Wansfell Uphill Only 2020

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Jacob Adkin Male 00:13:53 MSen Finish
2 Chris Richards Male 00:14:47 MU23 Finish
3 Rob Jebb Male 00:14:51 MV40 Finish
4 Daniel Haworth Male 00:14:52 MSen Finish
5 Billy Cartwright Male 00:15:20 MSen Finish
6 Matthew Knowles Male 00:15:22 MU18 Finish
7 Martin Mikkelsen-Barron Male 00:15:23 MSen Finish
8 Philip Rutter Male 00:15:48 MSen Finish
9 Scout Adkin Female 00:15:50 FSen Finish
10 Tom Day Male 00:15:57 MSen Finish
11 Toby Middleton Male 00:16:02 MU18 Finish
12 Joseph Dugdale Male 00:16:16 MU23 Finish
13 Matthew Atkinson Male 00:16:20 MSen Finish
14 Harry Bolton Male 00:16:40 MU23 Finish
15 Michael Ainsworth Male 00:16:49 MSen Finish
16 Ben O'Dowd Male 00:16:56 MU18 Finish
17 Sandy Lockett Male 00:17:07 MSen Finish
18 Joseph Morrell Male 00:17:08 MSen Finish
19 Paul Tierney Male 00:17:15 MSen Finish
20 Kieran Hodgson Male 00:17:15 MV40 Finish
21 Sam Stead Male 00:17:15 MSen Finish
22 Sam Holding Male 00:17:17 MSen Finish
23 Steve Jacques Male 00:17:21 MV40 Finish
24 Jacob Hiom Male 00:17:26 MU23 Finish
25 Sean Leckey Male 00:17:27 MSen Finish
26 Ben Jackson Male 00:17:28 MV40 Finish
27 Adam Perry Male 00:17:36 MSen Finish
28 Noah Kidd Male 00:17:43 MU18 Finish
29 Lewis Bowness Male 00:17:43 MU20 Finish
30 James Simon Male 00:17:46 MSen Finish
31 Karl Steinegger Male 00:17:51 MSen Finish
32 Jess Bailey Female 00:17:54 FU16 Finish
33 John Ockenden Male 00:17:57 MSen Finish
34 Nichola Jackson Female 00:17:58 FSen Finish
35 Owain Clark Male 00:17:59 MU16 Finish
36 Antonia Fan Female 00:18:04 FSen Finish
37 Chris Roberts Male 00:18:05 MSen Finish
38 Zach Jennings Male 00:18:06 MSen Finish
39 Derek Hurton Male 00:18:09 MV50 Finish
40 Claire Duck Female 00:18:11 FSen Finish
41 Benjamin Laverick Male 00:18:12 MSen Finish
42 Christopher Evans Male 00:18:14 MSen Finish
43 Eve Whitaker Female 00:18:15 FU16 Finish
44 Henry Hunter Male 00:18:17 MU18 Finish
45 Sharon Taylor Female 00:18:20 FV40 Finish
46 Dylan Cater Male 00:18:22 MU16 Finish
47 Craig Burrow Male 00:18:25 MV40 Finish
48 Chris Jackson Male 00:18:27 MSen Finish
49 Ben Harrison Male 00:18:42 MV40 Finish
50 Thomas Hare Male 00:18:42 MSen Finish
51 Arthur Raffle Male 00:18:44 MU23 Finish
52 Luke Brindle Male 00:18:46 MU18 Finish
53 Paul Reilly Male 00:19:09 MV40 Finish
54 David Middlemas Male 00:19:22 MV40 Finish
55 Tim Pickering Male 00:19:27 MSen Finish
56 Shane Ohly Male 00:19:33 MV40 Finish
57 Jacob Tonkin Male 00:19:41 MSen Finish
58 Luke Paget Male 00:19:41 MSen Finish
59 Chloe Rylance Female 00:19:49 FU18 Finish
60 Andy Thompson Male 00:19:59 MV40 Finish
61 Steven Worsley Male 00:20:01 MV50 Finish
62 Matt Neale Male 00:20:06 MV40 Finish
63 Lawrence Friell Male 00:20:08 MV40 Finish
64 Alexandra Whitaker Female 00:20:08 FU18 Finish
65 James Bailey Male 00:20:09 MV40 Finish
66 Joe Todd Male 00:20:14 MV40 Finish
67 David Burnip Male 00:20:14 MSen Finish
68 Finty Royle Female 00:20:15 FU20 Finish
69 Kirsty Hall Female 00:20:17 FV40 Finish
70 Nicholas Wilson Male 00:20:19 MU23 Finish
71 Beth Hanson Female 00:20:30 FSen Finish
72 Adam Jackson Male 00:20:31 MV40 Finish
73 Chris Green Male 00:20:33 MV40 Finish
74 Luke Kelly Male 00:20:37 MSen Finish
75 Helen Thornhill Female 00:20:37 FU23 Finish
76 Georgia Bell Female 00:20:39 FU16 Finish
77 Adam Malloy Male 00:20:49 MSen Finish
78 Andrew Hebson Male 00:20:52 MV40 Finish
79 Chloe Lumsdon Female 00:20:57 FSen Finish
80 John Bell Male 00:20:58 MSen Finish
81 Darren Fishwick Male 00:21:07 MV50 Finish
82 Jonathan Whitaker Male 00:21:21 MV50 Finish
83 Peter Tayler Male 00:21:22 MV50 Finish
84 Rachel Pilling Female 00:21:23 FSen Finish
85 Joey Umpleby Male 00:21:26 MU20 Finish
86 David Edmondson Male 00:21:28 MV50 Finish
87 Brian Thompson Male 00:21:30 MV60 Finish
88 Paul Dugdale Male 00:21:32 MV50 Finish
89 Jonathon Mahon Male 00:21:34 MSen Finish
90 Matt Santo Male 00:21:37 MV40 Finish
91 Gemma O'Dowd Female 00:21:54 FU16 Finish
92 Scott White Male 00:21:58 MV40 Finish
93 Jim Andrews Male 00:21:58 MV50 Finish
94 David Kyriacou Male 00:22:04 MSen Finish
95 Tim Raffle Male 00:22:06 MV50 Finish
96 Rebecca Howard Female 00:22:10 FSen Finish
97 Lauren Munro-Bennett Female 00:22:13 FSen Finish
98 Alan Kelly Male 00:22:22 MV50 Finish
99 Tony Bolton Male 00:22:29 MV50 Finish
100 Jonathan Tombs Male 00:22:35 MV50 Finish
101 Steve Wathall Male 00:22:37 MV60 Finish
102 Brian Thompson Male 00:22:41 MV50 Finish
103 Sophie Rylance Female 00:22:41 FU16 Finish
104 Grace Ranford Female 00:22:47 FU23 Finish
105 Caroline Holden Female 00:22:54 FV50 Finish
106 Meg Holmes Female 00:22:57 FSen Finish
107 Nick Sebley Male 00:23:01 MV50 Finish
108 Helene Whitaker Female 00:23:01 FV50 Finish
109 Ben Hardman Male 00:23:07 MU23 Finish
110 Robert Crawford Male 00:23:19 MV40 Finish
111 David Appleyard Male 00:23:21 MV50 Finish
112 Ella Foreman Female 00:23:29 FU23 Finish
113 Andy McClelland Male 00:23:30 MSen Finish
114 Cass Chisholm Female 00:23:39 FSen Finish
115 Victoria Thompson Female 00:23:42 FSen Finish
116 Tim Murray Male 00:23:50 MV50 Finish
117 Jeff Powell Davies Male 00:23:50 MV40 Finish
118 Joshua Bailey Male 00:23:54 MSen Finish
119 John Gomersall Male 00:24:08 MV60 Finish
120 Holly Gordon Female 00:24:28 FU23 Finish
121 Ryan Crellin Male 00:24:37 MSen Finish
122 Lindsay Buck Female 00:25:11 FV60 Finish
123 Allan Miller Male 00:25:21 MV60 Finish
124 Rowan Ranner Female 00:25:22 FV40 Finish
125 Jon Royle Male 00:25:28 MV50 Finish
126 Jonathan-Jp Procter Male 00:25:30 MV40 Finish
127 Wendy Dodds Female 00:25:31 FV60 Finish
128 Tash Mundell Female 00:25:31 FU20 Finish
129 Carolyn Kevan Female 00:25:40 FV60 Finish
130 Joanne Taylor-Friell Female 00:25:41 FV50 Finish
131 Richard Simpson Male 00:25:43 MV60 Finish
132 Christie Byrne Female 00:25:51 FSen Finish
133 Fiona Carmody Female 00:25:59 FSen Finish
134 Jo Cater Female 00:26:16 FV40 Finish
135 Kathleen Fogelberg Female 00:26:20 FV40 Finish
136 Claire Weller Female 00:26:20 FV40 Finish
137 Sophie Pick Female 00:26:50 FSen Finish
138 Jay Jay Evans Male 00:27:11 MU16 Finish
139 Steve Seddon Male 00:27:25 MV50 Finish
140 David Higson Male 00:27:27 MV50 Finish
141 Mark Graham Male 00:28:07 MV60 Finish
142 Hazel Clark Female 00:28:18 FV40 Finish
143 May Crawford Female 00:28:26 FV40 Finish
144 Sarah Elliott Female 00:28:27 FV40 Finish
145 Vicky Atkinson Female 00:28:29 FV40 Finish
146 Laura Blacker Female 00:29:52 FSen Finish
147 Richard Tait Male 00:31:30 MV60 Finish