Sense Ridgewalk Timing

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Ms Helle Justesen Full 00:00:00 Finish
2 2 Mr Mark Newman Full 00:00:00 Finish
3 3 Mr Stephen Carpenter Full 00:00:00 Finish
4 4 Ms Phoebe Shepheard Full 00:00:00 Finish
5 5 Mr Henry Keenan Full 00:00:00 Finish
6 6 Mrs Lucinda Nimmo Full 00:00:00 Finish
7 7 Mr Christian Clark Full 00:00:00 Finish
8 8 Ms Yasmin Simpson Full 00:00:00 Finish
9 9 Mrs Laura Hawkridge Full 00:00:00 Finish
10 10 Mr David Ash Full 00:00:00 Finish
11 11 Mrs Harriet Woods Full 00:00:00 Finish
12 12 Mrs Tracy Northover Full 00:00:00 Finish
13 13 Mr Martin Collins Full 00:00:00 Finish
14 14 Miss Jessica Smith Full 00:00:00 Finish
15 15 Miss Deborah Hill Full 00:00:00 Finish
16 16 Mr Mark Baxter Full 00:00:00 Finish
17 17 Mr Edward Woods Full 00:00:00 Finish
18 18 Mrs Saffron Lovatt Full 00:00:00 Finish
19 19 Mr Daniel Oscroft Full 00:00:00 Finish
20 20 Ms Louise Hodgkins Full 00:00:00 Finish
21 21 Miss Kirsty Beal Full 00:00:00 Finish
22 22 Mr Steven Woods Full 00:00:00 Finish
23 23 Mrs Maria Mccormick Full 00:00:00 Finish
24 24 Mr Shaanvir Rehal Full 00:00:00 Finish
25 25 Mr Christopher Day Full 00:00:00 Finish
26 26 Mr Graham Hodgkinson Full 00:00:00 Finish
27 27 Mrs Ruth Bennett-Anderson Full 00:00:00 Finish
28 28 Miss emma worton Full 00:00:00 Finish
29 29 Mr Euan McGill Full 00:00:00 Finish
30 30 Mr Perrum Rehal Full 00:00:00 Finish
31 31 Mr Martin Dimitrov Full 00:00:00 Finish
32 32 Mr Lewis Stewart Full 00:00:00 Finish
33 33 Mrs Nicola Hutchinson Full 00:00:00 Finish
34 34 Mr Anthony Mckay Full 00:00:00 Finish
35 35 Mr Phil Wright Full 00:00:00 Finish
36 36 Miss Natasha Rockett Full 00:00:00 Finish
37 37 Mrs Joanne Dooley Full 00:00:00 Finish
38 38 Ms Catherine Still Full 00:00:00 Finish
39 39 Mr Adrian Hutton Full 00:00:00 Finish
40 40 Mrs Samantha Bishop Full 00:00:00 Finish
41 41 Mr Robert Sadler Full 00:00:00 Finish
42 42 Miss Laura England Full 00:00:00 Finish
43 43 Miss Sophie Jess Full 00:00:00 Finish
44 44 Mr Mark Geday Full 00:00:00 Finish
45 45 Mrs Emma Strong Full 00:00:00 Finish
46 46 Miss Irena Jobova Full 00:00:00 Finish
47 47 Mr alastair mundy Full 00:00:00 Finish
48 48 Miss Franziska Schallwig Full 00:00:00 Finish
49 49 Mr Mick Greenwood Full 00:00:00 Finish
50 50 Mr Adam Thompson Full 00:00:00 Finish
51 51 Mr Joel Mundy Full 00:00:00 Finish
52 52 Mr Robert Shaw Full 00:00:00 Finish
53 53 Mr Kevin Groves Full 00:00:00 Finish
54 54 Mrs Emma Wahlen Full 00:00:00 Aldbourne
55 55 Mr JONATHAN HAMSTON Full 00:00:00 Aldbourne
56 56 Mrs Victoria Welsh Full 00:00:00 Hackpen Hill Car Park
57 57 Mrs Sarah Lee Full 00:00:00 Marlborough College (Dinner)
58 58 Mr Adrian Darkin Full 00:00:00 Aldbourne
59 59 Mr Stephan Stanton Full 00:00:00 Aldbourne
60 60 Mr Paul Steer Full 00:00:00 Marlborough College (Dinner)
61 61 Miss Catriona Benson Full 00:00:00 Aldbourne
62 62 Dr Jamie Melrose Full 00:00:00 Aldbourne
63 63 Mrs Joanne Stokes Full 00:00:00 Aldbourne
64 64 Mrs Jacqueline Morton Full 00:00:00 Aldbourne
65 65 Mrs Nicola Boyce Full 00:00:00 Hackpen Hill Car Park
66 66 Miss Jessica Savory Full 00:00:00 Aldbourne
67 67 Miss Christine Brennan Full 00:00:00 Marlborough College (Dinner)
68 68 Miss Tessa Johnson Full 00:00:00 Aldbourne
69 69 Mr Jonah Bury Full 00:00:00 Aldbourne
70 70 Mr daniel irwin Retired 00:00:00 Marlborough College (Dinner)
71 71 Mr Kristian Lane Retired 00:00:00 Marlborough College (Dinner)
72 72 Miss Jessica Steinemann Retired 00:00:00 Aldbourne
73 73 Mr Kermit Straughan Retired 00:00:00 Marlborough College (Dinner)
74 74 Mr Mark Stringer Retired 00:00:00 Marlborough College (Dinner)
75 75 Mr Alan Wilkinson Retired 00:00:00 Aldbourne
76 76 Additional Participant 1 Retired 00:00:00 Marlborough College (Dinner)
77 77 Miss chloe austen Retired 00:00:00 Marlborough College (Dinner)
78 78 Miss Lauren Austen Retired 00:00:00 Marlborough College (Dinner)
79 79 Mr Daniel Dmytrasz Retired 00:00:00 Marlborough College (Dinner)