Overall Gender Class Group Bib Nation Name Class Group Gender Last Location Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Time
1 1 1 1 103 Julie Lightfoot Non Comp 50+ Female Finish Grächen 05:43:34 07:50:57 08:52:58 22:27:29
2 1 1 1 99 Jan Tandler Male 40-49 Male Finish Grächen 05:43:19 06:50:53 07:27:35 06:53:56 26:55:43
3 2 2 1 3 Sam Husband Male 18-39 Male Finish Grächen 05:53:06 07:09:01 07:08:40 06:58:16 27:09:03
4 3 3 2 64 Folliot Sébastien Male 40-49 Male Finish Grächen 05:41:28 07:09:29 07:22:18 06:59:28 27:12:43
5 2 1 2 113 Natalie Taylor Female 18-39 Female Finish Grächen 05:43:59 06:51:22 07:35:00 07:24:59 27:35:20
6 4 4 2 88 Petru Muntenasu Male 50+ Male Finish Grächen 06:22:05 06:38:00 07:21:41 07:22:51 27:44:37
7 5 5 3 79 Patrick Devine-Wright Male 50+ Male Finish Grächen 05:53:41 06:57:04 07:43:19 07:22:59 27:57:03
8 6 6 3 75 Etienne Jaques Male 40-49 Male Finish Grächen 05:42:11 07:50:51 07:33:28 07:01:41 28:08:11
9 3 2 4 1 Kerstin Dusch Female 50+ Female Finish Grächen 05:48:37 06:58:55 07:45:39 07:41:56 28:15:07
10 7 7 5 55 Bertrand Munck Male 50+ Male Finish Grächen 05:41:25 07:36:00 07:56:27 07:31:59 28:45:51
11 8 8 6 58 Guido Hermann Male 50+ Male Finish Grächen 05:46:14 07:35:57 07:56:24 07:47:45 29:06:20
12 9 9 4 44 Thomas Tveit Male 40-49 Male Finish Grächen 06:16:03 07:32:51 08:02:01 07:17:59 29:08:54
13 10 10 5 45 Laurent Cornaz Male 40-49 Male Finish Grächen 05:59:40 07:50:51 07:59:38 07:33:26 29:23:35
14 11 11 6 95 Olaf Schulz Male 40-49 Male Finish Grächen 06:23:02 07:40:43 07:54:18 07:40:33 29:38:36
15 4 3 3 105 Nina Kreisherr Female 18-39 Female Finish Grächen 06:03:53 07:40:23 08:00:56 07:56:59 29:42:11
16 12 12 7 17 Urs Lüthi Male 50+ Male Finish Grächen 06:12:26 07:33:34 07:58:43 08:10:57 29:55:40
17 5 4 4 89 Hella Schmidt Female 18-39 Female Finish Grächen 06:22:03 07:36:18 08:14:54 08:32:56 30:46:11
18 13 13 8 67 Albrecht Pflüger Male 50+ Male Finish Grächen 06:12:22 07:46:47 08:13:34 08:45:45 30:58:28
19 14 14 7 53 Gabriel Esteban Tison Male 40-49 Male Finish Grächen 05:49:14 06:39:00 08:45:20 10:28:43 31:42:17
20 15 15 5 81 Dries Nollet Male 18-39 Male Finish Grächen 06:48:43 08:25:57 08:23:33 08:09:49 31:48:02
21 6 5 6 96 Flore De Meester Female 18-39 Female Finish Grächen 06:28:01 07:56:33 08:54:06 08:36:29 31:55:09
22 7 6 7 47 Jenny Rice Female 18-39 Female Finish Grächen 06:50:56 08:22:57 08:37:08 08:25:55 32:16:56
23 16 16 8 56 Timo Bax Male 40-49 Male Finish Grächen 06:48:36 08:21:20 08:45:26 08:27:56 32:23:18
24 17 17 9 69 Martin Ackermann Male 50+ Male Finish Grächen 06:21:25 08:27:02 08:40:48 08:59:25 32:28:40
25 18 18 9 27 Olivier Bonnin Male 40-49 Male Finish Grächen 06:29:18 08:06:15 09:14:48 08:49:31 32:39:52
26 19 19 8 28 Naïm Schnegg Male 18-39 Male Finish Grächen 07:03:19 09:14:41 08:34:46 08:29:55 33:22:41
27 8 7 9 100 Elizabeth Kerr Female 18-39 Female Finish Grächen 06:40:35 08:35:50 09:29:51 08:38:47 33:25:03
28 9 8 10 4 Erika Flavelle Female 40-49 Female Finish Grächen 06:44:50 08:23:11 09:19:06 09:10:55 33:38:02
29 20 20 11 37 Maciej Bledowski Male 40-49 Male Finish Grächen 06:44:52 08:26:04 09:31:42 09:10:40 33:53:18
30 21 21 10 14 Bryan Roberson Male 18-39 Male Finish Grächen 06:45:19 08:21:39 09:47:23 09:09:39 34:04:00
31 10 9 12 60 Nathalie Von Däniken Female 40-49 Female Finish Grächen 06:26:55 08:36:07 09:32:00 09:31:56 34:06:58
32 11 10 11 104 Stephanie Straub Female 18-39 Female Finish Grächen 06:59:10 08:18:04 09:25:47 10:09:49 34:52:50
33 12 11 12 13 Nancyanne Hickman Female 18-39 Female Finish Grächen 07:12:24 09:34:37 09:06:29 09:09:46 35:03:16
34 22 22 13 83 Frank Vernaillen Male 40-49 Male Finish Grächen 06:48:41 08:58:13 09:43:54 09:39:27 35:10:15
35 23 23 13 102 Tjitze Postma Male 18-39 Male Finish Grächen 07:25:49 09:27:11 09:33:02 08:45:43 35:11:45
36 24 24 14 86 Robert Witte Male 18-39 Male Finish Grächen 07:26:26 09:08:56 10:02:59 08:44:23 35:22:44
37 25 25 14 26 Andrew Morris Male 40-49 Male Finish Grächen 07:18:00 08:58:04 09:48:13 09:29:58 35:34:15
38 26 26 10 35 Paul Baldwin Male 50+ Male Finish Grächen 07:17:59 08:58:14 09:48:11 09:29:58 35:34:22
39 13 12 15 80 Ineke Imbo Female 40-49 Female Finish Grächen 06:59:20 09:01:27 10:00:46 09:39:59 35:41:32
40 27 27 15 43 Jan Freihammer Male 18-39 Male Finish Grächen 06:48:46 08:57:07 10:31:11 09:37:57 35:55:01
41 28 28 16 20 Kyle Grady Male 40-49 Male Finish Grächen 07:29:16 09:23:31 09:36:53 09:27:46 35:57:26
42 29 29 16 92 Joren Verniers Male 18-39 Male Finish Grächen 07:12:25 09:37:50 09:43:58 09:25:51 36:00:04
43 14 13 17 68 Ellen Bransford Female 18-39 Female Finish Grächen 07:20:15 09:18:10 09:31:39 10:07:55 36:17:59
44 30 30 11 42 Alfredo Benso Male 50+ Male Finish Grächen 07:46:54 08:56:30 10:14:40 09:27:53 36:25:57
45 15 14 18 97 Andrea Hofmann Female 18-39 Female Finish Grächen 07:16:11 09:04:42 10:07:10 10:09:59 36:38:02
46 31 31 12 2 Cristiano Cairati Male 50+ Male Finish Grächen 07:15:56 09:38:59 10:12:35 09:35:53 36:43:23
47 32 32 17 31 Marco Perno Male 40-49 Male Finish Grächen 07:15:57 09:38:59 10:12:31 09:35:59 36:43:26
48 33 33 13 5 Dariusz Chmielewski Male 50+ Male Finish Grächen 06:58:16 09:49:03 10:14:36 09:42:34 36:44:29
49 34 34 18 30 Xavier Wittwer Male 40-49 Male Finish Grächen 07:27:04 09:14:44 10:23:21 09:39:22 36:44:31
50 16 15 19 108 Sonia Moscatelli Female 40-49 Female Finish Grächen 07:11:52 09:21:53 10:12:27 10:24:25 37:10:37
51 17 16 19 98 Ellen Van Der Lans Female 18-39 Female Finish Grächen 07:36:43 09:31:38 10:21:48 09:52:54 37:23:03
52 18 17 20 8 Deborah Hope Female 40-49 Female Finish Grächen 07:26:24 09:32:57 10:32:27 10:07:58 37:39:46
53 35 35 21 109 Sébastien Plumet Male 40-49 Male Finish Grächen 07:48:57 09:25:59 10:12:24 10:24:27 37:51:47
54 36 36 14 9 PAUL SPARKS Male 50+ Male Finish Grächen 07:33:50 09:41:27 10:32:25 10:07:58 37:55:40
55 37 37 22 62 Ryan Crossman Male 40-49 Male Finish Grächen 07:19:46 09:25:25 10:55:10 10:15:57 37:56:18
56 38 2 23 40 Vasil Dogaru Non Comp 40-49 Male Finish Grächen 09:12:40 11:41:58 11:42:58 38:12:11
57 39 38 15 54 Bernd Göhner Male 50+ Male Finish Grächen 07:25:56 10:48:24 10:16:50 09:51:51 38:23:01
58 19 18 24 73 Lucy Sykes Female 40-49 Female Finish Grächen 07:42:24 09:41:59 10:44:28 10:16:59 38:25:50
59 20 19 20 7 Yuliya Kundo Female 18-39 Female Finish Grächen 07:27:14 09:15:46 11:02:09 10:56:56 38:42:05
60 40 39 16 36 Michael Schlamann Male 50+ Male Finish Grächen 07:20:09 09:26:59 11:05:26 10:49:46 38:42:20
61 21 20 21 12 Jennifer Marshall Female 18-39 Female Finish Grächen 07:57:38 09:34:40 10:33:27 10:37:58 38:43:43
62 22 21 25 10 Sarah Easton Female 40-49 Female Finish Grächen 07:30:43 10:26:11 10:34:29 10:16:57 38:48:20
63 41 40 26 11 Steve Beaney Male 40-49 Male Finish Grächen 07:30:41 10:26:09 10:34:32 10:16:59 38:48:21
64 42 41 17 82 Robert Bullen Male 50+ Male Finish Grächen 07:25:59 09:46:14 11:13:03 10:34:56 39:00:12
65 43 42 27 61 Toni Matić Male 40-49 Male Finish Grächen 08:09:13 09:45:52 10:52:34 10:19:41 39:07:20
66 44 43 22 110 Timothy Zurbriggen Male 18-39 Male Finish Grächen 08:35:20 10:30:26 10:42:16 09:23:51 39:11:53
67 23 22 28 19 Claudia Pietzsch Female 40-49 Female Finish Grächen 07:28:42 10:07:56 11:04:40 10:39:56 39:21:14
68 24 23 29 48 Katja Zimmer Female 40-49 Female Finish Grächen 07:29:10 10:07:59 11:04:36 10:39:54 39:21:39
69 25 24 18 51 Judy Carter Female 50+ Female Finish Grächen 07:42:53 09:41:59 11:01:03 10:57:48 39:23:43
70 45 44 19 52 Leon Vandenhoven Male 50+ Male Finish Grächen 07:42:51 09:42:02 11:01:02 10:57:56 39:23:51
71 46 45 30 77 Larry Brennan Male 40-49 Male Finish Grächen 07:47:12 09:46:08 11:08:36 11:00:24 39:42:20
72 47 46 20 84 David Larkam Male 50+ Male Finish Grächen 08:10:07 09:55:40 11:08:12 10:34:58 39:48:57
73 48 47 21 70 James Webb Male 50+ Male Finish Grächen 08:00:54 10:39:34 10:58:11 10:21:49 40:00:28
74 49 48 22 15 Gavin Opperman Male 50+ Male Finish Grächen 07:54:49 10:17:13 11:08:31 10:43:47 40:04:20
75 50 49 31 78 Nelo Stotter Male 40-49 Male Finish Grächen 07:54:51 10:17:11 11:08:34 10:43:47 40:04:23
76 26 25 23 65 Ann Ongena Female 50+ Female Finish Grächen 08:06:42 10:21:16 11:15:49 10:43:51 40:27:38
77 27 26 32 29 Stepanka Vopatova Female 40-49 Female Finish Grächen 08:47:18 09:52:24 11:07:28 10:47:57 40:35:07
78 51 50 33 22 Peter Gote Male 40-49 Male Finish Grächen 08:48:02 11:24:04 10:06:03 10:17:36 40:35:45
79 52 51 34 71 Jérôme Berode Male 40-49 Male Finish Grächen 08:12:10 10:11:58 10:57:34 11:16:55 40:38:37
80 53 3 23 94 Tadas Gedminas Non Comp 18-39 Male Finish Grächen 10:35:55 11:39:38 12:38:03 40:39:16
81 54 52 24 72 Patrick Pelzer Male 18-39 Male Finish Grächen 07:55:38 10:12:01 11:15:34 11:16:55 40:40:08
82 55 53 25 85 Gertjan Verdickt Male 18-39 Male Finish Grächen 08:02:08 11:30:02 11:13:06 11:15:47 42:01:03
83 28 27 24 38 Christina Estermann Female 50+ Female Finish Grächen 08:09:31 10:42:36 11:44:24 11:50:24 42:26:55
84 56 54 25 41 Miguel Angel Castaño Male 50+ Male Finish Grächen 08:50:33 10:38:30 11:45:02 11:42:47 42:56:52
85 29 28 35 63 Jennifer Crossman Female 40-49 Female Finish Grächen 08:33:54 11:03:33 11:39:43 11:41:39 42:58:49
86 57 55 26 16 gerard alberts Male 50+ Male Finish Grächen 09:12:57 11:29:58 11:11:22 11:15:47 43:10:04
87 58 56 36 18 Casey Hyneman Male 40-49 Male Finish Grächen 07:59:17 13:34:41 11:42:19 10:07:58 43:24:15
88 59 57 27 24 Nimrod Krieger Male 50+ Male Finish Grächen 09:06:31 11:16:17 11:39:46 11:41:50 43:44:24
89 30 29 26 112 Irene Velicer Female 18-39 Female Finish Grächen 08:51:59 11:42:42 11:29:49 11:46:27 43:50:57
90 60 58 28 111 Gregory Velicer Male 50+ Male Finish Grächen 08:52:01 11:42:43 11:29:52 11:46:23 43:50:59
91 61 4 29 6 Marco Rijkse Non Comp 50+ Male Alagna 09:13:01 11:29:59 26:29:00
32 Jindriska Krobova Retired 40-49 Female Saas Fee 08:09:11 10:38:15 11:43:43 37:16:43
34 Marcela Havlůjová Retired 40-49 Female Saas Fee 09:32:40 11:27:16 14:09:00 41:12:29
33 Man-Fung Liu Retired 18-39 Male Start Macugnaga 08:40:28 11:39:16 13:52:02 34:11:46
66 André Ghysen Retired 50+ Male Start Macugnaga 09:55:07 11:42:22 13:49:25 35:26:54
57 Mario Wyss Retired 40-49 Male Alagna 06:24:16 08:03:50 18:29:52
50 Kasia Głowacka Retired 50+ Female Alagna 08:40:07 11:27:40 25:54:45
107 Samuel Kwong Retired 50+ Male Alagna 08:48:12 11:40:59 25:57:51
90 Franco Koelliker Retired 40-49 Male Start Gressoney 06:03:53 08:02:57 14:06:50
23 Sandra Gote Retired 50+ Female Start Gressoney 08:47:59 11:24:07 20:12:06
59 Gerfried Pröll Retired 50+ Male Start Gressoney 09:12:39 11:15:59 20:28:38
76 Matt Pain Retired 50+ Male Start Gressoney 09:31:07 11:43:47 21:14:54
74 Alexander Abiang Retired 50+ Male Start Gressoney 10:10:54 11:42:50 21:53:44
106 Equeen Yee Kwan Leung Retired 50+ Female Start Gressoney 10:32:17 11:38:24 22:10:41
39 Juan Carlos Fernandez Retired 50+ Male Start Gressoney 10:31:31 11:40:21 22:11:52
46 Paul Scully Retired 40-49 Male Start Zermatt 07:29:21 07:29:21
25 Gundi Weckenmann Retired 50+ Female Start Zermatt 08:12:03 08:12:03
91 Emma Walton Retired 40-49 Female Finish Zermatt 07:01:15 07:01:15