Overall Gender Class Group Bib Nation Name Class Group Gender Start FINISH Time
1 1 1 1 404 Carpenter Jamie 30km 30 km Male 10:00:00 25-06-23 04:14:09 14:14:09 25-06-23 04:14:09
2 2 2 2 417 Williams Kris 30km 30 km Male 10:00:00 25-06-23 04:22:44 14:22:44 25-06-23 04:22:44
5 3 5 5 401 Nicholas Ben 30km 30 km Male 10:00:00 25-06-23 05:19:22 15:19:22 25-06-23 05:19:22
6 4 1 1 363 Waite Ryan 50km 50 km Male 08:00:00 25-06-23 05:29:37 13:29:37 25-06-23 05:29:37
7 5 2 2 317 Dixon Sam 50km 50 km Male 08:00:00 25-06-23 05:35:51 13:35:51 25-06-23 05:35:51
8 6 3 3 361 Turner John 50km 50 km Male 08:00:00 25-06-23 05:43:02 13:43:02 25-06-23 05:43:02
9 7 4 4 343 Nakamura Kazuki 50km 50 km Male 08:00:00 25-06-23 05:54:11 13:54:11 25-06-23 05:54:11
10 8 6 6 414 Richards Kevin 30km 30 km Male 10:00:00 25-06-23 05:56:24 15:56:24 25-06-23 05:56:24
11 9 5 5 366 Widdess Marcus 50km 50 km Male 08:00:00 25-06-23 06:05:23 14:05:23 25-06-23 06:05:23
13 10 7 7 368 Worthington Drew 50km 50 km Male 08:00:00 25-06-23 06:43:44 14:43:44 25-06-23 06:43:44
15 11 9 9 349 Pender Josh 50km 50 km Male 08:00:00 25-06-23 06:56:59 14:56:59 25-06-23 06:56:59
16 12 10 10 325 Harcom Brady 50km 50 km Male 08:00:00 25-06-23 06:57:03 14:57:03 25-06-23 06:57:03
17 13 11 11 310 Clifton Dean 50km 50 km Male 08:00:00 25-06-23 06:57:08 14:57:08 25-06-23 06:57:08
19 14 13 13 315 Dempster Robert 50km 50 km Male 08:00:00 25-06-23 06:59:41 14:59:41 25-06-23 06:59:41
20 15 14 14 336 Leaton Alex 50km 50 km Male 08:00:00 25-06-23 07:13:48 15:13:48 25-06-23 07:13:48
21 16 7 7 410 Hirst Brian 30km 30 km Male 10:00:00 25-06-23 07:17:27 17:17:27 25-06-23 07:17:27
22 17 15 15 345 Naylor Dan 50km 50 km Male 08:00:00 25-06-23 07:19:52 15:19:52 25-06-23 07:19:52
23 18 16 16 329 Haywood Philip 50km 50 km Male 08:00:00 25-06-23 07:20:59 15:20:59 25-06-23 07:20:59
24 19 17 17 324 Hanlon Michael 50km 50 km Male 08:00:00 25-06-23 07:24:19 15:24:19 25-06-23 07:24:19
25 20 18 18 340 Mallinson Jonathan 50km 50 km Male 08:00:00 25-06-23 07:24:22 15:24:22 25-06-23 07:24:22
26 21 19 19 332 Kamboj Ravi 50km 50 km Male 08:00:00 25-06-23 07:35:36 15:35:36 25-06-23 07:35:36
27 22 20 20 365 Whybra Neil 50km 50 km Male 08:00:00 25-06-23 07:39:13 15:39:13 25-06-23 07:39:13
30 23 22 22 330 Hick Richard 50km 50 km Male 08:00:00 25-06-23 07:49:59 15:49:59 25-06-23 07:49:59
33 24 25 25 302 Banks Arthur 50km 50 km Male 08:00:00 25-06-23 07:55:46 15:55:46 25-06-23 07:55:46
34 25 26 26 358 Shepherd George 50km 50 km Male 08:00:00 25-06-23 07:56:03 15:56:03 25-06-23 07:56:03
35 26 27 27 337 Legowski Jakub 50km 50 km Male 08:00:00 25-06-23 07:59:12 15:59:12 25-06-23 07:59:12
36 27 28 28 369 Wright James 50km 50 km Male 08:00:00 25-06-23 08:04:28 16:04:28 25-06-23 08:04:28
37 28 29 29 316 Depledge Andrew 50km 50 km Male 08:00:00 25-06-23 08:04:58 16:04:58 25-06-23 08:04:58
38 29 30 30 319 Farndon Philip 50km 50 km Male 08:00:00 25-06-23 08:05:01 16:05:01 25-06-23 08:05:01
40 30 31 31 353 Qualter Gary 50km 50 km Male 08:00:00 25-06-23 08:13:36 16:13:36 25-06-23 08:13:36
41 31 32 32 311 Coombes Neil 50km 50 km Male 08:00:00 25-06-23 08:48:50 16:48:50 25-06-23 08:48:50
43 32 34 34 305 Bunyan Peter 50km 50 km Male 08:00:00 25-06-23 08:52:17 16:52:17 25-06-23 08:52:17
50 33 38 38 322 Goodlass Alexander 50km 50 km Male 08:00:00 25-06-23 09:43:12 17:43:12 25-06-23 09:43:12
51 34 39 39 323 Greatbatch Adam 50km 50 km Male 08:00:00 25-06-23 10:15:11 18:15:11 25-06-23 10:15:11
53 35 41 41 367 Wilson Derek 50km 50 km Male 08:00:00 25-06-23 10:18:32 18:18:32 25-06-23 10:18:32
63 36 51 51 352 Poland Simon 50km 50 km Male 08:00:00 25-06-23 11:59:55 19:59:55 25-06-23 11:59:55
66 37 54 54 357 Scriven Sam 50km 50 km Male 08:00:00 25-06-23 12:41:48 20:41:48 25-06-23 12:41:48
67 38 55 55 341 Marsland Ian 50km 50 km Male 08:00:00 25-06-23 12:41:52 20:41:52 25-06-23 12:41:52
303 Beaumont Jonathan Retired 50 km Male 08:00:00 25-06-23 00:00:00