Overall Gender Class Group Bib Nation Name Class Group Gender Last Location Day 1 Day 2 Time
1 1 1 1 52 Mihai Zlavog Male 30-39 MALE Finish 08:01:00 06:58:01 14:59:01
2 2 2 2 48 Alexandru Homei Male 30-39 MALE Finish 08:41:00 06:58:01 15:39:01
3 1 1 3 17 Alice Gibson Female 30-39 FEMALE Finish 09:00:25 07:11:38 16:12:03
4 3 3 4 38 Robin Spicer Male 30-39 MALE Finish 09:14:00 07:02:01 16:16:01
5 2 2 1 49 Emma Hand Hand Female 40-49 FEMALE Finish 09:35:00 07:05:58 16:40:58
6 4 4 5 39 Adam Dudgeon Male 30-39 MALE Finish 09:40:39 07:32:47 17:13:26
7 5 5 1 43 Edward Cator Male 18-29 MALE Finish 09:18:35 08:24:46 17:43:21
8 6 6 1 41 Francisco Javier Rodriguez Moreno Male 50+ Male Finish 09:51:00 08:20:00 18:11:00
9 3 3 2 19 Sophie Bowerman Female 18-29 FEMALE Finish 09:42:00 08:32:46 18:14:46
10 7 7 2 44 Folke Lemaitre Male 40-49 MALE Finish 09:46:00 08:55:14 18:41:14
11 8 8 6 5 Mads Vestergaard Male 30-39 MALE Finish 10:17:43 08:31:44 18:49:27
12 4 4 3 37 Abbie Moujaes Female 18-29 FEMALE Finish 10:22:00 08:32:35 18:54:35
13 9 9 7 46 Daniel Maluleka Male 30-39 MALE Finish 09:48:00 09:26:21 19:14:21
14 5 5 8 32 Katie Tracey Female 30-39 Female Finish 10:25:29 08:51:15 19:16:44
14 5 5 8 47 Sophie Winwood Female 30-39 FEMALE Finish 10:25:29 08:51:15 19:16:44
14 5 5 8 50 Katrina Scott Female 30-39 Female Finish 10:25:29 08:51:15 19:16:44
17 8 8 11 11 Flora Hurrell Female 30-39 FEMALE Finish 10:58:43 08:32:23 19:31:06
18 9 9 12 13 Lina Pranyte Female 30-39 FEMALE Finish 11:15:59 08:43:39 19:59:38
19 10 10 4 23 Thomas Hooker Male 18-29 MALE Finish 10:39:13 09:30:13 20:09:26
20 11 11 5 34 Johann Slabber Male 18-29 MALE Finish 12:27:03 07:57:17 20:24:20
21 12 12 6 85 Alex Pattison Male 18-29 Male Finish 10:59:08 10:03:33 21:02:41
22 13 13 7 6 Rory Pelych Male 18-29 MALE Finish 13:05:09 08:52:04 21:57:13
23 10 10 8 27 Alicia Munro Female 18-29 FEMALE Finish 12:27:20 09:34:08 22:01:28
24 11 11 13 45 Helen Newman Female 30-39 FEMALE Finish 12:27:30 09:34:05 22:01:35
25 14 14 9 22 Zanil Narsing Male 18-29 MALE Finish 12:06:23 10:14:09 22:20:32
26 15 15 10 40 Albert Thomas Rehnberg Male 18-29 MALE Finish 12:06:33 10:14:02 22:20:35
27 16 16 11 14 Julio Feijoo Ugalde Male 18-29 MALE Finish 12:06:40 10:14:39 22:21:19
28 12 12 2 26 Julia Romanova Female 50+ Female Finish 12:33:35 10:23:00 22:56:35
29 17 17 3 64 Michael Estl Male 40-49 Male Finish 12:33:12 11:25:18 23:58:30
30 18 18 3 25 Ruud Snoek Male 50+ Male Finish 13:35:45 10:45:07 24:20:52
31 13 13 12 15 Natasha Jones Female 18-29 FEMALE Finish 14:16:00 11:22:16 25:38:16
31 13 13 12 16 Becky Wilson Female 18-29 FEMALE Finish 14:16:00 11:22:16 25:38:16
33 15 15 14 1 Michelle Milyutina Female 18-29 FEMALE Finish 16:26:00 12:59:55 29:25:55
21 Emma Horton Retired 18-29 FEMALE Campsite 09:50:00 09:50:00
4 Tom Suttill Retired 18-29 MALE Campsite 10:55:41 10:55:41
42 George Isherwood Retired 18-29 MALE Campsite 13:05:29 13:05:29
28 Tamsin Stevens Retired 18-29 Female Day 1 - CP6 10:43:09
35 Patti Daniels Retired 40-49 Female Day 1 - CP4 09:59:23