Overall Gender Class Group Bib Nation Name Class Group Gender Last Location Day 1 Day 2 Time
1 1 1 1 57 Lewis Ryan Male 30-39 Male Finish 06:06:17 05:27:29 11:33:46
2 2 2 2 1 Chris Andrade Male 30-39 Male Finish 06:40:57 05:36:17 12:17:14
3 3 3 1 39 PAUL LOCKWOOD Male 40-49 Male Finish 07:07:00 06:54:18 14:01:18
4 4 4 3 18 Rory Crighton Male 30-39 Male Finish 07:37:47 06:24:46 14:02:33
5 5 5 2 15 Peter Cameron Male 40-49 Male Finish 07:50:17 06:33:11 14:23:28
6 6 6 1 14 Joshua Burbank Male 18-29 Male Finish 07:39:02 06:54:28 14:33:30
7 7 7 3 61 Darren Staley Male 40-49 Male Finish 07:43:57 06:57:48 14:41:45
8 8 8 2 37 Bertie Kingsley Male 18-29 Male Finish 08:14:32 06:28:40 14:43:12
9 9 9 4 72 James Wynn Male 30-39 Male Finish 07:51:13 06:52:31 14:43:44
11 10 10 3 53 Niall Rennie Male 18-29 Male Finish 07:52:47 06:56:17 14:49:04
12 11 11 6 67 Adam Whale Male 30-39 Male Finish 08:21:24 06:53:05 15:14:29
16 12 12 4 21 Matthew Denyer Male 40-49 Male Finish 08:42:25 07:55:29 16:37:54
17 13 13 4 41 Ross MacDuff Male 18-29 Male Finish 08:28:35 08:10:44 16:39:19
18 14 14 10 47 Alexander Novicov Male 30-39 Male Finish 09:03:20 07:44:19 16:47:39
19 15 15 5 11 Michael Briggs Male 40-49 Male Finish 08:20:49 09:11:03 17:31:52
21 16 16 12 68 John Wilde Male 30-39 Male Finish 09:19:42 08:29:26 17:49:08
22 17 6 10 Ben Bate Female Male Finish 08:45:05 09:08:26 17:53:31
23 18 17 6 58 Andrew Michael Scott Male 40-49 Male Finish 09:27:59 08:29:39 17:57:38
24 19 18 13 43 James McQuaid Male 30-39 Male Finish 09:26:21 09:08:23 18:34:44
25 20 19 5 60 Nick Sheard Male 18-29 Male Finish 09:08:34 09:46:28 18:55:02
27 21 20 7 42 Paul Mansi Male 40-49 Male Finish 09:55:07 09:20:19 19:15:26
28 22 21 14 27 Chris Glass Male 30-39 Male Finish 09:57:49 09:20:11 19:18:00
29 23 22 1 49 Sonny Peart Male 50-59 Male Finish 10:22:15 09:28:22 19:50:37
31 24 23 8 71 Max Wright Male 18-29 Male Finish 10:41:47 09:48:19 20:30:06
32 25 24 8 16 Chris Campion Male 40-49 Male Finish 11:18:05 09:28:29 20:46:34
35 26 25 2 38 Rob Lasonder Male 50-59 Male Finish 11:22:32 10:05:16 21:27:48
36 27 26 15 4 Henry Barker-Adam Male 30-39 Male Finish 11:47:43 09:41:28 21:29:11
40 28 27 11 32 Harry Hawley Male 18-29 Male Finish 11:58:31 10:46:38 22:45:09
43 29 28 4 22 Shachar Doron Male 50-59 Male Finish 12:48:24 11:28:32 24:16:56
70 Ellis Woolley Retired 30-39 Male Finish 08:06:54 08:06:54
45 Liam Mercer Retired 18-29 Male Finish 13:26:17 13:26:17
54 Geoff Ridout Retired 40-49 Male Day 1 - CP3 05:40:33
50 Samuel Phillips Retired 30-39 Male Day 1 - CP3 06:01:03
48 Malc Oldham Retired 40-49 Male Day 1 - CP2 04:13:54