Overall Gender Class Group Bib Nation Name Class Group Gender Start FINISH Time
1 1 1 1 404 Carpenter Jamie 30km 30 km Male 10:00:00 25-06-23 04:14:09 14:14:09 25-06-23 04:14:09
2 2 2 2 417 Williams Kris 30km 30 km Male 10:00:00 25-06-23 04:22:44 14:22:44 25-06-23 04:22:44
3 1 3 3 402 Broom Lynn 30km 30 km Female 10:00:00 25-06-23 04:53:35 14:53:35 25-06-23 04:53:35
4 2 4 4 408 Foster Jodie 30km 30 km Female 10:00:00 25-06-23 04:58:21 14:58:21 25-06-23 04:58:21
5 3 5 5 401 Nicholas Ben 30km 30 km Male 10:00:00 25-06-23 05:19:22 15:19:22 25-06-23 05:19:22
6 4 1 1 363 Waite Ryan 50km 50 km Male 08:00:00 25-06-23 05:29:37 13:29:37 25-06-23 05:29:37
7 5 2 2 317 Dixon Sam 50km 50 km Male 08:00:00 25-06-23 05:35:51 13:35:51 25-06-23 05:35:51
8 6 3 3 361 Turner John 50km 50 km Male 08:00:00 25-06-23 05:43:02 13:43:02 25-06-23 05:43:02
9 7 4 4 343 Nakamura Kazuki 50km 50 km Male 08:00:00 25-06-23 05:54:11 13:54:11 25-06-23 05:54:11
10 8 6 6 414 Richards Kevin 30km 30 km Male 10:00:00 25-06-23 05:56:24 15:56:24 25-06-23 05:56:24
11 9 5 5 366 Widdess Marcus 50km 50 km Male 08:00:00 25-06-23 06:05:23 14:05:23 25-06-23 06:05:23
12 3 6 6 364 White Rebecca 50km 50 km Female 08:00:00 25-06-23 06:22:30 14:22:30 25-06-23 06:22:30
13 10 7 7 368 Worthington Drew 50km 50 km Male 08:00:00 25-06-23 06:43:44 14:43:44 25-06-23 06:43:44
14 4 8 8 355 Russell Gabriella 50km 50 km Female 08:00:00 25-06-23 06:53:53 14:53:53 25-06-23 06:53:53
15 11 9 9 349 Pender Josh 50km 50 km Male 08:00:00 25-06-23 06:56:59 14:56:59 25-06-23 06:56:59
16 12 10 10 325 Harcom Brady 50km 50 km Male 08:00:00 25-06-23 06:57:03 14:57:03 25-06-23 06:57:03
17 13 11 11 310 Clifton Dean 50km 50 km Male 08:00:00 25-06-23 06:57:08 14:57:08 25-06-23 06:57:08
18 5 12 12 344 Natanel Katie 50km 50 km Female 08:00:00 25-06-23 06:57:30 14:57:30 25-06-23 06:57:30
19 14 13 13 315 Dempster Robert 50km 50 km Male 08:00:00 25-06-23 06:59:41 14:59:41 25-06-23 06:59:41
20 15 14 14 336 Leaton Alex 50km 50 km Male 08:00:00 25-06-23 07:13:48 15:13:48 25-06-23 07:13:48
21 16 7 7 410 Hirst Brian 30km 30 km Male 10:00:00 25-06-23 07:17:27 17:17:27 25-06-23 07:17:27
22 17 15 15 345 Naylor Dan 50km 50 km Male 08:00:00 25-06-23 07:19:52 15:19:52 25-06-23 07:19:52
23 18 16 16 329 Haywood Philip 50km 50 km Male 08:00:00 25-06-23 07:20:59 15:20:59 25-06-23 07:20:59
24 19 17 17 324 Hanlon Michael 50km 50 km Male 08:00:00 25-06-23 07:24:19 15:24:19 25-06-23 07:24:19
25 20 18 18 340 Mallinson Jonathan 50km 50 km Male 08:00:00 25-06-23 07:24:22 15:24:22 25-06-23 07:24:22
26 21 19 19 332 Kamboj Ravi 50km 50 km Male 08:00:00 25-06-23 07:35:36 15:35:36 25-06-23 07:35:36
27 22 20 20 365 Whybra Neil 50km 50 km Male 08:00:00 25-06-23 07:39:13 15:39:13 25-06-23 07:39:13
28 6 8 8 416 Thompson Marie 30km 30 km Female 10:00:00 25-06-23 07:40:01 17:40:01 25-06-23 07:40:01
29 7 21 21 318 Evans Natasha 50km 50 km Female 08:00:00 25-06-23 07:42:41 15:42:41 25-06-23 07:42:41
30 23 22 22 330 Hick Richard 50km 50 km Male 08:00:00 25-06-23 07:49:59 15:49:59 25-06-23 07:49:59
31 8 23 23 359 Smith Kate 50km 50 km Female 08:00:00 25-06-23 07:51:26 15:51:26 25-06-23 07:51:26
32 9 24 24 346 Payne Rachel 50km 50 km Female 08:00:00 25-06-23 07:51:30 15:51:30 25-06-23 07:51:30
33 24 25 25 302 Banks Arthur 50km 50 km Male 08:00:00 25-06-23 07:55:46 15:55:46 25-06-23 07:55:46
34 25 26 26 358 Shepherd George 50km 50 km Male 08:00:00 25-06-23 07:56:03 15:56:03 25-06-23 07:56:03
35 26 27 27 337 Legowski Jakub 50km 50 km Male 08:00:00 25-06-23 07:59:12 15:59:12 25-06-23 07:59:12
36 27 28 28 369 Wright James 50km 50 km Male 08:00:00 25-06-23 08:04:28 16:04:28 25-06-23 08:04:28
37 28 29 29 316 Depledge Andrew 50km 50 km Male 08:00:00 25-06-23 08:04:58 16:04:58 25-06-23 08:04:58
38 29 30 30 319 Farndon Philip 50km 50 km Male 08:00:00 25-06-23 08:05:01 16:05:01 25-06-23 08:05:01
39 10 9 9 405 Clements Samantha 30km 30 km Female 10:00:00 25-06-23 08:06:30 18:06:30 25-06-23 08:06:30
40 30 31 31 353 Qualter Gary 50km 50 km Male 08:00:00 25-06-23 08:13:36 16:13:36 25-06-23 08:13:36
41 31 32 32 311 Coombes Neil 50km 50 km Male 08:00:00 25-06-23 08:48:50 16:48:50 25-06-23 08:48:50
42 11 33 33 339 Lovelock Donna 50km 50 km Female 08:00:00 25-06-23 08:52:02 16:52:02 25-06-23 08:52:02
43 32 34 34 305 Bunyan Peter 50km 50 km Male 08:00:00 25-06-23 08:52:17 16:52:17 25-06-23 08:52:17
44 12 35 35 360 Taggart Emma 50km 50 km Female 08:00:00 25-06-23 08:52:35 16:52:35 25-06-23 08:52:35
45 13 36 36 307 Cameron Di 50km 50 km Female 08:00:00 25-06-23 08:52:38 16:52:38 25-06-23 08:52:38
46 14 10 10 411 Jones Siobhan 30km 30 km Female 10:00:00 25-06-23 09:36:10 19:36:10 25-06-23 09:36:10
47 15 11 11 407 Down Donna 30km 30 km Female 10:00:00 25-06-23 09:36:14 19:36:14 25-06-23 09:36:14
48 16 12 12 406 Coombs Stephanie 30km 30 km Female 10:00:00 25-06-23 09:36:17 19:36:17 25-06-23 09:36:17
49 17 37 37 306 Callaghan Lynne 50km 50 km Female 08:00:00 25-06-23 09:39:58 17:39:58 25-06-23 09:39:58
50 33 38 38 322 Goodlass Alexander 50km 50 km Male 08:00:00 25-06-23 09:43:12 17:43:12 25-06-23 09:43:12
51 34 39 39 323 Greatbatch Adam 50km 50 km Male 08:00:00 25-06-23 10:15:11 18:15:11 25-06-23 10:15:11
52 18 40 40 362 Urmet Katerina 50km 50 km Female 08:00:00 25-06-23 10:18:30 18:18:30 25-06-23 10:18:30
53 35 41 41 367 Wilson Derek 50km 50 km Male 08:00:00 25-06-23 10:18:32 18:18:32 25-06-23 10:18:32
54 19 42 42 327 Hayes Jennie 50km 50 km Female 08:00:00 25-06-23 10:26:04 18:26:04 25-06-23 10:26:04
55 20 43 43 312 Couch Jacqui 50km 50 km Female 08:00:00 25-06-23 10:26:07 18:26:07 25-06-23 10:26:07
56 21 44 44 351 Pilgrim Alex 50km 50 km Female 08:00:00 25-06-23 10:56:36 18:56:36 25-06-23 10:56:36
57 22 45 45 320 Fenegan Paula 50km 50 km Female 08:00:00 25-06-23 11:03:54 19:03:54 25-06-23 11:03:54
58 23 46 46 304 Browning Catherine 50km 50 km Female 08:00:00 25-06-23 11:45:58 19:45:58 25-06-23 11:45:58
59 24 47 47 331 Hocking Hannah 50km 50 km Female 08:00:00 25-06-23 11:46:01 19:46:01 25-06-23 11:46:01
60 25 48 48 301 Akerman Helen 50km 50 km Female 08:00:00 25-06-23 11:55:45 19:55:45 25-06-23 11:55:45
61 26 49 49 328 Hayward Christy 50km 50 km Female 08:00:00 25-06-23 11:55:49 19:55:49 25-06-23 11:55:49
62 27 50 50 314 Culkin Lucy 50km 50 km Female 08:00:00 25-06-23 11:55:52 19:55:52 25-06-23 11:55:52
63 36 51 51 352 Poland Simon 50km 50 km Male 08:00:00 25-06-23 11:59:55 19:59:55 25-06-23 11:59:55
64 28 52 52 333 King Mel 50km 50 km Female 08:00:00 25-06-23 12:00:00 20:00:00 25-06-23 12:00:00
65 29 53 53 356 Saddington Sue 50km 50 km Female 08:00:00 25-06-23 12:07:28 20:07:28 25-06-23 12:07:28
66 37 54 54 357 Scriven Sam 50km 50 km Male 08:00:00 25-06-23 12:41:48 20:41:48 25-06-23 12:41:48
67 38 55 55 341 Marsland Ian 50km 50 km Male 08:00:00 25-06-23 12:41:52 20:41:52 25-06-23 12:41:52
68 30 56 56 350 Perkins Jodie 50km 50 km Female 08:00:00 25-06-23 12:46:53 20:46:53 25-06-23 12:46:53
69 31 57 57 334 Kolek Caroline 50km 50 km Female 08:00:00 25-06-23 14:03:54 22:03:54 25-06-23 14:03:54
70 32 58 58 309 Clemens Jayne 50km 50 km Female 08:00:00 25-06-23 14:06:42 22:06:42 25-06-23 14:06:42
303 Beaumont Jonathan Retired 50 km Male 08:00:00 25-06-23 00:00:00
308 Campbell Melanie Retired 50 km Female 08:00:00 25-06-23 00:00:00
342 Mayson Cysewski Leigh Retired 50 km Female 08:00:00 25-06-23 00:00:00