Pier 2 Pier Race

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Phil Steel TT/SURF MEN 0 None
2 William Davison OPEN MEN 0 None
3 Craig Boddington TT/SURF MEN 0 None
4 Jez Slack OPEN MEN 0 None
5 Tobias Sicheneder TT/SURF MEN 0 None
6 Andrew Richards TT/SURF MEN 0 None
7 Sarah Barkway OPEN & TT/SURF WOMEN 0 None
8 Andrew Carrington OPEN MEN 0 None
9 Martin Carter TT/SURF MEN 0 None
10 Lewis Crathern OPEN MEN 0 None
11 Chris Colville TT/SURF MEN 0 None
12 Nicolas Rion TT/SURF MEN 0 None
13 Oli Cano-Lopez TT/SURF MEN 0 None
14 Jon Cano-Lopez TT/SURF MEN 0 None
15 Alberto Kavadellas OPEN MEN 0 None
16 Kevin Noonan TT/SURF MEN 0 None
17 Rich Desilvo OPEN MEN 0 None
18 Headon Safety Boat SAFETY 0 None
19 Simon Barry TT/SURF MEN 0 None
20 Alan Thomson TT/SURF MEN 0 None
21 Steph Bridge OPEN & TT/SURF WOMEN 0 None
22 Phil Mackie OPEN MEN 0 None
23 Abdullah (Terry) Ibrahim TT/SURF MEN 0 None
24 Tbc2 Tbc2 OPEN MEN 0 None
25 Kazuaki Sudo TT/SURF MEN 0 None
26 Paul Gudgin TT/SURF MEN 0 None
27 Rosi Muensterer OPEN & TT/SURF WOMEN 0 None
28 Jamie Kirby TT/SURF MEN 0 None
29 Simon Burch TT/SURF MEN 0 None
30 Tom Bridge OPEN MEN 0 None
31 Michael Thor TT/SURF MEN 0 None
32 Oliver Cano-Lopez YOUTH 0 None
33 Mr Fields Safety Boat SAFETY 0 None
34 Bryn Jones TT/SURF MEN 0 None
35 Matt Wemms TT/SURF MEN 0 None
36 Annie Letellier OPEN & TT/SURF WOMEN 0 None
37 Mark Massey TT/SURF MEN 0 None
38 Paul Rubens OPEN MEN 0 None
39 Sam Cox TT/SURF MEN 0 None
40 Lionel Hatch OPEN MEN 0 None
41 Samuel Lees TT/SURF MEN 0 None
42 Luis Alves De Lima TT/SURF MEN 0 None
43 Samantha Simmonds OPEN & TT/SURF WOMEN 0 None
44 Michaela Mccann OPEN & TT/SURF WOMEN 0 None
45 Andrew Moss TT/SURF MEN 0 None
46 Sam Latham OPEN MEN 0 None
47 Aj Philipsen TT/SURF MEN 0 None
48 Leo Farrow Safety Boat SAFETY 0 None
49 Ssc Jaffa Safety Boat SAFETY 0 None
50 Lee Worsfold TT/SURF MEN 0 None
51 Mark Smith TT/SURF MEN 0 None
52 Neil Harwood TT/SURF MEN 0 None
53 Andy Taylor OPEN MEN 0 None
54 Kingsley Barker TT/SURF MEN 0 None
55 Danny Morrice OPEN MEN 0 None
56 Ross Murdoch TT/SURF MEN 0 None
57 Mark Richards TT/SURF MEN 0 None
58 Michelle Goldstein OPEN & TT/SURF WOMEN 0 None
59 Tbc6 Tbc6 OPEN & TT/SURF WOMEN 0 None
60 Dave Cameron TT/SURF MEN 0 None
61 Jason Gilbert OPEN MEN 0 None
62 Henry Wagstaff TT/SURF MEN 0 None
63 Fuzzy Duck Safety Boat SAFETY 0 None
64 Simon Horsfield TT/SURF MEN 0 None
65 Pete Stinson TT/SURF MEN 0 None
66 Dave Bourne TT/SURF MEN 0 None
67 Josh Treacher OPEN MEN 0 None
68 Giacomo Uva TT/SURF MEN 0 None
69 Rob Claisse OPEN MEN 0 None
70 Alex Henry TT/SURF MEN 0 None
71 Paul Clare TT/SURF MEN 0 None
72 Jo Malyon OPEN & TT/SURF WOMEN 0 None
73 Julian Francis OPEN MEN 0 None
74 Andrew Wellsis TT/SURF MEN 0 None
75 Tbc1 Tbc1 OPEN MEN 0 None
76 Dean Mackintosh TT/SURF MEN 0 None
77 Jose Bernardes TT/SURF MEN 0 None
78 Alex Demenko TT/SURF MEN 0 None
79 Lyndon Johnson TT/SURF MEN 0 None
80 Alan Harding TT/SURF MEN 0 None
81 Jonty Swales OPEN MEN 0 None
82 David Barry TT/SURF MEN 0 None
83 Sebastian Entiroldi YOUTH 0 None
84 Rib1 Safety Boat SAFETY 0 None
85 Fabien Manceau TT/SURF MEN 0 None
86 Mark Purser TT/SURF MEN 0 None
87 Stefania Spezzati OPEN & TT/SURF WOMEN 0 None
88 Ben Grist OPEN MEN 0 None
89 Renato Campesi TT/SURF MEN 0 None
90 Tbc4 Tbc4 OPEN MEN 0 None
91 John Delaney TT/SURF MEN 0 None
92 Stefano Biagini TT/SURF MEN 0 None
93 Amy Collins OPEN & TT/SURF WOMEN 0 None
94 Benjamin Crawford TT/SURF MEN 0 None
95 Clare Williams OPEN & TT/SURF WOMEN 0 None
96 Jeff Carter TT/SURF MEN 0 None
97 Guy Bridge OPEN MEN 0 None
98 Jacob Scrace TT/SURF MEN 0 None
99 Spring Quartet Start / Sweeper Boat START / SWEEPER BOAT 0 None
100 Syco Safety 1 Safety Boat SAFETY 0 None
101 David Terry TT/SURF MEN 0 None
102 Giovanni Luongo TT/SURF MEN 0 None
103 Derek Edwards TT/SURF MEN 0 None
104 Jules Barr OPEN MEN 0 None
105 Ross Shipway TT/SURF MEN 0 None
106 Tbc5 Tbc5 OPEN MEN 0 None
107 Matteo Meli TT/SURF MEN 0 None
108 Alan Jay TT/SURF MEN 0 None
109 Heidi Wright OPEN & TT/SURF WOMEN 0 None
110 Zoe Steel OPEN & TT/SURF WOMEN 0 None
111 Nuno Teixeira TT/SURF MEN 0 None
112 Arnau Cabot OPEN MEN 0 None
113 Dan Hatch TT/SURF MEN 0 None
114 Extreme Safety Boat SAFETY 0 None
115 Max Smith TT/SURF MEN 0 None
116 Ben Covey TT/SURF MEN 0 None