Overall Gender Class Group Bib Nation Name Class Gender Saturday Sunday Time
1 1 1 1 42 Jose Rodriguez 125 Male MALE 07:54:27 05:10:11 13:04:38
2 1 1 1 21 Carla Molinaro 125 Female FEMALE 08:10:38 04:58:35 13:09:13
3 2 2 1 56 Holly Wootten 125 Female FEMALE 08:26:59 05:40:00 14:06:59
4 2 2 2 71 Paulius Imbrasas 125 Male MALE 08:55:02 05:32:20 14:27:22
5 3 3 2 43 Tony Waters 125 Male MALE 09:23:44 05:41:36 15:05:20
6 4 4 3 8 Gregg Coull 125 Male MALE 09:15:34 06:13:12 15:28:46
7 5 5 4 67 Thomas Crewe 125 Male MALE 09:23:17 06:12:24 15:35:41
8 3 3 3 7 Charlotte Stirton 125 Female FEMALE 09:28:28 06:32:29 16:00:57
9 4 4 5 74 Marina Ranger 125 Female FEMALE 09:28:50 06:35:50 16:04:40
10 6 6 4 53 Lewis Robling 125 Male MALE 09:50:28 06:37:28 16:27:56
11 7 7 5 72 Seb Moulding 125 Male MALE 09:44:41 06:46:36 16:31:17
12 8 8 6 69 Julien Anani-Isaac 125 Male MALE 09:51:05 06:46:40 16:37:45
13 9 9 7 9 Chris Burnett 125 Male MALE 10:07:52 06:38:18 16:46:10
14 10 10 6 11 Thomas Augaitis 125 Male MALE 10:07:40 06:38:34 16:46:14
15 11 11 7 46 James Parkinson 125 Male MALE 10:16:31 06:55:43 17:12:14
16 12 12 8 44 Luke Kriskinans 125 Male MALE 10:16:25 06:55:54 17:12:19
16 12 12 8 45 Daniel Smith 125 Male MALE 10:16:31 06:55:48 17:12:19
18 14 14 10 92 Cameron Smith 125 Male Male 11:02:34 07:31:09 18:33:43
19 15 15 11 59 Alexander Spencer 125 Male MALE 10:55:50 07:38:08 18:33:58
20 16 16 12 70 David Ratcliffe 125 Male MALE 10:57:20 07:38:00 18:35:20
21 5 5 13 58 Olivia Woodes Rogers 125 Female FEMALE 11:19:59 07:46:23 19:06:22
22 17 17 8 78 John Harris 125 Male MALE 11:44:20 07:28:01 19:12:21
23 6 6 9 75 Harriet McGrath 125 Female FEMALE 11:44:36 07:29:19 19:13:55
24 7 7 10 76 Rebecca Crawshaw 125 Female FEMALE 11:44:44 07:29:19 19:14:03
25 8 8 14 57 Cecile Roques 125 Female FEMALE 11:13:58 08:00:42 19:14:40
26 9 9 11 12 Ruthie Martin 125 Female FEMALE 11:29:20 07:54:03 19:23:23
27 18 18 12 65 Adam Cavanagh 125 Male MALE 12:52:01 06:59:53 19:51:54
28 10 10 15 28 Esmee Gummer 125 Female FEMALE 11:28:47 08:37:41 20:06:28
29 19 19 13 23 Mark Peart 125 Male MALE 11:28:51 08:37:38 20:06:29
30 20 20 16 52 Alexi Guedroitz 125 Male Male 11:28:41 08:57:27 20:26:08
31 21 21 14 49 Simon Docking 125 Male MALE 12:40:32 08:23:54 21:04:26
32 22 22 15 10 Albert Kurniadi 125 Male Male 12:37:23 08:47:14 21:24:37
33 11 11 16 66 Flynn Esther 125 Female FEMALE 12:51:55 09:25:58 22:17:53
34 12 12 17 35 Emily Scott 125 Female Female 13:04:53 09:18:09 22:23:02
35 23 23 18 34 Sean Hearson 125 Male MALE 13:09:44 10:18:54 23:28:38
36 24 24 2 31 Dominic Fry 125 Male MALE 14:05:27 10:42:17 24:47:44
40 Ben Brown Retired Male 09:49:21 04:55:16 14:44:37
63 Dominique Roberts Retired FEMALE 13:15:20 04:57:47 18:13:07
60 Simone Luciani Retired Male 09:41:32 09:41:32
1 Finn Thomson Retired Male 10:21:07 10:21:07
77 Mike Watson Retired MALE 13:39:11 13:39:11
90 Emily Spencer Retired Female 13:41:12 13:41:12