Tour De Helvellyn 2019

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Jon Pitchford Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
2 Derek Fuller Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
3 Richard Andrews Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
4 Byron Spence Male 00:00:00 M Finish
5 Adam Jackson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
6 David James Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
7 David Buckley Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
8 Chris Timms Male 00:00:00 M Finish
9 Louise Greenwood Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
10 Tony Marlow Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
11 Andy Collings Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
12 Jennifer Rees-Jenkins Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
13 Bryony Strange Female 00:00:00 F Finish
14 Daniel Reece-Loram Male 00:00:00 M Finish
15 Shane Harris Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
16 Matthew Bazire Male 00:00:00 M Finish
17 Peter Sunnucks Male 00:00:00 M Finish
18 Jill Cadwgan Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
19 Craig Kilday Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
20 Ian Challans Male 00:00:00 M Finish
21 Garth Watson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
22 Fiona Lynch Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
23 Jason Millward Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
24 Simon Denny Male 00:00:00 M Finish
25 Adam Perry Male 00:00:00 M Finish
26 Kenneth Fordyce Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
27 Paul Wildgoose Male (Short Route) 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
28 Keir Allen Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
29 Richard Rose-Coulthard Male 00:00:00 M Finish
30 Alastair Hubbard Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
31 Richard Brown Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
32 Gary Thwaites Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
33 Angela Green Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
34 Chris Little Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
35 Malcolm Cochrane Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
36 Hannah Phelan Female 00:00:00 F Finish
37 Sharon Spriggs Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
38 Dominic Raby Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
39 Dan Gullock Male 00:00:00 M Finish
40 Richard Bagnall Male 00:00:00 M Finish
41 Philip Sturgeon Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
42 Sarah Bowen Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
43 Will Kernick Male 00:00:00 M Finish
44 Geoff Capps Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
45 John Vernon Male 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
46 Rosie Ireland Female 00:00:00 F Finish
47 Andrew Mcpherson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
48 Jay Dale Male 00:00:00 M Finish
49 Lawrence Eccles Male 00:00:00 M Finish
50 Robert Thirkell Male (Short Route) 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
51 Paul Aitken Male 00:00:00 M Finish
52 Dan Rogers Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
53 Richard Horner Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
54 Richard Bolton Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
55 Jon Tatham Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
56 Sarah Gerrish Female 00:00:00 F Finish
57 Graham Lewis Male 00:00:00 M Finish
58 Mark Clarkson Male 00:00:00 M Finish
59 Siobhan Brennan Female (Short Route) 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
60 Karen Nash Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
61 Geoff Osbaldestin Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
62 Nicola Sommers Female 00:00:00 F Finish
63 Mark Potts Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
64 Tom Gibbs Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
65 Iain Asher Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
66 Mark Storey Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
67 Morgane Artacho Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
68 Braddan Johnson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
69 John Butters Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
70 Chris Turner Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
71 Catherine Hill Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
72 Euan McGrath Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
73 Barnaby Crawshaw Male 00:00:00 M Finish
74 Lawrence Day Male (Short Route) 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
75 Jo Wallace Female 00:00:00 F Finish
76 Mark Richardson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
77 Ian Heywood Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
78 Paul Bennett Male 00:00:00 M Finish
79 Gareth Swain Male 00:00:00 M Finish
80 Silvia Delgado Ortiz Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
81 John Kynaston Male 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
82 Will Charles Male 00:00:00 M Finish
83 Ian Williams Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
84 Victoria Millward Female 00:00:00 F Finish
85 Matt Neale Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
86 Toney Donnelly Male 00:00:00 M Finish
87 Graham Porter Male 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
88 Andrew Fullwood Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
89 Andy Armstrong Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
90 Kevin Stephen Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
91 Craig Jackson Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
92 Ross Jenkin Male 00:00:00 M Finish
93 Mark Burley Male 00:00:00 M Finish
94 Nick Tippey Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
95 Katie Hall Female 00:00:00 F Finish
96 Murraigh McDonald Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
97 Mark Collins Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
98 Jenna Shail Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
99 Emma Stuart Female 00:00:00 F Finish
100 Matt Reedy Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
101 David Harrison Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
102 Alexander Beaven Male 00:00:00 M Finish
103 Albert Sunter Male 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
104 Maria Cook Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
105 Gareth Kilshaw Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
106 Gary Chapman Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
107 Daniel Wheat Male 00:00:00 M Finish
108 Nina Mason Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
109 Richard Moreland Male 00:00:00 M Finish
110 James Desmond Male 00:00:00 M Finish
111 Kevin Perry Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
112 Oliver Frost Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
113 Rob Allen Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
114 Stuart Russell Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
115 Paul Hunt Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
116 Andrew Bryan Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
117 Paul Tierney Male 00:00:00 M Finish
118 Josie Greenhalgh Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
119 Duncan Marlow Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
120 David Colgan Male 00:00:00 M Finish
121 Amanda Porter Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
122 Mel Steventon Female 00:00:00 F Finish
123 Chris Randall Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
124 Rob Harper Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
125 David Baron Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
126 Mark Sunley Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
127 Annette Brown Female 00:00:00 FV60 Finish
128 Ed Key Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
129 Raymond Carmichael Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
130 David Ward Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
131 Ally Love Female 00:00:00 F Finish
132 Daniel Miller Male 00:00:00 M Finish
133 Gareth Davies Male 00:00:00 M Finish
134 Toby Evans Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
135 Andrew Thomson Male (Short Route) 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
136 Darren Allan Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
137 David Rogers Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
138 Gary House Male 00:00:00 M Finish
139 Adam Bridges Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
140 Martin Terry Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
141 Bridget Glaister Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
142 Tyron Lewis Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
143 Michael Clayton Male 00:00:00 M Finish
144 Helen Halsall Female (Short Route) 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
145 Siobhan Partington Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
146 James Parsons Male 00:00:00 M Finish
147 Jessica Spears Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
148 Harry Pulham Male 00:00:00 M Finish
149 Aaron Gourley Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
150 Dave Baglee Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
151 Murray Strain Male 00:00:00 M Finish
152 Elaine Bisson Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
153 Steven Jones Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
154 Mark Caldwell Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
155 Chris Usher Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
156 Caroline Holmes Female 00:00:00 F Finish
157 Neil McKenzie Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
158 Robert Cullen Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
159 Mark Rawlinson Male (Short Route) 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
160 Elizabeth Wood Female 00:00:00 F Finish
161 Neil Robinson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
162 Paul Hodgson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
163 Sam Blackburn Male 00:00:00 M Finish
164 Edwin Tate Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
165 Krystal Garnett Female 00:00:00 F Finish
166 Lachlan Lamont Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
167 Mark Children Male 00:00:00 M Finish
168 Joanne Adams Female (Short Route) 00:00:00 F Finish
169 Carol Morgan Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
170 Barney Nikolich Male 00:00:00 M Finish
171 John Douglas Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
172 Vicky Shaw Female 00:00:00 F Finish
173 Dennis Potton Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
174 James Garland Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
175 Dave Arnold Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
176 Mike Stevenson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
177 Katie Allen Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
178 Toby Jenkin Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
179 Robin Bush Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
180 Jonathan Tombs Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
181 Sharon Hassan Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
182 Glen McGowan Male 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
183 Justin Cox Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
184 Jane Swarbreck Female 00:00:00 F Finish
185 Peter Reilly Male 00:00:00 M Finish
186 Fred Heath Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
187 Mark Beighton Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
188 Ken Sutor Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
189 Helen Dale Female 00:00:00 F Finish
190 Christopher Knight Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
191 James Chapman Male 00:00:00 M Finish
192 William Whitfield Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
193 Clare McArthur Female 00:00:00 F Finish
194 David Murphy Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
195 Thomas Dobbing Male 00:00:00 M Finish
196 Julie Ferris-Worth Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
197 Mark Sammon Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Swirls Carpark
198 Dan Biggs Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Swirls Carpark
199 Lee Illingworth Retired 00:00:00 M Martindale Out
200 Michael Hewitt Retired 00:00:00 M Finish
201 Katie Godfrey Retired 00:00:00 F Martindale Out
202 Sarah Wallace Retired 00:00:00 F Side Farm Rtn
203 John Ferris-Worth Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
204 Jodie Laird Retired 00:00:00 F Swirls Carpark
205 Steve Hudson Retired 00:00:00 M Swirls Carpark
206 Chris Golightly Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Side Farm Rtn
207 Joseph Watson Retired 00:00:00 M Side Farm Out