Overall Gender Class Bib Nation Name Class Gender Last Location Day 1 Day 2 Time
16 1 1 141 Lieve Rouschop Female Female 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 05:58:59 05:53:36 11:52:35
32 2 2 123 Phoebe Nicol Female Female 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 06:28:52 06:28:18 12:57:10
40 3 3 131 Jennifer Ramsey Female Female 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 07:00:35 06:13:11 13:13:46
43 4 4 143 Sarah Russell Female Female 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 06:40:53 06:39:20 13:20:13
62 5 5 49 Christine Dias Female Female 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 07:02:49 07:11:59 14:14:48
63 6 6 34 Emma CLARK Female Female 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 07:42:41 06:33:33 14:16:14
79 7 7 167 Ivana Trenti Female Female 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 07:24:43 07:35:16 14:59:59
102 8 8 125 Anke Paas - Spexgoor Female Female 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 08:10:36 07:47:51 15:58:27
106 9 9 157 Marieke Spexgoor - ten Have Female Female 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 08:10:37 08:01:27 16:12:04
111 10 10 191 Debbie Proven Female Female 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 07:42:42 08:39:02 16:21:44
115 11 11 48 Lindsey Devine Female Female 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 07:47:42 08:41:52 16:29:34
116 12 12 5 Lucy Artis Female Female 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 08:12:39 08:20:14 16:32:53
119 13 13 136 Lindsay Reid Female Female 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 08:02:32 08:38:50 16:41:22
122 14 14 146 Lesley Salt Female Female 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 08:44:31 08:02:14 16:46:45
125 15 15 140 Beth Rothrock Female Female 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 08:11:31 08:47:02 16:58:33
127 16 16 89 Kristel Klink Female Female 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 08:17:28 08:44:29 17:01:57
128 17 17 85 Annelies Kamphof Female Female 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 08:18:06 08:46:00 17:04:06
130 18 18 102 Gemma Lockhart Female Female 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 08:50:27 08:23:11 17:13:38
132 19 19 103 Jo Lord Female Female 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 08:36:06 08:47:15 17:23:21
133 20 20 75 Claire Hand Female Female 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 09:22:59 08:01:13 17:24:12
135 21 21 99 Emma Lockhart Female Female 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 09:01:58 08:56:26 17:58:24
136 22 22 10 Claire Bannatyne Female Female 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 09:47:53 08:12:31 18:00:24
143 23 23 36 Francesca Cooper Female Female 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 09:46:22 09:12:42 18:59:04
144 24 24 202 Kerry Tibby Bib 199 Female Female 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 09:48:19 09:12:43 19:01:02
152 25 25 21 Beatrijs Boersema Female Female 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 13:22:16 06:24:15 19:46:31
157 26 26 60 Amy Farrington Female Female 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 09:58:14 10:00:37 19:58:51
162 27 27 142 Stefanie Ruisch Female Female 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 10:14:15 10:29:14 20:43:29
164 28 28 25 Nicola Boyle Female Female 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 10:36:35 10:19:25 20:56:00
173 29 29 180 Miranda Visser Female Female 2 Day Event Day 2 Finish 14:42:32 16:29:09 31:11:41
175 30 30 96 Sarah Leather Female Female 2 Day Event Day 1 Finish 09:50:25 09:50:25
124 Emilia Osborne Female Female 2 Day Event Day 1 Start 00:00:00