Three Mealls 18k Trail Race 2021

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 Finn Lydon Male 01:35:19 Finish
2 Tom Lines Male 01:40:08 Finish
3 Matt Clark Male 01:43:07 Finish
4 Chris Bruchhausen Male 01:45:59 Finish
5 Jacek Cieluszecki Male 01:46:18 M40 Finish
6 Matias Arguello Narganes Male 01:47:14 Finish
7 Tom Martin Male 01:49:46 Finish
8 James Eslea Macdonald Male 01:50:08 Finish
9 Nial Smith Male 01:50:28 M40 Finish
10 Lewis Millar Male 01:51:12 Finish
11 Allan Waters Male 01:51:29 Finish
12 Steven Campbell Male 01:52:36 M45 Finish
13 Graeme Watt Male 01:55:08 M40 Finish
14 Ellen Downs Female 01:56:35 Finish
15 Nicki Mansell Male 01:57:54 Finish
16 Russell Daniels Male 01:58:06 M45 Finish
17 Matthew Maciocia Male 01:58:39 Finish
18 Kirsty Campbell Female 01:59:01 Finish
19 Ben Taylor Male 01:59:07 Finish
20 Paul Walker Male 02:00:48 M40 Finish
21 Sam Harrison Male 02:01:11 Finish
22 Callum O'Connell Male 02:02:18 Finish
23 Katie Ireland Female 02:04:44 Finish
24 Grant Wheatley Male 02:05:12 M45 Finish
25 Gordon Brown Male 02:05:26 M40 Finish
26 Tessa Walker Female 02:05:39 Finish
27 Oliver Harland Male 02:05:56 Finish
28 Christopher Smith Male 02:06:02 M40 Finish
29 Jordan Cruickshank Male 02:06:11 Finish
30 Martin Chisholm Male 02:06:30 Finish
31 Ciaran Young Male 02:06:42 Finish
32 Simon Beckett Male 02:06:51 Finish
33 Alexander Walmsley Male 02:06:54 Finish
34 Ralph Hector Male 02:08:35 M40 Finish
35 Hugh van Niekerk Male 02:09:03 Finish
36 Martin Levy Male 02:09:21 Finish
37 Iain Dick Male 02:09:28 Finish
38 Gintas Sasnauskas Male 02:10:11 Finish
39 Catriona Laing Female 02:10:14 Finish
40 Donald Brown Male 02:10:17 M55 Finish
41 Gordon Rae Male 02:11:13 Finish
42 Gordon McDonald Male 02:12:29 M45 Finish
43 Aritri Mandal Female 02:12:31 Finish
44 Matthew Craythorne Male 02:12:53 Finish
45 Ross McLean Male 02:13:18 Finish
46 Elliot Quinn Male 02:13:32 Finish
47 Peter McCallum Male 02:14:03 Finish
48 Shane Rodwell Male 02:14:47 M45 Finish
49 Blair Simpson Male 02:14:52 Finish
50 Jane Maciver Female 02:14:57 Finish
51 John Main Male 02:15:01 M40 Finish
52 Kate Lynam Female 02:15:39 Finish
53 Craig Hepplewhite Male 02:16:03 M40 Finish
54 Hannah Berry Female 02:16:03 Finish
55 Aoife Burke Female 02:16:44 Finish
56 Paul Young Male 02:16:48 M50 Finish
57 Edward Hargan Male 02:16:54 M40 Finish
58 Ewan McKay Male 02:17:01 Finish
59 Jamie McVey Male 02:17:23 M40 Finish
60 Gavin Legg Male 02:17:40 M45 Finish
61 David McKay Male 02:17:56 M40 Finish
62 Isobelle Page Female 02:18:09 Finish
63 Adam Quinn Male 02:18:19 Finish
64 Kate Wills Female 02:18:28 Finish
65 Kathleen Aubrey Female 02:18:43 F55 Finish
66 Edward Yearsley Male 02:18:57 Finish
67 Kegan Everard Male 02:19:11 Finish
68 Fiona Kerray Female 02:19:18 Finish
69 Enric Gallart Male 02:19:40 Finish
70 Stephen Wond Male 02:19:54 M45 Finish
71 Ben Mitchell Male 02:19:56 Finish
72 Adam Wond Male 02:19:56 Finish
73 Tom Clark Male 02:19:57 M40 Finish
74 Alice Slattery Female 02:20:13 Finish
75 Scott Milne Male 02:20:37 Finish
76 Ryan McHenry Male 02:20:38 Finish
77 Neil MacDougall Male 02:21:08 Finish
78 Lowri Richards Female 02:21:27 Finish
79 Gregg Christy Male 02:21:35 Finish
80 Iain Duke Male 02:21:39 Finish
81 James Cruickshank Male 02:21:42 Finish
82 Daniel Russell Male 02:21:46 Finish
83 Daniel Freytag Male 02:21:53 M45 Finish
84 Meg Currie Moodie Female 02:21:57 Finish
85 James Wilson Male 02:22:13 M50 Finish
86 Matthew Greally Male 02:23:00 Finish
87 Rob Walker Male 02:23:03 Finish
88 Andrew Stokes Male 02:23:07 M65 Finish
89 Colin Aitken Male 02:23:21 M40 Finish
90 Kyle Watt Male 02:23:45 Finish
91 Grainne Shaw Female 02:24:01 Finish
92 Darroch Anderson Male 02:24:14 Finish
93 Gavin Reid Male 02:24:19 Finish
94 Andrew Robertson Male 02:24:29 M45 Finish
95 Kevin Mackay Male 02:24:51 Finish
96 Graeme Anderson Male 02:24:52 M45 Finish
97 Glynn Bawden Male 02:24:52 M40 Finish
98 Bobby Oag Male 02:24:54 Finish
99 Sophie Harrison Female 02:25:00 Finish
100 James Taylor Male 02:25:02 Finish
101 Graeme Barker Male 02:25:38 Finish
102 Arthur Mulholland Male 02:25:43 M55 Finish
103 Leo Shand Male 02:25:48 Finish
104 Sandie Pow Female 02:25:50 F40 Finish
105 John Mitchell Male 02:25:51 M45 Finish
106 Alan Smith Male 02:25:54 M50 Finish
107 Martin Nicolson Male 02:25:58 Finish
108 Sima Williamson Female 02:26:32 Finish
109 Joshua Habgood-Coote Female 02:27:10 Finish
110 Daniel Bowyer Male 02:27:46 Finish
111 Simon Grout Male 02:28:13 Finish
112 Rory Hamilton Male 02:28:15 Finish
113 Andy Yuill Male 02:28:19 M40 Finish
114 Matthew Godman Male 02:28:47 M40 Finish
115 Rachel Burt Female 02:28:50 Finish
116 Clare Sherman Female 02:29:04 F40 Finish
117 Andy Coghill Male 02:29:13 Finish
118 Rebecca Craythorne Female 02:29:13 Finish
119 Stuart Greig Male 02:29:25 M45 Finish
120 Jack Hale Male 02:30:14 Finish
121 John Orrell Male 02:30:46 M55 Finish
122 Rebecca Weeks Female 02:30:56 Finish
123 Philip Yan Male 02:31:22 Finish
124 Amanda Hemelik Female 02:31:23 Finish
125 Alexander Rowlatt Male 02:32:11 Finish
126 Hannah Burnett Female 02:32:45 Finish
127 Peter Hall Male 02:33:11 M50 Finish
128 Lindsay Linning Female 02:33:20 Finish
129 Philip Williamson Male 02:33:20 M60 Finish
130 Stephen Pike Male 02:33:26 Finish
131 Manuela de Mendonca Female 02:33:51 Finish
132 Panos Pliatsikas Male 02:33:55 M40 Finish
133 Lucy Roscrow Female 02:34:03 Finish
134 Casey McGuire Female 02:34:09 Finish
135 Kirstie Wren Female 02:34:21 F45 Finish
136 Julia Robertson Female 02:34:37 Finish
137 Linda Lally Female 02:34:37 Finish
138 Donald Steel Male 02:34:54 Finish
139 Lindsay Brown Male 02:34:56 M45 Finish
140 Aoife Ni Mhaoileoin Female 02:34:56 Finish
141 Caroline Thomas Female 02:35:04 F40 Finish
142 Sarah Anderson Female 02:35:54 Finish
143 Ben Robinson Male 02:36:24 Finish
144 Russ Valentine Male 02:37:22 M55 Finish
145 Bobby Davidson Male 02:37:28 M40 Finish
146 Marie Simoes Female 02:37:47 Finish
147 Steve Smith Male 02:38:14 M40 Finish
148 Fiona O'Reilly Female 02:38:20 F40 Finish
149 Carlo Guidi Male 02:38:23 M45 Finish
150 Ela Cieluszecka Female 02:38:25 Finish
151 Barry Wilson Male 02:38:38 M40 Finish
152 Maggie Coll Female 02:38:53 Finish
153 Jose Leon Male 02:39:01 Finish
154 Jamie Connelly Male 02:39:26 M40 Finish
155 Caron Oag Female 02:40:25 Finish
156 Morgane Artacho Female 02:40:29 F40 Finish
157 Katherine Blum Female 02:40:50 Finish
158 Peter Best Male 02:42:00 M40 Finish
159 Dill Patel Male 02:42:03 Finish
160 Zuleika Brett Female 02:42:05 F40 Finish
161 Scott Collier Male 02:42:32 Finish
162 Maria Darlington Female 02:42:37 F40 Finish
163 Kayleigh McMillan Female 02:42:39 Finish
164 John White Male 02:42:53 M50 Finish
165 Lukasz Kreja Male 02:43:26 Finish
166 Susie Harley Female 02:43:52 F50 Finish
167 David Hogg Male 02:44:03 M50 Finish
168 Billy Riddell Male 02:44:43 M60 Finish
169 Yvonne Richmond Female 02:45:07 Finish
170 Jacob Levene Male 02:45:15 Finish
171 Sarah Lowry Female 02:45:22 Finish
172 Peter Wright Male 02:45:36 M40 Finish
173 Sarah Bartlett Female 02:45:36 Finish
174 Derek Isaac Male 02:45:38 M60 Finish
175 Jennifer Garbutt Female 02:45:41 Finish
176 Declan Curtis Male 02:45:47 M40 Finish
177 Stephen Schofield Male 02:45:57 M45 Finish
178 Alison Taylor Female 02:46:27 F40 Finish
179 Phil Hall Male 02:46:48 M45 Finish
180 Maja Gach Female 02:46:53 F40 Finish
181 Sam Layton Male 02:46:59 Finish
182 Patryk Bielawski Male 02:47:02 Finish
183 Michael Curry Male 02:47:13 M45 Finish
184 Emma Puggia Female 02:47:16 Finish
185 Craig de Beer Male 02:47:18 Finish
186 Mike Schiltz Male 02:47:36 Finish
187 Gary Clark Male 02:47:43 Finish
188 Martin Broz Male 02:48:13 M40 Finish
189 Georgina Pearson Female 02:48:18 Finish
190 Eleanor Yearsley Female 02:48:49 Finish
191 Richard Elliott Male 02:49:04 Finish
192 Richard Barkwill Male 02:49:11 M55 Finish
193 Paul James Williams Male 02:49:40 Finish
194 Stephanie Gillespie Female 02:49:47 Finish
195 Andrea Nicolini Female 02:49:50 Finish
196 Giancarlo Palazzo Male 02:50:18 M40 Finish
197 Matthew Smith Male 02:50:28 Finish
198 Steph Lockwood Female 02:50:32 Finish
199 Darren Williamson Male 02:51:05 Finish
200 Jane Macmillan Female 02:51:29 F45 Finish
201 Matthew Wood Male 02:51:50 M50 Finish
202 Timothy Harper Male 02:51:54 Finish
203 David Stakes Male 02:52:30 M55 Finish
204 Ann Adams Female 02:52:32 F50 Finish
205 Nikki Sloan Female 02:52:33 Finish
206 Judi MacLennan Female 02:52:51 Finish
207 Morven Ross Female 02:53:17 F45 Finish
208 Daniel Wilson Male 02:53:52 Finish
209 Michael Stewart Male 02:53:53 M55 Finish
210 Gordon Brown Male 02:54:44 M50 Finish
211 Daumante Suminaite Female 02:55:09 Finish
212 Laura Henderson Female 02:55:22 F45 Finish
213 Catriona Quirie Female 02:56:31 Finish
214 Dorah Mothae-Hall Female 02:57:00 Finish
215 Claire Campbell Female 02:57:18 Finish
216 Steve Parsons Male 02:57:39 M50 Finish
217 Rebecca Beveridge Female 02:57:56 Finish
218 Michael Plata Male 02:58:11 Finish
219 Julie Martin Female 02:58:26 F40 Finish
220 Miriam Howe Female 02:58:38 F40 Finish
221 Grace Imeson Female 02:58:40 Finish
222 Shaun De Clancy Male 02:58:41 M55 Finish
223 Anna Gibson Female 02:58:49 Finish
224 Lolli Holdcroft Female 02:59:07 Finish
225 Jason Crozier Male 02:59:18 M45 Finish
226 Matthew Hemelik Male 02:59:40 Finish
227 Natalie Gibb Female 02:59:40 Finish
228 Molly Butler Female 02:59:49 Finish
229 Gail Mackay Female 03:00:18 Finish
230 Graham Rena Male 03:00:23 M45 Finish
231 Eleanor Hopkins Female 03:00:23 Finish
232 Rosamund Lancaster Female 03:00:35 Finish
233 Emma Plumridge Female 03:00:36 Finish
234 David Lyon Male 03:00:37 M60 Finish
235 Monica Lara Female 03:00:52 F40 Finish
236 Michael Brown Male 03:01:08 Finish
237 Emma-Jane Frost Female 03:01:38 Finish
238 Julia Hochreiter Female 03:02:25 Finish
239 Benjamin Smith Male 03:02:39 M45 Finish
240 Lloyd Barton Male 03:04:04 M50 Finish
241 Harry Woodford Male 03:04:57 Finish
242 Daniel Dillon Male 03:05:16 Finish
243 Ralph Anderson Male 03:05:18 Finish
244 Victor White Male 03:05:30 M45 Finish
245 Lauren Miller Female 03:07:33 Finish
246 Louise Pirie Female 03:08:05 Finish
247 Matthew Thorrington-Smith Male 03:08:47 Finish
248 Susannah Procter Female 03:09:07 F40 Finish
249 Hannah Kenyon Female 03:09:09 Finish
250 Chloe Hunter Female 03:09:09 Finish
251 Yasmine Sahraie Female 03:09:17 Finish
252 Pippa Paterson Female 03:10:00 Finish
253 Leanne Cass Female 03:10:01 Finish
254 Greg Wood Male 03:10:25 Finish
255 Paul White Male 03:12:09 M50 Finish
256 Matthew Harcus Male 03:13:00 Finish
257 Nina Coy Female 03:13:51 Finish
258 Mark Barrett Male 03:14:24 Finish
259 Scott Garson Male 03:14:44 Finish
260 Alice Pharoah Male 03:14:46 Finish
261 Veronica Pietrasik Female 03:14:48 Finish
262 Alon Bernitz Male 03:14:48 Finish
263 David Ridout Male 03:15:31 M70 Finish
264 Rona Hepplewhite Female 03:16:17 Finish
265 Emily Griffiss Female 03:19:51 Finish
266 Owen Mckeever Male 03:20:13 M40 Finish
267 Gerry McFadden Male 03:21:00 M40 Finish
268 Rebecca Manson Female 03:22:06 Finish
269 Pamela Dickson Female 03:22:06 Finish
270 Bex Currie Moodie Female 03:22:11 Finish
271 Lucy Oldfield Female 03:22:38 Finish
272 Laura Wilson-Bell Female 03:23:29 Finish
273 Cristiano Vizzotto Male 03:23:34 Finish
274 Nuria Polo Female 03:23:35 Finish
275 Tara Bruce Female 03:24:16 F40 Finish
276 Joy Koebel Female 03:24:33 F40 Finish
277 Ros Fleming Female 03:25:20 F55 Finish
278 Aileen Stuart Female 03:25:26 F45 Finish
279 Lew Chee Female 03:25:36 F50 Finish
280 Claire Marion Female 03:27:34 Finish
281 Valentin Dolle Male 03:27:34 Finish
282 Rosalia Diaz Female 03:28:15 F40 Finish
283 Inga Lara Gylfadottir Female 03:28:27 F45 Finish
284 Nicholas Gosling Male 03:28:32 M55 Finish
285 Marie Cheng Female 03:29:59 Finish
286 Chris Butterworth Male 03:32:30 M40 Finish
287 Mike Pattison Male 03:34:25 M75 Finish
288 Tess Fairburn Female 03:34:30 Finish
289 Kora Przybyszewska Female 03:35:42 Finish
290 Sean Boucher Male 03:37:41 M50 Finish
291 Tim Warner Male 03:39:09 M65 Finish
292 Cheryl Stewart Female 03:40:15 F40 Finish
293 Anita Mackie Female 03:40:15 F50 Finish
294 Hazel Anderson Female 03:40:17 F50 Finish
295 Felicity Aries Female 03:40:29 F60 Finish
296 Lucia Chung Female 03:40:50 F40 Finish
297 Deborah Stevenson Female 03:40:57 F40 Finish
298 Vicky Lowrie Female 03:41:15 F40 Finish
299 Katharine Lowrie Female 03:41:16 F40 Finish
300 Caroline Coyle Female 03:44:19 F40 Finish
301 John Coyle Male 03:44:20 M40 Finish
302 Michael Williams Male 03:47:13 Finish
303 Kate Sheard Female 04:03:20 Finish
304 Helena Gylfadottir Female 04:20:40 F50 Finish
305 Jeeva John Female 04:24:45 Finish
306 Tal Castro Male 04:26:01 M40 Finish
307 Sam Newington Female F45 Start