V3K Ultra 2018

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Veaceslav Popa Full 00:00:00 Finish
2 2 David Baugh Full 00:00:00 Finish
3 3 Sharon Sullivan Full 00:00:00 Finish
4 4 Lee Caves Full 00:00:00 Finish
5 5 Trevor Whiteman Full 00:00:00 Finish
6 6 Alistair Hurst Full 00:00:00 Finish
7 7 Claire Prosser Full 00:00:00 Finish
8 8 Mike Berry Full 00:00:00 Finish
9 9 Fadi Sultagi Full 00:00:00 Finish
10 10 Lee Collins Full 00:00:00 Finish
11 11 Mick Wigglesworth Full 00:00:00 Finish
12 12 Taylor Harrison Huxster Full 00:00:00 Finish
13 13 Daniel Reece-Loram Full 00:00:00 Finish
14 14 Robin Blackham Full 00:00:00 Finish
15 15 Andrew Swann Full 00:00:00 Finish
16 16 Ryan Dempsey Full 00:00:00 Finish
17 17 Gwion Williams Full 00:00:00 Finish
18 18 Hezel Magwili Full 00:00:00 Finish
19 19 Richard Roberts Full 00:00:00 Finish
20 20 Ian Boardley Full 00:00:00 Finish
21 21 Peter Taylor Full 00:00:00 Finish
22 22 Ciara Downes Full 00:00:00 Finish
23 23 Dominic Worsley Full 00:00:00 Finish
24 24 Peps Mccrea Full 00:00:00 Finish
25 25 Eduardo Rodrigues Full 00:00:00 Finish
26 26 David Bowen Full 00:00:00 Finish
27 27 Rory Doyle Full 00:00:00 Finish
28 28 Chris Thain Full 00:00:00 Finish
29 29 Tim Broadhurst Full 00:00:00 Finish
30 30 Michael Midgley Full 00:00:00 Finish
31 31 Martin Rouse Full 00:00:00 Finish
32 32 Kate Briggs Full 00:00:00 Finish
33 33 Matthew Farrer Full 00:00:00 Finish
34 34 Rafal Tkaczyk Full 00:00:00 Finish
35 35 Chris Morgan Full 00:00:00 Finish
36 36 Lew S Full 00:00:00 Finish
37 37 Steve Briggs Full 00:00:00 Finish
38 38 Jean-Charles Galland Full 00:00:00 Finish
39 39 Jackie Toal Full 00:00:00 Finish
40 40 Ciaran Mullan Full 00:00:00 Finish
41 41 Bobby Abraham Full 00:00:00 Finish
42 42 Ben Shirley Full 00:00:00 Finish
43 43 Andy Bryce Full 00:00:00 Finish
44 44 Benjamin Gearey Full 00:00:00 Finish
45 45 Brennan Townshend Full 00:00:00 Finish
46 46 Chris Near Full 00:00:00 Finish
47 47 Peter Adams Full 00:00:00 Finish
48 48 Christopher Simpson Full 00:00:00 Finish
49 49 MATT BULLEN Full 00:00:00 Finish
50 50 Andrew Tuckey Full 00:00:00 Finish
51 51 Gary Gellin Full 00:00:00 Finish
52 52 Zac O'Neil Full 00:00:00 Finish
53 53 Nia Albiston Full 00:00:00 Finish
54 54 Miroslav Siska Full 00:00:00 Finish
55 55 Lee Butters Full 00:00:00 Finish
56 56 Ben Wells Full 00:00:00 Finish
57 57 Paul Hadley Full 00:00:00 Finish
58 58 Karl Pizer Full 00:00:00 Finish
59 59 Christopher Barnes Full 00:00:00 Finish
60 60 Robin Smith Full 00:00:00 Finish
61 61 Sarah Carpenter Full 00:00:00 Finish
62 62 Darren Welsh Full 00:00:00 Finish
63 63 Andrew Holt Full 00:00:00 Finish
64 64 Sweeper 4 Crew 00:00:00 Start
65 65 Sweeper 1 Crew 00:00:00 Tryfan
66 66 Sweeper 3 Crew 00:00:00 Start
67 67 Sweeper 5 Crew 00:00:00 Start
68 68 Logistics 1 Crew 00:00:00 Start
69 69 Logistics 2 Crew 00:00:00 Start
70 70 Sweeper 2 Crew 00:00:00 Start
71 71 David Perry Retired 00:00:00 Finish
72 72 Simon Downs Retired 00:00:00 Tryfan
73 73 Marlena Koralewska Retired 00:00:00 Tryfan
74 74 Laura Evans Retired 00:00:00 Tryfan
75 75 James Leask Retired 00:00:00 Crib Goch
76 76 Adam Lloyd Retired 00:00:00 Tryfan
77 77 Willem Van Prooijen Retired 00:00:00 Tryfan
78 78 David Scorer Retired 00:00:00 Tryfan
79 79 Rebecca Avanessian Retired 00:00:00 Tryfan
80 80 Rolland Stafford Retired 00:00:00 Crib Goch
81 81 Steve Coote Retired 00:00:00 Tryfan
82 82 William Crowther Retired 00:00:00 Crib Goch
83 83 Simon Gardner Retired 00:00:00 Tryfan
84 84 Rufus Curnow Retired 00:00:00 Crib Goch
85 85 Raymond Hasler Retired 00:00:00 Tryfan
86 86 Neil Davies Retired 00:00:00 Tryfan
87 87 Balazs Kiss Retired 00:00:00 Tryfan