Salomon Mamores VK 2021

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 Alastair Thomas Male 00:51:05 Finish
2 Jacek Cieluszecki Male 00:53:28 M40 Finish
3 Tom Smith Male 00:53:52 M45 Finish
4 Richard Smith Male 00:55:25 Finish
5 Jake Collier Male 00:57:06 Finish
6 Rachel Smith Female 00:57:38 Finish
7 Will Normand Male 00:59:44 Finish
8 Steve Holmes Male 00:59:46 Finish
9 Graham Johnston Male 01:00:16 M45 Finish
10 Littledave Cumins Male 01:02:08 M50 Finish
11 Kevin Du Plessis Male 01:02:53 M40 Finish
12 Carwyn Phillips Male 01:04:18 M50 Finish
13 Steve Macdonald Male 01:04:30 M40 Finish
14 Celia Waring Female 01:04:30 Finish
15 Garry Rankin Male 01:04:38 Finish
16 James Thompson Male 01:04:56 M45 Finish
17 Craig Houston Male 01:06:58 Finish
18 Rachel Normand Female 01:08:50 Finish
19 Tessa Walker Female 01:09:54 Finish
20 Lisette Walter Female 01:10:38 Finish
21 Keith Beveridge Male 01:10:38 M40 Finish
22 Andrew Rogerson Male 01:10:48 Finish
23 Louise Burt Female 01:10:51 F55 Finish
24 Adam West Male 01:11:32 Finish
25 John Orrell Male 01:11:38 M55 Finish
26 Lindsay Buck Female 01:12:43 F60 Finish
27 Dmitry Morozov Male 01:13:24 M40 Finish
28 Finlay Sinclair Male 01:13:48 Finish
29 Gordon Reeks Male 01:14:18 M40 Finish
30 Mike Dales Male 01:14:47 M60 Finish
31 Craig McGougan Male 01:16:07 Finish
32 Kevin Mackay Male 01:16:33 Finish
33 Roger Thomas Male 01:16:43 Finish
34 Angus Evans Male 01:17:33 M45 Finish
35 Helen Worboys Female 01:17:38 F45 Finish
36 Andrew Milne Male 01:18:27 Finish
37 James Wilson Male 01:18:51 M50 Finish
38 Jenny Milne Female 01:19:27 Finish
39 Mark Thompson Male 01:20:28 M40 Finish
40 Lyndsey Stevenson Female 01:20:41 Finish
41 Michal Rosinski Male 01:20:49 Finish
42 Conor Keogh Male 01:20:50 Finish
43 Maeve Logan Female 01:22:42 Finish
44 Tom Withers Male 01:22:58 Finish
45 Aoife Ni Mhaoileoin Female 01:23:02 Finish
46 Duncan Marsh Male 01:23:20 M50 Finish
47 Russ Valentine Male 01:23:41 M55 Finish
48 Andrew Robertson Male 01:23:50 M45 Finish
49 Mandy Williams Female 01:24:04 F45 Finish
50 David Scott Male 01:24:16 M45 Finish
51 Olivia MacRae Female 01:24:39 Finish
52 David Stakes Male 01:25:02 M55 Finish
53 Bartosz Burza Male 01:25:24 Finish
54 Alice Wilson Female 01:25:30 Finish
55 Ailie Howat Female 01:25:52 Finish
56 Liam Wentworth Male 01:26:06 Finish
57 Simon Tulley Male 01:27:54 M45 Finish
58 Rob Walker Male 01:28:47 Finish
59 John Gutteridge Male 01:29:04 M55 Finish
60 Peter Best Male 01:29:27 M40 Finish
61 Craig Weldon Male 01:29:28 M45 Finish
62 Gary Clark Male 01:30:51 Finish
63 Phil Hall Male 01:30:55 M45 Finish
64 Fiona Manson Female 01:30:56 F50 Finish
65 Graham Gollan Male 01:31:14 M40 Finish
66 Daragh O'Farrell Male 01:31:19 Finish
67 Fiona Davies Female 01:33:06 F65 Finish
68 Sophie Rowlands Female 01:34:06 Finish
69 David Young Male 01:34:12 M55 Finish
70 Adam Gamble Male 01:35:41 Finish
71 Billy Stewart Male 01:36:43 Finish
72 Gus Maclennan Male 01:38:32 M40 Finish
73 Kevin Mcinnes Male 01:39:33 M60 Finish
74 Claire McArthur Female 01:41:04 F40 Finish
75 Sarah Pickering Female 01:41:10 Finish
76 Lieze Du Plessis Female 01:41:26 Finish
77 Christine Fritsch Female 01:41:58 F45 Finish
78 Rachel Oliphant Female 01:48:27 Finish
79 Jon Waldock Male 01:50:18 Finish
80 Sam Newington Female 01:53:19 F45 Finish
81 Claire Harris Female 01:55:30 F45 Finish
82 Rebecca Helliwell Female 01:55:30 F45 Finish
83 David MacMillan Male 01:55:46 Finish
84 Rebecca Crellin Female 01:57:52 Finish
85 Katie McPherson Young Female 02:04:01 Finish
86 Paul Wiles Male 02:06:25 M45 Finish
87 Steven Wright Male 02:13:50 M50 Finish
88 Shaun Pearson Male 02:13:54 M50 Finish
89 Neil Stokoe Retired M40 Start
90 Nathan Swankie Retired M45 Start