Overall Gender Class Group Bib Nation Name Class Group Gender Last Location Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Time
1 1 1 1 103 Julie Lightfoot Non Comp 50+ Female Finish Grächen 05:43:34 07:50:57 08:52:58 22:27:29
5 2 1 2 113 Natalie Taylor Female 18-39 Female Finish Grächen 05:43:59 06:51:22 07:35:00 07:24:59 27:35:20
9 3 2 4 1 Kerstin Dusch Female 50+ Female Finish Grächen 05:48:37 06:58:55 07:45:39 07:41:56 28:15:07
15 4 3 3 105 Nina Kreisherr Female 18-39 Female Finish Grächen 06:03:53 07:40:23 08:00:56 07:56:59 29:42:11
17 5 4 4 89 Hella Schmidt Female 18-39 Female Finish Grächen 06:22:03 07:36:18 08:14:54 08:32:56 30:46:11
21 6 5 6 96 Flore De Meester Female 18-39 Female Finish Grächen 06:28:01 07:56:33 08:54:06 08:36:29 31:55:09
22 7 6 7 47 Jenny Rice Female 18-39 Female Finish Grächen 06:50:56 08:22:57 08:37:08 08:25:55 32:16:56
27 8 7 9 100 Elizabeth Kerr Female 18-39 Female Finish Grächen 06:40:35 08:35:50 09:29:51 08:38:47 33:25:03
28 9 8 10 4 Erika Flavelle Female 40-49 Female Finish Grächen 06:44:50 08:23:11 09:19:06 09:10:55 33:38:02
31 10 9 12 60 Nathalie Von Däniken Female 40-49 Female Finish Grächen 06:26:55 08:36:07 09:32:00 09:31:56 34:06:58
32 11 10 11 104 Stephanie Straub Female 18-39 Female Finish Grächen 06:59:10 08:18:04 09:25:47 10:09:49 34:52:50
33 12 11 12 13 Nancyanne Hickman Female 18-39 Female Finish Grächen 07:12:24 09:34:37 09:06:29 09:09:46 35:03:16
39 13 12 15 80 Ineke Imbo Female 40-49 Female Finish Grächen 06:59:20 09:01:27 10:00:46 09:39:59 35:41:32
43 14 13 17 68 Ellen Bransford Female 18-39 Female Finish Grächen 07:20:15 09:18:10 09:31:39 10:07:55 36:17:59
45 15 14 18 97 Andrea Hofmann Female 18-39 Female Finish Grächen 07:16:11 09:04:42 10:07:10 10:09:59 36:38:02
50 16 15 19 108 Sonia Moscatelli Female 40-49 Female Finish Grächen 07:11:52 09:21:53 10:12:27 10:24:25 37:10:37
51 17 16 19 98 Ellen Van Der Lans Female 18-39 Female Finish Grächen 07:36:43 09:31:38 10:21:48 09:52:54 37:23:03
52 18 17 20 8 Deborah Hope Female 40-49 Female Finish Grächen 07:26:24 09:32:57 10:32:27 10:07:58 37:39:46
58 19 18 24 73 Lucy Sykes Female 40-49 Female Finish Grächen 07:42:24 09:41:59 10:44:28 10:16:59 38:25:50
59 20 19 20 7 Yuliya Kundo Female 18-39 Female Finish Grächen 07:27:14 09:15:46 11:02:09 10:56:56 38:42:05
61 21 20 21 12 Jennifer Marshall Female 18-39 Female Finish Grächen 07:57:38 09:34:40 10:33:27 10:37:58 38:43:43
62 22 21 25 10 Sarah Easton Female 40-49 Female Finish Grächen 07:30:43 10:26:11 10:34:29 10:16:57 38:48:20
67 23 22 28 19 Claudia Pietzsch Female 40-49 Female Finish Grächen 07:28:42 10:07:56 11:04:40 10:39:56 39:21:14
68 24 23 29 48 Katja Zimmer Female 40-49 Female Finish Grächen 07:29:10 10:07:59 11:04:36 10:39:54 39:21:39
69 25 24 18 51 Judy Carter Female 50+ Female Finish Grächen 07:42:53 09:41:59 11:01:03 10:57:48 39:23:43
76 26 25 23 65 Ann Ongena Female 50+ Female Finish Grächen 08:06:42 10:21:16 11:15:49 10:43:51 40:27:38
77 27 26 32 29 Stepanka Vopatova Female 40-49 Female Finish Grächen 08:47:18 09:52:24 11:07:28 10:47:57 40:35:07
83 28 27 24 38 Christina Estermann Female 50+ Female Finish Grächen 08:09:31 10:42:36 11:44:24 11:50:24 42:26:55
85 29 28 35 63 Jennifer Crossman Female 40-49 Female Finish Grächen 08:33:54 11:03:33 11:39:43 11:41:39 42:58:49
89 30 29 26 112 Irene Velicer Female 18-39 Female Finish Grächen 08:51:59 11:42:42 11:29:49 11:46:27 43:50:57
32 Jindriska Krobova Retired 40-49 Female Saas Fee 08:09:11 10:38:15 11:43:43 37:16:43
34 Marcela Havlůjová Retired 40-49 Female Saas Fee 09:32:40 11:27:16 14:09:00 41:12:29
50 Kasia Głowacka Retired 50+ Female Alagna 08:40:07 11:27:40 25:54:45
23 Sandra Gote Retired 50+ Female Start Gressoney 08:47:59 11:24:07 20:12:06
106 Equeen Yee Kwan Leung Retired 50+ Female Start Gressoney 10:32:17 11:38:24 22:10:41
25 Gundi Weckenmann Retired 50+ Female Start Zermatt 08:12:03 08:12:03
91 Emma Walton Retired 40-49 Female Finish Zermatt 07:01:15 07:01:15