Jurassic Coast Timing 2021

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 Connor Sarah Short 04:07:15 30 KM Finish
2 Fice Sam Short 04:15:22 30 KM Finish
3 Natanel Katherine Short 04:25:15 30 KM Finish
4 Reupke Peter Short 04:37:03 30 KM Finish
5 Spencer Alexandra Short 04:37:49 30 KM Finish
6 Kiff Amelia Short 04:42:39 30 KM Finish
7 Kiff Alec Short 04:42:49 30 KM Finish
8 Dawe Adam Short 04:57:25 30 KM Finish
9 Hedges Carl Short 04:57:34 30 KM Finish
10 Kerr Alex Full 05:01:54 Finish
11 Smith Paul Short 05:04:22 30 KM Finish
12 Prew Katherine Short 05:06:16 30 KM Finish
13 Bartlett Paul Short 05:06:19 30 KM Finish
14 Hodgetts Peter Short 05:16:51 30 KM Finish
15 Ballard Deryn Short 05:18:24 30 KM Finish
16 Spencer Jolene Short 05:20:54 30 KM Finish
17 Longthorpe Sian Full 05:33:19 Finish
18 Szollosi Georgia Short 05:36:13 30 KM Finish
19 Zarrett Mary Short 05:43:01 30 KM Finish
20 Rendell Will Full 05:48:31 Finish
21 O'Donnell Byron Full 05:59:52 Finish
22 Johns Hayley Short 06:01:24 30 KM Finish
23 Glover Si Full 06:02:29 Finish
24 Morris Nicola Short 06:04:16 30 KM Finish
25 Corry Enda Full 06:09:51 Finish
26 Turner Emily Full 06:10:13 Finish
27 Eves Robert Full 06:14:24 Finish
28 Screech Mark Short 06:17:29 30 KM Finish
29 Diogo Warren Full 06:20:18 Finish
30 Turner John Full 06:21:31 Finish
31 Logg Tim Short 06:26:03 30 KM Finish
32 Hancock Emma Short 06:26:03 30 KM Finish
33 Torfs Pascal Full 06:32:53 Finish
34 Mayes Becky Full 06:34:55 Finish
35 South Vicky Full 06:35:13 Finish
36 Webster Chris Full 06:35:21 Finish
37 oxley lee Full 06:37:00 Finish
38 Eves Simon Full 06:42:48 Finish
39 Harding Steven Full 06:46:38 Finish
40 Giles Amy Short 06:49:26 30 KM Finish
41 Crosse Andrew Full 06:51:06 Finish
42 Wade Steph Full 06:55:00 Finish
43 Thurston Daniel Full 07:01:06 Finish
44 Williams Kris Full 07:05:14 Finish
45 Urmet Jekaterina Short 07:08:45 30 KM Finish
46 Wilson Derek Short 07:08:46 30 KM Finish
47 Giles Heather Short 07:12:43 30 KM Finish
48 Smith Becky Full 07:16:08 Finish
49 Kelly Nicola Full 07:31:00 Finish
50 Partridge Zoe Full 07:32:33 Finish
51 Corbin Annie Short 07:37:55 30 KM Finish
52 Bond Fran Short 07:37:56 30 KM Finish
53 Payne Rachel Full 07:41:23 Finish
54 Elliott Ed Full 07:41:28 Finish
55 Carey Craig Full 07:43:36 Finish
56 Hart Nicki Short 07:50:32 30 KM Finish
57 King Michael Full 07:52:16 Finish
58 Babington-Taylor Tristan Full 07:56:03 Finish
59 Perry Kathy Short 07:56:20 30 KM Finish
60 Dus Sergiy Full 08:02:12 Finish
61 Ellis Mike Full 08:02:31 Finish
62 Harrington Steve Full 08:11:41 Finish
63 Dixon Matt Full 08:13:24 Finish
64 Adam Eszter Full 08:13:35 50 km Finish
65 Hardy Tom Full 08:14:16 Finish
66 Stephens Jonathan Full 08:14:25 Finish
67 Horn Paul Full 08:14:26 Finish
68 Hardy Daniel Full 08:14:39 Finish
69 Jollands Stephen Full 08:19:16 Finish
70 Mandelbaum Matt Full 08:36:46 Finish
71 Lewin Timothy Full 08:37:07 Finish
72 Braine Joanna Full 08:37:15 Finish
73 Hutchison Tom Full 08:37:19 Finish
74 Blackwell Christy Full 08:37:55 Finish
75 Cromie Shaun Full 08:38:03 Finish
76 Leonard David Full 08:38:15 Finish
77 Candlin Sarah Full 08:40:34 Finish
78 Candlin Ben Full 08:40:50 Finish
79 Jackson Steve Full 08:42:39 Finish
80 Bell Henry Full 08:46:19 Finish
81 Ricketts Lorraine Full 09:04:26 Finish
82 Reynolds Simon Full 09:09:36 Finish
83 Lewis Vicci Full 09:09:43 Finish
84 Prince James Full 09:10:49 Finish
85 pletts Sinead Full 09:24:07 Finish
86 Heard Sam Full 09:29:01 Finish
87 Heard Lisa Full 09:29:33 Finish
88 Copeland Chris Full 09:29:57 Finish
89 Everitt Patricia Full 09:30:58 Finish
90 Smith Sue Full 10:16:29 Finish
91 Moffatt Catherine Full 10:46:47 Finish
92 Etheridge Joanna Full 10:58:28 Finish
93 Lloyd Samantha Full 10:59:04 Finish
94 Larkin Karen Full 11:16:43 Finish
95 Briggs Emma Full 11:17:04 Finish
96 Aylott Kate Full 11:18:51 Finish
97 Aylott Chloe Full 11:18:57 Finish
98 Bennison David Full 11:19:35 Finish
99 Sheehan Sarah Full 12:41:31 Finish
100 Baker Sarah Full 12:42:11 Finish
101 Mayhew Anna Full 12:42:18 Finish
102 McPhee Vanessa Full 12:48:16 Finish
103 Davis Debbie Full 12:48:22 Finish
104 Williams Michelle Full 12:49:27 Finish
105 Humphries Stewart Full 13:28:29 Finish
106 Copeland Alexa Retired Start
107 Lovelock Donna Retired Start