HSBC Shropshire 2021

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 JP RL 7 Crew 03:23:26 Finish
2 2 Bruce Orme Riders 03:34:51 Finish
3 3 Paul Harris Riders 03:35:25 Finish
4 4 Brian Small Riders 03:36:24 Finish
5 5 Adam Alderson Riders 03:48:18 Finish
6 6 James Dunn Riders 03:59:00 Finish
7 7 Chris Hurley Riders 03:59:22 Finish
8 8 MECH 2 Crew 04:02:06 Finish
9 9 Paul Dickinson Riders 04:02:23 Finish
10 10 Roger Pratt Riders 04:03:24 Finish
11 11 JP RL 2 Crew 04:05:19 Finish
12 12 Graham Busolini Riders 04:18:21 Finish
13 13 Andy Hipwell Riders 04:23:16 Finish
14 14 Jeremy Bacon Riders 04:24:15 Finish
15 15 JP RL 5 Crew 04:39:14 Finish
16 16 TBC2 Riders 04:44:10 Finish
17 17 Steve Hewes Riders 04:44:32 Finish
18 18 Simon Offord Riders 04:46:04 Finish
19 19 Viv Farmer Riders 04:46:08 Finish
20 20 Sarah Dye Riders 04:46:51 Finish
21 21 Peter Barry Riders 04:49:43 Finish
22 22 MECH 1 Crew 04:52:13 Finish
23 23 Andrew Montgomery Riders 05:02:03 Finish
24 24 JP RL 3 Crew 05:05:08 Finish
25 25 Jamie Newhouse Riders 05:06:46 Finish
26 26 MEDIBIKE Crew 05:07:26 Finish
27 27 Joanne Wheeler Riders 05:10:07 Finish
28 28 Joel Curry Riders 05:10:30 Finish
29 29 Tom Gethin Riders 05:10:35 Finish
30 30 JP RL 6 Crew 05:12:13 Finish
31 31 Antony Pollard Riders 05:13:08 Finish
32 32 Simon Jones Riders 05:16:45 Finish
33 33 Matthew Orme Riders 05:18:25 Finish
34 34 Paul Harvey Riders 05:18:40 Finish
35 35 Adam Taylor Riders 05:21:03 Finish
36 36 JP RL 4 Crew 05:25:15 Finish
37 37 Terry Axon Riders 05:27:05 Finish
38 38 Mark Pepper Riders 05:46:24 Finish
39 39 Pete Wilbraham Riders 06:38:15 Finish
40 40 Sam Owen Riders 06:40:46 Finish
41 41 JP RL 8 Crew 07:19:44 Finish
42 42 Simon MacVicker Riders 07:27:56 Finish
43 43 Bill Dwight Riders 00:00:00 None
44 44 Tom Summers Riders 00:00:00 start
45 45 JP RL 1 Crew 00:00:00 None
46 46 Mike Dunn Riders 00:00:00 start
47 47 Jamie McGivern Riders 00:00:00 start
48 48 Nigel Shaw Riders 00:00:00 None
49 49 Will Jones Riders 00:00:00 None
50 50 Paul Crompton Riders 00:00:00 None
51 51 TBC1 Riders 00:00:00 None
52 52 Craig Taylor Riders 00:00:00 None
53 53 David Battin Riders 00:00:00 start
54 54 TBC3 Riders 00:00:00 None
55 55 Simon Smith Riders 00:00:00 None
56 56 David Robson Riders 00:00:00 start
57 57 TBC4 Riders 00:00:00 start
58 58 John Lapes Riders 00:00:00 None
59 59 Stepen North Riders 00:00:00 None
60 60 David Smith Riders 00:00:00 start
61 61 Mark Milner Riders 00:00:00 start
62 62 TBC5 Riders 00:00:00 start
63 63 TBC6 Riders 00:00:00 start
64 64 JP RL 9 Crew 00:00:00 start
65 65 Richard Sanders Riders 00:00:00 None
66 66 Huw Tudor Riders 00:00:00 None
67 67 Martin Fisher Riders 00:00:00 start
68 68 TBC7 Riders 00:00:00 start
69 69 JP RL 10 Crew 00:00:00 start
70 70 James Coull Riders 00:00:00 start
71 71 TBC8 Riders 00:00:00 start
72 72 Shanaze Reade Riders 01:10:08 Hill Climb Finish
73 73 Andy Tennant Riders 02:38:27 Hill Climb Finish