Bib Nation Name Class Gender RS1 RS2 RS3 Time
628 Andreea Cass Run 21km Male 11:15:29 21-06-18 12:13:17 21-06-18 12:45:13 21-06-18 04:42:41
483 Beatrijs Woltring Run 21km Male 11:18:08 21-06-18 12:13:59 21-06-18 12:47:52 21-06-18 09:38:24
617 Bert Pelgrims Run 21km Male 11:26:24 21-06-18 11:53:04 21-06-18 12:07:01 21-06-18 01:11:01
482 Bescone Guillaume Cycle 50km Male 00:00:00
411 Campbell Scott Run 21km Male 11:31:49 21-06-18 12:07:39 21-06-18 12:29:36 21-06-18 01:33:36
450 Carsten Bauss Run 21km Male 10:35:19 21-06-18 11:03:13 21-06-18 11:19:10 21-06-18 01:13:05
439 Carsten Wallmeier Run 21km Male 11:26:58 21-06-18 11:52:51 21-06-18 12:08:49 21-06-18 06:07:49
465 Catherine Bamania Run 21km Male 11:33:31 21-06-18 12:07:23 21-06-18 12:27:23 21-06-18 01:31:23
452 Christoph Luke Run 42km Male 10:39:00 21-06-18 11:18:56 21-06-18 14:22:22 21-06-18 04:35:12
166 Daniela Fischer Cycle 100km Male 07:30:44
316 Deric O Artagin Cycle 50km Male 00:00:00
145 Dieter Vorbeck Cycle 160km Male 09:46:30
432 Eefje Van Den Berg Cycle 50km Male 11:31:22 21-06-18 05:30:22
215 Florian Ammann Cycle 160km Male 10:37:27 21-06-18 11:09:20 21-06-18 11:25:17 21-06-18 01:57:38
448 Francois Lacombe Run 21km Male 11:26:08 21-06-18 11:54:04 21-06-18 12:09:58 21-06-18 01:13:58
423 Georgina Parker Run 21km Male 11:23:47 21-06-18 11:49:43 21-06-18 12:03:40 21-06-18 01:49:35
291 Ger Synott Cycle 50km Male 06:50:25
420 Graham Shaw Run 42km Male 11:18:39 21-06-18 11:42:35 21-06-18 02:34:17
640 Haden Henderson Run 21km Male 06:11:16
521 Hanrez Sebastien Cycle 100km Male 08:10:23
54 James Ryan Cycle 160km Male 11:44:36
402 Katherine Birtwistle Run 21km Male 11:36:02 21-06-18 12:07:58 21-06-18 12:25:53 21-06-18 01:29:53
602 Katherine Reddan Run 21km Male 11:33:03 21-06-18 12:06:08 21-06-18 12:26:04 21-06-18 01:30:04
476 Katja Keils Run 21km Male 12:07:49 21-06-18 12:59:38 21-06-18 13:41:28 21-06-18 02:45:28
480 Keng Chow Run 21km Male 11:45:35 21-06-18 12:37:25 21-06-18 13:07:19 21-06-18 02:11:19
95 Laurence Mcauley Cycle 100km Male 05:59:03
424 Lexi Rae Run 42km Male 10:44:14 21-06-18 11:20:09 21-06-18 14:41:35 21-06-18 04:48:26
216 Manfred Lachner Cycle 50km Male 03:01:31
45 Marcel Van Den Berg Cycle 100km Male 03:17:23
267 Matt Cooke Cycle 100km Male 07:24:41
437 Matthias Schwerdt Run 21km Male 11:24:58 21-06-18 11:52:54 21-06-18 12:08:51 21-06-18 01:12:51
27 Melina Pappa Cycle 50km Male 06:52:40
407 Michael Casey O'Shea Run 21km Male 11:20:48 21-06-18 11:44:41 21-06-18 11:56:40 21-06-18 01:34:33
308 Michael Lavelle Cycle 160km Male 10:16:22
461 Mike Thorne Run 21km Male 11:31:47 21-06-18 12:01:44 21-06-18 12:19:35 21-06-18 02:05:28
23 Niall Hayes Cycle 100km Male 07:48:40
30 Nicholette Murphy Cycle 50km Male 05:30:56
620 Norbert Hickl Run 42km Male 11:36:12 21-06-18 12:13:07 21-06-18 12:31:05 21-06-18 02:26:49
405 Patrick Vermaak Cycle 160km Male 11:02:13
614 Paul Simpkin Run 21km Male 11:19:30 21-06-18 11:42:27 21-06-18 11:54:25 21-06-18 00:58:25
475 Peter Halper Run 21km Male 11:42:38 21-06-18 12:14:33 21-06-18 12:46:28 21-06-18 01:50:28
306 Prue Criddle Cycle 50km Male 03:32:20
305 Quoc Tran Cycle 50km Male 03:30:13
479 Robin Eberding Run 21km Male 11:53:26 21-06-18 12:45:17 21-06-18 13:15:16 21-06-18 02:19:16
38 Roisin O Reilly Cycle 50km Male 03:43:23
474 Ronan Murray Cycle 50km Male 02:41:35
534 Sebastien Dehaene Cycle 100km Male 08:34:00
307 Sophie Buchanan-Brown Cycle 50km Male 03:37:28
560 Stanford Hartman Cycle 160km Male 04:36:38
134 Sven Rensen Cycle 50km Male 02:19:38
207 Tom Huntingford Cycle 50km Male 02:43:32
304 Tom Inskip Cycle 50km Male 04:39:52
404 Zev Garell Run 42km Male 00:00:00