Lady Anne's Way 2022

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Tyrer Sam Male 18:45:58 FINISH
2 2 Stuart Emma Female 19:39:21 FINISH
3 3 Chapman James Male 19:56:30 FINISH
4 4 Pigott Tim Male 20:34:35 FINISH
5 5 Hanna David Male 20:38:19 FINISH
6 6 Campbell Tim Male 21:33:07 FINISH
7 7 Wilson Paul Male 23:22:37 FINISH
8 8 Collinson Mark Male 24:45:44 FINISH
9 9 Nash Karen Female 24:45:58 FINISH
10 10 McGowan Glen Male 24:46:02 FINISH
11 11 Clegg Mark Male 24:46:24 FINISH
12 12 Quigley James Male 24:46:51 FINISH
13 13 Wilkie Peter Male 26:25:51 FINISH
14 14 Crowley Greg Male 26:30:28 FINISH
15 15 Bradley Gary Male 27:26:03 FINISH
16 16 Hemsley Mark Male 27:26:13 FINISH
17 17 Hill Jonathan Male 27:28:11 FINISH
18 18 Bridges Adam Male 27:38:40 FINISH
19 19 Waddington Andrew Male 27:47:10 FINISH
20 20 Bethune Iain Male 27:47:47 FINISH
21 21 Bethune Julie Female 27:47:52 FINISH
22 22 Richardson Alan Male 27:56:57 FINISH
23 23 Ellwood Andrew Male 28:06:25 FINISH
24 24 Laney Tim Male 28:52:36 FINISH
25 25 Miller Tim Male 28:53:00 FINISH
26 26 Bowen Kevin Male 28:53:19 FINISH
27 27 Hayes Patrick Male 29:17:06 FINISH
28 28 Andrews Maria Female 29:30:14 FINISH
29 29 Norman Andrew Male 29:30:19 FINISH
30 30 Hunton Matthew Male 29:30:26 FINISH
31 31 Beaumont Emily Female 29:42:30 FINISH
32 32 Jeffrey Alex Male 29:47:58 FINISH
33 33 Haslett Ian Male 31:17:23 FINISH
34 34 Leigh Adrian Male 31:35:12 FINISH
35 35 Cooper Graham Male 31:48:07 FINISH
36 36 Burgess Kevin Male 32:04:46 FINISH
37 37 Price Gareth Male 32:39:47 FINISH
38 38 Kaminska Agnieszka Female 32:57:13 FINISH
39 39 Fuller Sarah Female 33:52:18 FINISH
40 40 Barrett Jo Female 33:52:20 FINISH
41 41 Carruthers Justine Female 34:08:11 FINISH
42 42 Adams Joanne Female 34:08:15 FINISH
43 43 O'Cofaigh Colm Male 34:10:30 FINISH
44 44 Sewter Zoe Female 34:14:47 FINISH
45 45 Scott Jane Female 34:14:53 FINISH
46 46 Kitts Stephanie Female 34:17:11 FINISH
47 47 Hill Catherine Female 34:17:15 FINISH
48 48 Key Ed Male 34:20:45 FINISH
49 49 James Stephen Male 34:20:51 FINISH
50 50 Jackson Alan Male 34:23:32 FINISH
51 51 Howard Max Male 34:25:32 FINISH
52 52 Newton Michelle Female 34:40:52 FINISH
53 53 Archer Richard Male 34:40:57 FINISH
54 54 Brennan Siobhan Female 34:52:55 FINISH
55 55 Greenwood Louise Female 34:52:58 FINISH
56 56 Cadwgan Jill Female 34:53:04 FINISH
57 57 Green Anne Female 35:05:13 FINISH
58 58 Hall Stephen Male 35:26:16 FINISH
59 59 Marshall Sue Female 35:26:33 FINISH
60 60 Welch Tim Male 35:48:05 FINISH
61 61 Colbourn Charles Male 36:07:24 FINISH
62 62 Wilson Michael Male 36:07:31 FINISH
63 63 Mettam Paul Male 37:32:04 FINISH
64 64 Tate Edwin Male 38:09:26 FINISH
65 65 Greig Emma Female 38:58:59 FINISH
66 66 McLaughlin Paul Male 38:58:59 FINISH
67 67 Fisher Deborah Female 13:04:08 Askrigg
68 68 Dowdall James Male 18:14:19 Winton
69 69 Hill Steven Male 18:15:23 Winton
70 70 Millward Jason Male 18:29:45 Winton
71 71 Kirtley Amanda Female 21:36:42 Winton
72 72 Barlow Stephen Male 23:11:36 Winton
73 73 Garbutt Michelle Female 23:11:37 Winton
74 74 Storey Mark Retired 09:27:15 Askrigg
75 75 Cole Andy Retired 13:35:30 Askrigg
76 76 Holt Matthew Retired 14:51:41 Winton
77 77 Marriott Catherine Retired 14:52:05 Winton
78 78 Cowlin Robert Retired 15:00:47 Winton
79 79 Firth John Retired 15:57:11 Winton
80 80 Secker Stuart Retired 20:35:25 Winton