Hardwolds 80 2018

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
Cees van Der Land Male 12:24:35 M Finish
Rob Payne Male 13:08:26 M Finish
Jason Millward Male 13:50:28 MV40 Finish
Daniel Reece-Loram Male 14:00:32 M Finish
Ryan Barker Male 14:16:44 MV40 Finish
Graham Dawson Male 14:49:48 MV50 Finish
Jim Rogers Male 15:00:44 MV50 Finish
Ettienne De Beer Male 15:12:06 M Finish
Anthony Gerundini Male 15:12:06 MV40 Finish
James Mcnamee Male 15:12:06 MV40 Finish
Kyle Forshaw Male 15:19:58 MV40 Finish
Jan Brenk Male 15:25:43 MV40 Finish
Michael Todd Male 15:27:15 MV40 Finish
Ian Robertson Male 15:31:58 MV40 Finish
John Ryan Male 15:39:29 M Finish
Jay Morfoot Male 15:40:46 M Finish
Paul Nelson Male 15:47:58 MV50 Finish
Rob Letts Male 15:50:31 MV40 Finish
Phil Humphries Male 15:55:00 MV50 Finish
Ian Gorin Male 15:58:00 MV40 Finish
Adrian Bushby Male 16:02:02 MV50 Finish
Bruce Taylor Male 16:03:07 MV50 Finish
Stephen Davies Male 16:13:03 MV40 Finish
Tom Sawyer Male 16:13:04 MV40 Finish
Tom Gant Male 16:19:26 M Finish
Daniel Aldus Male 16:21:43 M Finish
Neil Wood Male 16:39:15 MV40 Finish
Neil Ridsdale Male 16:59:54 MV60 Finish
John Firth Male 17:09:50 M Finish
Jon Morgan Male 17:12:35 MV50 Finish
Ivan Holroyd Male 17:13:03 MV40 Finish
Bill Crowther Male 17:19:34 MV50 Finish
Kyle Greig Male 17:25:20 M Finish
Alan Lawrenson Male 17:34:31 M Finish
Andrew Bristow Male 17:34:48 MV40 Finish
Philip Jones Male 17:37:25 MV40 Finish
Luke Kennedy Male 17:37:44 M Finish
Paul Elsley Male 17:47:07 M Finish
Steven Knight Male 17:48:51 MV40 Finish
Gavin Drummond Male 17:55:42 MV50 Finish
Jim Allen Male 17:58:13 MV50 Finish
Jakub Zulawinski Male 18:07:36 M Finish
Paul Foster Male 18:09:25 MV40 Finish
Nick Craughan Male 18:09:28 M Finish
Brendan Matthews Male 18:10:15 M Finish
Mike Hall Male 18:18:51 MV50 Finish
Martin Sewell Male 18:23:30 MV50 Finish
Tony Hughes Male 18:23:51 MV40 Finish
Rodger Martin Male 18:29:43 MV40 Finish
Mark Townsend Male 18:32:40 MV50 Finish
Dan Connors Male 18:33:44 MV40 Finish
Neil Midgley Male 18:43:31 M Finish
Gordon MacCulloch Male 18:44:24 MV40 Finish
Richard Whitaker Male 18:44:24 MV40 Finish
James Loftus Male 18:45:18 MV40 Finish
Ben Leigh-Brown Male 18:45:34 MV40 Finish
David Bunn Male 18:53:50 M Finish
Douglas Slater Male 18:57:28 MV40 Finish
Anthony Philbin Male 19:05:09 MV40 Finish
Colin Brown Male 19:10:10 MV40 Finish
John Brierley Male 19:32:25 MV40 Finish
Nick Keen Male 19:40:40 M Finish
Scott Adrian Male 19:41:40 MV40 Finish
Darren Wilson Male 19:42:40 MV50 Finish
Garth De Roux Male 19:45:39 MV40 Finish
Richard Lawton Male 19:47:17 MV50 Finish
Nathan Ball Male 19:48:20 M Finish
Robert Tyler Male 19:51:27 M Finish
Sebastien Pruvot Male 19:53:22 MV40 Finish
David Vezey Male 19:54:20 MV40 Finish
Jon Moulding Male 19:56:31 MV40 Finish
Matthew Holt Male 20:06:41 MV40 Finish
Paul Walker Male 20:06:41 MV50 Finish
John Kynaston Male 20:13:51 MV50 Finish
Paul Ramsden Male 20:21:28 MV50 Finish
Antony Birks Male 20:22:20 MV50 Finish
David Philipps Male 20:25:41 MV40 Finish
Damian Barrett Male 20:25:44 MV40 Finish
Mark Milner Male 20:28:27 MV40 Finish
Christopher Wright Male 20:34:18 MV50 Finish
Ken Wyles Male 20:36:44 MV50 Finish
Tom Stewart Male 20:40:20 MV40 Finish
Simon Ridley Male 20:41:51 M Finish
Max Tomlinson Male 20:44:05 MV50 Finish
Yannick Peron Male 20:49:49 MV40 Finish
Tim Hammond Male 20:53:46 MV40 Finish
Jon Pitchford Male 21:03:18 MV40 Finish
Karl Shields Male 21:03:35 MV40 Finish
Ed Rushby Male 21:03:37 M Finish
Stephen Braithwaite Male 21:06:07 MV40 Finish
Stephen Barlow Male 21:11:39 MV50 Finish
Dave Boothroyd Male 21:20:18 MV50 Finish
Stephen Braddock Male 21:30:05 MV40 Finish
Jason McCoubrey Male 21:30:11 MV40 Finish
Mark Williamson Male 21:30:17 MV40 Finish
Simon Hogg Male 21:30:46 MV40 Finish
Simon Barnes Male 21:41:42 MV40 Finish
Chris Reacroft Male 21:44:51 MV50 Finish
Neil Thirkell Male 21:44:56 MV40 Finish
Andy Norman Male 21:47:39 MV40 Finish
Barry Parker Male 21:48:04 M Finish
Jamie Norman Male 21:48:13 MV40 Finish
Peter Allanach Male 21:54:04 MV50 Finish
Cal MacLennan Male 22:03:25 MV50 Finish
Martin Hailstone Male 22:15:18 MV50 Finish
Steve Platten Male 22:17:18 MV40 Finish
Mark Baines Male 22:17:31 MV50 Finish
Keri Lewis Male 22:21:10 MV50 Finish
Mark Robertson Male 22:31:04 MV40 Finish
Ben Davies Male 22:33:26 MV40 Finish
Roger Andrews Male 22:35:57 MV50 Finish
Graham Yare Male 22:41:28 MV40 Finish
Simon Shaw Male 22:43:03 MV40 Finish
Gregg Boughey Male 22:45:01 MV40 Finish
Michael Cottam Male 22:46:20 MV50 Finish
Adrian Kamis Male 22:48:49 MV50 Finish
Antony Gatley Male 22:50:12 MV40 Finish
Simon Hogg Male 22:50:14 MV40 Finish
Gareth Harland Male 22:53:15 M Finish
Alan Jackson Male 22:55:21 MV60 Finish
Matthew Swan Male 22:59:10 M Finish
Darren Barnes Male 23:13:30 MV50 Finish
Jackie Buston Male 23:13:38 MV40 Finish
Hezel Magwili Male 23:16:20 M Finish
Stephen Gibson Male 23:24:15 M Finish
Brian Cutmore Male 23:24:16 MV40 Finish
Dan Lewis Male 23:26:19 MV40 Finish
Mark Colling Male 23:27:52 MV50 Finish
Andrew Stephenson Male 23:27:53 MV50 Finish
Andy Pickering Male 23:31:19 MV50 Finish
Keith Wise Male 23:35:31 MV60 Finish
Simon Middleton Male 23:40:49 MV40 Finish
Chris Price Male 23:40:49 MV50 Finish
James Campbell Male 23:41:31 MV40 Finish
Andrew Nesbit Male 23:44:06 MV40 Finish
Neill Birchenall Male 23:48:18 M Finish
Anthony Stevens Male 23:49:12 MV40 Finish
Dave Cook Male 23:54:35 MV50 Finish
Stephen Headley Male 24:29:18 MV50 Finish
Sean Higgins Male 24:43:11 M Finish
Peter Kidd Male 25:11:09 MV60 Finish
Helen Pickford Female 15:48:03 FV40 Finish
Beverley Clifford Female 16:21:34 F Finish
Sian Morgan Female 16:40:36 FV50 Finish
Claire Baker Female 16:44:29 FV40 Finish
Alison Caldwell Female 18:32:23 F Finish
Lorna Simpkin Female 19:02:44 FV40 Finish
Heidi Lewis Female 19:09:47 FV40 Finish
Marie Brenkova Female 19:34:00 FV40 Finish
Jane Raper Female 19:51:36 FV50 Finish
Laura Appleby Female 19:53:57 F Finish
Rebecca O'Hara Female 19:56:29 FV40 Finish
Louise Carter Female 20:21:26 FV40 Finish
Lucy Stamford Female 20:22:19 FV40 Finish
Wendy Colling Female 20:28:28 FV50 Finish
Lucie Barnes Female 20:29:47 F Finish
Katherine Barrett Female 20:50:01 F Finish
Maura Chacksfield Female 20:52:29 FV40 Finish
Pearl Bayford Female 21:05:29 FV50 Finish
Vanessa Barker Female 21:20:15 FV40 Finish
Kimberley Reeve Female 21:25:49 FV40 Finish
Lisa Bainbridge Female 21:26:38 FV40 Finish
Sarah Norman Female 21:47:42 FV40 Finish
Mandy Keenan Female 21:57:47 FV50 Finish
Philippa Freer Female 21:57:50 FV40 Finish
Shaneen Platten Female 22:17:18 FV40 Finish
Caroline Upton Female 22:31:00 FV50 Finish
Janet Kay Female 22:48:47 FV50 Finish
Emily Beaumont Female 22:55:59 F Finish
Nicola Burston Female 23:26:06 FV50 Finish
Jude Dayne Female 23:31:20 FV50 Finish
Joanne Abbott Female 23:31:30 FV40 Finish
Emma Giles Female 23:44:06 F Finish
Dee Bouderba Female 23:54:45 FV50 Finish
Lauryn Bentham Female 24:00:56 F Finish
Team Puffin Teams 15:20:01 Finish
Blood Sweat and Beers Teams 17:49:31 Finish