Overall Gender Class Bib Nation Name Class Gender Last Location Start Torside Standedge Finish Time
1 1 1 702 Rupert Allison Sprint Male male Finish 12:00:00 17-06-23 02:34:55 14:34:55 17-06-23 02:07:40 16:42:35 17-06-23 02:17:05 18:59:40 17-06-23 06:59:40
2 1 1 785 Hannah Rickman Sprint Female Female Finish 12:00:00 17-06-23 03:02:06 15:02:06 17-06-23 02:41:32 17:43:38 17-06-23 02:58:01 20:41:39 17-06-23 08:41:39
3 2 2 801 Debbie Stevens Sprint Female Female Finish 12:00:00 17-06-23 03:19:01 15:19:01 17-06-23 03:01:29 18:20:30 17-06-23 03:03:39 21:24:09 17-06-23 09:24:09
4 3 3 737 Joanne Ellis Sprint Female Female Finish 12:00:00 17-06-23 03:14:11 15:14:11 17-06-23 03:07:28 18:21:39 17-06-23 03:06:49 21:28:28 17-06-23 09:28:28
5 4 4 816 Ally Whitlock Sprint Female Female Finish 12:00:00 17-06-23 03:14:59 15:14:59 17-06-23 03:01:33 18:16:32 17-06-23 03:16:39 21:33:11 17-06-23 09:33:11
6 2 2 743 Simon Gardner Sprint Male male Finish 12:00:00 17-06-23 03:09:58 15:09:58 17-06-23 03:10:27 18:20:25 17-06-23 03:24:25 21:44:50 17-06-23 09:44:50
7 3 3 704 Richard Arthur Sprint Male male Finish 12:00:00 17-06-23 03:10:00 15:10:00 17-06-23 03:23:28 18:33:28 17-06-23 03:13:31 21:46:59 17-06-23 09:46:59
8 4 4 729 Matthew Daniel Sprint Male male Finish 12:00:00 17-06-23 03:18:55 15:18:55 17-06-23 03:14:27 18:33:22 17-06-23 03:30:37 22:03:59 17-06-23 10:03:59
9 5 5 813 Matt Walker Sprint Male male Finish 12:00:00 17-06-23 03:14:58 15:14:58 17-06-23 03:06:06 18:21:04 17-06-23 03:43:30 22:04:34 17-06-23 10:04:34
10 5 5 820 Louise Goddard Sprint Female Female Finish 12:00:00 17-06-23 03:25:50 15:25:50 17-06-23 03:11:29 18:37:19 17-06-23 03:36:41 22:14:00 17-06-23 10:14:00
11 6 6 757 Gary Howe Sprint Male male Finish 12:00:00 17-06-23 03:06:18 15:06:18 17-06-23 03:18:25 18:24:43 17-06-23 03:57:23 22:22:06 17-06-23 10:22:06
12 6 6 701 Kate Allinson Sprint Female Female Finish 12:00:00 17-06-23 03:25:16 15:25:16 17-06-23 03:17:27 18:42:43 17-06-23 03:41:16 22:23:59 17-06-23 10:23:59
13 7 7 746 Sioned Griffiths Sprint Female Female Finish 12:00:00 17-06-23 03:44:20 15:44:20 17-06-23 03:11:27 18:55:47 17-06-23 03:29:38 22:25:25 17-06-23 10:25:25
14 7 7 716 Rich Brett-Sheridan Sprint Male male Finish 12:00:00 17-06-23 03:09:54 15:09:54 17-06-23 03:22:26 18:32:20 17-06-23 04:03:22 22:35:42 17-06-23 10:35:42
15 8 8 761 Stephen Hurren Sprint Male male Finish 12:00:00 17-06-23 03:23:29 15:23:29 17-06-23 03:27:56 18:51:25 17-06-23 03:50:54 22:42:19 17-06-23 10:42:19
16 9 9 720 Sean Brown Sprint Male male Finish 12:00:00 17-06-23 03:23:01 15:23:01 17-06-23 03:39:23 19:02:24 17-06-23 03:44:18 22:46:42 17-06-23 10:46:42
17 10 10 728 Lewis Cotton Sprint Male male Finish 12:00:00 17-06-23 03:12:00 15:12:00 17-06-23 03:36:24 18:48:24 17-06-23 04:02:48 22:51:12 17-06-23 10:51:12
18 11 11 710 Oliver Beaumont Sprint Male male Finish 12:00:00 17-06-23 03:25:07 15:25:07 17-06-23 03:37:23 19:02:30 17-06-23 03:49:15 22:51:45 17-06-23 10:51:45
19 12 12 809 Jay Thorpe Sprint Male male Finish 12:00:00 17-06-23 03:39:29 15:39:29 17-06-23 03:29:23 19:08:52 17-06-23 03:42:54 22:51:46 17-06-23 10:51:46
20 13 13 814 Kevin Watler Sprint Male male Finish 12:00:00 17-06-23 03:22:19 15:22:19 17-06-23 03:36:14 18:58:33 17-06-23 04:03:03 23:01:36 17-06-23 11:01:36
21 14 14 812 Christopher Underwood Sprint Male male Finish 12:00:00 17-06-23 03:38:53 15:38:53 17-06-23 03:32:38 19:11:31 17-06-23 03:50:58 23:02:29 17-06-23 11:02:29
22 8 8 763 Maree Jesson Sprint Female Female Finish 12:00:00 17-06-23 03:40:19 15:40:19 17-06-23 03:25:24 19:05:43 17-06-23 03:59:13 23:04:56 17-06-23 11:04:56
22 15 15 811 Simon Tootell Sprint Male male Finish 12:00:00 17-06-23 03:39:54 15:39:54 17-06-23 03:25:25 19:05:19 17-06-23 03:59:37 23:04:56 17-06-23 11:04:56
24 16 16 713 Tom Bradley Sprint Male male Finish 12:00:00 17-06-23 03:32:18 15:32:18 17-06-23 03:33:25 19:05:43 17-06-23 04:08:49 23:14:32 17-06-23 11:14:32
24 16 16 794 Huw Selley Sprint Male male Finish 12:00:00 17-06-23 03:33:11 15:33:11 17-06-23 03:32:25 19:05:36 17-06-23 04:08:56 23:14:32 17-06-23 11:14:32
26 9 9 752 June Harrison Sprint Female Female Finish 12:00:00 17-06-23 03:39:06 15:39:06 17-06-23 03:28:26 19:07:32 17-06-23 04:09:45 23:17:17 17-06-23 11:17:17
27 18 18 769 David Lodge Sprint Male male Finish 12:00:00 17-06-23 03:39:18 15:39:18 17-06-23 03:48:21 19:27:39 17-06-23 04:21:20 23:48:59 17-06-23 11:48:59
28 10 10 705 Poppy Ballantine Sprint Female Female Finish 12:00:00 17-06-23 03:50:41 15:50:41 17-06-23 03:45:20 19:36:01 17-06-23 04:13:38 23:49:39 17-06-23 11:49:39
28 10 10 815 Amelia Whiting Sprint Female Female Finish 12:00:00 17-06-23 03:50:43 15:50:43 17-06-23 03:45:20 19:36:03 17-06-23 04:13:36 23:49:39 17-06-23 11:49:39
30 19 19 727 Andrew Cooney Sprint Male male Finish 12:00:00 17-06-23 03:44:35 15:44:35 17-06-23 03:49:21 19:33:56 17-06-23 04:28:27 00:02:23 18-06-23 12:02:23
31 20 20 797 Max Sinclair Sprint Male male Finish 12:00:00 17-06-23 03:42:40 15:42:40 17-06-23 04:08:18 19:50:58 17-06-23 04:16:43 00:07:41 18-06-23 12:07:41
32 12 12 707 Rebecca Barker Sprint Female Female Finish 12:00:00 17-06-23 03:55:32 15:55:32 17-06-23 03:59:21 19:54:53 17-06-23 04:17:16 00:12:09 18-06-23 12:12:09
33 13 13 711 Paula Bedford Sprint Female Female Finish 12:00:00 17-06-23 04:14:28 16:14:28 17-06-23 03:49:56 20:04:24 17-06-23 04:17:34 00:21:58 18-06-23 12:21:58
34 21 21 708 Jon Barton Sprint Male male Finish 12:00:00 17-06-23 04:03:32 16:03:32 17-06-23 03:51:22 19:54:54 17-06-23 04:29:31 00:24:25 18-06-23 12:24:25
34 21 21 733 Bret Duncan Sprint Male male Finish 12:00:00 17-06-23 04:03:12 16:03:12 17-06-23 03:51:21 19:54:33 17-06-23 04:29:52 00:24:25 18-06-23 12:24:25
36 23 23 802 Harry Strutt Sprint Male male Finish 12:00:00 17-06-23 03:20:15 15:20:15 17-06-23 03:55:59 19:16:14 17-06-23 05:10:27 00:26:41 18-06-23 12:26:41
37 24 24 775 Ben Mitchell Sprint Male male Finish 12:00:00 17-06-23 03:39:05 15:39:05 17-06-23 03:57:20 19:36:25 17-06-23 04:50:17 00:26:42 18-06-23 12:26:42
38 25 25 791 Robert Sansome Sprint Male male Finish 12:00:00 17-06-23 03:43:19 15:43:19 17-06-23 03:57:20 19:40:39 17-06-23 04:57:13 00:37:52 18-06-23 12:37:52
39 26 26 795 David Simm Sprint Male male Finish 12:00:00 17-06-23 03:49:43 15:49:43 17-06-23 04:01:18 19:51:01 17-06-23 04:46:52 00:37:53 18-06-23 12:37:53
40 14 14 717 Serena Broadway Sprint Female Female Finish 12:00:00 17-06-23 04:05:43 16:05:43 17-06-23 03:54:22 20:00:05 17-06-23 04:39:09 00:39:14 18-06-23 12:39:14
41 27 27 781 Vidur Rajesh Paliwal Sprint Male male Finish 12:00:00 17-06-23 04:24:09 16:24:09 17-06-23 03:57:02 20:21:11 17-06-23 04:18:36 00:39:47 18-06-23 12:39:47
42 15 15 790 Sarah Rounding Sprint Female Female Finish 12:00:00 17-06-23 04:10:14 16:10:14 17-06-23 04:05:18 20:15:32 17-06-23 04:33:27 00:48:59 18-06-23 12:48:59
43 28 28 731 Mark Davis Sprint Male male Finish 12:00:00 17-06-23 03:39:45 15:39:45 17-06-23 04:02:21 19:42:06 17-06-23 05:27:29 01:09:35 18-06-23 13:09:35
44 16 16 764 Rachel Joseph Sprint Female Female Finish 12:00:00 17-06-23 04:20:17 16:20:17 17-06-23 03:57:20 20:17:37 17-06-23 04:56:34 01:14:11 18-06-23 13:14:11
45 29 29 749 Colin Harper Sprint Male male Finish 12:00:00 17-06-23 04:14:29 16:14:29 17-06-23 03:55:20 20:09:49 17-06-23 05:06:08 01:15:57 18-06-23 13:15:57
46 17 17 750 Sharon Harper Sprint Female Female Finish 12:00:00 17-06-23 04:14:28 16:14:28 17-06-23 03:55:21 20:09:49 17-06-23 05:06:38 01:16:27 18-06-23 13:16:27
47 30 30 706 Paul Barker Sprint Male male Finish 12:00:00 17-06-23 04:10:40 16:10:40 17-06-23 04:09:40 20:20:20 17-06-23 05:00:23 01:20:43 18-06-23 13:20:43
48 31 31 741 Sam Floyd Sprint Male male Finish 12:00:00 17-06-23 03:57:38 15:57:38 17-06-23 04:38:13 20:35:51 17-06-23 04:55:01 01:30:52 18-06-23 13:30:52
49 32 32 712 Ian Boulger Sprint Male male Finish 12:00:00 17-06-23 04:11:04 16:11:04 17-06-23 04:31:46 20:42:50 17-06-23 04:54:08 01:36:58 18-06-23 13:36:58
50 33 33 747 Simon Grimshaw Sprint Male male Finish 12:00:00 17-06-23 04:21:52 16:21:52 17-06-23 04:13:18 20:35:10 17-06-23 05:02:06 01:37:16 18-06-23 13:37:16
51 34 34 807 Robert Templeton Sprint Male male Finish 12:00:00 17-06-23 03:50:41 15:50:41 17-06-23 04:26:14 20:16:55 17-06-23 05:29:30 01:46:25 18-06-23 13:46:25
52 18 18 793 Helen Schofield Sprint Female Female Finish 12:00:00 17-06-23 04:50:51 16:50:51 17-06-23 04:12:18 21:03:09 17-06-23 04:44:52 01:48:01 18-06-23 13:48:01
53 19 19 808 Lisa Thompson Sprint Female Female Finish 12:00:00 17-06-23 04:42:05 16:42:05 17-06-23 04:14:18 20:56:23 17-06-23 05:06:59 02:03:22 18-06-23 14:03:22
54 35 35 780 Julian Paine Sprint Male male Finish 12:00:00 17-06-23 04:06:23 16:06:23 17-06-23 04:39:49 20:46:12 17-06-23 05:21:24 02:07:36 18-06-23 14:07:36
55 20 20 753 Tanja Hayselden Sprint Female Female Finish 12:00:00 17-06-23 04:28:13 16:28:13 17-06-23 04:24:15 20:52:28 17-06-23 05:27:49 02:20:17 18-06-23 14:20:17
56 21 21 755 Anna Home Sprint Female Female Finish 12:00:00 17-06-23 04:31:02 16:31:02 17-06-23 04:21:16 20:52:18 17-06-23 05:28:13 02:20:31 18-06-23 14:20:31
57 22 22 782 Kirsty Pheasant Sprint Female Female Finish 12:00:00 17-06-23 04:36:21 16:36:21 17-06-23 04:26:17 21:02:38 17-06-23 05:32:13 02:34:51 18-06-23 14:34:51
58 23 23 714 Chantelle Brandwood Sprint Female Female Finish 12:00:00 17-06-23 04:48:24 16:48:24 17-06-23 04:15:18 21:03:42 17-06-23 05:31:14 02:34:56 18-06-23 14:34:56
59 24 24 796 Catriona Sims Sprint Female Female Finish 12:00:00 17-06-23 04:48:14 16:48:14 17-06-23 04:15:17 21:03:31 17-06-23 05:31:27 02:34:58 18-06-23 14:34:58
60 36 36 768 Simon Lloyd Sprint Male male Finish 12:00:00 17-06-23 04:41:48 16:41:48 17-06-23 04:20:19 21:02:07 17-06-23 05:37:45 02:39:52 18-06-23 14:39:52
61 37 37 778 Steve O'Connor Sprint Male male Finish 12:00:00 17-06-23 04:47:19 16:47:19 17-06-23 04:38:11 21:25:30 17-06-23 05:17:42 02:43:12 18-06-23 14:43:12
62 38 38 771 Wayne Matsell Sprint Male male Finish 12:00:00 17-06-23 04:50:30 16:50:30 17-06-23 04:36:14 21:26:44 17-06-23 05:24:14 02:50:58 18-06-23 14:50:58
63 39 39 732 Phil Dransfield Sprint Male male Finish 12:00:00 17-06-23 04:50:49 16:50:49 17-06-23 04:36:13 21:27:02 17-06-23 05:24:01 02:51:03 18-06-23 14:51:03
64 40 40 759 James Hurrell Sprint Male male Finish 12:00:00 17-06-23 04:27:17 16:27:17 17-06-23 04:45:13 21:12:30 17-06-23 05:41:23 02:53:53 18-06-23 14:53:53
64 25 25 788 Petra Rodova Sprint Female Female Finish 12:00:00 17-06-23 04:44:21 16:44:21 17-06-23 04:27:48 21:12:09 17-06-23 05:41:44 02:53:53 18-06-23 14:53:53
66 26 26 783 Gemma Poole Sprint Female Female Finish 12:00:00 17-06-23 04:58:43 16:58:43 17-06-23 04:23:13 21:21:56 17-06-23 05:32:48 02:54:44 18-06-23 14:54:44
67 41 41 734 David Dunne Sprint Male male Finish 12:00:00 17-06-23 04:44:20 16:44:20 17-06-23 04:41:51 21:26:11 17-06-23 05:28:36 02:54:47 18-06-23 14:54:47
67 27 27 774 Catriona Miller Sprint Female Female Finish 12:00:00 17-06-23 04:59:06 16:59:06 17-06-23 04:22:46 21:21:52 17-06-23 05:32:55 02:54:47 18-06-23 14:54:47
69 28 28 715 Jo Brannen Sprint Female Female Finish 12:00:00 17-06-23 04:59:05 16:59:05 17-06-23 04:23:16 21:22:21 17-06-23 05:32:27 02:54:48 18-06-23 14:54:48
69 42 42 804 David Tague Sprint Male male Finish 12:00:00 17-06-23 04:59:36 16:59:36 17-06-23 04:24:15 21:23:51 17-06-23 05:30:57 02:54:48 18-06-23 14:54:48
71 43 43 718 Andrew Brown Sprint Male male Finish 12:00:00 17-06-23 04:49:57 16:49:57 17-06-23 04:36:14 21:26:11 17-06-23 05:47:21 03:13:32 18-06-23 15:13:32
72 29 29 806 Katy Taylor Sprint Female Female Finish 12:00:00 17-06-23 04:50:03 16:50:03 17-06-23 04:36:12 21:26:15 17-06-23 05:47:19 03:13:34 18-06-23 15:13:34
73 30 30 792 Lyni Sargent Sprint Female Female Finish 12:00:00 17-06-23 04:57:47 16:57:47 17-06-23 04:43:12 21:40:59 17-06-23 05:47:20 03:28:19 18-06-23 15:28:19
74 44 44 756 Simon Hope Sprint Male male Finish 12:00:00 17-06-23 04:58:09 16:58:09 17-06-23 04:43:13 21:41:22 17-06-23 05:47:00 03:28:22 18-06-23 15:28:22
75 31 31 772 Joanne Mccandless Sprint Female Female Finish 12:00:00 17-06-23 05:21:46 17:21:46 17-06-23 04:41:14 22:03:00 17-06-23 05:39:35 03:42:35 18-06-23 15:42:35
76 32 32 724 Zoe Carr Sprint Female Female Finish 12:00:00 17-06-23 04:55:19 16:55:19 17-06-23 04:39:43 21:35:02 17-06-23 06:11:42 03:46:44 18-06-23 15:46:44
77 33 33 721 Jacqui BURKE Sprint Female Female Finish 12:00:00 17-06-23 04:55:12 16:55:12 17-06-23 04:39:19 21:34:31 17-06-23 06:12:14 03:46:45 18-06-23 15:46:45
78 34 34 767 Lesley Lewis Sprint Female Female Finish 12:00:00 17-06-23 04:51:09 16:51:09 17-06-23 04:36:13 21:27:22 17-06-23 06:19:32 03:46:54 18-06-23 15:46:54
79 35 35 766 Irene Lawless Sprint Female Female Finish 12:00:00 17-06-23 05:21:39 17:21:39 17-06-23 04:40:48 22:02:27 17-06-23 05:44:53 03:47:20 18-06-23 15:47:20
80 36 36 817 Joy Whyte Sprint Female Female Finish 12:00:00 17-06-23 05:19:55 17:19:55 17-06-23 04:42:13 22:02:08 17-06-23 06:09:31 04:11:39 18-06-23 16:11:39
81 45 45 730 John Davies Sprint Male male Finish 12:00:00 17-06-23 05:17:28 17:17:28 17-06-23 05:16:40 22:34:08 17-06-23 06:29:29 05:03:37 18-06-23 17:03:37
82 37 37 770 Elina Marila Sprint Female Female Finish 12:00:00 17-06-23 05:17:42 17:17:42 17-06-23 05:16:08 22:33:50 17-06-23 06:30:42 05:04:32 18-06-23 17:04:32
83 46 46 819 Andre Zwijnen Sprint Male male Finish 12:00:00 17-06-23 05:46:18 17:46:18 17-06-23 05:37:26 23:23:44 17-06-23 06:17:57 05:41:41 18-06-23 17:41:41
84 38 38 805 Chris Taylor Sprint Female Female Finish 12:00:00 17-06-23 05:45:36 17:45:36 17-06-23 05:38:38 23:24:14 17-06-23 06:18:08 05:42:22 18-06-23 17:42:22
784 Carole Reed Retired Female Standedge 12:00:00 17-06-23 05:29:17 17:29:17 17-06-23 05:07:44 22:37:01 17-06-23 10:37:01
789 Suzanne Roebuck Retired Female Torside 12:00:00 17-06-23 04:03:33 16:03:33 17-06-23 04:03:33
799 Alasdair Sparrow Retired male Torside 12:00:00 17-06-23 04:54:18 16:54:18 17-06-23 04:54:18
722 Luke Callon Retired male Torside 12:00:00 17-06-23 05:25:06 17:25:06 17-06-23 05:25:06