Overall Gender Class Bib Nation Name Class Gender Last Location Day 1 Day 2 Time
1 1 1 65 Stephen Formoso Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 05:35:08 01:08:15 06:43:23
2 2 2 212 John Hicks Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 05:45:53 01:07:33 06:53:26
3 3 3 77 Jeremy Harper Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 08:58:28 08:58:28
4 4 4 41 Tom Cunningham Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 08:20:58 01:08:18 09:29:16
5 5 5 46 Thomas de Wijkerslooth Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 05:05:08 04:39:06 09:44:14
6 6 6 57 Tijmen Essers Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 05:12:50 04:43:37 09:56:27
7 7 7 71 Jorrit Hagen Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 05:27:05 05:03:34 10:30:39
8 8 8 87 Jerome Kipgen Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 05:33:04 05:53:27 11:26:31
9 9 9 90 Joris Kroesen Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 05:59:00 05:28:36 11:27:36
10 10 10 47 Rein de Wolff Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 05:39:02 05:53:37 11:32:39
11 11 11 153 Herbert Smaal Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 05:58:59 05:40:16 11:39:15
12 12 12 115 Dik Mijs Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 05:33:02 06:10:06 11:43:08
13 13 13 58 Walter Falkena Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 05:49:05 05:58:42 11:47:47
14 14 14 161 Hector Strickland Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 05:49:56 05:58:47 11:48:43
15 15 15 42 Gaston Curfs Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 05:58:59 05:53:02 11:52:01
17 16 16 59 Hendrik Falkena Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 05:48:07 06:12:54 12:01:01
18 17 17 147 Yorick Sandberg Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 06:00:58 06:13:31 12:14:29
19 18 18 158 John Steel Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 06:24:53 05:57:39 12:22:32
20 19 19 74 Benedict Hamilton Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 06:26:57 06:00:56 12:27:53
21 20 20 203 Luke Peacock Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 06:32:53 05:55:40 12:28:33
22 21 21 31 James Chaplin Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 06:33:25 05:55:37 12:29:02
23 22 22 37 Ben Cowgill Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 08:06:52 04:23:28 12:30:20
24 23 23 156 Jeroen Soeteman Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 06:06:59 06:25:45 12:32:44
25 24 24 149 Chris Shaw Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 06:08:47 06:27:34 12:36:21
26 25 25 114 Ron Mestrom Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 06:10:24 06:27:06 12:37:30
27 26 26 66 Daniel Freckleton Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 06:32:54 06:05:25 12:38:19
28 27 27 174 Hidde van Ooststroom Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 06:24:57 06:14:34 12:39:31
29 28 28 119 Declan Murphy Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 06:56:49 05:47:26 12:44:15
30 29 29 6 Matthew Atkinson Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 06:31:25 06:16:59 12:48:24
31 30 30 185 Jonathan Wilson Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 06:28:51 06:21:05 12:49:56
33 31 31 196 Cornelis Otto Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 06:48:43 06:12:14 13:00:57
34 32 32 63 Reece Fleming Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 06:26:55 06:36:58 13:03:53
35 33 33 73 Stefan J.G. Hameleers Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 06:40:04 06:24:56 13:05:00
36 34 34 117 Nicholas Morgans Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 06:36:59 06:28:27 13:05:26
37 35 35 20 Koen Bleumink Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 06:24:57 06:46:07 13:11:04
38 36 36 194 Guus Meijer Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 06:48:42 06:23:27 13:12:09
39 37 37 132 Ian Ramsey Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 07:00:46 06:12:56 13:13:42
41 38 38 169 Bas van den Bogerd Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 06:26:53 06:49:23 13:16:16
42 39 39 173 Roger van der Spek Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 06:26:57 06:49:25 13:16:22
44 40 40 84 Dominic Juner Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 06:59:15 06:23:08 13:22:23
45 41 41 144 John Russell Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 06:40:54 06:46:29 13:27:23
46 42 42 78 George Hayward Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 07:52:24 05:38:15 13:30:39
47 43 43 98 Simon Lockhart Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 06:55:20 06:39:35 13:34:55
48 44 44 83 Kenny Inglis Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 06:55:12 06:42:33 13:37:45
49 45 45 113 Bart Mestrom Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 07:10:47 06:27:05 13:37:52
50 46 46 201 Dik Bordonis Bib 200 Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 07:21:03 06:19:51 13:40:54
51 47 47 116 Nick Moore Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 06:41:21 07:01:58 13:43:19
52 48 48 52 Ruud Dubbers Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 07:19:39 06:24:20 13:43:59
53 49 49 150 Evert-Jan Siebenga Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 06:48:50 07:03:06 13:51:56
54 50 50 208 Meindert Engwerda Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 07:15:18 06:37:30 13:52:48
55 51 51 40 Willem Jan Cramer Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 06:56:02 07:03:59 14:00:01
56 52 52 33 Sam Chesser Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 07:04:49 06:58:45 14:03:34
57 53 53 164 Chris Thompson Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 06:37:17 07:26:41 14:03:58
58 54 54 72 Roy Hamburg Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 06:20:56 07:44:23 14:05:19
59 55 55 38 Liam Coyle Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 07:04:49 07:01:26 14:06:15
60 56 56 162 lewis swift Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 06:59:02 07:07:47 14:06:49
61 57 57 168 David Turner Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 07:02:09 07:10:23 14:12:32
64 58 58 128 Menno Postma Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 07:42:26 06:35:14 14:17:40
65 59 59 207 Jurien Engwerda Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 07:47:39 06:33:51 14:21:30
66 60 60 178 Martijn Visker Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 06:53:15 07:30:42 14:23:57
67 61 61 50 James Doherty Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 07:03:56 07:21:50 14:25:46
68 62 62 79 Michael Holgate Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 07:58:37 06:32:07 14:30:44
69 63 63 197 Spare Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 07:21:31 07:15:23 14:36:54
70 64 64 152 Matthew Sinn Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 07:48:55 06:58:50 14:47:45
71 65 65 112 Iain Melville Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 07:24:21 07:25:52 14:50:13
72 66 66 4 Jake Amies Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 07:40:41 07:09:34 14:50:15
73 67 67 88 Marcel Kampman Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 07:20:43 07:29:43 14:50:26
74 68 68 81 Tom Homan Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 07:47:11 07:03:18 14:50:29
75 69 69 179 Tom Visser Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 07:20:44 07:29:55 14:50:39
76 70 70 93 Christopher Lawrence Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 07:58:37 06:58:04 14:56:41
77 71 71 62 Robert Ferry Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 07:58:25 06:58:48 14:57:13
78 72 72 54 ian ellis Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 07:26:48 07:32:13 14:59:01
80 73 73 148 Tom Schulten Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 08:01:42 07:00:47 15:02:29
81 74 74 111 Patrick McGrath Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 07:44:41 07:19:05 15:03:46
82 75 75 159 Jos Stijkel Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 09:24:52 05:39:02 15:03:54
83 76 76 7 Harry Austin-Fell Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 08:08:35 07:05:07 15:13:42
84 77 77 195 James Homan Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 07:47:02 07:28:13 15:15:15
85 78 78 27 Ben Burrows Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 07:55:16 07:21:18 15:16:34
86 79 79 39 David Craigie Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 07:44:55 07:33:00 15:17:55
87 80 80 155 Martyn Snape Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 07:54:42 07:23:14 15:17:56
88 81 81 135 Callum Reid Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 07:46:41 07:33:27 15:20:08
89 82 82 118 Andy Mulligan Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 08:02:40 07:20:30 15:23:10
90 83 83 30 Tom Butler Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 06:36:56 08:46:52 15:23:48
91 84 84 28 Dominic Bush Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 07:54:41 07:32:53 15:27:34
92 85 85 210 Michael Fraser Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 07:50:52 07:37:13 15:28:05
93 86 86 204 Symon Shiels Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 08:00:39 07:28:09 15:28:48
94 87 87 206 Daniel Mackenzie Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 08:00:39 07:31:23 15:32:02
95 88 88 137 Anton Renes Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 07:22:49 08:15:52 15:38:41
96 89 89 26 Mark Brakke Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 07:22:44 08:17:32 15:40:16
97 90 90 3 Paul Adriani Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 07:55:24 07:49:18 15:44:42
98 91 91 177 Koen Vernooij Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 07:54:39 07:50:25 15:45:04
99 92 92 211 Kenny Follina Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 07:58:51 07:50:10 15:49:01
100 93 93 45 Edo de Vos Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 08:24:03 07:28:38 15:52:41
101 94 94 35 john coleman Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 07:28:27 08:29:17 15:57:44
103 95 95 129 Gareth Powell Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 07:40:43 08:21:08 16:01:51
104 96 96 68 Morgan Goff Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 08:42:32 07:26:40 16:09:12
105 97 97 120 Cameron Murphy Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 08:28:32 07:42:11 16:10:43
107 98 98 23 Martin Bottomley Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 06:55:25 09:19:29 16:14:54
108 99 99 13 Ivan Barrett Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 08:46:32 07:28:45 16:15:17
109 100 100 184 Diederik Wennekes Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 07:37:07 08:41:40 16:18:47
110 101 101 22 Duncan Bottomley Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 06:56:50 09:22:12 16:19:02
112 102 102 189 Paul Smith Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 09:20:39 07:05:46 16:26:25
113 103 103 199 Paul Ross Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 08:48:30 07:38:58 16:27:28
114 104 104 8 George Baird Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 08:45:45 07:42:14 16:27:59
117 105 105 108 Rory McClean Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 09:04:27 07:30:18 16:34:45
118 106 106 190 Ally Proven Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 07:51:45 08:48:59 16:40:44
120 107 107 127 Jay Parker Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 08:45:58 07:59:51 16:45:49
121 108 108 187 Ben Worth Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 08:34:10 08:11:48 16:45:58
123 109 109 193 Gary Taylor Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 07:30:42 09:17:03 16:47:45
124 110 110 192 James Mee Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 07:28:44 09:24:02 16:52:46
126 111 111 70 Carl Greener Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 08:15:46 08:43:45 16:59:31
129 112 112 9 Alan Bannatyne Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 08:46:59 08:17:55 17:04:54
131 113 113 101 Roderick Lockhart Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 08:55:36 08:23:27 17:19:03
134 114 114 176 Laurens Verbree Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 09:19:51 08:26:01 17:45:52
137 115 115 17 Tim Betts Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 09:04:27 08:57:34 18:02:01
138 116 116 100 Andrew Lockhart Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 09:01:15 09:05:53 18:07:08
139 117 117 209 Ryan Mc Hugh Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 08:40:32 09:28:33 18:09:05
140 118 118 97 Martijn Lieshout Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 08:24:28 09:45:55 18:10:23
141 119 119 134 Simon Regan Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 08:32:51 09:53:06 18:25:57
142 120 120 105 darren lynch Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 10:16:17 08:42:27 18:58:44
145 121 121 198 KATY Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 10:51:43 08:10:50 19:02:33
146 122 122 44 Conor Daly Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 09:40:20 09:26:54 19:07:14
147 123 123 43 Benjamin Cutler Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 09:06:25 10:02:13 19:08:38
148 124 124 138 Simon Richards Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 09:46:35 09:28:25 19:15:00
149 125 125 1 Jeroen Abbink Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 12:46:38 06:35:24 19:22:02
150 126 126 188 Paul Strachan Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 10:34:10 08:58:28 19:32:38
151 127 127 51 Stephen Dougherty Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 09:47:53 09:54:58 19:42:51
153 128 128 82 Thomas Hughes Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 13:02:35 06:45:14 19:47:49
154 129 129 61 Noel Ferguson Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 09:48:31 09:59:37 19:48:08
155 130 130 151 Alexander Sinclair Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 13:27:26 06:21:28 19:48:54
156 131 131 2 Thomas Abernethy Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 12:55:06 07:03:19 19:58:25
158 132 132 92 Onno Lankhaar Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 12:54:54 07:18:34 20:13:28
159 133 133 67 Agris Fridvalds Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 10:34:22 09:42:16 20:16:38
160 134 134 163 Rene ten Oever Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 10:14:14 10:08:12 20:22:26
161 135 135 24 Keith Boyle Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 10:15:31 10:11:59 20:27:30
163 136 136 166 Simon Townsend Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 13:08:39 07:45:15 20:53:54
165 137 137 104 David Luson Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 12:16:03 08:44:45 21:00:48
166 138 138 11 Dale Barfoot Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 10:38:13 11:24:24 22:02:37
167 139 139 130 Mark Quarterman Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 10:40:13 12:12:06 22:52:19
168 140 140 53 Ionut Dutca Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 15:37:42 07:32:44 23:10:26
169 141 141 110 Shaun McGlinchey Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 13:50:37 09:43:18 23:33:55
170 142 142 133 James Rayment Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 14:14:24 09:30:08 23:44:32
171 143 143 181 Mark Wallace Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 13:14:38 11:02:46 24:17:24
172 144 144 32 Danny Chennell-Clarke Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 15:09:13 15:21:48 30:31:01
205 Sweeper 2 Male Male 2 Day Event Day 2 Start 00:00:00
200 MTN Sweeper Male Male 2 Day Event Day 1 Start 00:00:00
64 Tracker swapped to 1 day Male Male None 00:00:00
69 Tracker swapped to 1 day Male Male None 00:00:00
80 Spare Tracker (not working) Male Male None 00:00:00
126 SWAP 1 Owen Parker Male Male None 00:00:00
145 Tracker swapped to 1 day Male Male None 00:00:00
160 Tracker swapped to 1 day Male Male None 00:00:00
220 Reallocated to 1 day Male Male None 00:00:00