Lessons for Life Day 2

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
Aaron Briant Cycle 160km 9:14:27 Finish
Aaron Coade Cycle 160km 7:18:46 Finish
Adam Roseby Cycle 100km 6:40:54 Finish
Adrian Drury Run 21km 1:21:18 Finish
Adrian Quinn Run 21km 1:36:06 Finish
Agnieszka Sobolewska Run 21km 1:53:50 Finish
Aiden Creedon Cycle 160km 9:41:28 Finish
Alan Glynn Cycle 100km 5:24:35 Finish
Alan Ogston Cycle 100km 3:11:27 Finish
Alan Reilly Cycle 160km 12:06:04 Finish
Alberto Ricci Run 21km 1:56:20 Finish
Alex Dumbell Run 21km 6:07:39 Finish
Alex Robb Cycle 50km 2:29:36 Finish
Alexander Kleist Cycle 50km 3:05:30 Finish
Allen Westoby Cycle 160km 9:12:27 Finish
Ana-Maria Tanase Cycle 50km 3:22:22 Finish
Andre Quindeau Run 21km 2:19:08 Finish
Andrea Salvato Cycle 50km 4:41:13 Finish
Andreas Rossmeissl Cycle 50km 2:21:38 Finish
Andreas Schmitz Cycle 100km 3:21:25 Finish
Andreea Cass Run 21km 4:42:41 Finish
Andrew Cheung Run 21km 2:21:19 Finish
Andrew Hatherell Cycle 160km 7:18:45 Finish
Andy May Cycle 100km 9:40:19 Finish
Anita Arts Cycle 100km 7:48:40 Finish
Ann Caluwaerts Cycle 100km 7:51:44 Finish
Anna Maria Barry Run 21km 00:00:00 Finish
Anna Wallace Cycle 50km 3:09:28 Finish
Anouk Van Alfen Cycle 100km 6:58:48 Finish
Arien Verlaat Cycle 160km 9:56:20 Finish
Arjen Bos Cycle 100km 7:12:47 Finish
Arnaud Tresca Cycle 160km 7:00:53 Finish
Artur Jager Cycle 50km 2:49:33 Finish
Ashwin Navin Cycle 50km 2:48:58 Finish
Baptiest Coopmans Cycle 100km 7:48:39 Finish
Bas Sanders Cycle 100km 9:12:26 Finish
Beatrijs Woltring Run 21km 9:38:24 Finish
Ben Verbeken Cycle 100km 7:29:13 Finish
Benjamin Ellenbeck Cycle 100km 11:04:07 Finish
Bernhard Lommetz Cycle 100km 7:06:47 Finish
Bert Pelgrims Run 21km 1:11:01 Finish
Bert Van Brempt Cycle 160km 8:27:20 Finish
Bescone Guillaume Cycle 50km 00:00:00 None
Bjorn Sijtsma Cycle 50km 8:06:39 Finish
Bob Leighton Cycle 50km 3:33:26 Finish
Brian Bunyan Run 21km 7:39:43 Finish
Brian O'Neill Cycle 160km 4:59:13 Finish
Bruce Laver Cycle 100km 7:54:38 Finish
Campbell Scott Run 21km 1:33:36 Finish
Caroline Kuchta Cycle 100km 9:58:17 Finish
Carsten Bauss Run 21km 1:13:05 Finish
Carsten Wallmeier Run 21km 6:07:49 Finish
Catherine Bamania Run 21km 1:31:23 Finish
Cedric Liczkowski Cycle 50km 7:45:46 Finish
Charlie Bracken Run 21km 4:43:04 Finish
Chris Maurice Cycle 50km 3:11:31 Finish
Chris Quintin Cycle 50km 2:23:36 Finish
Chris Smekens Run 21km 1:52:28 Finish
Chris Van Der Linden Cycle 160km 7:32:44 Finish
Chris Young Run 21km 7:49:30 Finish
Christian Hindennach Cycle 160km 9:46:59 Finish
Christoph Heuer Cycle 100km 7:03:08 Finish
Christoph Luke Run 42km 4:35:12 Finish
Christoph Stumpp Cycle 160km 9:44:56 Finish
Christophe Costers Cycle 160km 8:25:40 Finish
Christophe Lemaitre Cycle 100km 5:46:27 Finish
Christophe Vandenbempt Cycle 160km 8:26:39 Finish
Cindy Varga Run 21km 3:14:46 Finish
Clare Quinlan Cycle 100km 5:07:08 Finish
Conor O Donoghue Cycle 50km 4:03:01 Finish
Conor Patrick Mc Donald Heffernan Cycle 100km 7:32:44 Finish
Coralie Smith Cycle 160km 9:14:25 Finish
Cormac Quinn Cycle 160km 7:30:33 Finish
Cormac Ryan Cycle 100km 6:32:54 Finish
Cornelius Schauer Cycle 100km 7:52:40 Finish
Craig Ellery Run 21km 4:09:47 Finish
Dana Schulz Cycle 100km 3:51:21 Finish
Daniel Goscomb Cycle 160km 12:24:26 Finish
Daniel Greenwood Cycle 100km 6:39:13 Finish
Daniel Jaeken Cycle 100km 3:25:26 Finish
Daniela Fischer Cycle 100km 7:30:44 Finish
Danny Eykens Cycle 100km 8:04:57 Finish
Darren Dorrian Cycle 100km 2:33:33 Finish
Darren Hilton Cycle 100km 9:13:47 Finish
Darren Sleeth Cycle 100km 7:44:34 Finish
Dave Allan Cycle 100km 7:06:52 Finish
David Churchley Cycle 50km 2:33:33 Finish
David Jenkins Cycle 100km 9:20:25 Finish
David Kent Cycle 160km 00:00:00 PS1
David Sonter Cycle 50km 5:03:09 Finish
Deirdre O Carroll Cycle 50km 3:41:25 Finish
Denis Feighery Cycle 160km 3:11:33 Finish
Dennis Bekenkamp Cycle 160km 8:08:35 Finish
Dennis Jipping Cycle 100km 7:18:47 Finish
Dennis Matusiewicz Cycle 100km 3:05:28 Finish
Deric O Artagin Cycle 50km 00:00:00 None
Derk Oldenburg Cycle 100km 7:22:45 Finish
Des Vaughan Cycle 100km 3:37:27 Finish
Detje Van Der Veken Cycle 160km 8:08:08 Finish
Dieter Nieuwdorp Cycle 50km 7:30:35 Finish
Dieter Vorbeck Cycle 160km 9:46:30 Finish
Dimitri Van Vreckem Cycle 100km 7:37:46 Finish
Dina Nauwelaerts Cycle 50km 3:47:48 Finish
Dominic O'Reirdan Cycle 160km 9:44:19 Finish
Dominik Boecker Run 21km 1:19:51 Finish
Donna Ashong Run 42km 4:38:49 Finish
Donnagene Damens Run 21km 1:44:54 Finish
Dorte Hillmann Cycle 50km 3:53:18 Finish
Dylan Jeffay Cycle 100km 2:57:20 Finish
Dylan Porter Cycle 50km 00:00:00 None
Ed Hughes Cycle 100km 6:40:54 Finish
Edwin Van Putten Cycle 100km 7:38:48 Finish
Eefje Van Den Berg Cycle 50km 5:30:22 Finish
Elske Raedts Cycle 100km 10:14:14 Finish
Emir Hatherell Cycle 50km 00:00:00 None
Enda Mulcahy Cycle 100km 7:38:39 Finish
Eoin Lynch Cycle 160km 8:30:33 Finish
Eric Meijer Cycle 100km 7:04:50 Finish
Erik Ternsjo Cycle 160km 8:44:56 Finish
Erwin de Groot Run 21km 1:58:36 Finish
Esther Oseni Cycle 50km 5:09:30 Finish
Etienne Hairy Cycle 50km 7:38:40 Finish
Eva Friedrich Cycle 100km 9:59:32 Finish
Ewan Mackay Cycle 100km 7:24:24 Finish
Ferdinand Classen Cycle 100km 2:05:39 Finish
Filipe Daniel Neves Lino Run 21km 1:44:40 Finish
Fionnuala Scullion Cycle 160km 8:34:35 Finish
Florian Ammann Cycle 160km 1:57:38 Finish
Fotios Sepidis Cycle 100km 3:39:23 Finish
Frances Burchall Cycle 50km 3:11:30 Finish
Francesco Lione Run 42km 4:24:16 Finish
Francis Keane Cycle 160km 9:30:23 Finish
Francois Lacombe Run 21km 1:13:58 Finish
Frederic Buchet Cycle 160km 8:25:33 Finish
Gabor Hegyi Run 21km 1:49:09 Finish
Gabrielle Delafon Cycle 50km 00:00:00 None
Gary Heffernan Cycle 100km 7:32:54 Finish
Geert Vochten Cycle 160km 9:46:33 Finish
Geoffrey Trowell Cycle 100km 7:44:41 Finish
Georgina Maltby Cycle 100km 8:26:36 Finish
Georgina Parker Run 21km 1:49:35 Finish
Ger Synott Cycle 50km 6:50:25 Finish
Geraldine Fox Cycle 100km 7:26:44 Finish
Gerd Massaer Cycle 160km 8:08:40 Finish
Gerlof Lodewijk Cycle 160km 9:59:34 Finish
Giancarlo Bruni Run 21km 2:14:06 Finish
Gianluca Marino Cycle 100km 3:11:30 Finish
Gill Madden Cycle 160km 7:40:43 Finish
Gino Geysermans Cycle 160km 9:45:46 Finish
Graham Shaw Run 42km 2:34:17 Finish
Greg Matson Cycle 100km 4:07:20 Finish
Haden Henderson Run 21km 6:11:16 Finish
Hanna Rohloff Cycle 100km 3:27:26 Finish
Hanrez Sebastien Cycle 100km 8:10:23 Finish
Hans Martens Cycle 100km 7:37:11 Finish
Hansi Messner Cycle 160km 11:03:53 Finish
Helen Bate Run 21km 2:06:02 Finish
Helen Walsh Cycle 100km 7:26:44 Finish
Hendrik Abel Cycle 160km 7:38:45 Finish
Henrik Becker Cycle 160km 9:46:20 Finish
Henry Harris Run 21km 4:27:17 Finish
Herbert Leifker Cycle 100km 2:05:41 Finish
Hugh Dunne Cycle 160km 10:29:19 Finish
Hugo Sweeney Cycle 160km 12:07:04 Finish
Ian Byrne Cycle 100km 8:54:12 Finish
Ian Emmett Run 21km 1:42:15 Finish
Immanuel Klein Cycle 50km 6:06:03 Finish
Inge Comyn Cycle 50km 3:47:21 Finish
Isabell Holler Cycle 160km 10:31:38 Finish
Jack Casserley Cycle 160km 9:12:23 Finish
Jacqueline Burke Cycle 100km 8:48:32 Finish
Jacqueline Hogan Run 21km 2:48:23 Finish
Jacqueline Pennings Cycle 50km 3:23:28 Finish
Jalon Salomon Cycle 160km 7:18:44 Finish
James Currie Run 21km 4:42:17 Finish
James Keene Cycle 100km 7:12:48 Finish
James Loewenthal Cycle 50km 2:59:29 Finish
James Pritchard Cycle 160km 9:12:14 Finish
James Ryan Cycle 160km 11:44:36 Finish
Jason Campbell Cycle 50km 3:15:28 Finish
Jason Hourigan Cycle 160km 10:08:33 Finish
Jeffrey Barton Cycle 100km 00:00:00 None
Jella Peeters Cycle 160km 9:46:07 Finish
Jelle Veldeman Run 21km 1:52:56 Finish
Jens Dobler Cycle 100km 2:57:32 Finish
Jens Koetter Cycle 100km 2:05:39 Finish
Jeremy Evans Run 42km 3:17:35 Finish
Jeroen Bergman Cycle 100km 3:11:29 Finish
Jeroen Bronselaer Cycle 160km 11:24:48 Finish
Jeroen Leen Cycle 160km 8:22:06 Finish
Jeroen Van Rijn Cycle 160km 11:11:18 Finish
Jesse Bergsma Run 21km 1:51:23 Finish
Jim Ryan Cycle 100km 3:19:29 Finish
Jocelyn Tang Cycle 50km 2:48:36 Finish
Joerg Pallanich Cycle 160km 10:31:25 Finish
Johan Bries Cycle 160km 9:46:12 Finish
Johan Van Gestel Run 42km 3:50:53 Finish
John Murphy Run 21km 1:17:44 Finish
John Paul Cycle 50km 3:20:21 Finish
Jonathan Latham Cycle 160km 6:18:56 Finish
Jonathan Pearson Cycle 100km 6:39:56 Finish
Jonathan Tweed Cycle 160km 6:18:59 Finish
Joshua Branch Cycle 50km 2:43:30 Finish
Juan Pablo Arraez Vera Run 21km 1:49:17 Finish
Juergen Spanger Run 21km 1:50:20 Finish
Julian Frizen Cycle 100km 6:48:26 Finish
Justin Wolfe Cycle 160km 6:40:49 Finish
Karen Faughnan Cycle 160km 3:41:26 Finish
Karen O'Flaherty Run 21km 2:06:51 Finish
Karl-Heinz Kohne Cycle 100km 7:04:49 Finish
Kate O'Neill Run 21km 6:36:58 Finish
Kathelijne Dijkstra Run 21km 1:23:53 Finish
Katherine Birtwistle Run 21km 1:29:53 Finish
Katherine Reddan Run 21km 1:30:04 Finish
Katja Keils Run 21km 2:45:28 Finish
Ken Klassen Cycle 50km 7:59:20 Finish
Keng Chow Run 21km 2:11:19 Finish
Kevin Lally Cycle 160km 3:03:26 Finish
Kevin Moloney Cycle 100km 5:29:05 Finish
Kinga Rajek Cycle 50km 2:49:33 Finish
Kris De Graeve Cycle 100km 7:52:21 Finish
Kris Ons Cycle 100km 6:19:10 Finish
Kyle Pearse Cycle 50km 7:58:34 Finish
Larry McGrane Cycle 160km 12:06:16 Finish
Laura O Connell Cycle 50km 3:36:15 Finish
Laura Pianalto Run 21km 6:28:58 Finish
Laura Treble Cycle 50km 3:17:28 Finish
Laurence Mcauley Cycle 100km 5:59:03 Finish
Laurence Miall Run 21km 4:46:04 Finish
Lennox De Ronde Cycle 160km 11:34:49 Finish
Leo Chang Cycle 100km 7:51:44 Finish
Lexi Rae Run 42km 4:48:26 Finish
Liam O'Brien Cycle 160km 6:41:35 Finish
Luk Bruynseels Run 21km 1:58:18 Finish
Lukas Kernell Cycle 100km 9:24:26 Finish
Lutz Remmel Cycle 50km 3:03:31 Finish
Lutz Schuler Cycle 160km 9:46:10 Finish
Maebh Monahan Run 21km 7:02:42 Finish
Mahender Chandieshaw Cycle 50km 2:47:30 Finish
Manfred Lachner Cycle 50km 3:01:31 Finish
Manisha Angdembe Run 21km 1:44:37 Finish
Manuel Kohn Cycle 100km 7:24:45 Finish
Marc Goebel Run 21km 1:13:01 Finish
Marc-Henry Bellier Cycle 100km 6:58:48 Finish
Marcel Van Den Berg Cycle 100km 3:17:23 Finish
Marcos Zangerl Cycle 100km 7:32:45 Finish
Marie Frey Run 21km 1:38:00 Finish
Mariusz Lokasto Cycle 50km 3:19:16 Finish
Mark Drenth Cycle 100km 7:02:51 Finish
Mark Kinlen Cycle 100km 8:42:33 Finish
Marlene Mc Donald Cycle 100km 8:48:30 Finish
Martin Van Dijk Run 42km 3:01:51 Finish
Martin Whelan Cycle 100km 5:31:06 Finish
Matt Cooke Cycle 100km 7:24:41 Finish
Matt Roberts Cycle 100km 8:26:37 Finish
Matthew Short Cycle 50km 3:30:53 Finish
Matthias Manegold Cycle 100km 7:48:38 Finish
Matthias Schwerdt Run 21km 1:12:51 Finish
Maurice De Valois Turk Cycle 100km 7:22:43 Finish
Max Adkins Cycle 160km 7:22:46 Finish
Melina Pappa Cycle 50km 6:52:40 Finish
Michael Bohnen Cycle 100km 2:53:31 Finish
Michael Buchallet Run 21km 1:21:26 Finish
Michael Carolan Run 21km 1:42:40 Finish
Michael Casey O'Shea Run 21km 1:34:33 Finish
Michael Lavelle Cycle 160km 10:16:22 Finish
Michael Marques Cycle 50km 3:21:37 Finish
Michael Stange Cycle 100km 6:16:58 Finish
Michelle Mc Cormack Cycle 50km 3:36:11 Finish
Michiel Leijtens Cycle 160km 9:59:14 Finish
Mike Fries Cycle 100km 9:45:27 Finish
Mike Thorne Run 21km 2:05:28 Finish
Mindaugas Dovydaitis Cycle 100km 5:21:08 Finish
Monika Widmer Run 42km 2:46:24 Finish
Nadia Howden Cycle 50km 7:48:41 Finish
Neil Allen Cycle 160km 10:00:19 Finish
Neil Coxhead Run 21km 1:24:00 Finish
Neil Newman Cycle 100km 6:54:47 Finish
Niall Hayes Cycle 100km 7:48:40 Finish
Niamh Galligan Run 21km 2:44:55 Finish
Nicholette Murphy Cycle 50km 5:30:56 Finish
Nick Carter Cycle 100km 7:56:39 Finish
Nick Lennon Cycle 100km 00:00:00 None
Nick Marchant Cycle 160km 10:16:42 Finish
Nick Steynberg Cycle 50km 6:24:56 Finish
Nina Alitalo Run 21km 2:50:06 Finish
Norbert Hickl Run 42km 2:26:49 Finish
Oliver Rodriguez Taprogge Cycle 100km 3:50:25 Finish
Orla Kelly Cycle 160km 7:40:41 Finish
Orla Rodgers Run 21km 1:25:10 Finish
Ouassika Juvet Cycle 50km 3:04:34 Finish
Paddy Scully Run 21km 7:40:59 Finish
Patrick O'Connor Cycle 100km 2:39:33 Finish
Patrick Vermaak Cycle 160km 11:02:13 Finish
Paul Dow Cycle 160km 10:23:01 Finish
Paul Farrell Cycle 160km 9:30:30 Finish
Paul Simpkin Run 21km 00:00:00 Finish
Paul Thomas Cycle 100km 9:22:25 Finish
Paul Warnock Cycle 160km 5:31:03 Finish
Paul William Grundy Cycle 50km 6:44:49 Finish
Pavel Koval Cycle 160km 7:49:44 Finish
Pete Hardy Cycle 160km 9:32:23 Finish
Peter Engelke Run 21km 1:17:30 Finish
Peter Fox Cycle 160km 9:55:27 Finish
Peter Graczol Cycle 160km 9:45:15 Finish
Peter Halper Run 21km 1:50:28 Finish
Peter Mccarthy Cycle 100km 5:23:04 Finish
Petra Zimmermann Cycle 50km 2:33:36 Finish
Petru Enache Run 21km 1:26:42 Finish
Phil Colby Cycle 160km 10:28:07 Finish
Philip Maton Run 21km 1:34:13 Finish
Philip Smith Cycle 160km 7:26:43 Finish
Pieter De Wael Cycle 160km 8:30:31 Finish
Pieter Debaene Cycle 100km 6:19:16 Finish
Prescott Price Cycle 100km 6:44:49 Finish
Prue Criddle Cycle 50km 3:32:20 Finish
Quoc Tran Cycle 50km 3:30:13 Finish
Ralph Wehberg Cycle 160km 8:10:32 Finish
Ray Hickey Run 21km 2:11:27 Finish
Remi Van De Calseijde Cycle 100km 8:16:31 Finish
Richard Mooney Cycle 160km 10:22:42 Finish
Rick Hess Cycle 50km 4:40:21 Finish
Robert Clarke Run 21km 1:12:31 Finish
Robert Rutten Cycle 100km 7:16:48 Finish
Robin Eberding Run 21km 2:19:16 Finish
Robin Howett Cycle 160km 7:44:40 Finish
Roisin O Reilly Cycle 50km 3:43:23 Finish
Roland Bischofberger Cycle 160km 10:31:00 Finish
Ronan Costello Cycle 100km 5:07:09 Finish
Ronan Murray Cycle 50km 2:41:35 Finish
Rory Mccarthy Cycle 100km 8:02:39 Finish
Rothbarth Hanneke Cycle 100km 12:10:34 Finish
Rudy Vercaigne Cycle 160km 8:30:34 Finish
Sacha Millar Cycle 100km 1:01:50 Finish
Saj Vakilian Run 21km 3:13:32 Finish
Samuel Boughton Cycle 100km 7:08:42 Finish
Sandra Rauhut Cycle 50km 3:53:16 Finish
Sarah Dawson Run 21km 3:01:18 Finish
Sarah Moloney Run 21km 1:53:31 Finish
Sarah Quinlan Run 21km 2:52:29 Finish
Saskia Bellinkx Cycle 50km 3:24:23 Finish
Scott Colwell Run 21km 1:39:20 Finish
Seamus Fox Cycle 100km 7:26:44 Finish
Sebastiaan De Haeck Cycle 160km 8:28:33 Finish
Sebastien De Lame Run 42km 2:34:57 Finish
Sebastien Dehaene Cycle 100km 8:34:00 Finish
Shane Loughrey-Grant Cycle 160km 00:00:00 None
Shane Mcgrath Run 21km 7:40:29 Finish
Shane O Dwyer Run 21km 1:52:59 Finish
Sheelagh O'Neill Cycle 100km 8:46:33 Finish
Simon Joly Cycle 100km 7:20:48 Finish
Simon Manby Cycle 100km 8:49:38 Finish
Simona Jakubkaite Cycle 50km 3:23:24 Finish
Sine Brennan Cycle 100km 8:34:37 Finish
Sophie Buchanan-Brown Cycle 50km 3:37:28 Finish
Sophie Klatt Cycle 100km 6:22:56 Finish
Stacy Franklin Cycle 50km 5:31:05 Finish
Stanford Hartman Cycle 160km 4:36:38 PS2
Stefanie Toellner Cycle 50km 4:09:18 Finish
Stephane Carrier Cycle 160km 12:04:04 Finish
Stephen Hinchy Cycle 160km 10:10:14 Finish
Stephen Lopez Run 42km 2:37:58 Finish
Steve Verheyden Cycle 100km 3:01:13 Finish
Steven De Prekel Cycle 160km 8:25:22 Finish
Steven O'Sullivan Run 21km 2:16:16 Finish
Stuart Allen Cycle 100km 10:08:15 Finish
Stuart Hill Run 42km 4:40:25 Finish
Susie Gallon Cycle 100km 9:20:24 Finish
Sven Pechmann Cycle 50km 2:45:34 Finish
Sven Rensen Cycle 50km 2:19:38 Finish
Tanya Moeller Run 21km 1:44:40 Finish
Tess. Howlett Run 21km 1:17:43 Finish
Thomas Rumbelow Cycle 50km 2:49:30 Finish
Thomas Weinert Cycle 100km 7:02:46 Finish
Tim Bellens Cycle 100km 7:36:48 Finish
Tim Burke Cycle 100km 7:04:46 Finish
Tim Christian Wulfhorst Cycle 100km 3:43:22 Finish
Tim Jacks Cycle 50km 2:23:36 Finish
Tim O'Keeffe Cycle 160km 9:02:28 Finish
Tjaard Van Loben Sels Cycle 100km 7:24:47 Finish
Tobias Schrempp Cycle 100km 8:08:37 Finish
Tobias Straub Cycle 160km 10:30:05 Finish
Tom Huntingford Cycle 50km 2:43:32 Finish
Tom Inskip Cycle 50km 4:39:52 Finish
Tom Michielsen Cycle 160km 8:25:09 Finish
Tom Mockridge Run 21km 2:44:39 Finish
Tommy England Cycle 160km 9:12:34 Finish
Tony Geudens Cycle 160km 9:49:51 Finish
Tony Hanway Cycle 50km 5:23:06 Finish
Ulrich Burggraf Cycle 50km 7:36:07 Finish
Urs Kaeppeli Cycle 160km 10:46:13 Finish
Vanessa Mamie Run 21km 1:17:23 Finish
Veselin Kamenov Cycle 100km 3:03:30 Finish
Viktor Janik Cycle 100km 2:05:37 Finish
Vincent Battem Cycle 100km 6:58:49 Finish
Vincent Costello Cycle 160km 12:22:32 Finish
Volker Diekmann Cycle 160km 11:12:13 Finish
Werner Kemkers Cycle 160km 11:12:35 Finish
Wesley Dryden Cycle 100km 9:20:21 Finish
William Ellerby Cycle 100km 7:22:44 Finish
William Fitzgibbon Cycle 100km 8:40:38 Finish
Wim Dezutter Cycle 100km 3:09:25 Finish
Wim Van Tichelen Cycle 160km 8:25:15 Finish
Winfried Rapp Cycle 160km 8:04:10 Finish
Wouter Dobbelaere Cycle 160km 8:33:10 Finish
Wouter Wolff Cycle 100km 6:40:52 Finish
Yoeri Van De Velde Cycle 160km 8:35:14 Finish
Zara Khidr Run 42km 4:40:07 Finish
Zev Garell Run 42km 00:00:00 Finish