Overall Gender Class Group Bib Nation Name Class Group Gender Last Location Day 1 Day 2 Time
1 1 1 1 76 Patrick Kennedy Male 40-49 MALE Day 2 Finish 07:14:16 05:16:05 12:30:21
2 2 2 1 82 Rob Joines Male 30-39 MALE Day 2 Finish 08:29:57 05:29:46 13:59:43
3 3 3 2 67 Michael Mueller Male 40-49 MALE Day 2 Finish 08:44:01 05:29:42 14:13:43
4 1 1 2 59 Lucy Nell Female 30-39 FEMALE Day 2 Finish 08:25:28 06:08:09 14:33:37
5 4 4 3 83 Rob Lowe Male 30-39 MALE Day 2 Finish 09:08:38 05:48:47 14:57:25
6 5 5 1 100 Tom Taylor Male 18-29 MALE Day 2 Finish 08:57:04 06:04:45 15:01:49
7 6 6 4 18 Coree Woltering Male 30-39 MALE Day 2 Finish 09:18:05 05:45:33 15:03:38
8 7 7 2 98 Thomas Augaitis Male 18-29 MALE Day 2 Finish 08:57:50 06:14:22 15:12:12
9 8 8 3 92 Seb Moulding Male 18-29 MALE Day 2 Finish 09:39:22 06:14:18 15:53:40
10 9 9 4 79 Peter Folkes Male 18-29 MALE Day 2 Finish 10:11:56 05:51:15 16:03:11
11 10 10 5 2 Adam Pearson Male 18-29 MALE Day 2 Finish 10:06:34 06:01:29 16:08:03
12 2 2 6 61 Madeleine Baptista Female 18-29 FEMALE Day 2 Finish 09:43:42 06:35:28 16:19:10
13 3 3 3 34 Helen Platel Female 40-49 FEMALE Day 2 Finish 09:43:42 06:36:30 16:20:12
14 4 4 7 80 Rebecca Wood Female 18-29 FEMALE Day 2 Finish 09:50:00 06:35:37 16:25:37
15 5 11 5 104 Ryan Davies Male 30-39 Female Day 2 Finish 11:13:05 05:16:15 16:29:20
16 11 12 8 37 Henry Nunney Male 18-29 MALE Day 2 Finish 09:52:14 06:46:40 16:38:54
17 12 13 4 38 Ian Hirst Male 40-49 MALE Day 2 Finish 10:06:38 06:46:51 16:53:29
18 6 5 6 68 Michelle Attridge Female 30-39 FEMALE Day 2 Finish 10:32:55 06:36:33 17:09:28
19 13 14 9 20 David Baptista Male 18-29 MALE Day 2 Finish 10:28:47 06:50:09 17:18:56
20 14 15 10 19 Danny Laverick Male 18-29 MALE Day 2 Finish 10:38:29 06:47:21 17:25:50
21 15 16 11 30 Harry Anthony Male 18-29 MALE Day 2 Finish 10:12:28 07:13:57 17:26:25
22 16 17 1 22 Derek Stewart Male 50+ MALE Day 2 Finish 10:39:03 06:52:46 17:31:49
23 17 18 12 78 Peter Dewhurst Male 18-29 MALE Day 2 Finish 10:46:05 06:46:40 17:32:45
24 18 19 13 29 Glenn Meuldijk Male 18-29 MALE Day 2 Finish 10:39:50 07:01:11 17:41:01
25 19 20 7 47 Jonny Pang Male 30-39 MALE Day 2 Finish 11:51:55 05:58:49 17:50:44
26 20 21 14 28 Fraser Alcock Male 18-29 MALE Day 2 Finish 10:32:55 07:37:07 18:10:02
27 21 22 15 9 Ben Wakefield Male 18-29 MALE Day 2 Finish 11:08:38 07:14:06 18:22:44
28 22 23 8 3 Adam Slaughter Male 30-39 MALE Day 2 Finish 09:39:22 08:43:53 18:23:15
29 23 24 2 96 Stuart Greig Male 50+ MALE Day 2 Finish 11:01:41 07:26:37 18:28:18
30 24 6 9 57 Chloe McNiven Female 30-39 Male Day 2 Finish 10:38:38 07:50:43 18:29:21
31 25 25 16 10 Callum Smyth Male 18-29 MALE Day 2 Finish 11:14:11 07:17:47 18:31:58
32 26 26 10 5 Andy Wardell Male 30-39 MALE Day 2 Finish 11:13:35 07:24:15 18:37:50
33 27 27 5 52 Karl Wilson Male 40-49 MALE Day 2 Finish 11:17:12 07:24:21 18:41:33
34 28 28 6 21 David Soutter Male 40-49 MALE Day 2 Finish 11:17:12 07:24:22 18:41:34
35 29 29 17 31 Harry Henson Male 18-29 MALE Day 2 Finish 11:14:11 07:29:00 18:43:11
36 30 30 18 4 Alex Barrowman Male 18-29 MALE Day 2 Finish 10:56:25 08:01:54 18:58:19
37 31 31 7 81 Richard Beattie Male 40-49 MALE Day 2 Finish 11:51:55 07:10:34 19:02:29
38 32 32 19 62 Mark Denton Male 18-29 MALE Day 2 Finish 11:04:54 08:00:45 19:05:39
39 7 7 11 91 Sarah Wakely Female 30-39 FEMALE Day 2 Finish 11:57:10 07:13:10 19:10:20
40 33 33 12 6 Angus Clogg Male 30-39 MALE Day 2 Finish 11:14:11 08:01:24 19:15:35
41 34 34 20 87 Ryan Mullen Male 18-29 MALE Day 2 Finish 11:00:38 08:16:17 19:16:55
42 35 35 21 40 Jack Clark Male 18-29 MALE Day 2 Finish 11:04:56 08:18:32 19:23:28
43 8 8 3 56 Kristine Self Female 50+ FEMALE Day 2 Finish 11:38:59 07:55:55 19:34:54
44 36 36 22 86 Roy Meuldijk Male 18-29 MALE Day 2 Finish 10:39:51 08:57:37 19:37:28
45 9 9 13 54 Katherine Holdstock Female 30-39 FEMALE Day 2 Finish 11:34:53 08:05:38 19:40:31
46 10 10 14 89 Sarah Kelly Female 30-39 FEMALE Day 2 Finish 11:34:53 08:06:05 19:40:58
47 11 11 8 17 Clare Dunn Female 40-49 FEMALE Day 2 Finish 11:59:38 07:44:27 19:44:05
48 37 37 15 94 Steven Craig Male 30-39 MALE Day 2 Finish 10:50:00 09:02:21 19:52:21
49 38 38 16 43 James Summers Male 30-39 MALE Day 2 Finish 12:14:43 07:46:57 20:01:40
50 39 39 9 1 Aaron Bird Male 40-49 MALE Day 2 Finish 11:43:32 08:22:33 20:06:05
51 12 12 10 58 Lindsay Mcfarlane Female 40-49 FEMALE Day 2 Finish 12:14:09 08:06:05 20:20:14
52 40 40 23 99 Tom Brewer Male 18-29 MALE Day 2 Finish 12:38:27 07:43:26 20:21:53
53 41 41 11 23 Dimitri Van Den Bossche Male 40-49 MALE Day 2 Finish 11:57:45 08:25:16 20:23:01
54 42 42 17 8 Bastiaan Buijtenhuijs Male 30-39 MALE Day 2 Finish 12:38:28 07:50:30 20:28:58
55 13 13 18 33 Helen Davies Female 30-39 FEMALE Day 2 Finish 12:05:30 08:42:39 20:48:09
56 14 14 19 11 Carly Stretton Female 30-39 FEMALE Day 2 Finish 12:49:03 08:07:51 20:56:54
57 43 43 12 74 Olivier Parent Male 40-49 MALE Day 2 Finish 11:58:34 09:00:02 20:58:36
58 15 15 24 93 Steph Knapman Female 18-29 FEMALE Day 2 Finish 12:05:30 09:00:03 21:05:33
59 16 16 20 69 Nadine Bennett Female 30-39 FEMALE Day 2 Finish 12:07:00 09:00:01 21:07:01
60 44 44 25 7 Angus Irvine Male 18-29 MALE Day 2 Finish 12:44:55 08:28:27 21:13:22
61 45 45 26 46 Jonathan Gilbride Male 18-29 MALE Day 2 Finish 12:39:47 08:53:03 21:32:50
62 17 17 21 84 Rosie Urquhart Female 30-39 FEMALE Day 2 Finish 13:08:01 08:25:44 21:33:45
63 46 46 22 72 Oliver Stevenson Male 30-39 MALE Day 2 Finish 12:07:33 09:29:03 21:36:36
64 47 47 27 44 Jamie Crawford Male 18-29 MALE Day 2 Finish 12:10:01 09:35:15 21:45:16
65 48 48 28 13 Chris Balcombe Male 18-29 MALE Day 2 Finish 12:10:08 09:35:16 21:45:24
66 18 18 4 51 Julie Johnstone Female 50+ FEMALE Day 2 Finish 12:55:38 09:05:20 22:00:58
67 49 49 23 24 Edward Robinson Male 30-39 MALE Day 2 Finish 13:24:05 08:53:39 22:17:44
68 50 50 29 36 Henry Galligan Male 18-29 MALE Day 2 Finish 13:28:25 09:00:06 22:28:31
69 19 19 5 12 Cecile Bertin Female 50+ FEMALE Day 2 Finish 14:46:01 09:32:18 24:18:19
70 20 20 24 14 Christie Smith Female 30-39 FEMALE Day 2 Finish 14:42:32 11:40:15 26:22:47
71 21 21 25 71 Nicola Rodgers Female 30-39 FEMALE Day 2 Finish 14:42:33 11:49:43 26:32:16
72 51 51 26 70 Nicholas Bickley Male 30-39 MALE Day 2 Finish 16:50:04 10:47:00 27:37:04
73 22 22 6 39 Isabelle Kurzava Female 50+ FEMALE Day 2 Finish 16:06:00 11:40:14 27:46:14
95 Steven Mcdonald Retired 30-39 Male Day 2 Checkpoint 2 11:10:38 14:41:59
48 Jordan Nurrish Retired 18-29 Male Day 2 Start 17:47:00 17:47:00
27 Florian Meyer Retired 40-49 Male Day 1 Finish 11:00:21 11:00:21
35 Helena Muir Retired 18-29 FEMALE Day 1 Finish 11:08:38 11:08:38
15 Christopher Cullen Retired 18-29 Male Day 1 Finish 14:14:44 14:14:44
88 Sarah Hall Retired 30-39 Female Day 1 Finish 15:04:43 15:04:43
75 Ollie Henson Retired 30-39 Male Day 1 Checkpoint 6 11:48:56
53 Katarzyna Swistszulik Retired 50+ Female Day 1 Checkpoint 5 15:21:00