Overall Gender Class Group Bib Nation Name Class Gender Stage 1 Stage 2 Time
1 Tess Elias Female FEMALE 19:02:34
2 Rob Cope Male Male 15:41:49
3 James Peters Male MALE 21:55:51
5 Paul Dickens Retired MALE 15:20:46
8 Bradley Welch Retired MALE 15:19:38
12 Jamie Maker Retired MALE 10:19:40
13 Conor Deering Male Female 17:20:02
19 Duncan Murray Male MALE 20:24:22
23 Guy Carpenter Male MALE 18:45:22
24 Max Rusby Male MALE 13:50:32
27 Alexandra Krause Female Female 26:19:50
31 Ben Wakefield Male MALE 18:59:21
37 Jonathan Arana-Morton Male MALE 18:44:24
38 Anna Davison Female FEMALE 26:06:20
47 David Sculthorpe Retired MALE 12:23:46
48 Marcus Marsden Male Male 20:07:45
56 Mark Peart Male Male 13:50:20
57 Ian Morgan Male MALE 15:56:35
61 Gavin Fletcher Retired MALE 12:21:59
65 Andrew Brodziak Male MALE 14:12:10
68 James Cooke Male MALE 23:22:25
71 Thakeni Marston-Brown Female FEMALE 19:57:30
77 Katie Sloane Female Female 15:22:53
78 Chris Dowling Male MALE 17:38:36
82 Rebeca Ehrnrooth Retired FEMALE 13:57:43
84 Mira Boyce Retired Female 04:59:05
86 Olga Stignii Retired FEMALE 10:56:56
88 Marta Vigano Female FEMALE 16:26:41
94 Kat Casey Retired FEMALE 17:58:35
96 Jakub Siek Male MALE 17:42:03
97 Jonathan Heaney Male Male 24:54:30
101 Helen Moss Retired FEMALE 13:40:28
102 Gary House Retired MALE 09:22:17
104 Jacob Gardner Male MALE 15:31:36
105 Fiona Martin Female Female 21:27:15
111 Milo Mackin Male MALE 20:57:30
113 Anna Crowther Female FEMALE 25:26:13
119 Simbarashe Mugomba Retired MALE 09:05:26
120 Thomas De lotbiniere Male MALE 13:55:09
124 Matthew Hampson Male MALE 16:53:36
126 Neil Bradshaw Male MALE 22:18:08
129 Alan Johnson Male MALE 23:24:26
132 Lewis Robling Male MALE 19:40:28
135 Jason Harrison Retired MALE 11:46:34
136 Katherine Holdstock Female FEMALE 25:23:50
141 Ryan Watt Male MALE 23:24:27
144 Matthew Leather Male MALE 16:00:12
145 Dave Phillips Male MALE 13:25:42
146 Mark Darbyshire Male MALE 12:31:09
152 Keith Lamb Male MALE 17:42:54
160 Anna Harding Retired Female 05:23:14
163 David Kirk Male Male 18:45:53
171 Jessica Parnwell Female FEMALE 21:32:47
175 Heather Statham Female FEMALE 21:32:48
176 Frances Owen Female FEMALE 21:32:48