Overall Gender Class Group Bib Nation Name Class Group Gender Last Location Day 1 Day 2 Day 3 Day 4 Time
1 1 1 1 515 Gay-Hugues Flo Stage Race - Male 18-39 Male Grächen 04:41:48 05:56:00 06:23:21 05:59:27 23:00:36
2 2 2 2 415 Martin Kaschmann Stage Race - Male 18-39 Male Grächen 04:41:48 05:58:00 06:19:02 06:04:46 23:03:36
3 3 3 3 444 Antoine Groheux Stage Race - Male 18-39 Male Grächen 04:42:49 05:58:00 06:28:17 06:07:39 23:16:45
4 4 4 4 524 Ryan Becker Stage Race - Male 18-39 Male Grächen 05:16:17 06:25:00 07:12:23 06:56:26 25:50:06
6 5 5 1 498 Didier Jaccard Stage Race - Male VET2 Male Grächen 05:12:02 06:28:00 07:10:39 07:07:40 25:58:21
7 6 6 6 460 Oliver Elliott Stage Race - Male 18-39 Male Grächen 05:46:38 06:55:06 07:13:15 06:36:29 26:31:28
8 7 7 1 522 Nicolas Juhel Stage Race - Male VET1 Male Grächen 05:35:38 06:45:00 07:12:09 07:08:54 26:41:41
10 8 8 8 425 Lorenz Bossart Stage Race - Male 18-39 Male Grächen 05:26:23 06:45:00 07:30:30 07:10:36 26:52:29
11 9 9 9 472 Gilles Baechler Stage Race - Male 18-39 Male Grächen 05:43:04 07:04:19 07:18:42 07:08:50 27:14:55
12 10 10 2 526 David P. Amrein Stage Race - Male VET2 Male Grächen 05:53:37 06:53:51 07:18:51 07:13:39 27:19:58
14 11 11 3 497 Benjamin Gebert Stage Race - Male VET1 Male Grächen 05:38:06 07:18:48 07:40:42 07:19:14 27:56:50
16 12 12 4 520 Christoph Dietrich Stage Race - Male VET1 Male Grächen 05:49:17 07:00:24 08:14:23 07:46:29 28:50:33
19 13 13 5 446 Reik Leiterer Stage Race - Male VET1 Male Grächen 06:21:16 07:32:59 08:08:10 07:48:19 29:50:44
20 14 14 3 411 Filippo Faralla Stage Race - Male VET2 Male Grächen 06:02:38 07:39:24 08:09:35 08:17:39 30:09:16
22 15 15 4 512 Thierry Fritz Stage Race - Male VET2 Male Grächen 06:28:19 07:50:58 08:24:52 07:34:35 30:18:44
23 16 16 13 502 King Yin Tse Stage Race - Male 18-39 Male Grächen 06:06:29 07:51:35 08:25:38 08:08:19 30:32:01
24 17 17 7 532 Tomáš Kejzlar Stage Race - Male VET1 Male Grächen 06:31:38 07:42:58 08:27:15 07:58:31 30:40:22
27 18 18 5 429 Nicolas Bourdon Stage Race - Male VET2 Male Grächen 06:14:24 07:51:29 08:38:06 08:20:08 31:04:07
28 19 19 15 447 David I'anson Stage Race - Male 18-39 Male Grächen 06:14:36 07:57:58 09:02:44 07:50:04 31:05:22
29 20 20 9 519 Giulio Caimi Stage Race - Male VET1 Male Grächen 06:07:46 07:32:49 09:15:21 08:29:26 31:25:22
30 21 21 10 405 Julien Ducommun Stage Race - Male VET1 Male Grächen 06:11:45 07:57:26 08:53:34 08:22:40 31:25:25
31 22 22 16 441 Geert Van Stam Stage Race - Male 18-39 Male Grächen 06:40:34 08:17:37 08:24:43 08:03:45 31:26:39
33 23 23 17 478 Ka Kit Wong Stage Race - Male 18-39 Male Grächen 07:10:42 08:37:50 08:41:11 08:04:07 32:33:50
35 24 24 19 503 Chowai Lam Stage Race - Male 18-39 Male Grächen 06:40:28 08:08:44 09:21:55 08:36:51 32:47:58
37 25 25 20 501 Chun Wai Kwok Stage Race - Male 18-39 Male Grächen 06:13:48 08:49:24 09:10:29 08:43:05 32:56:46
38 26 26 6 507 Steve Brammar Stage Race - Male VET2 Male Grächen 06:29:54 08:19:23 09:15:57 08:57:54 33:03:08
40 27 27 22 418 Daniel Forgrave Stage Race - Male 18-39 Male Grächen 06:31:26 08:15:50 09:09:23 09:10:49 33:07:28
42 28 28 14 534 Michel Cocciolone Stage Race - Male VET1 Male Grächen 06:01:40 07:41:37 09:24:57 10:37:39 33:45:53
44 29 29 8 530 Paul Taylor Stage Race - Male VET2 Male Grächen 06:53:22 08:23:48 09:49:04 09:37:28 34:43:42
45 30 30 9 533 Miloš Hingar Stage Race - Male VET2 Male Grächen 06:36:36 08:05:23 09:45:26 10:16:42 34:44:07
47 31 31 15 482 Richard Gover Stage Race - Male VET1 Male Grächen 07:00:31 08:17:37 09:22:04 10:09:24 34:49:36
49 32 32 24 462 Matěj Kučera Stage Race - Male 18-39 Male Grächen 06:55:52 08:38:15 10:03:40 09:25:25 35:03:12
50 33 33 16 527 Maarten Eppinga Stage Race - Male VET1 Male Grächen 06:29:59 09:02:35 10:12:33 09:30:16 35:15:23
51 34 34 11 491 Michael Haensch Stage Race - Male VET2 Male Grächen 06:58:25 08:55:46 09:52:18 09:35:58 35:22:27
56 35 35 26 413 Nathan Whittaker Stage Race - Male 18-39 Male Grächen 06:53:32 08:55:59 10:18:57 09:42:18 35:50:46
57 36 36 13 433 Jacky Clement Stage Race - Male VET2 Male Grächen 07:06:28 08:56:29 09:58:04 09:55:22 35:56:23
58 37 37 19 486 Gary Martin Stage Race - Male VET1 Male Grächen 07:10:22 09:03:29 10:03:34 09:42:51 36:00:16
60 38 38 20 495 Kin Yui Leung Stage Race - Male VET1 Male Grächen 07:42:36 09:32:22 09:33:43 09:15:47 36:04:28
62 39 39 14 536 Anders Hagman Stage Race - Male VET2 Male Grächen 06:57:37 08:57:57 10:17:21 09:53:16 36:06:11
63 40 40 15 428 Darren Graham Stage Race - Male VET2 Male Grächen 07:17:20 09:10:53 10:31:58 09:09:40 36:09:51
67 41 41 17 504 Thomas Weideli Stage Race - Male VET2 Male Grächen 06:38:26 09:02:55 10:20:43 10:49:42 36:51:46
69 42 42 23 454 Timothy Chi Kin Wan Stage Race - Male VET1 Male Grächen 08:00:38 09:28:29 10:06:06 09:27:19 37:02:32
70 43 43 30 480 Vincent Mudry Stage Race - Male 18-39 Male Grächen 07:12:33 09:18:50 11:18:15 09:14:40 37:04:18
71 44 44 18 400 Bo Johansson Stage Race - Male VET2 Male Grächen 07:29:35 09:22:40 10:05:07 10:10:00 37:07:22
72 45 45 19 407 Francis Bradley Stage Race - Male VET2 Male Grächen 07:50:57 09:20:14 10:26:15 09:43:42 37:21:08
74 46 46 20 499 Peter Schmid Stage Race - Male VET2 Male Grächen 07:38:27 09:23:49 10:52:22 09:52:39 37:47:17
75 47 47 24 408 Yves Goris Stage Race - Male VET1 Male Grächen 07:21:31 09:39:27 10:41:03 10:22:51 38:04:52
76 48 48 25 409 Angelo Mannetstatter Stage Race - Male VET1 Male Grächen 07:21:26 09:39:30 10:50:45 10:22:59 38:14:40
78 49 49 27 442 Laurent Kurek Stage Race - Male VET1 Male Grächen 07:25:48 09:36:50 10:57:53 10:28:58 38:29:29
80 50 50 32 439 Oscar Alfani Veses Stage Race - Male 18-39 Male Grächen 07:57:36 09:45:27 10:18:35 10:31:51 38:33:29
81 51 51 33 435 David Vallverdú Agulled Stage Race - Male 18-39 Male Grächen 07:58:04 09:45:27 10:19:14 10:31:42 38:34:27
83 52 52 21 485 Silvano Traversi Stage Race - Male VET2 Male Grächen 07:37:44 10:00:50 10:40:58 10:20:25 38:39:57
84 53 53 22 416 Peter Wasser Stage Race - Male VET2 Male Grächen 08:30:24 09:41:30 10:22:20 10:12:59 38:47:13
85 54 54 23 459 Joost Struijcken Stage Race - Male VET2 Male Grächen 08:07:25 09:45:44 10:41:54 10:12:41 38:47:44
87 55 55 24 518 Pier Paolo Rossi Stage Race - Male VET2 Male Grächen 07:57:36 09:42:30 11:03:03 10:20:21 39:03:30
88 56 56 30 465 Chris Tak Io Lou Stage Race - Male VET1 Male Grächen 07:54:57 09:56:28 10:34:50 10:50:27 39:16:42
90 57 57 25 469 Jan Breembroek Stage Race - Male VET2 Male Grächen 07:42:27 09:55:57 10:53:08 11:16:49 39:48:21
91 58 58 36 403 David Trueman Stage Race - Male 18-39 Male Grächen 08:25:29 10:11:30 10:59:14 10:14:33 39:50:46
92 59 59 31 437 Hein Schouwenaars Stage Race - Male VET1 Male Grächen 09:24:48 10:03:37 10:26:42 09:59:35 39:54:42
93 60 60 26 511 Coucourde Daniele Stage Race - Male VET2 Male Grächen 08:25:29 10:26:46 10:56:06 10:16:15 40:04:36
94 61 61 32 426 Markus Schrader Stage Race - Male VET1 Male Grächen 08:30:25 10:06:56 11:00:37 10:27:55 40:05:53
95 62 62 27 449 Sander Terwee Stage Race - Male VET2 Male Grächen 08:12:56 10:25:17 11:17:56 10:47:42 40:43:51
96 63 63 33 538 Minh Bao Pham Stage Race - Male VET1 Male Grächen 07:48:47 10:39:30 11:27:37 11:00:40 40:56:34
97 64 64 28 514 Marc Bocqueraz Stage Race - Male VET2 Male Grächen 08:37:59 10:28:28 11:16:40 10:41:56 41:05:03
100 65 65 39 420 Pieter-Jan Ameys Stage Race - Male 18-39 Male Grächen 08:52:18 10:58:40 11:10:54 10:25:26 41:27:18
102 66 66 29 479 Dave Boothroyd Stage Race - Male VET2 Male Grächen 08:07:29 10:53:41 11:11:24 11:16:38 41:29:12
103 67 67 30 456 Wai Hung Gary Lee Stage Race - Male VET2 Male Grächen 09:24:40 10:52:41 10:52:58 10:29:22 41:39:41
104 68 68 40 523 Dillon Durando Stage Race - Male 18-39 Male Grächen 08:18:37 10:37:47 11:24:59 11:22:58 41:44:21
105 69 69 31 475 Edwin De Groot Stage Race - Male VET2 Male Grächen 08:12:31 10:50:59 11:17:55 11:27:09 41:48:34
107 70 70 35 458 Chi Fung Fan Stage Race - Male VET1 Male Grächen 09:20:37 11:31:49 10:33:56 11:17:23 42:43:45
108 71 71 42 506 Jentel Van Rijn Stage Race - Male 18-39 Male Grächen 08:52:25 11:01:39 11:44:54 11:15:51 42:54:49
109 72 72 32 452 Alexandre Thieblemont Stage Race - Male VET2 Male Grächen 09:01:25 10:59:26 11:41:38 11:20:13 43:02:42
110 73 73 43 414 Hannes Verdoodt Stage Race - Male 18-39 Male Grächen 08:52:28 11:01:18 11:39:22 11:40:28 43:13:36
111 74 74 36 490 Tat Cheung Lam Stage Race - Male VET1 Male Grächen 09:24:55 10:52:40 11:50:25 11:33:08 43:41:08
112 75 75 37 477 Yuet San Choi Stage Race - Male VET1 Male Grächen 09:51:28 11:11:08 11:31:10 11:12:36 43:46:22
116 76 76 33 487 Ladislav Vechet Stage Race - Male VET2 Male Grächen 09:27:29 11:17:37 12:23:03 11:26:10 44:34:19
118 77 1 34 509 Johan Wander Non Comp VET2 Male Rifugio Pastore 09:46:55 34:29:40
516 Mark Middleton Retired VET2 Male Saas Fee 06:56:34 09:08:50 11:05:06 33:26:12
481 Darren Bentham Retired VET2 Male Saas Fee 09:03:59 11:18:30 13:22:44 42:08:12
500 Daniel Wyrsch Retired VET2 Male Monte Moro 07:38:28 09:23:46 10:53:33 30:03:57
412 Rik Van Dijk Retired 18-39 Male Rifugio Pastore 05:29:24 07:34:25 18:20:11
440 Lieven Willems Retired VET2 Male Rifugio Pastore 08:44:59 11:21:35 26:36:04
423 Matthias Knauff Retired VET2 Male Rifugio Pastore 08:14:39 11:36:26 26:39:41
537 Sam Mitchell Retired 18-39 Male Rifugio Pastore 09:03:59 11:31:55 27:03:06
450 Kin Wai Lau Retired VET1 Male Rifugio Pastore 09:24:46 11:38:27 27:41:04
474 Michael Donnelly Retired 18-39 Male Gressoney 06:31:35 08:00:58 14:32:33
443 Rob Van Ipenburg Retired VET2 Male Rifugio Ferraro 09:51:31 18:14:28
493 Wolfgang Von Klebelsberg Retired VET2 Male Rifugio Ferraro 09:46:10 18:24:24
466 Cem Ayhan Retired VET2 Male Rifugio Ferraro 10:38:21 19:29:31
455 Ka Ming Man Retired 18-39 Male Trockenersteg 08:25:32 11:44:20