Montane Spine Race 2017

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Sarah Fuller Ladies 159:13:32 Finish
2 Tom Hollins (S) Gents 99:25:36 Finish
3 Pavel Paloncy Gents 100:54:45 Finish
4 Eugeni Rosello Sole Gents 101:46:45 Finish
5 Simon Beasley Gents 126:23:09 Finish
6 Gwynn Stokes Gents 126:24:30 Finish
7 Tomas Zapata Tarifa Gents 135:03:52 Finish
8 David Wyatt (S) Gents 143:45:22 Finish
9 Richard Ebbs (S) Gents 144:50:09 Finish
10 Mark Saunders Gents 149:25:22 Finish
11 Ishmael Burdeau (S) Gents 149:32:54 Finish
12 John Stocker (S) Gents 153:29:05 Finish
13 Jim Tinnion Gents 154:26:27 Finish
14 Richard Leahy (S) Gents 155:02:19 Finish
15 Lee Bhagat Gents 156:19:00 Finish
16 Paul Reeve (S) Gents 159:11:20 Finish
17 Eduardo Urbie Odria (S) Gents 159:16:59 Finish
18 Allan Rumbles Gents 160:06:10 Finish
19 Carol Morgan (S) Ladies 109:54:00 Finish
20 Helene Dumais Ladies 153:31:01 Finish
21 Gabriele Kenkenberg Ladies 156:19:02 Finish
22 Yvonne Lehnert Ladies 157:13:11 Finish
23 John Knapp Gents 108:48:36 Finish
24 Johan Steene Gents 108:48:36 Finish
25 Paul Nelson (S) Gents 109:54:00 Finish
26 Simon Gfeller Gents 113:55:54 Finish
27 Gregory Crowley Gents 120:45:07 Finish
28 Paul Wilson (S) Gents 121:25:09 Finish
29 Thure Tornbo Baastrup Gents 122:14:00 Finish
30 Richard Keefe (S) Gents 122:20:02 Finish
31 Thierry Corbarieu (S) Gents 128:21:59 Finish
32 Mark Turner Gents 128:36:30 Finish
33 David Dixon Gents 132:43:09 Finish
34 Neil Rutherford Gents 132:43:30 Finish
35 Daniel Hendriksen Gents 138:25:54 Finish
36 Malc Christie Gents 140:45:41 Finish
37 Ian Williams Gents 140:45:42 Finish
38 Chris Haswell Gents 142:20:26 Finish
39 Tim Miller Gents 143:45:18 Finish
40 Chistophe Ette (S) Gents 145:00:05 Finish
41 Sean O'Connor Gents 145:00:20 Finish
42 Rafael Ma Argote Enriquez Gents 147:14:54 Finish
43 Enric Sabate Munoz Gents 149:09:38 Finish
44 Oriol Borras Cajigos Gents 149:12:44 Finish
45 Duncan Buchanan Gents 149:22:47 Finish
46 Josep Maria Cabanas Coma Gents 149:36:54 Finish
47 Chris Lowry Gents 150:21:40 Finish
48 Joon Kait Yeo Gents 150:23:40 Finish
49 Gary Walton Gents 150:25:36 Finish
50 Mike Prince Gents 151:03:37 Finish
51 Stephen Brown Gents 151:17:26 Finish
52 Jonathan Zeffert (S) Gents 154:57:26 Finish
53 Harsharn Gill Gents 154:59:52 Finish
54 Andrew Heaney Gents 155:23:42 Finish
55 Jens Wackerhagen Gents 156:19:34 Finish
56 Timothy Scott Gents 156:56:14 Finish
57 Christian Perdersen Gents 156:58:08 Finish
58 Robert Cullen Gents 157:00:27 Finish
59 Nick Gallavin (S) Gents 157:39:43 Finish
60 Hisayuki Tateno Gents 158:54:08 Finish
61 Kevin Otto Gents 159:08:30 Finish
62 Tim Puetz Gents 159:17:59 Finish
63 Patrick Rodgers Gents 159:56:10 Finish