Ultra X 50 Scotland 2022

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 George Fisher Male 04:25:40 18-29 Finish
2 2 Francois LE MENER Male 04:35:26 30-39 Finish
3 3 Amy Harris Female 04:36:54 18-29 Finish
4 4 Roberto Izquierdo Male 04:51:40 30-39 Finish
5 5 James Scott Male 04:55:10 30-39 Finish
6 6 Dean Breed Male 04:56:44 18-29 Finish
7 7 Jan Zborucki Male 04:59:37 30-39 Finish
8 8 Gillian Turnbull Female 05:04:00 40-49 Finish
9 9 Andrew Crossley Male 05:04:11 18-29 Finish
10 10 Chloe Sangster Female 05:10:55 18-29 Finish
11 11 Ally McColl Male 05:12:07 40-49 Finish
12 12 CHRIS BURNETT Male 05:13:42 30-39 Finish
13 13 Alice Raban Female 05:16:37 18-29 Finish
14 14 Matt McGurk Male 05:21:18 18-29 Finish
15 15 Sam Harrison Male 05:24:12 18-29 Finish
16 16 Flick McQueen Female 05:25:06 30-39 Finish
17 17 Alex Orton Male 05:26:19 30-39 Finish
18 18 Alex Daley Male 05:26:55 18-29 Finish
19 19 Susannah Reid Female 05:28:01 18-29 Finish
20 20 Hazel Laurenson Female 05:42:13 18-29 Finish
21 21 Steve Doidge-Harrison Male 05:44:13 40-49 Finish
22 22 Aimee Hargreaves Female 05:44:33 18-29 Finish
23 23 Harriet Dunn Female 05:44:51 18-29 Finish
24 24 Bryce Clark Male 05:45:19 18-29 Finish
25 25 Ronan Yeo Male 05:45:19 18-29 Finish
26 26 luke brady Male 05:45:28 40-49 Finish
27 27 Sarah Harris Female 05:46:45 30-39 Finish
28 28 Emily Bissett Female 05:47:02 30-39 Finish
29 29 Niall Reid Male 05:47:49 30-39 Finish
30 30 Dani Lachowicz Female 05:51:13 40-49 Finish
31 31 Philip Rae Male 05:52:53 30-39 Finish
32 32 Edward Mitton Male 05:54:26 40-49 Finish
33 33 Calum Johnston Male 05:55:52 30-39 Finish
34 34 James Hazeldine Male 05:56:51 30-39 Finish
35 35 Nikita STEINER Female 05:58:42 18-29 Finish
36 36 Alasdair Kerr Male 06:00:04 40-49 Finish
37 37 Heather Gelb Female 06:00:27 50+ Finish
38 38 Kate Milsom Female 06:01:31 18-29 Finish
39 39 Louis Johnson Male 06:01:50 18-29 Finish
40 40 Christian Woodhams Male 06:01:56 18-29 Finish
41 41 Craig Hogg Male 06:02:14 30-39 Finish
42 42 hubert heering Male 06:03:11 40-49 Finish
43 43 Matthew Wood Male 06:04:00 18-29 Finish
44 44 Jenna Townend Female 06:04:31 30-39 Finish
45 45 Phil Nuttall Male 06:07:06 40-49 Finish
46 46 Matthew Hardie Male 06:09:08 30-39 Finish
47 47 drew johnson Male 06:10:12 40-49 Finish
48 48 Scott Wardrop Male 06:13:52 40-49 Finish
49 49 Gary Hamilton Male 06:15:17 30-39 Finish
50 50 Ruaridh Macgregor Male 06:15:18 30-39 Finish
51 51 Alex Precup Male 06:15:48 30-39 Finish
52 52 Alex Snaith Male 06:16:51 40-49 Finish
53 53 Wim Keygnaert Male 06:17:06 50+ Finish
54 54 Elspeth Harrison Female 06:17:26 30-39 Finish
55 55 Hermione Shegog Female 06:18:55 18-29 Finish
56 56 katherine Turner Female 06:20:41 30-39 Finish
57 57 Calum Grubb Male 06:22:51 18-29 Finish
58 58 Rogier Lommers Male 06:22:56 40-49 Finish
59 59 Chloe Anderson Female 06:23:04 30-39 Finish
60 60 Patrick D’Arcy Male 06:23:07 30-39 Finish
61 61 Benedict Shegog Male 06:24:03 18-29 Finish
62 62 Ellen Blacow Female 06:24:34 18-29 Finish
63 63 Emma Galloway Female 06:24:34 18-29 Finish
64 64 Joseph Rosario Male 06:25:03 30-39 Finish
65 65 Thomas Garnett Male 06:26:39 30-39 Finish
66 66 Sophia Thain Female 06:27:35 18-29 Finish
67 67 Jeremy Deppen Male 06:27:53 18-29 Finish
68 68 Akkermans Rudy Male 06:28:26 30-39 Finish
69 69 Paul Slaven Male 06:28:30 40-49 Finish
70 70 Calum Johnson Male 06:31:04 18-29 Finish
71 71 Tom Fineman Male 06:33:06 30-39 Finish
72 72 Shannan Wilkie Female 06:33:24 18-29 Finish
73 73 Christian Vassallo Male 06:33:45 18-29 Finish
74 74 Alexander Vassallo Male 06:33:45 30-39 Finish
75 75 Maxwell Tavinor-Kearney Male 06:34:24 18-29 Finish
76 76 Neil Dickson Male 06:35:01 40-49 Finish
77 77 Jamie Toms Male 06:35:08 18-29 Finish
78 78 George MacDonald Male 06:35:15 18-29 Finish
79 79 Ian Davey Male 06:35:46 30-39 Finish
80 80 Michael Young Male 06:35:47 40-49 Finish
81 81 Emma Gordon Female 06:36:02 30-39 Finish
82 82 Sam King Male 06:37:35 18-29 Finish
83 83 Sean Zurek Male 06:37:36 30-39 Finish
84 84 Alex Tinsley Male 06:37:36 18-29 Finish
85 85 Charlie Young Male 06:37:36 18-29 Finish
86 86 Daniel Pizon Male 06:37:39 30-39 Finish
87 87 Agnes Kon Female 06:37:39 40-49 Finish
88 88 Maciej Dubanowski Male 06:38:13 30-39 Finish
89 89 Ty Solomon Male 06:38:21 40-49 Finish
90 90 Gareth Firm Male 06:40:23 30-39 Finish
91 91 Katie Rush Female 06:41:07 30-39 Finish
92 92 Cecilia Paz Perez Contreras Female 06:41:19 40-49 Finish
93 93 Stuart Burns Male 06:41:47 18-29 Finish
94 94 Antonia Georgieva Female 06:42:24 18-29 Finish
95 95 owen harrold Male 06:42:52 18-29 Finish
96 96 Thea Wardley Female 06:43:59 18-29 Finish
97 97 James Redgate Male 06:44:11 30-39 Finish
98 98 Mayer Raichura Male 06:44:26 18-29 Finish
99 99 Jonathan Townrow Male 06:44:51 40-49 Finish
100 100 Nicola Reid Female 06:49:15 18-29 Finish
101 101 jen holland Female 06:49:51 40-49 Finish
102 102 Joshua Meijer Male 06:50:51 30-39 Finish
103 103 Gabriël Meijer Male 06:50:51 18-29 Finish
104 104 Nicholas Hill Male 06:51:06 30-39 Finish
105 105 Leeanne Brown Female 06:51:32 30-39 Finish
106 106 Ben Dooner Male 06:51:57 30-39 Finish
107 107 Joseph Ward Male 06:52:25 30-39 Finish
108 108 Hannah Keech Female 06:54:28 18-29 Finish
109 109 James Ferguson Male 06:54:58 30-39 Finish
110 110 Christopher Hampson Male 06:55:18 40-49 Finish
111 111 Endika Valle Male 06:55:34 18-29 Finish
112 112 Peter Vos Male 06:57:12 40-49 Finish
113 113 Mirko van Ede Male 06:57:12 40-49 Finish
114 114 Daniel McCormick Male 06:57:28 30-39 Finish
115 115 mary mcaneney Female 06:59:30 18-29 Finish
116 116 Jack Horrocks Male 07:00:14 18-29 Finish
117 117 Anne Hamill Female 07:00:27 18-29 Finish
118 118 Israel Friedman Male 07:01:59 50+ Finish
119 119 Lucie Galloway Female 07:02:09 18-29 Finish
120 120 Pablo Ortiz de Galisteo Andrés Male 07:03:35 18-29 Finish
121 121 Alec Rapson Male 07:03:42 18-29 Finish
122 122 Michael Norburn Male 07:04:38 30-39 Finish
123 123 Colin Henning Male 07:04:38 30-39 Finish
124 124 Ashley Dewhurst Female 07:04:47 18-29 Finish
125 125 James Abrahams Male 07:06:26 30-39 Finish
126 126 Johan Beeckaert Male 07:06:39 40-49 Finish
127 127 Stuart Ure Male 07:06:49 40-49 Finish
128 128 Greg Smith Male 07:06:53 40-49 Finish
129 129 Eryn Barber Female 07:07:20 18-29 Finish
130 130 Tayler Carver Female 07:07:46 30-39 Finish
131 131 Amy Fretten Female 07:08:14 30-39 Finish
132 132 William Taite Male 07:08:14 30-39 Finish
133 133 Rhiannon Blow Female 07:09:01 30-39 Finish
134 134 Jacob Greidanus Male 07:11:14 40-49 Finish
135 135 Katie Rough Female 07:11:15 18-29 Finish
136 136 Matthew Kelly Male 07:11:31 30-39 Finish
137 137 Molly Butler Female 07:12:41 18-29 Finish
138 138 Siana Hughes Female 07:13:11 40-49 Finish
139 139 Rona Hepplewhite Female 07:13:47 30-39 Finish
140 140 Becky Haseldine Female 07:13:52 30-39 Finish
141 141 Kara D’Agrosa Female 07:15:40 40-49 Finish
142 142 Iwona Zarobkiewicz Female 07:17:26 40-49 Finish
143 143 Meg Stephens Female 07:17:54 18-29 Finish
144 144 Kirsty Campbell Female 07:18:25 18-29 Finish
145 145 Intars Bergmanis Male 07:19:55 30-39 Finish
146 146 Remko Strengholt Male 07:20:28 30-39 Finish
147 147 Natalie Strengholt Female 07:20:30 30-39 Finish
148 148 Jozie Postles Female 07:20:50 30-39 Finish
149 149 joanna Findlayson Female 07:21:08 40-49 Finish
150 150 Kirsten Macfarlane Female 07:21:08 30-39 Finish
151 151 Emily Jackson Female 07:22:39 30-39 Finish
152 152 Jonathan Frampton Male 07:24:46 40-49 Finish
153 153 Andrew Hyde Male 07:28:45 30-39 Finish
154 154 Michael Hyde Male 07:28:54 18-29 Finish
155 155 Frances O'Brien Female 07:28:58 30-39 Finish
156 156 Shun Kin Allen Lam Male 07:29:25 40-49 Finish
157 157 Gary Taylor Male 07:31:59 50+ Finish
158 158 Dawn Buckingham Female 07:32:00 40-49 Finish
159 159 Rebecca Keith Female 07:33:47 30-39 Finish
160 160 Aleksandra Uss Female 07:34:48 30-39 Finish
161 161 Simon Scott Male 07:35:38 50+ Finish
162 162 Megan Noble Female 07:36:27 18-29 Finish
163 163 Sean Hefford Male 07:36:41 40-49 Finish
164 164 Ashley Tew Male 07:39:49 30-39 Finish
165 165 Jonny Straub Male 07:40:20 30-39 Finish
166 166 Pauline Ballantyne Female 07:42:13 40-49 Finish
167 167 Dawn Grant Female 07:42:14 50+ Finish
168 168 Steven A Leighton Male 07:42:22 40-49 Finish
169 169 Angeline Maher Female 07:42:38 18-29 Finish
170 170 Nicky Wilson Female 07:42:39 30-39 Finish
171 171 Anne Weir Female 07:44:45 40-49 Finish
172 172 Kelley Wilder Female 07:46:01 50+ Finish
173 173 Charly Feldman Female 07:46:02 30-39 Finish
174 174 CHING HIM WONG Male 07:47:31 40-49 Finish
175 175 Andrei Bordeianu Male 07:48:12 40-49 Finish
176 176 Aliya Biggs Female 07:48:27 18-29 Finish
177 177 Ruby Schofield Female 07:48:28 18-29 Finish
178 178 Morag Gibson Female 07:49:08 50+ Finish
179 179 Sarah Devlin Female 07:50:23 40-49 Finish
180 180 Elizabeth Clark Female 07:52:03 18-29 Finish
181 181 Elzbieta Antosiewicz Female 07:52:13 18-29 Finish
182 182 Scott Duncan Male 07:52:25 30-39 Finish
183 183 Michelle Green Female 07:56:55 40-49 Finish
184 184 Mark Wilson Male 07:59:00 50+ Finish
185 185 Danielle Clarke Female 08:00:26 30-39 Finish
186 186 Wai Hin Pang Male 08:00:51 18-29 Finish
187 187 Liz Wilson Female 08:04:45 40-49 Finish
188 188 Amy Wilson Female 08:04:46 18-29 Finish
189 189 Miriam Adcock Female 08:06:30 50+ Finish
190 190 Nick Dunn Male 08:08:30 30-39 Finish
191 191 Sarah Sleath Female 08:11:06 30-39 Finish
192 192 Philip Palmer Male 08:15:12 30-39 Finish
193 193 Craig Brown Male 08:15:14 18-29 Finish
194 194 Graham Allen Male 08:15:15 30-39 Finish
195 195 Sally Kerr Female 08:19:03 18-29 Finish
196 196 Sophie Leach Female 08:25:24 30-39 Finish
197 197 Jack Speirs Male 08:25:56 30-39 Finish
198 198 Jozanne Dahms Female 08:26:04 30-39 Finish
199 199 Peter Hodgetts Male 08:26:45 50+ Finish
200 200 Colin McLaughlin Male 08:27:36 18-29 Finish
201 201 Luke Nurse Male 08:27:39 30-39 Finish
202 202 Sheelagh Jones Female 08:27:40 40-49 Finish
203 203 Gary Christie Male 08:28:18 30-39 Finish
204 204 Sarah Burgon Female 08:28:23 40-49 Finish
205 205 Natasha Watts Female 08:28:46 18-29 Finish
206 206 Liam Casey Male 08:29:18 18-29 Finish
207 207 Dylan Marshall Male 08:29:23 18-29 Finish
208 208 Clay Hamill Male 08:30:12 30-39 Finish
209 209 Mo Shiran Male 08:30:26 30-39 Finish
210 210 Kim Haig Female 08:30:41 30-39 Finish
211 211 Keith Baxter Male 08:32:23 18-29 Finish
212 212 Dan Bullock Male 08:34:55 40-49 Finish
213 213 Charline Denneval Female 08:43:57 30-39 Finish
214 214 Andrea Da Ronch Male 08:43:59 30-39 Finish
215 215 Bella Nguyen Female 08:44:20 30-39 Finish
216 216 Qinglan Zheng Female 08:44:20 18-29 Finish
217 217 Belinda Winder Female 08:46:37 50+ Finish
218 218 Natasha Wilkinson Female 08:47:24 18-29 Finish
219 219 Rebecca Pridham Female 08:49:25 40-49 Finish
220 220 Stephanie Byrne Female 08:50:07 18-29 Finish
221 221 Kerstin Dodd Female 09:20:14 18-29 Finish
222 222 Kat Malone Female 09:20:15 18-29 Finish
223 223 Srebrina Siveva Female 09:20:17 30-39 Finish
224 224 Chloe Robertson Female 09:31:08 30-39 Finish
225 225 Jen Richardson Female 09:32:04 30-39 Finish
226 226 Tony Porter Male 09:32:38 40-49 Finish
227 227 Flora Kidston Female 09:42:23 18-29 Finish
228 228 C W Lam Male 09:55:30 50+ Finish
229 229 Collin Chu Female 10:05:38 40-49 Finish
230 230 Alexandria Shaw Female 10:09:09 18-29 Finish
231 231 Lam Kai Man Male 10:16:22 40-49 Finish
232 232 Lisa Gilmore Female 10:35:28 40-49 Finish
233 233 Ruth Jones Female 10:35:28 40-49 Finish
234 234 Christopher Thompson Male 10:47:01 40-49 Finish
235 235 James Dunn Male 10:49:47 30-39 Finish
236 236 Benny Mui Male 11:02:02 40-49 Finish
237 237 Wai Ling Kan Female 11:02:03 40-49 Finish
238 238 WAI LEUNG Male 11:10:25 40-49 Finish
239 239 Emma Raynes Female 11:50:17 40-49 Finish
240 240 Heather Reid Female 11:54:19 18-29 Finish
241 241 Steven Simpson Male 11:56:56 40-49 Finish
242 242 Laura Simpson Female 11:56:56 40-49 Finish
243 243 Christopher Jones Retired 05:14:28 40-49 Finish
244 244 Scott Wardrop Retired 05:26:36 40-49 Checkpoint 3
245 245 Michael Stevenson Retired 06:14:07 50+ Checkpoint 3