The North Face 100km Hong Kong

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Last Location
Ray Lin Male 50km 9:36:56 Finish
Lai Shan Liza Li 李荔珊 Female 50km 11:23:05 Finish
Hung Chun Li 洪俊里 Male 50km 11:39:13 Finish
Purna Tamang Male 100km 12:02:01 Finish
Kwan Shek Danny Cheung 張君石 Male 50km 12:03:30 Finish
John Ray Onifa Male 100km 12:18:08 Finish
Michael Skobrieski Male 100km 12:42:54 Finish
Kazufumi Ose Male 100km 13:21:13 Finish
Daved Simpat Male 100km 13:41:27 Finish
Chun Keung Leung Male 100km 13:44:21 Finish
Mat Leng Male 100km 14:03:17 Finish
Kurt Evans Male 100km 14:07:46 Finish
Yangyang Wang Male 100km 14:11:23 Finish
Justin Andrews Male 100km 14:16:10 Finish
John Ellis Male 100km 14:33:52 Finish
Jaffrin Mohd Shahrom Male 50km 14:34:01 Finish
Fo Luk Liu Male 100km 14:36:35 Finish
Xiaoming Ye Male 100km 14:37:31 Finish
Guomin Deng Male 100km 14:39:22 Finish
Kin Ka Lam Male 100km 14:48:49 Finish
Ka Wai Wong Male 100km 15:06:59 Finish
Han An Female 100km 15:28:42 Finish
Jason Robinson Male 100km 15:33:42 Finish
Wai Yin Chiu Female 100km 15:39:31 Finish
David Emch Male 100km 16:15:48 Finish
Justin Kent Male 100km 16:42:39 Finish
Sayaka Matsumoto Female 100km 16:49:06 Finish
Nicole Lau Female 100km 17:10:12 Finish
Ka Kit Wong 黃家傑 Male 100km 17:17:57 Finish
Lai Po Lee Female 100km 17:22:48 Finish
Wing Hong Tse Male 100km 18:22:51 Finish
Mayank Viad Male 100km 18:25:52 Finish
Peng Chung Chen 陳鵬中 Male 100km 19:34:44 Finish
Onson Wong Male 100km 21:11:29 Finish
Hin Chung Tsang 曾憲中 Male 100km 21:47:08 Finish
Alan Tam Male 100km 22:18:16 Finish
Way Kai Ngai Male 100km 22:37:19 Finish
Hideyuki Sakamoto Male 100km 23:28:07 Finish
Aynsley Carter Female 100km 23:35:26 Finish
Gaku Ishida Male 100km 23:54:03 Finish
Taito Yasukochi Male 100km 24:12:41 Finish
Ronald Thompson Male 100km 24:16:34 Finish
Adryansyah Chaniago Male 100km 24:24:21 Finish
Defen Huang Female 100km 24:31:29 Finish
Daniella Chiu Female 100km 24:46:31 Finish
Shuai Qiao 乔帅 Male 100km 24:58:07 Finish
Chris Wang Male 100km 25:04:31 Finish
Ardis Tang 鄧成東 Male 100km 25:39:01 Finish
Yuk Ming Ho 何旭明 Male 100km 25:39:08 Finish
Qin Zhang Female 100km 25:48:25 Finish
Wai Cheung 張尉 Male 100km 26:29:34 Finish
Sorin Ciocan-Vladescu Male 100km 26:37:38 Finish
Kerridge Hugh Male 50km 0 Start
Karen Tse Female 100km 0:00:00 Start
Zhewen Xie 谢喆文 Female 100km 0:00:00 Start
Joseph Yip 葉庭彰 Male 100km 0:00:00 Start
Bing Xio 校兵 Male 100km 0:00:00 Start
On Lai Selina Yip 葉安麗 Female 100km 0:00:00 Start
Pit Heng Hui Male 100km 0:00:00 Start
Qingfeng Zhang 张庆峰 Male 100km 0:00:00 Start
Wei Xie 解蔚 Male 100km 0:00:00 Start
Lu Zheng 郑璐 Female 100km 0:00:00 Start
Hua Zhong Male 100km 0:00:00 Start
Xiaoke Xu 徐霄珂 Male 100km 0:00:00 Start
Zhanhong Xie 谢展宏 Male 50km 0:00:00 Start
Ernest Wong 黃偉雄 Male 100km 0:00:00 Start
Qiang Yang 杨强 Male 100km 0:00:00 Start
Hongying Fu 符宏颖 Female 100km 0:00:00 Start
Rested Male 100km 4:36:22 CP 5