Overall Gender Class Group Bib Nation Name Class Group Gender Start FINISH Time
3 1 3 3 402 Broom Lynn 30km 30 km Female 10:00:00 25-06-23 04:53:35 14:53:35 25-06-23 04:53:35
4 2 4 4 408 Foster Jodie 30km 30 km Female 10:00:00 25-06-23 04:58:21 14:58:21 25-06-23 04:58:21
12 3 6 6 364 White Rebecca 50km 50 km Female 08:00:00 25-06-23 06:22:30 14:22:30 25-06-23 06:22:30
14 4 8 8 355 Russell Gabriella 50km 50 km Female 08:00:00 25-06-23 06:53:53 14:53:53 25-06-23 06:53:53
18 5 12 12 344 Natanel Katie 50km 50 km Female 08:00:00 25-06-23 06:57:30 14:57:30 25-06-23 06:57:30
28 6 8 8 416 Thompson Marie 30km 30 km Female 10:00:00 25-06-23 07:40:01 17:40:01 25-06-23 07:40:01
29 7 21 21 318 Evans Natasha 50km 50 km Female 08:00:00 25-06-23 07:42:41 15:42:41 25-06-23 07:42:41
31 8 23 23 359 Smith Kate 50km 50 km Female 08:00:00 25-06-23 07:51:26 15:51:26 25-06-23 07:51:26
32 9 24 24 346 Payne Rachel 50km 50 km Female 08:00:00 25-06-23 07:51:30 15:51:30 25-06-23 07:51:30
39 10 9 9 405 Clements Samantha 30km 30 km Female 10:00:00 25-06-23 08:06:30 18:06:30 25-06-23 08:06:30
42 11 33 33 339 Lovelock Donna 50km 50 km Female 08:00:00 25-06-23 08:52:02 16:52:02 25-06-23 08:52:02
44 12 35 35 360 Taggart Emma 50km 50 km Female 08:00:00 25-06-23 08:52:35 16:52:35 25-06-23 08:52:35
45 13 36 36 307 Cameron Di 50km 50 km Female 08:00:00 25-06-23 08:52:38 16:52:38 25-06-23 08:52:38
46 14 10 10 411 Jones Siobhan 30km 30 km Female 10:00:00 25-06-23 09:36:10 19:36:10 25-06-23 09:36:10
47 15 11 11 407 Down Donna 30km 30 km Female 10:00:00 25-06-23 09:36:14 19:36:14 25-06-23 09:36:14
48 16 12 12 406 Coombs Stephanie 30km 30 km Female 10:00:00 25-06-23 09:36:17 19:36:17 25-06-23 09:36:17
49 17 37 37 306 Callaghan Lynne 50km 50 km Female 08:00:00 25-06-23 09:39:58 17:39:58 25-06-23 09:39:58
52 18 40 40 362 Urmet Katerina 50km 50 km Female 08:00:00 25-06-23 10:18:30 18:18:30 25-06-23 10:18:30
54 19 42 42 327 Hayes Jennie 50km 50 km Female 08:00:00 25-06-23 10:26:04 18:26:04 25-06-23 10:26:04
55 20 43 43 312 Couch Jacqui 50km 50 km Female 08:00:00 25-06-23 10:26:07 18:26:07 25-06-23 10:26:07
56 21 44 44 351 Pilgrim Alex 50km 50 km Female 08:00:00 25-06-23 10:56:36 18:56:36 25-06-23 10:56:36
57 22 45 45 320 Fenegan Paula 50km 50 km Female 08:00:00 25-06-23 11:03:54 19:03:54 25-06-23 11:03:54
58 23 46 46 304 Browning Catherine 50km 50 km Female 08:00:00 25-06-23 11:45:58 19:45:58 25-06-23 11:45:58
59 24 47 47 331 Hocking Hannah 50km 50 km Female 08:00:00 25-06-23 11:46:01 19:46:01 25-06-23 11:46:01
60 25 48 48 301 Akerman Helen 50km 50 km Female 08:00:00 25-06-23 11:55:45 19:55:45 25-06-23 11:55:45
61 26 49 49 328 Hayward Christy 50km 50 km Female 08:00:00 25-06-23 11:55:49 19:55:49 25-06-23 11:55:49
62 27 50 50 314 Culkin Lucy 50km 50 km Female 08:00:00 25-06-23 11:55:52 19:55:52 25-06-23 11:55:52
64 28 52 52 333 King Mel 50km 50 km Female 08:00:00 25-06-23 12:00:00 20:00:00 25-06-23 12:00:00
65 29 53 53 356 Saddington Sue 50km 50 km Female 08:00:00 25-06-23 12:07:28 20:07:28 25-06-23 12:07:28
68 30 56 56 350 Perkins Jodie 50km 50 km Female 08:00:00 25-06-23 12:46:53 20:46:53 25-06-23 12:46:53
69 31 57 57 334 Kolek Caroline 50km 50 km Female 08:00:00 25-06-23 14:03:54 22:03:54 25-06-23 14:03:54
70 32 58 58 309 Clemens Jayne 50km 50 km Female 08:00:00 25-06-23 14:06:42 22:06:42 25-06-23 14:06:42
308 Campbell Melanie Retired 50 km Female 08:00:00 25-06-23 00:00:00
342 Mayson Cysewski Leigh Retired 50 km Female 08:00:00 25-06-23 00:00:00