Cheviot Goat Ultra 2017

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
Carol Morgan Women 13:12:25 F Finish
Becki Penrose Women 15:35:54 F Finish
Eluned Malone Women 16:18:11 F Finish
Steph Scott Women 18:14:31 F Finish
Jacqueline Cooper Women 18:52:15 F Finish
Harriet Shields Women 19:07:44 F Finish
Emiko Kawakami Women 19:08:05 F Finish
Deborah Allum Women 19:10:29 F Finish
Karen Ritche Women 21:05:18 F Finish
Lorna Simpkin Women 21:20:10 F Finish
Emily Beaumont Women 21:20:18 F Finish
Emy Jones Women 21:56:58 F Finish
Andy Berry Men 11:33:43 M Finish
Jim Mann Men 11:33:43 M Finish
Pavel Paloncy Men 12:10:53 M Finish
Ross Christie Men 12:33:25 M Finish
Andrew Dancer Men 12:38:18 M Finish
George Cooper Men 12:38:18 M Finish
Martin Wilson Men 12:45:17 M Finish
Ben Rowley Men 12:47:59 M Finish
Tim Wiggins Men 13:03:00 M Finish
David Oliver Men 13:03:52 M Finish
Bob Neill Men 13:04:49 M Finish
John Parkin Men 13:33:03 M Finish
Paul Foster Men 13:56:30 M Finish
Roger Montgomery Men 13:57:13 M Finish
Gary Tompsett Men 14:01:47 M Finish
James Quigley Men 14:09:47 M Finish
Donald Campbell Men 14:35:40 M Finish
Clive Short Men 14:38:04 M Finish
Andy Robertson Men 14:40:25 M Finish
Steve Rhodes Men 14:41:19 M Finish
John Minta Men 14:41:59 M Finish
James Turner Men 14:43:27 M Finish
Mark Glennie Men 14:56:56 M Finish
Stephen Glennie Men 14:57:03 M Finish
Stuart Scott Men 14:57:06 M Finish
Stephen Greenhalgh Men 15:12:42 M Finish
Mick Cooper Men 15:17:26 M Finish
Darren Firth Men 15:35:53 M Finish
Mark Myles Men 15:56:33 M Finish
Antonio Codina Men 16:10:32 M Finish
Simon Franklin Men 16:33:33 M Finish
Andrew Sumner Men 16:47:47 M Finish
Darren Mitchell Men 16:47:56 M Finish
Mark Collins Men 17:47:34 M Finish
Steve Hudson Men 17:47:39 M Finish
David Warr Men 17:47:42 M Finish
Andrew Hutchinson Men 17:49:28 M Finish
Stephen Craig Men 17:49:36 M Finish
Simon Ridley Men 18:07:12 M Finish
David Cummins Men 18:07:14 M Finish
Peter Moralee Men 18:14:47 M Finish
John Duggan Men 18:18:37 M Finish
Jonathan Copestake Men 18:36:00 M Finish
Karl Shields Men 19:07:52 M Finish
Ben Davies Men 19:10:19 M Finish
Gez Davidson Men 19:37:35 M Finish
Robert Gorman Men 19:37:40 M Finish
Alex Reily Men 21:05:21 M Finish
Adrian Martin Men 21:20:15 M Finish
Peter Kidd Men 21:20:34 M Finish
Jonny West Men 21:54:17 M Finish
Wim Stevenson Men 21:54:26 M Finish
Michael Rafferty Men 21:57:01 M Finish
Matthew Clayton Men 22:05:51 M Finish
Kevin Otto Men 22:06:06 M Finish
Jack Mason Men 22:58:30 M Finish
Joe Faulkner Men 18:14:22 M Finish
Craig Kilday Men 16:14:47 M Finish
Andy Clark (Marshalling) Non Comp 63:57:07 M7
Sweeper (Phil Smith) Non Comp 63:41:23 M6
Drew Swinburne (Marshalling) Non Comp 00:00:00 Start
Georgina Hinton-Lewis (Marshalling) Non Comp 00:00:00 None