Hardmoors 15 - 30 2022

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 Michael Richmond HM 15 02:10:45 M Finish
2 Marcus Jones HM 15 02:14:13 M Finish
3 Mark Nettleton HM 15 02:20:57 MV50 Finish
4 Chris Forbes HM 15 02:25:22 MV50 Finish
5 Jeff Belt HM 15 02:26:03 MV50 Finish
6 John Mason HM 15 02:27:20 MV50 Finish
7 Adrian Martin HM 15 02:28:27 MV60 Finish
8 Kurtis Tarn HM 15 02:29:22 M Finish
9 Kelly Gaughan HM 15 02:29:43 F Finish
10 Alun Scott HM 15 02:32:27 MV50 Finish
11 Nigel Jeff HM 15 02:33:40 MV50 Finish
12 Ady Warner HM 15 02:41:20 MV50 Finish
13 Robert Ackroyd HM 15 02:44:02 MV50 Finish
14 Victoria Shipton HM 15 02:45:05 F Finish
15 Richard Bryan HM 15 02:48:37 M Finish
16 Neil Ibbotson HM 15 02:54:57 MV50 Finish
17 Daniel Clayton HM 15 02:55:00 MV50 Finish
18 Matthew Tarrant HM 15 02:56:15 MV60 Finish
19 Emma Foxley HM 15 02:56:44 F Finish
20 Kimberley Reeve HM 15 02:57:44 FV50 Finish
21 Claire Jones HM 15 03:03:07 F Finish
22 Jason Pattison HM 15 03:05:07 M Finish
23 Emma Simmons HM 15 03:09:12 F Finish
24 Katherine Mullineaux HM 15 03:09:24 F Finish
25 Andrew Hammond HM 15 03:11:13 M Finish
26 Anthony Tiernan HM 15 03:13:35 MV50 Finish
27 Hayley Jackson HM 15 03:14:15 F Finish
28 Kelly Temple HM 15 03:14:42 F Finish
29 Rachel Clarke-Williams HM 15 03:15:24 F Finish
30 Antony Birks HM 15 03:15:35 MV60 Finish
31 Karen Williams HM 15 03:15:38 F Finish
32 Matthew Kennington HM 15 03:17:07 MV50 Finish
33 Lesley Stainthorpe HM 15 03:17:50 F Finish
34 Katie Hunter HM 15 03:18:41 F Finish
35 Joe Shackleton HM 15 03:20:27 M Finish
36 Leaf Mobbs HM 15 03:20:44 FV50 Finish
37 Angela Lawlor HM 15 03:20:57 F Finish
38 Simon Lawlor HM 15 03:21:00 M Finish
39 Andrew Whiles HM 15 03:22:47 MV50 Finish
40 Helen Rutter HM 15 03:23:15 F Finish
41 Craig Galloway HM 15 03:24:37 M Finish
42 Paul Holt HM 15 03:29:00 MV50 Finish
43 Andie Everingham HM 15 03:29:04 FV50 Finish
44 Kathryn Shaw HM 15 03:30:56 F Finish
45 Martin Manchester HM 15 03:30:59 MV50 Finish
46 Elle Jones HM 15 03:32:31 F Finish
47 Jenny Storrie HM 15 03:33:06 F Finish
48 Nicky Mason HM 15 03:33:08 F Finish
49 Gareth Pennell HM 15 03:34:09 MV60 Finish
50 Patricia Hunter HM 15 03:39:28 FV60 Finish
51 Keith Hunter HM 15 03:39:32 MV60 Finish
52 Catherine Sandiford HM 15 03:39:57 F Finish
53 Philippa Wilkinson HM 15 03:40:16 F Finish
54 Christopher Watson HM 15 03:41:00 M Finish
55 Russ Kelly HM 15 03:41:12 M Finish
56 Helen Clark HM 15 03:44:06 F Finish
57 Gregory Skelton HM 15 03:45:51 M Finish
58 Simon Quinnell HM 15 03:59:25 M Finish
59 Paul Daley HM 15 04:02:59 MV50 Finish
60 Claire Sayles HM 15 04:03:59 F Finish
61 Joanne Cutmore HM 15 04:05:33 F Finish
62 Lisa Pattison HM 15 04:05:36 FV50 Finish
63 Sara Ward HM 15 04:05:38 FV50 Finish
64 Wendy Marsh HM 15 04:08:56 F Finish
65 Phillip Berry HM 15 04:18:07 MV50 Finish
66 Karen Travis HM 15 04:19:54 F Finish
67 Samantha Gothard HM 15 04:22:28 F Finish
68 Alison Melton HM 15 04:22:41 F Finish
69 Rachel Granville HM 15 04:30:21 F Finish
70 Doreen Huxley HM 15 04:30:23 FV60 Finish
71 Carole Thompson-Young HM 15 04:30:40 FV60 Finish
72 Marie Ladlow HM 15 04:32:35 F Finish
73 Sue Oldfield HM 15 04:32:38 FV60 Finish
74 Tracy Chaplin HM 15 04:32:40 FV50 Finish
75 Deborah Mann HM 15 04:32:48 FV50 Finish
76 Elaine Noakes HM 15 04:32:50 F Finish
77 Sarah Hoggarth HM 15 04:35:53 FV50 Finish
78 Laura Smith HM 15 04:36:08 F Finish
79 Stephanie Ward HM 15 04:42:24 F Finish
80 Charlotte Dennison HM 15 04:44:59 F Finish
81 Rob Bryce HM 15 04:45:01 MV50 Finish
82 Joe Dobbs HM 15 04:45:08 MV80 Finish
83 Michelle Dale HM 15 04:49:42 F Finish
84 Lisa Jenkins HM 15 04:49:44 F Finish
85 Dean Wise HM 15 04:50:39 MV60 Finish
86 Rebecca Manchester HM 15 04:53:52 F Finish
87 Michelle Mckenzie HM 15 04:54:01 FV50 Finish
88 Wayne Fennell HM 30 04:54:09 M Finish
89 Andy Goddard HM 30 04:54:29 M Finish
90 Rachael Welby HM 15 05:06:04 F Finish
91 Ian Robertson HM 30 05:07:19 M Finish
92 Gareth Chamberlain HM 15 05:07:43 M Finish
93 Paul Lawton HM 30 05:07:52 M Finish
94 Sarah Norman HM 15 05:13:35 F Finish
95 Karen Dove HM 15 05:13:40 F Finish
96 Helen Weatherall HM 15 05:16:35 F Finish
97 Julie Taylorson HM 15 05:16:40 FV60 Finish
98 John Shaw HM 30 05:20:00 M Finish
99 Stephen Kirk HM 30 05:22:19 M Finish
100 Martin Terry HM 30 05:23:50 MV60 Finish
101 Despina Berdeni HM 30 05:31:37 F Finish
102 Mark Hoyle HM 30 05:32:11 M Finish
103 Alison Lambley HM 15 05:32:38 F Finish
104 Anthony'Tc' Gerundini HM 30 05:34:22 MV50 Finish
105 Claire Hopkinson HM 15 05:36:54 FV50 Finish
106 Jennifer Wardle HM 15 05:40:38 F Finish
107 Michael Verrill HM 30 05:50:59 M Finish
108 Steven Garlick HM 30 05:53:50 MV50 Finish
109 Claire Howard HM 30 05:55:20 FV50 Finish
110 Andrew Deyes HM 30 06:03:02 M Finish
111 Tom Dawson HM 30 06:03:05 M Finish
112 Matthew Naylor HM 30 06:03:40 M Finish
113 Bridget Houlston HM 30 06:05:18 F Finish
114 Billy Harris HM 30 06:05:46 MV60 Finish
115 Mark Collinson HM 30 06:06:24 M Finish
116 Kendra Wedgwood HM 30 06:06:28 F Finish
117 Rorie McIntosh HM 30 06:08:33 M Finish
118 Ian Challans HM 30 06:09:57 M Finish
119 Simon Middleton HM 30 06:11:53 M Finish
120 Adrian Kamis HM 30 06:13:42 MV50 Finish
121 Emma Moore HM 30 06:15:41 F Finish
122 Chris Musther HM 30 06:17:43 M Finish
123 Hem Rana HM 30 06:20:33 M Finish
124 Richard Stone HM 30 06:24:06 MV50 Finish
125 Carmine De Grandis HM 30 06:24:44 MV50 Finish
126 Sheldon Kilroe HM 30 06:28:53 M Finish
127 Mick Browne HM 30 06:31:29 MV60 Finish
128 Graham North HM 30 06:32:00 MV50 Finish
129 Ewan Kirk HM 30 06:32:21 M Finish
130 Dave Bennett HM 30 06:35:12 MV50 Finish
131 Derek Walkden HM 30 06:36:27 MV50 Finish
132 Diogo Martins HM 30 06:38:46 M Finish
133 Paul Hart HM 30 06:39:12 MV50 Finish
134 Sarah Walch HM 30 06:41:17 F Finish
135 Kevin Stobbs HM 30 06:42:41 M Finish
136 Sarah Challans HM 30 06:42:50 F Finish
137 Jennifer Shaw HM 30 06:44:25 F Finish
138 Robert Thirkell HM 30 06:47:38 MV50 Finish
139 Lindsey Collins HM 30 06:50:34 F Finish
140 Stephen Gibson HM 30 06:51:53 M Finish
141 Mark Dalton HM 30 06:53:31 MV50 Finish
142 Noel Urwin HM 30 06:53:42 MV50 Finish
143 Jamie Bentley HM 30 06:53:52 M Finish
144 Hayley Addison HM 30 06:55:47 F Finish
145 Paul Horsewood HM 30 06:55:51 MV50 Finish
146 Chris Crooks HM 30 07:05:13 M Finish
147 Steve Kaye HM 30 07:08:19 M Finish
148 Steve Chaplin HM 30 07:09:04 MV60 Finish
149 Avril Mackay HM 30 07:09:06 FV50 Finish
150 Guy Riddell HM 30 07:10:04 M Finish
151 Brian Cutmore HM 30 07:10:39 M Finish
152 Tina Brown HM 30 07:10:58 F Finish
153 David Hodgson HM 30 07:13:02 MV60 Finish
154 Paul Elsley HM 30 07:13:07 M Finish
155 Darren Hopkinson HM 30 07:14:40 M Finish
156 Stephen Braithwaite HM 30 07:14:44 M Finish
157 Simon Welch HM 30 07:15:36 M Finish
158 Benjamin Briffaud HM 30 07:15:58 M Finish
159 Emma Atkinson HM 30 07:16:50 FV50 Finish
160 Sarah Norman HM 30 07:18:27 FV50 Finish
161 Andrew Norman HM 30 07:18:29 MV50 Finish
162 Paul Richardson HM 30 07:18:38 M Finish
163 Kevin Wilkinson HM 30 07:20:00 M Finish
164 Jon Pitchford HM 30 07:20:10 MV50 Finish
165 Alison Caldwell HM 30 07:20:21 F Finish
166 Alex Brown HM 30 07:21:14 MV50 Finish
167 Graham Yare HM 30 07:22:46 M Finish
168 Jonny Gill HM 30 07:23:25 M Finish
169 Nicky Potts HM 30 07:23:28 M Finish
170 Cloey Mason HM 30 07:24:00 F Finish
171 Duncan Ridley HM 30 07:25:10 MV60 Finish
172 Ewan Gibb HM 30 07:26:37 M Finish
173 Simon Barnes HM 30 07:30:35 MV50 Finish
174 Jayne Wetherley HM 30 07:31:24 FV50 Finish
175 Emily Beaumont HM 30 07:34:06 F Finish
176 Wendy Colling HM 30 07:36:10 FV50 Finish
177 Mark Russell HM 30 07:37:38 MV50 Finish
178 Mat Harrop HM 30 07:40:01 M Finish
179 Laurence Hill HM 30 07:44:55 M Finish
180 Emma Ryan HM 30 07:46:41 F Finish
181 Jamie Steel HM 30 07:47:00 MV50 Finish
182 Philip Kirkham HM 30 07:47:07 MV50 Finish
183 Matthew Wilkinson HM 30 07:47:14 M Finish
184 Paul McGee HM 30 07:47:22 M Finish
185 Tristan Keates HM 30 07:48:02 MV50 Finish
186 Kevin Limon HM 30 07:48:13 MV50 Finish
187 Andy Hodgson HM 30 07:48:23 MV50 Finish
188 Patrick Bean HM 30 07:48:30 MV50 Finish
189 Kevin Dean HM 30 07:48:32 MV50 Finish
190 Pamela Costello HM 30 07:49:40 FV60 Finish
191 Joanne Goldsmith HM 30 07:49:42 FV50 Finish
192 Andy Pickering HM 30 07:49:46 MV50 Finish
193 James Dunwell HM 30 07:50:52 M Finish
194 Anthony Erskine HM 30 07:51:10 M Finish
195 Michael Priestman HM 30 07:52:11 M Finish
196 Eric Green HM 30 07:54:08 MV50 Finish
197 Gill Varley HM 30 07:54:25 F Finish
198 Susan Wilson HM 30 07:54:55 FV50 Finish
199 Kevin Blake HM 30 07:55:37 M Finish
200 Kathryn Hammond HM 30 07:55:46 F Finish
201 Nick Summerton HM 30 07:56:07 M Finish
202 Kate Smithson HM 30 07:56:27 F Finish
203 Tim Oxburgh HM 30 07:58:01 M Finish
204 Keith Wise HM 30 08:00:35 MV60 Finish
205 Jenny Wyles HM 30 08:00:53 FV50 Finish
206 Karen Saward HM 30 08:01:04 F Finish
207 Richard Whitaker HM 30 08:01:16 M Finish
208 Ken Wyles HM 30 08:06:03 MV60 Finish
209 Ricky Martin HM 30 08:07:35 M Finish
210 Michael Fenwick HM 30 08:09:01 M Finish
211 Philip Padfield HM 30 08:12:05 MV50 Finish
212 Andy Richards HM 30 08:13:51 MV60 Finish
213 Nathan Turney HM 30 08:18:11 M Finish
214 Nick Ford HM 30 08:18:16 MV60 Finish
215 Deborah Jefferies HM 30 08:18:19 F Finish
216 Janet Smith HM 30 08:22:27 FV50 Finish
217 Elaine Smith HM 30 08:22:37 FV50 Finish
218 Ellie May HM 30 08:22:45 F Finish
219 Janet Kay HM 30 08:23:42 FV50 Finish
220 Sean Higgins HM 30 08:26:24 M Finish
221 Duncan Marsh HM 30 08:26:56 MV50 Finish
222 Rachael McManus HM 30 08:27:34 F Finish
223 Shane Harris HM 30 08:29:21 MV50 Finish
224 Helen Schofield HM 30 08:29:39 F Finish
225 Jamie Norman HM 30 08:35:02 MV50 Finish
226 Shelly Oyston HM 30 08:35:29 F Finish
227 Barbara Hermann HM 30 08:37:14 F Finish
228 Penny Outhwaite HM 30 08:38:23 F Finish
229 Michael Hodgkiss HM 30 08:38:51 M Finish
230 Dom Garvey HM 30 08:40:49 MV50 Finish
231 Karen Alford HM 30 08:42:55 F Finish
232 Alan Robson HM 30 08:43:26 MV50 Finish
233 Heidi Haigh HM 30 08:44:29 F Finish
234 Nik Stevenson HM 30 08:44:32 M Finish
235 Louise Carter HM 30 08:53:05 F Finish
236 Peter Moralee HM 30 08:54:20 M Finish
237 Anna Jebson HM 30 08:55:10 F Finish
238 Alexia Morgan HM 30 08:55:15 F Finish
239 Abigail Morgan HM 30 08:55:17 F Finish
240 Jason McCoubrey HM 30 08:57:09 M Finish
241 Bradd Braddock HM 30 08:57:12 MV50 Finish
242 Mark Limon HM 30 09:01:53 MV60 Finish
243 Laura Kettlewell HM 30 09:10:10 F Finish
244 Jan Draper HM 30 09:10:44 FV50 Finish
245 Peter Watkinson HM 30 09:12:32 MV60 Finish
246 Darren Lythe HM 30 09:20:02 MV50 Finish
247 Chris Jackson HM 30 09:30:25 MV50 Finish
248 Sara Porley HM 30 09:35:44 F Finish
249 Joanne Abbott HM 30 09:43:19 FV50 Finish
250 Mitchell Vaughan HM 30 09:43:26 M Finish
251 Andrew Green HM 30 09:48:17 M Finish
252 Chris Price HM 30 09:48:20 MV50 Finish
253 Grant Smalley HM 30 09:53:03 M Finish
254 Mel Kirkwood HM 30 09:53:08 F Finish
255 Andy Craven HM 30 09:54:04 MV50 Finish
256 Michelle Horsewood HM 30 09:54:08 FV50 Finish
257 Tracy Maskew HM 30 09:55:00 FV50 Finish
258 Laura Walker HM 30 09:56:24 F Finish
259 Daniel Walker HM 30 09:56:28 M Finish
260 Denise Boddy HM 30 10:07:21 FV50 Finish
261 Joni Southall HM 30 10:28:57 F Finish
262 Jane Hill HM 30 10:29:00 F Finish
263 Alice Kirk HM 30 11:14:39 FV50 Finish
264 Gordon Kirk HM 30 11:14:49 MV60 Finish
265 Kathryn Smith HM 30 11:23:37 F Finish
266 Sarah Short Retired F Start
267 Peter Clark Retired M Start
268 Emmanuel Jack Retired M Start
269 John Morrill Retired M Start