Overall Gender Class Bib Nation Name Class Gender Last Location Start CP1 (Cattawade Crown) CP2 (Shotley Marina) Start (4RU) CP3 (Suffolk Food Hall) CP4 (Trimley St Martin) Start (3RU) CP5 (Deben Café) CP6 (Shingle Street) CP7 (Orford Sailing Club) Finish Time
1 1 1 31 David Roberts 3RU Male Finish 10:00:00 06-05-23 01:58:03 11:58:03 06-05-23 02:53:31 14:51:34 06-05-23 02:37:02 17:28:36 06-05-23 02:20:38 19:49:14 06-05-23 09:49:14
2 2 2 17 Owen Goldsmith 3RU Male Finish 10:00:00 06-05-23 02:07:55 12:07:55 06-05-23 03:17:27 15:25:22 06-05-23 02:07:08 17:32:30 06-05-23 02:43:04 20:15:34 06-05-23 10:15:34
3 3 3 50 Kiran Wylie 3RU Male Finish 10:00:00 06-05-23 02:02:44 12:02:44 06-05-23 02:57:59 15:00:43 06-05-23 02:28:05 17:28:48 06-05-23 02:47:32 20:16:20 06-05-23 10:16:20
4 4 4 38 Michael Spencer 3RU Male Finish 10:00:00 06-05-23 01:51:55 08:08:05 06-05-23 03:51:49 11:59:54 06-05-23 02:34:03 14:33:57 06-05-23 02:14:38 16:48:35 06-05-23 02:31:04 19:19:39 06-05-23 11:11:34
5 1 5 15 Joanna Galczynska 3RU Female Finish 10:00:00 06-05-23 02:18:50 12:18:50 06-05-23 03:20:26 15:39:16 06-05-23 02:32:33 18:11:49 06-05-23 03:15:57 21:27:46 06-05-23 11:27:46
5 5 5 20 Nir Karki Chettri 3RU Male Finish 10:00:00 06-05-23 02:08:45 12:08:45 06-05-23 03:29:23 15:38:08 06-05-23 02:34:04 18:12:12 06-05-23 03:15:34 21:27:46 06-05-23 11:27:46
7 6 7 26 Jack Morrison 3RU Male Finish 08:00:00 06-05-23 04:05:02 12:05:02 06-05-23 03:11:28 15:16:30 06-05-23 02:31:05 17:47:35 06-05-23 02:13:06 20:00:41 06-05-23 12:00:41
8 7 8 28 Andre Palmer 3RU Male Finish 10:00:00 06-05-23 02:55:15 12:55:15 06-05-23 03:48:52 16:44:07 06-05-23 03:18:55 20:03:02 06-05-23 04:39:44 00:42:46 07-05-23 14:42:46
9 2 9 10 Janice Coglin-Hibbert 3RU Female Finish 10:00:00 06-05-23 03:22:27 13:22:27 06-05-23 04:18:47 17:41:14 06-05-23 03:54:50 21:36:04 06-05-23 04:54:05 02:30:09 07-05-23 16:30:09
10 3 1 22 Rebecca Leek 4RU Female Finish 08:56:00 06-05-23 00:00:23 08:56:23 06-05-23 00:00:00 08:56:23 06-05-23 01:58:10 10:54:33 06-05-23 02:01:08 12:55:41 06-05-23 03:08:28 16:04:09 06-05-23 03:48:52 19:53:01 06-05-23 03:02:27 22:55:28 06-05-23 03:54:05 02:49:33 07-05-23 17:53:33
11 4 10 32 Hayley Rook 3RU Female Finish 10:00:00 06-05-23 03:34:32 13:34:32 06-05-23 04:40:39 18:15:11 06-05-23 03:50:55 22:06:06 06-05-23 06:07:17 04:13:23 07-05-23 18:13:23
12 8 2 45 Mike Ward 4RU Male Finish 08:56:00 06-05-23 00:01:15 08:57:15 06-05-23 00:00:00 08:57:15 06-05-23 01:40:13 10:37:28 06-05-23 01:58:10 12:35:38 06-05-23 03:44:20 16:19:58 06-05-23 04:38:14 20:58:12 06-05-23 03:39:53 00:38:05 07-05-23 03:39:46 04:17:51 07-05-23 19:21:51
13 5 3 41 Laura Taylor 4RU Female Finish 08:56:00 06-05-23 00:00:51 08:56:51 06-05-23 00:00:00 08:56:51 06-05-23 02:17:37 11:14:28 06-05-23 02:29:36 13:44:04 06-05-23 03:44:21 17:28:25 06-05-23 04:00:48 21:29:13 06-05-23 03:15:57 00:45:10 07-05-23 03:40:09 04:25:19 07-05-23 19:29:19
14 9 1 21 Dan Kyne 5RU Male Finish 08:00:00 06-05-23 02:58:08 10:58:08 06-05-23 02:11:38 13:09:46 06-05-23 00:01:30 13:11:16 06-05-23 01:40:13 14:51:29 06-05-23 01:47:41 16:39:10 06-05-23 02:38:33 19:17:43 06-05-23 03:16:57 22:34:40 06-05-23 02:27:14 01:01:54 07-05-23 03:23:26 04:25:20 07-05-23 20:25:20
15 10 11 18 Richard Goodhand 3RU Male Finish 10:00:00 06-05-23 03:26:17 13:26:17 06-05-23 06:46:24 20:12:41 06-05-23 05:05:39 01:18:20 07-05-23 06:04:59 07:23:19 07-05-23 21:23:19
16 11 4 48 Bertie Wheen 4RU Male Finish 08:56:00 06-05-23 00:00:33 08:56:33 06-05-23 00:00:00 08:56:33 06-05-23 02:41:33 11:38:06 06-05-23 02:50:31 14:28:37 06-05-23 04:06:48 18:35:25 06-05-23 05:38:01 00:13:26 07-05-23 03:22:31 03:35:57 07-05-23 04:39:42 08:15:39 07-05-23 23:19:39
17 12 2 36 Matt Shaw 5RU Male Finish 08:00:00 06-05-23 03:39:14 11:39:14 06-05-23 02:48:59 14:28:13 06-05-23 00:00:00 14:28:13 06-05-23 01:58:11 16:26:24 06-05-23 02:05:39 18:32:03 06-05-23 03:29:15 22:01:18 06-05-23 04:10:56 02:12:14 07-05-23 02:56:30 05:08:44 07-05-23 03:21:57 08:30:41 07-05-23 24:30:41
18 13 3 9 Dave Casey 5RU Male Finish 08:00:00 06-05-23 03:41:39 11:41:39 06-05-23 02:49:01 14:30:40 06-05-23 00:01:30 14:32:10 06-05-23 02:02:40 16:34:50 06-05-23 02:17:35 18:52:25 06-05-23 03:45:52 22:38:17 06-05-23 04:36:42 03:14:59 07-05-23 03:23:26 06:38:25 07-05-23 03:02:30 09:40:55 07-05-23 25:40:55
19 14 4 7 Kevin Burgess 5RU Male Finish 08:00:00 06-05-23 04:28:21 12:28:21 06-05-23 02:55:00 15:23:21 06-05-23 00:13:27 15:36:48 06-05-23 02:07:08 17:43:56 06-05-23 02:13:09 19:57:05 06-05-23 03:37:38 23:34:43 06-05-23 04:11:42 03:46:25 07-05-23 02:56:29 06:42:54 07-05-23 02:58:20 09:41:14 07-05-23 25:41:14
20 6 5 49 Gemma Woolrych 5RU Female Finish 08:00:00 06-05-23 04:01:44 12:01:44 06-05-23 02:56:30 14:58:14 06-05-23 00:02:58 15:01:12 06-05-23 02:10:08 17:11:20 06-05-23 02:19:06 19:30:26 06-05-23 03:42:53 23:13:19 06-05-23 04:27:08 03:40:27 07-05-23 03:02:29 06:42:56 07-05-23 03:41:24 10:24:20 07-05-23 26:24:20
21 15 6 34 George Saul 5RU Male Finish 08:00:00 06-05-23 03:38:25 11:38:25 06-05-23 02:52:01 14:30:26 06-05-23 00:07:28 14:37:54 06-05-23 02:10:08 16:48:02 06-05-23 02:25:05 19:13:07 06-05-23 03:50:21 23:03:28 06-05-23 04:38:26 03:41:54 07-05-23 03:02:31 06:44:25 07-05-23 03:51:49 10:36:14 07-05-23 26:36:14
22 16 7 37 Wayne Smith 5RU Male Finish 08:00:00 06-05-23 03:39:52 11:39:52 06-05-23 02:50:28 14:30:20 06-05-23 00:07:29 14:37:49 06-05-23 02:10:09 16:47:58 06-05-23 02:25:06 19:13:04 06-05-23 03:50:20 23:03:24 06-05-23 04:38:35 03:41:59 07-05-23 03:02:25 06:44:24 07-05-23 03:51:53 10:36:17 07-05-23 26:36:17
23 17 8 35 Paul Saunders 5RU Male Finish 08:00:00 06-05-23 04:25:34 12:25:34 06-05-23 03:08:27 15:34:01 06-05-23 00:01:31 15:35:32 06-05-23 02:20:36 17:56:08 06-05-23 02:28:03 20:24:11 06-05-23 04:08:20 00:32:31 07-05-23 04:31:43 05:04:14 07-05-23 03:08:27 08:12:41 07-05-23 03:30:54 11:43:35 07-05-23 27:43:35
24 7 9 23 Melissa Mason 5RU Female Finish 08:00:00 06-05-23 04:19:47 12:19:47 06-05-23 03:03:58 15:23:45 06-05-23 00:10:27 15:34:12 06-05-23 02:14:38 17:48:50 06-05-23 02:10:07 19:58:57 06-05-23 04:11:20 00:10:17 07-05-23 04:48:51 04:59:08 07-05-23 03:03:03 08:02:11 07-05-23 03:47:22 11:49:33 07-05-23 27:49:33
25 18 10 43 Adam Waller-Toyne 5RU Male Finish 08:00:00 06-05-23 03:46:17 11:46:17 06-05-23 02:56:29 14:42:46 06-05-23 00:07:29 14:50:15 06-05-23 02:20:36 17:10:51 06-05-23 02:17:37 19:28:28 06-05-23 04:24:44 23:53:12 06-05-23 05:48:21 05:41:33 07-05-23 03:12:57 08:54:30 07-05-23 04:06:50 13:01:20 07-05-23 29:01:20
26 19 11 5 Alan Brown 5RU Male Finish 08:00:00 06-05-23 03:52:34 11:52:34 06-05-23 03:05:19 14:57:53 06-05-23 00:04:28 15:02:21 06-05-23 02:09:44 17:12:05 06-05-23 02:24:03 19:36:08 06-05-23 04:15:49 23:51:57 06-05-23 05:30:14 05:22:11 07-05-23 03:35:36 08:57:47 07-05-23 04:15:05 13:12:52 07-05-23 29:12:52
27 20 12 40 John Taylor 5RU Male Finish 08:00:00 06-05-23 04:01:23 12:01:23 06-05-23 03:14:30 15:15:53 06-05-23 00:00:00 15:15:53 06-05-23 02:05:37 17:21:30 06-05-23 02:23:37 19:45:07 06-05-23 04:15:46 00:00:53 07-05-23 05:08:33 05:09:26 07-05-23 04:07:32 09:16:58 07-05-23 04:24:47 13:41:45 07-05-23 29:41:45
28 21 13 14 Andy Gage 5RU Male Finish 08:00:00 06-05-23 04:12:50 12:12:50 06-05-23 03:10:01 15:22:51 06-05-23 00:06:00 15:28:51 06-05-23 02:25:04 17:53:55 06-05-23 02:38:33 20:32:28 06-05-23 04:14:17 00:46:45 07-05-23 04:33:44 05:20:29 07-05-23 04:09:47 09:30:16 07-05-23 04:35:14 14:05:30 07-05-23 30:05:30
30 Rosemary Plant Retired Female Finish 08:00:00 06-05-23 05:09:14 13:09:14 06-05-23 03:48:52 16:58:06 06-05-23 00:03:01 17:01:07 06-05-23 02:37:04 19:38:11 06-05-23 02:45:58 22:24:09 06-05-23 04:56:52 03:21:01 07-05-23 00:52:21 04:13:22 07-05-23 20:13:22
11 Jim Comber Retired Male Finish 08:00:00 06-05-23 03:31:10 11:31:10 06-05-23 02:56:29 14:27:39 06-05-23 00:02:59 14:30:38 06-05-23 02:19:09 16:49:47 06-05-23 18:20:45 11:10:32 07-05-23 27:10:32
39 Tom Stevens Retired Male Finish 08:00:00 06-05-23 03:34:18 11:34:18 06-05-23 02:44:31 14:18:49 06-05-23 00:07:30 14:26:19 06-05-23 01:32:45 15:59:04 06-05-23 19:13:01 11:12:05 07-05-23 27:12:05
42 James Tempest Retired Male CP6 (Shingle Street) 10:00:00 06-05-23 01:59:37 11:59:37 06-05-23 03:09:59 15:09:36 06-05-23 05:09:36
4 Jerome Borghgraef Retired Male CP6 (Shingle Street) 08:00:00 06-05-23 03:18:07 11:18:07 06-05-23 02:14:35 13:32:42 06-05-23 00:06:00 13:38:42 06-05-23 01:35:43 15:14:25 06-05-23 01:49:12 17:03:37 06-05-23 02:46:03 19:49:40 06-05-23 03:50:20 23:40:00 06-05-23 15:40:00
12 Tracy Cottis Retired Female CP5 (Deben Café) 10:00:00 06-05-23 02:52:02 12:52:02 06-05-23 02:52:02
24 Clare Mckenna Retired Female CP5 (Deben Café) 10:00:00 06-05-23 03:35:34 13:35:34 06-05-23 03:35:34
6 Mark Buckham Retired Male CP5 (Deben Café) 08:56:00 06-05-23 00:18:16 08:37:44 06-05-23 00:02:09 08:39:53 06-05-23 02:37:02 11:16:55 06-05-23 02:53:32 14:10:27 06-05-23 04:56:09 19:06:36 06-05-23 10:28:52