:28:32 18:47:18 00:18:46 MU18 Finish
Paul Reilly Male 18:33:29 18:52:38 00:19:09 MV40 Finish
David Middlemas Male 19:16:37 19:35:59 00:19:22 MV40 Finish
Tim Pickering Male 18:58:28 19:17:55 00:19:27 MSen Finish
Shane Ohly Male 19:30:32 19:50:05 00:19:33 MV40 Finish
Jacob Tonkin Male 18:25:31 18:45:12 00:19:41 MSen Finish
Luke Paget Male 19:29:01 19:48:42 00:19:41 MSen Finish
Chloe Rylance Female 18:45:19 19:05:08 00:19:49 FU18 Finish
Andy Thompson Male 19:11:07 19:31:06 00:19:59 MV40 Finish
Steven Worsley Male 19:23:33 19:43:34 00:20:01 MV50 Finish
Matt Neale Male 19:04:34 19:24:40 00:20:06 MV40 Finish
Alexandra Whitaker Female 18:13:59 18:34:07 00:20:08 FU18 Finish
Lawrence Friell Male 18:52:59 19:13:07 00:20:08 MV40 Finish
James Bailey Male 18:18:01 18:38:10 00:20:09 MV40 Finish
Joe Todd Male 18:32:02 18:52:16 00:20:14 MV40 Finish
David Burnip Male 18:14:31 18:34:45 00:20:14 MSen Finish
Finty Royle Female 18:27:00 18:47:15 00:20:15 FU20 Finish
Kirsty Hall Female 19:14:32 19:34:49 00:20:17 FV40 Finish
Nicholas Wilson Male 19:33:32 19:53:51 00:20:19 MU23 Finish
Beth Hanson Female 18:46:00 19:06:30 00:20:30 FSen Finish
Adam Jackson Male 18:40:05 19:00:36 00:20:31 MV40 Finish
Chris Green Male 19:18:23 19:38:56 00:20:33 MV40 Finish
Helen Thornhill Female 18:16:30 18:37:07 00:20:37 FU23 Finish
Luke Kelly Male 19:07:12 19:27:49 00:20:37 MSen Finish
Georgia Bell Female 18:28:00 18:48:39 00:20:39 FU16 Finish
Adam Malloy Male 18:38:32 18:59:21 00:20:49 MSen Finish
Andrew Hebson Male 19:20:32 19:41:24 00:20:52 MV40 Finish
Chloe Lumsdon Female 19:14:03 19:35:00 00:20:57 FSen Finish
John Bell Male 18:27:31 18:48:29 00:20:58 MSen Finish
Darren Fishwick Male 18:38:01 18:59:08 00:21:07 MV50 Finish
Jonathan Whitaker Male 18:17:02 18:38:23 00:21:21 MV50 Finish
Peter Tayler Male 18:24:01 18:45:23 00:21:22 MV50 Finish
Rachel Pilling Female 19:30:02 19:51:25 00:21:23 FSen Finish
Joey Umpleby Male 19:12:23 19:33:49 00:21:26 MU20 Finish
David Edmondson Male 18:23:00 18:44:28 00:21:28 MV50 Finish
Brian Thompson Male 18:08:01 18:29:31 00:21:30 MV60 Finish
Paul Dugdale Male 18:00:31 18:22:03 00:21:32 MV50 Finish
Jonathon Mahon Male 18:39:30 19:01:04 00:21:34 MSen Finish
Matt Santo Male 18:09:39 18:31:16 00:21:37 MV40 Finish
Gemma O'Dowd Female 19:16:04 19:37:58 00:21:54 FU16 Finish
Jim Andrews Male 19:12:55 19:34:53 00:21:58 MV50 Finish
Scott White Male 18:48:40 19:10:38 00:21:58 MV40 Finish
David Kyriacou Male 18:43:12 19:05:16 00:22:04 MSen Finish
Tim Raffle Male 19:32:33 19:54:39 00:22:06 MV50 Finish
Rebecca Howard Female 19:34:41 19:56:51 00:22:10 FSen Finish
Lauren Munro-Bennett Female 19:10:06 19:32:19 00:22:13 FSen Finish
Alan Kelly Male 19:27:19 19:49:41 00:22:22 MV50 Finish
Tony Bolton Male 19:03:22 19:25:51 00:22:29 MV50 Finish
Jonathan Tombs Male 18:22:30 18:45:05 00:22:35 MV50 Finish
Steve Wathall Male 18:21:31 18:44:08 00:22:37 MV60 Finish
Sophie Rylance Female 18:13:30 18:36:11 00:22:41 FU16 Finish
Brian Thompson Male 19:13:27 19:36:08 00:22:41 MV50 Finish
Grace Ranford Female 18:57:44 19:20:31 00:22:47 FU23 Finish
Caroline Holden Female 18:44:24 19:07:18 00:22:54 FV50 Finish
Meg Holmes Female 19:11:42 19:34:39 00:22:57 FSen Finish
Nick Sebley Male 18:29:01 18:52:02 00:23:01 MV50 Finish
Helene Whitaker Female 18:16:00 18:39:01 00:23:01 FV50 Finish
Ben Hardman Male 19:28:27 19:51:34 00:23:07 MU23 Finish
Robert Crawford Male 18:10:38 18:33:57 00:23:19 MV40 Finish
David Appleyard Male 19:06:05 19:29:26 00:23:21 MV50 Finish
Ella Foreman Female 19:20:00 19:43:29 00:23:29 FU23 Finish
Andy McClelland Male 19:24:02 19:47:32 00:23:30 MSen Finish
Cass Chisholm Female 18:51:24 19:15:03 00:23:39 FSen Finish
Victoria Thompson Female 18:07:30 18:31:12 00:23:42 FSen Finish
Tim Murray Male 19:05:34 19:29:24 00:23:50 MV50 Finish
Jeff Powell Davies Male 19:31:32 19:55:22 00:23:50 MV40 Finish
Joshua Bailey Male 19:09:25 19:33:19 00:23:54 MSen Finish
John Gomersall Male 18:06:31 18:30:39 00:24:08 MV60 Finish
Holly Gordon Female 18:42:00 19:06:28 00:24:28 FU23 Finish
Ryan Crellin Male 18:34:59 18:59:36 00:24:37 MSen Finish
Lindsay Buck Female 18:00:01 18:25:12 00:25:11 FV60 Finish
Allan Miller Male 18:49:22 19:14:43 00:25:21 MV60 Finish
Rowan Ranner Female 18:50:29 19:15:51 00:25:22 FV40 Finish
Jon Royle Male 18:23:30 18:48:58 00:25:28 MV50 Finish
Jonathan-Jp Procter Male 19:36:59 20:02:29 00:25:30 MV40 Finish
Tash Mundell Female 18:31:02 18:56:33 00:25:31 FU20 Finish
Wendy Dodds Female 19:07:44 19:33:15 00:25:31 FV60 Finish
Carolyn Kevan Female 18:41:12 19:06:52 00:25:40 FV60 Finish
Joanne Taylor-Friell Female 18:52:29 19:18:10 00:25:41 FV50 Finish
Richard Simpson Male 19:08:52 19:34:35 00:25:43 MV60 Finish
Christie Byrne Female 19:17:52 19:43:43 00:25:51 FSen Finish
Fiona Carmody Female 19:04:03 19:30:02 00:25:59 FSen Finish
Jo Cater Female 18:36:31 19:02:47 00:26:16 FV40 Finish
Kathleen Fogelberg Female 18:09:00 18:35:20 00:26:20 FV40 Finish
Claire Weller Female 18:26:00 18:52:20 00:26:20 FV40 Finish
Sophie Pick Female 19:28:08 19:54:58 00:26:50 FSen Finish
Jay Jay Evans Male 18:39:01 19:06:12 00:27:11 MU16 Finish
Steve Seddon Male 18:08:33 18:35:58 00:27:25 MV50 Finish
David Higson Male 18:43:46 19:11:13 00:27:27 MV50 Finish
Mark Graham Male 18:01:01 18:29:08 00:28:07 MV60 Finish
Hazel Clark Female 18:40:44 19:09:02 00:28:18 FV40 Finish
May Crawford Female 18:06:00 18:34:26 00:28:26 FV40 Finish
Sarah Elliott Female 18:32:31 19:00:58 00:28:27 FV40 Finish
Vicky Atkinson Female 19:15:34 19:44:03 00:28:29 FV40 Finish
Laura Blacker Female 18:17:32 18:47:24 00:29:52 FSen Finish
Richard Tait Male 19:18:55 19:50:25 00:31:30 MV60 Finish