Lakeland 100 2021

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Mark Darbyshire Male 19:10:27 Veteran40 Coniston
2 Marcis Gubats Male 20:46:42 Open Coniston
3 Rory Harris Male 21:26:00 Veteran40 Coniston
4 Robert Barnes Male 21:41:11 Open Coniston
5 Douglas Zinis Male 22:53:30 Veteran40 Coniston
6 Dan Summers Male 23:23:00 Open Coniston
7 Martin Wilson Male 23:38:21 Open Coniston
8 Joe Shaw Male 23:40:01 Open Coniston
9 James Chapman Male 24:30:56 Open Coniston
10 Matt Stapley Male 24:46:53 Open Coniston
11 Sebastien Betouret Male 24:53:40 Veteran40 Coniston
12 David Hunter Male 25:04:47 Veteran40 Coniston
13 Anna Troup Female 25:09:20 Veteran50 Coniston
14 Chris Brookman Male 25:28:35 Veteran40 Coniston
15 Elaine Bisson Female 26:00:28 Veteran40 Coniston
16 Adam Worrallo Male 26:03:19 Veteran40 Coniston
17 Jonathan Gibson Male 26:17:08 Open Coniston
18 Richard Lendon Male 26:24:10 Veteran50 Coniston
19 Tom Sutton Male 26:25:16 Veteran40 Coniston
20 Matt Neale Male 26:28:32 Veteran40 Coniston
21 Nicholas Smith Male 26:36:22 Open Coniston
22 Maria Cook Female 26:37:13 Veteran40 Coniston
23 Georgina Lewis Female 26:39:54 Open Coniston
24 Robert Smith Male 26:44:52 Veteran40 Coniston
25 Rachel Normand Female 26:49:31 Open Coniston
26 Debbie Martin-Consani Female 26:49:33 Veteran40 Coniston
27 Christopher Harris Male 26:57:16 Veteran40 Coniston
28 Kevin Hoult Male 26:57:19 Veteran40 Coniston
29 Paul Swindles Male 27:15:20 Veteran40 Coniston
30 Laurence Cuinu Male 27:22:56 Veteran50 Coniston
31 Stephen Hobbs Male 27:27:06 Veteran40 Coniston
32 Rupert Lee Male 27:27:27 Open Coniston
33 Joshua Lee Male 27:27:28 Open Coniston
34 Andrew Haworth Male 27:28:41 Open Coniston
35 Karen Nash Female 27:35:45 Veteran60 Coniston
36 Ben Abdelnoor Male 27:36:33 Veteran40 Coniston
37 David Harvey Male 27:47:54 Open Coniston
38 Paul Jackson Male 27:48:26 Veteran50 Coniston
39 Hem Rana Male 27:48:36 Veteran40 Coniston
40 Joseph White Male 27:50:31 Open Coniston
41 Tim Campbell Male 28:06:12 Veteran40 Coniston
42 Justin Edwards Male 28:09:05 Veteran50 Coniston
43 Patrick Kingston Male 28:10:03 Veteran40 Coniston
44 James Osborn Male 28:14:13 Open Coniston
45 Tom Dobbing Male 28:16:53 Open Coniston
46 Ben Shirley Male 28:16:56 Veteran40 Coniston
47 Michael Mills Male 28:25:16 Veteran50 Coniston
48 Stephen Braithwaite Male 28:25:24 Veteran40 Coniston
49 Andrew Slattery Male 28:25:28 Veteran50 Coniston
50 Martin Terry Male 28:27:28 Veteran60 Coniston
51 Simon Bourne Male 28:34:05 Veteran50 Coniston
52 Victoria Rose Miller Female 28:36:09 Open Coniston
53 Simon Rycroft Male 28:39:19 Veteran40 Coniston
54 Stephen Davies Male 28:39:30 Veteran50 Coniston
55 Keith Robson Male 28:46:42 Veteran40 Coniston
56 Ian Boardley Male 28:48:23 Veteran40 Coniston
57 Dave Moulding Male 28:48:34 Open Coniston
58 Craig Pritchard Male 28:56:01 Veteran40 Coniston
59 Glen Mcgowan Male 29:17:33 Veteran60 Coniston
60 Jamie Hall Male 29:18:28 Veteran40 Coniston
61 Derek Fuller Male 29:19:44 Veteran40 Coniston
62 Dave Beales Male 29:25:47 Open Coniston
63 Antony Brown Male 29:28:00 Veteran50 Coniston
64 Ian Duxbury Male 29:28:18 Open Coniston
65 Dan Gill Male 29:28:30 Veteran40 Coniston
66 Nick Keen Male 29:29:11 Veteran40 Coniston
67 Aidan Harington Male 29:29:37 Veteran40 Coniston
68 Thomas Woolley Male 29:31:38 Veteran40 Coniston
69 Gareth Allen Male 29:33:39 Veteran40 Coniston
70 George Marchant Male 29:35:48 Veteran40 Coniston
71 Gavin Mcmanus Male 29:39:53 Veteran40 Coniston
72 Jon Hopper Male 29:40:05 Open Coniston
73 Dale Mountford Male 29:41:51 Open Coniston
74 Lewis Deane Male 29:42:01 Open Coniston
75 Martin Hollamby Male 29:48:14 Open Coniston
76 Ben Sheppard Male 29:50:49 Veteran40 Coniston
77 Tony Holland Male 30:18:18 Veteran50 Coniston
78 Andrew Hall Male 30:18:40 Veteran50 Coniston
79 Saki Nakamura Female 30:18:43 Veteran40 Coniston
80 Amy Grace Female 30:24:12 Open Coniston
81 Steven Crowe Male 30:24:22 Open Coniston
82 Aaron Kerr Male 30:25:56 Veteran40 Coniston
83 Calum Anderson Male 30:25:57 Veteran40 Coniston
84 Paul Schofield Male 30:32:49 Veteran50 Coniston
85 Mark Byrne Male 30:34:47 Veteran50 Coniston
86 Mark Story Male 30:36:47 Veteran50 Coniston
87 Tim Marsters Male 30:40:17 Veteran50 Coniston
88 Thierry Le Coq Male 30:44:37 Veteran50 Coniston
89 Andrew Mckillop Male 30:51:37 Veteran50 Coniston
90 Ewan Lake Male 30:53:22 Veteran40 Coniston
91 Chris Holmes Male 30:53:32 Veteran40 Coniston
92 Alan Cooper Male 31:02:58 Veteran40 Coniston
93 Matthew Kiddle Male 31:04:52 Veteran40 Coniston
94 Gethin Thomas Male 31:07:37 Open Coniston
95 Rob Moore Male 31:08:31 Veteran40 Coniston
96 Tom Roberts Male 31:17:58 Veteran40 Coniston
97 Tom Kiely Male 31:19:16 Veteran40 Coniston
98 Stuart Armour Male 31:22:25 Veteran40 Coniston
99 Rich Mckeating Male 31:30:01 Veteran40 Coniston
100 Stuart Douglas Male 31:37:10 Open Coniston
101 Richard Porter Male 31:38:00 Veteran40 Coniston
102 Marcus Taylor Male 31:39:41 Veteran50 Coniston
103 Iain Stewart Male 31:44:19 Veteran40 Coniston
104 Tom Wake Male 31:45:03 Open Coniston
105 Steven Bennett Male 31:54:57 Veteran50 Coniston
106 Matt Barker Male 31:55:57 Veteran40 Coniston
107 Philip Padfield Male 32:02:05 Veteran50 Coniston
108 Martin Webb Male 32:03:29 Veteran40 Coniston
109 Liz James Female 32:03:36 Veteran50 Coniston
110 Rachel Slattery Female 32:07:21 Veteran50 Coniston
111 Timothy Seers Male 32:15:31 Open Coniston
112 Alastair Macdonald Male 32:15:47 Veteran40 Coniston
113 David Jones Male 32:16:54 Veteran50 Coniston
114 Andy Morris Male 32:19:12 Veteran40 Coniston
115 Robin Bush Male 32:22:28 Veteran40 Coniston
116 Julian Wareham Male 32:25:27 Veteran50 Coniston
117 Mike Read Male 32:26:04 Veteran60 Coniston
118 Bruce Mclaren Male 32:26:48 Veteran50 Coniston
119 Darren Coates Male 32:28:00 Veteran50 Coniston
120 Dan Mayers Male 32:28:41 Veteran40 Coniston
121 Duncan Evans Male 32:31:15 Veteran50 Coniston
122 Phil Hughes Male 32:36:41 Veteran40 Coniston
123 James Mcnamee Male 32:41:16 Veteran50 Coniston
124 Steven Insua-Cao Male 32:48:32 Open Coniston
125 Jodie Gauld Female 32:49:24 Open Coniston
126 Neil Cockbain Male 32:55:51 Veteran50 Coniston
127 Oliver Luke Male 32:56:23 Open Coniston
128 Michael Burke Male 33:03:40 Veteran40 Coniston
129 Susan Fawkes Female 33:08:55 Open Coniston
130 Caroline Moles Female 33:17:50 Veteran40 Coniston
131 Sophie Power Female 33:18:01 Open Coniston
132 Ben Edwards Male 33:18:26 Veteran40 Coniston
133 Jonathan Wren Male 33:20:49 Open Coniston
134 Tim Allmark Male 33:23:49 Veteran40 Coniston
135 Martin Davies Male 33:24:32 Veteran40 Coniston
136 Ziya Yerlikaya Male 33:25:05 Veteran40 Coniston
137 Nick Wishart Male 33:25:28 Veteran50 Coniston
138 Andy Whittaker Male 33:25:37 Veteran40 Coniston
139 Chris Ridley Male 33:31:25 Veteran40 Coniston
140 Phil Tickner Male 33:31:39 Veteran40 Coniston
141 Barnaby Crawshaw Male 33:34:05 Open Coniston
142 Steven Malone Male 33:46:00 Open Coniston
143 Matthew Osborne Male 33:47:05 Veteran50 Coniston
144 David Byrne Male 33:58:21 Veteran40 Coniston
145 Ian Brazier Male 33:59:05 Veteran40 Coniston
146 Mark Harding Male 34:03:30 Veteran40 Coniston
147 David Brunton Male 34:07:49 Veteran50 Coniston
148 Nathanael-Jon Ingram Male 34:10:15 Open Coniston
149 Sean Jack Holmes Male 34:10:35 Open Coniston
150 Pete Summers Male 34:11:17 Veteran50 Coniston
151 Veritie Yates Female 34:11:26 Veteran50 Coniston
152 Peter Fishpool Male 34:12:55 Veteran50 Coniston
153 John Morley Male 34:17:25 Open Coniston
154 Kevin Robinson Male 34:19:06 Veteran40 Coniston
155 Daniel Clark Male 34:21:01 Veteran40 Coniston
156 Matthew Haworth Male 34:23:34 Open Coniston
157 Giles Thurston Male 34:23:45 Veteran40 Coniston
158 James Holloway Male 34:27:47 Veteran40 Coniston
159 John Samways Male 34:42:48 Veteran40 Coniston
160 Stephen Mcallister Male 34:43:06 Open Coniston
161 Craig Johnson Male 34:43:11 Open Coniston
162 Andrew Jay Male 34:43:13 Veteran40 Coniston
163 Stephen Turner Male 34:43:32 Veteran50 Coniston
164 Hector Thornton-Swan Male 34:43:57 Open Coniston
165 Paul Little Male 34:44:46 Veteran50 Coniston
166 Anna Buckingham Female 34:45:53 Open Coniston
167 Pete Battersby Male 34:46:08 Veteran40 Coniston
168 David Stuart Male 34:47:13 Veteran40 Coniston
169 Mat Rushbrook Male 34:48:54 Veteran40 Coniston
170 Heidi Lewis Female 34:48:54 Veteran40 Coniston
171 Gary Chapman Male 34:51:23 Veteran50 Coniston
172 Tony Holland Male 34:53:15 Veteran50 Coniston
173 Julie Platt Female 34:53:15 Veteran40 Coniston
174 Emma Humphries Female 35:02:36 Veteran40 Coniston
175 James Cripps Male 35:16:03 Veteran40 Coniston
176 Lizzie Faithfull-Davies Female 35:18:14 Veteran40 Coniston
177 Estelle Mortimer Female 35:18:15 Veteran40 Coniston
178 Jerry Coll Male 35:18:51 Veteran40 Coniston
179 Ian Canavan Male 35:21:39 Veteran50 Coniston
180 Doug Cload Male 35:23:55 Veteran40 Coniston
181 Aaron Gourley Male 35:24:50 Veteran40 Coniston
182 Andrew Harrop Male 35:29:24 Veteran50 Coniston
183 Adam Richardson Male 35:31:00 Veteran50 Coniston
184 Nick Horne Male 35:31:06 Veteran50 Coniston
185 Caroline Cattini Female 35:31:50 Veteran40 Coniston
186 Robert Mansbridge Male 35:32:00 Open Coniston
187 Stuart Mansbridge Male 35:32:00 Open Coniston
188 Benjamin Potts Male 35:34:37 Open Coniston
189 Leslie Cupis Male 35:38:13 Veteran50 Coniston
190 Fernando Bernardino Male 35:40:15 Veteran40 Coniston
191 Fiona Martin Female 35:43:05 Open Coniston
192 Danny Brunton Male 35:44:04 Veteran40 Coniston
193 Sarah Kirsty Williams Female 35:44:34 Veteran40 Coniston
194 Tracey Brown Female 35:49:44 Veteran50 Coniston
195 David Betteley Male 35:49:46 Veteran50 Coniston
196 Johnathan Gray Male 35:50:07 Veteran40 Coniston
197 Mark Hooper Male 35:50:49 Veteran50 Coniston
198 Paul Wilkinson Male 35:54:22 Open Coniston
199 Alexander Visram Male 35:59:51 Veteran50 Coniston
200 Chris Clinch Male 36:04:07 Veteran50 Coniston
201 Rinaldo Colombi Male 36:07:17 Veteran50 Coniston
202 Stephen Wilburn Male 36:08:17 Veteran40 Coniston
203 Vince Page Male 36:13:08 Veteran40 Coniston
204 David Milton Male 36:19:51 Veteran50 Coniston
205 Jackie Stretton Female 36:20:25 Open Coniston
206 Tom Stroud Male 36:22:33 Open Coniston
207 Hasina Khanom Female 36:24:44 Open Coniston
208 John Witton Male 36:28:40 Veteran40 Coniston
209 Mike Callebaut Male 36:32:23 Open Coniston
210 Adrian Kamis Male 36:34:09 Veteran50 Coniston
211 Justine Rebecca Roe Female 36:35:20 Veteran50 Coniston
212 Stephen Charles Roe Male 36:35:20 Veteran50 Coniston
213 Jon Hood Male 36:36:14 Veteran40 Coniston
214 Paul Managh Male 36:36:26 Veteran40 Coniston
215 Simon Austin Male 36:36:28 Open Coniston
216 Antony Dunkels Male 36:38:46 Veteran40 Coniston
217 Nic Gibson Female 36:43:38 Veteran50 Coniston
218 Ian Gibson Male 36:43:39 Veteran40 Coniston
219 Rachel Horner Female 36:43:43 Open Coniston
220 Robert Cullen Male 36:48:11 Veteran50 Coniston
221 Simon Brookes Male 36:50:19 Open Coniston
222 Ben Harling Male 36:51:10 Veteran50 Coniston
223 Sarah Salt Female 36:51:13 Veteran40 Coniston
224 Patrick Mccombs Male 36:51:26 Veteran40 Coniston
225 Shaun Mcglynn Male 36:55:14 Veteran40 Coniston
226 Andrew Procter Male 37:03:13 Veteran40 Coniston
227 Matthew Lavery Male 37:11:14 Veteran40 Coniston
228 Gary Stafford Male 37:11:36 Veteran40 Coniston
229 Nick Kirkland Male 37:11:37 Veteran50 Coniston
230 Matt Garnett Male 37:12:16 Open Coniston
231 Annette Brown Female 37:14:04 Veteran60 Coniston
232 Robert Rennie Male 37:14:14 Veteran40 Coniston
233 Shaneen Platten Female 37:15:18 Veteran40 Coniston
234 Stephen Platten Male 37:15:19 Veteran40 Coniston
235 Jonathan Langford Male 37:22:44 Veteran50 Coniston
236 Simon Todd Male 37:27:43 Veteran50 Coniston
237 Stuart Paton Male 37:27:43 Veteran50 Coniston
238 Graham Morgan Male 37:31:53 Open Coniston
239 Steph Wilson Female 37:38:58 Veteran40 Coniston
240 Simon Ackerley Male 37:39:46 Veteran50 Coniston
241 Simon Whitehall Male 37:41:24 Veteran50 Coniston
242 William Whitfield Male 37:41:37 Veteran50 Coniston
243 Kristoffer Semple Male 37:42:48 Veteran50 Coniston
244 Clare Farrell Female 37:42:49 Veteran40 Coniston
245 Helen Etherington Female 37:46:19 Veteran40 Coniston
246 Ian Jones Male 37:46:24 Veteran50 Coniston
247 Ross Gilmour Male 37:47:35 Veteran40 Coniston
248 Emily Plummer Female 37:49:20 Open Coniston
249 Kevin Easley Male 37:49:32 Veteran40 Coniston
250 Stephen Benson Male 37:49:41 Veteran40 Coniston
251 Gareth Easton Male 37:49:59 Veteran40 Coniston
252 David Ralphs Male 37:51:24 Veteran60 Coniston
253 Jim Maxfield Male 37:51:25 Veteran70 Coniston
254 David Speake Male 37:53:08 Veteran40 Coniston
255 Doug Alsop Male 37:53:10 Veteran70 Coniston
256 Steven Kjar Male 37:55:35 Veteran40 Coniston
257 Matthew Edwards Male 37:55:37 Veteran40 Coniston
258 Philip Wilton Male 38:00:58 Veteran60 Coniston
259 Colm O'Cofaigh Male 38:04:15 Veteran50 Coniston
260 Iain Povey Male 38:04:47 Veteran50 Coniston
261 Jeremy Webster Male 38:06:09 Veteran60 Coniston
262 Alistair Exon Male 38:08:19 Veteran50 Coniston
263 Kimberley Edwards Female 38:08:19 Veteran50 Coniston
264 Paul Hart Male 38:12:33 Veteran50 Coniston
265 Sharon Matthews Female 38:18:24 Veteran40 Coniston
266 Susan Goodfellow Female 38:18:28 Veteran50 Coniston
267 James Penson Male 38:21:46 Veteran40 Coniston
268 Geoff Partridge Male 38:21:47 Veteran50 Coniston
269 Dave Boothroyd Male 38:25:17 Veteran50 Coniston
270 Stuart Shipley Male 38:26:02 Veteran60 Coniston
271 Paul Horsewood Male 38:28:37 Veteran50 Coniston
272 Lee Lawrance Male 38:28:38 Veteran40 Coniston
273 Luis Santos Male 38:28:42 Veteran40 Coniston
274 Mellissa Gee Female 38:28:57 Veteran50 Coniston
275 Mick Southern Male 38:29:02 Veteran50 Coniston
276 Michal Cwiekala Male 38:29:32 Veteran40 Coniston
277 Andy Collings Male 38:32:34 Veteran50 Coniston
278 Alan Hodgson Male 38:32:36 Veteran60 Coniston
279 Sarah Elliott Female 38:33:40 Veteran40 Coniston
280 Tim Short Male 38:33:41 Veteran40 Coniston
281 Rickard Mayes Male 38:36:01 Veteran50 Coniston
282 Mark Collins Male 38:36:15 Veteran50 Coniston
283 Matthew Hearne Male 38:38:31 Veteran40 Coniston
284 Howard Nevill Male 38:38:32 Veteran50 Coniston
285 Ken Baxter Male 38:38:32 Veteran50 Coniston
286 Paul Morris Male 38:39:06 Veteran40 Coniston
287 Anthony Ryder Male 38:39:52 Veteran40 Coniston
288 Andy Bain Male 38:40:49 Veteran40 Coniston
289 Gilly Marshall Female 38:43:56 Veteran40 Coniston
290 Martin Barrett Male 38:44:00 Veteran50 Coniston
291 Graham Templeton Male 38:44:12 Veteran40 Coniston
292 Jon Pitchford Male 38:49:37 Veteran50 Coniston
293 Mary Kiely Female 38:50:16 Veteran50 Coniston
294 Colin Harper Male 38:50:16 Veteran50 Coniston
295 Annette Clarke Female 38:50:19 Veteran60 Coniston
296 Andy Arnold Male 38:50:53 Veteran50 Coniston
297 Lorna Young Female 38:50:59 Veteran50 Coniston
298 Jonathan Godfrey Male 38:51:02 Veteran40 Coniston
299 Sharon Wherry Female 38:51:05 Veteran50 Coniston
300 Steve Arnold Male 38:51:06 Veteran50 Coniston
301 Phil Smith Male 38:51:11 Open Coniston
302 Gary Spriggs Male 38:51:14 Veteran50 Coniston
303 Steve Wright Male 38:51:14 Veteran40 Coniston
304 Gary Pattison Male 38:51:16 Open Coniston
305 Roderick Hollands. Male 38:52:16 Veteran50 Coniston
306 Gareth Wallis Male 38:52:37 Veteran40 Coniston
307 Caroline Billis Female 38:53:20 Veteran40 Coniston
308 Mark Edwards Male 38:55:03 Veteran50 Coniston
309 Charles Bogg Male 38:56:57 Veteran50 Coniston
310 Russell Cottam Male 38:57:43 Veteran50 Coniston
311 Charles Brent Male 38:59:11 Open Coniston
312 Andy Stephenson Male 38:59:12 Veteran50 Coniston
313 Steven Jones Male 39:01:18 Veteran50 Coniston
314 Andy Cooksey Male 39:09:13 Veteran60 Coniston
315 David Mason Male 39:11:21 Veteran50 Coniston
316 Owen Mcnamee Male 39:14:03 Open Coniston
317 Neil Thirkell Male 39:21:31 Veteran50 Coniston
318 Graham North Male 39:21:34 Veteran40 Coniston
319 Nigel Forster Male 39:23:57 Veteran50 Coniston
320 Ed Barker-Wyatt Male 39:24:33 Veteran40 Coniston
321 Paul Sinclair Male 39:24:35 Veteran40 Coniston
322 Michael Williams Male 39:26:06 Veteran70 Coniston
323 Martin Clark Male 39:27:49 Veteran50 Coniston
324 Amy Blackburn Female 39:34:30 Open Coniston
325 Andrew Heaney Male 39:37:39 Veteran50 Coniston
326 Emily Beaumont Female 39:45:12 Open Coniston
327 Victoria Carter Female 39:45:16 Open Coniston
328 John Miles Male 39:45:53 Veteran50 Coniston
329 Dave Lewis Male 39:45:57 Veteran60 Coniston
330 Nigel Prue Male 39:50:09 Veteran50 Coniston
331 Frances Britain Female 39:50:52 Veteran50 Coniston
332 Janice Allan Female 39:59:34 Veteran50 Coniston
333 Dan Coleman Male 40:11:53 Open Coniston
334 Mike Jopson Male 40:11:56 Veteran40 Coniston
335 Katie Samuelson Female 40:40:14 Veteran40 Coniston
336 Shane Cliffe Male 41:32:12 Veteran50 Coniston
337 Simon Foster Male 41:56:49 Veteran50 Coniston
338 Richard Ginn Male 43:00:00 Veteran50 Coniston
339 James Yeardley Retired 00:00:00 Veteran40 Coniston Start
340 Paul Kelly Retired 00:00:00 Veteran40 Coniston Start
341 Dan Hartley Retired 01:18:39 Veteran40 Seathwaite
342 Rob Allen Retired 01:27:10 Veteran40 Seathwaite
343 Duncan Potts Retired 01:34:33 Veteran40 Seathwaite
344 Jacob Snochowski Retired 01:41:45 Open Seathwaite
345 Peter Coulthard Retired 01:46:18 Veteran50 Seathwaite
346 Sarah Ledbury Retired 02:08:16 Veteran40 Seathwaite
347 Mike Hogan Retired 03:20:24 Veteran40 Seathwaite
348 Jess Gray Retired 03:27:17 Open Boot
349 Michael Shaw Retired 03:35:35 Open Boot
350 Aaron Reeves Retired 03:39:10 Open Boot
351 Andy Mcpherson Retired 03:39:53 Veteran40 Boot
352 Lee Partington Retired 04:09:40 Open Boot
353 Shaolin Paul Retired 04:09:41 Open Boot
354 John Gilbert Retired 04:20:04 Veteran60 Boot
355 Richard O'Connor Retired 04:26:09 Veteran40 Wasdale Head
356 Sonny Burrows Retired 04:27:00 Open Boot
357 Robin Challacombe Retired 04:33:04 Open Boot
358 Mark Roberts Retired 04:38:48 Veteran50 Boot
359 Simon Ridley Retired 06:03:59 Veteran40 Wasdale Head
360 Laura Turner Retired 06:26:42 Open Wasdale Head
361 Duncan Brophy Retired 06:33:37 Veteran50 Wasdale Head
362 Abbey Clephane-Wilson Retired 06:33:41 Veteran40 Wasdale Head
363 Jon Tomkins Retired 06:33:44 Veteran50 Wasdale Head
364 Anne Kermode Retired 06:37:47 Veteran50 Wasdale Head
365 Jonathan Jamison Retired 06:43:30 Veteran50 Wasdale Head
366 Steve Blythe Retired 06:50:53 Veteran50 Wasdale Head
367 Paul Tierney Retired 06:52:36 Open Braithwaite
368 Heidi Haigh Retired 07:03:07 Veteran40 Wasdale Head
369 Chris Perry Retired 07:03:21 Open Braithwaite
370 John Lovegrove Retired 07:05:05 Veteran40 Buttermere
371 John Connolly Retired 07:11:59 Veteran40 Braithwaite
372 Andy Wilkin Retired 07:12:03 Veteran50 Buttermere
373 Adam Coles Retired 07:18:07 Open Buttermere
374 Chris Campbell Retired 07:23:09 Veteran50 Buttermere
375 Jim Scott Retired 07:23:39 Open Buttermere
376 Danny Fox Retired 07:28:10 Veteran40 Buttermere
377 Steve Franklin Retired 07:28:47 Open Braithwaite
378 Mark Richardson Retired 07:30:54 Veteran40 Buttermere
379 Glenn Kilday Retired 07:41:15 Veteran50 Buttermere
380 Becky Scott Retired 07:45:20 Open Buttermere
381 Richard Darroch Retired 08:09:38 Veteran40 Buttermere
382 Chris Smallman Retired 08:33:33 Veteran50 Buttermere
383 James Adams Retired 08:39:09 Veteran40 Buttermere
384 James John Street Retired 08:46:12 Veteran40 Buttermere
385 Thomas Martin Retired 08:46:15 Veteran40 Buttermere
386 Peter Bailey Retired 08:53:21 Open Buttermere
387 Chris Larmour Retired 09:07:49 Open Braithwaite
388 Nick Sanders Retired 09:23:16 Open Braithwaite
389 Michael Maxwell Retired 09:23:27 Open Braithwaite
390 Victoria Rice Retired 09:25:19 Open Buttermere
391 Fiona Hill Retired 09:30:25 Veteran40 Buttermere
392 Adz Real Retired 09:39:57 Open Buttermere
393 Andrea Lawton-Hyde Retired 09:45:42 Veteran40 Buttermere
394 Natasha Blackburn Retired 09:57:55 Veteran40 Buttermere
395 Phil Carroll Retired 10:03:42 Veteran40 Buttermere
396 Kate Allen Retired 10:24:08 Veteran40 Buttermere
397 Philip Montgomery-Smith Retired 10:25:27 Veteran50 Braithwaite
398 Tim Adams Retired 10:25:41 Veteran50 Braithwaite
399 Ben Morris Retired 10:37:30 Veteran40 Blencathra
400 Shaun Mc Farlane Retired 10:39:37 Veteran50 Braithwaite
401 Tristan Sopp Retired 10:54:23 Veteran40 Braithwaite
402 Adam Howard Retired 10:58:06 Open Buttermere
403 Ben Thomas Retired 11:01:40 Veteran50 Braithwaite
404 Daniel Chadwick Retired 11:01:45 Veteran40 Braithwaite
405 Karen Doak Retired 11:02:12 Veteran40 Braithwaite
406 Paul Challender Retired 11:05:31 Veteran40 Braithwaite
407 Andrew Booth Retired 11:06:33 Veteran40 Braithwaite
408 Ian Haslett Retired 11:11:49 Veteran40 Braithwaite
409 Rob Brown Retired 11:22:11 Veteran40 Dalemain
410 Adrian Leigh Retired 11:26:26 Veteran60 Braithwaite
411 Harriet Shields Retired 11:32:36 Veteran50 Braithwaite
412 Melissa Dixon Retired 11:32:37 Open Braithwaite
413 Anthony Tiernan Retired 11:32:41 Veteran50 Braithwaite
414 Collette Flaherty Retired 11:32:59 Veteran40 Braithwaite
415 Michael Hyde Retired 11:33:12 Veteran40 Braithwaite
416 Karl Shields Retired 11:33:19 Veteran50 Braithwaite
417 Tim Chapman Retired 11:45:07 Veteran50 Braithwaite
418 Daniel Biggs Retired 11:49:50 Veteran40 Braithwaite
419 Ellen Robinson Retired 11:54:04 Open Braithwaite
420 Anne Golding Retired 11:55:30 Veteran60 Braithwaite
421 Robert Curtis Retired 11:55:46 Veteran50 Braithwaite
422 Ally Jackson Retired 11:57:24 Veteran50 Braithwaite
423 Angela Colby Retired 12:00:57 Veteran50 Braithwaite
424 Charles Colby Retired 12:01:11 Veteran50 Braithwaite
425 Stephen Haddow Retired 12:01:45 Veteran40 Braithwaite
426 David Haigh Retired 12:05:47 Open Braithwaite
427 Guy Smith Retired 12:12:39 Veteran40 Braithwaite
428 Neil Carter Retired 12:19:42 Veteran40 Braithwaite
429 Angela Moore Retired 12:20:47 Veteran40 Braithwaite
430 Timothy Rainey Retired 12:54:10 Veteran50 Braithwaite
431 Andy Kemp Retired 12:55:25 Veteran40 Blencathra
432 Colin J Anderson Retired 13:34:58 Veteran40 Braithwaite
433 Timothy Broadhurst Retired 13:48:44 Open Dalemain
434 Jody Young Retired 14:12:55 Veteran40 Blencathra
435 Andy Armstrong Retired 14:15:36 Veteran50 Dockray
436 Silvia Delgado Ortiz Retired 14:22:21 Veteran40 Blencathra
437 Janet Kay Retired 14:25:46 Veteran50 Blencathra
438 Amanda Kirtley Retired 14:26:30 Veteran50 Blencathra
439 Billy Burns Retired 14:33:53 Veteran50 Blencathra
440 Mike Churchyard Retired 14:57:17 Veteran50 Blencathra
441 Stephen Little Retired 15:11:24 Veteran40 Dalemain
442 Philip Smith Retired 15:25:23 Veteran50 Blencathra
443 Adam U'Glow Jones Retired 15:50:57 Veteran40 Dockray
444 Daniel Mullinder Retired 15:53:58 Veteran50 Dalemain
445 Will Jones Retired 16:14:19 Veteran40 Dalemain
446 Leigh Thomas Retired 16:18:32 Open Dalemain
447 Jon Hobbs Retired 16:34:12 Veteran50 Dalemain
448 Krystal Garnett Retired 16:49:15 Open Dockray
449 Tim Hines Retired 16:50:05 Veteran40 Dockray
450 Noel Jones Retired 16:51:22 Veteran50 Dockray
451 William Casson Retired 17:04:26 Veteran40 Dockray
452 David Whittle Retired 17:14:29 Veteran50 Dockray
453 Albert Sunter Retired 17:21:40 Veteran60 Dalemain
454 Rachael Shelbourn Retired 17:42:14 Veteran40 Dalemain
455 Martin Page Retired 17:46:33 Veteran40 Mardale
456 Peter Hughes Retired 17:50:16 Veteran50 Dockray
457 Paul Turner Retired 18:20:24 Veteran40 Dalemain
458 Alison Caldwell Retired 18:25:33 Open Dockray
459 David Coulthard Retired 18:30:17 Veteran50 Dalemain
460 Tony Marlow Retired 18:36:43 Veteran50 Howtown
461 Euan Miller Retired 18:48:56 Veteran40 Dalemain
462 Neal Bailey Retired 19:02:01 Veteran50 Dalemain
463 Andy Bedwell Retired 19:03:59 Veteran50 Dalemain
464 Mark Myles Retired 19:09:59 Veteran40 Dalemain
465 Scott Tebb Retired 19:36:25 Open Dalemain
466 Alan Li Retired 19:41:11 Veteran40 Dalemain
467 Paul Hawkins Retired 19:43:43 Veteran40 Ambleside
468 Gareth Swain Retired 20:13:12 Veteran40 Dalemain
469 Simon Minard Retired 20:14:18 Open Dalemain
470 Lucia Minto Retired 20:14:43 Veteran40 Dalemain
471 Katie Hickling Retired 20:22:50 Open Dalemain
472 Jodie Laird Retired 20:24:13 Open Dalemain
473 Robert Mole Retired 20:29:20 Veteran50 Howtown
474 Eric Green Retired 20:30:36 Veteran50 Dalemain
475 Phil Cape Retired 20:38:39 Veteran40 Mardale
476 Geoff Turner Retired 20:41:23 Open Dalemain
477 David Thompson Retired 21:06:56 Veteran60 Dalemain
478 Jason Cuddy Retired 21:17:35 Open Mardale
479 David Harris Retired 21:18:24 Veteran40 Kentmere
480 Adrian Brown Retired 21:18:59 Veteran40 Dalemain
481 Ian Gallimore Retired 21:34:54 Veteran40 Dalemain
482 David Mould Retired 21:39:47 Veteran50 Dalemain
483 Louise Outterson Retired 21:39:47 Veteran50 Howtown
484 Ricky Martin Retired 21:57:07 Veteran40 Dalemain
485 Mark Radford Retired 21:59:19 Veteran50 Dalemain
486 Stephen Huyton Retired 22:05:23 Veteran40 Mardale
487 Tim Perry Retired 22:10:49 Open Ambleside
488 Tim Allman Retired 22:30:06 Veteran40 Howtown
489 Chris Hughes Retired 22:43:59 Veteran40 Dalemain
490 Peter Reilly Retired 23:15:12 Open Howtown
491 Tom Southall Retired 23:29:41 Open Kentmere
492 Jo Barrett Retired 23:37:00 Veteran40 Howtown
493 Angela White Retired 23:37:07 Veteran60 Howtown
494 Beverley Smith Retired 23:37:23 Veteran40 Howtown
495 Brian Fields Retired 23:37:25 Veteran50 Howtown
496 Andy Mouncey Retired 23:47:18 Veteran50 Ambleside
497 Emma Winter Retired 24:05:36 Open Ambleside
498 Russ Platt Retired 24:05:57 Veteran50 Kentmere
499 David Walton Retired 24:07:11 Veteran50 Mardale
500 Eduardo Brent Retired 24:30:58 Open Howtown
501 Jane Stephens Retired 24:35:38 Veteran50 Howtown
502 Elizabeth Reeves Retired 25:25:20 Open Ambleside
503 Darren Gillman Retired 25:40:08 Veteran50 Howtown
504 Sarah Francis Retired 25:40:38 Veteran50 Howtown
505 Stuart Scott Retired 26:08:07 Veteran40 Mardale
506 Daniel Slome Retired 26:12:21 Veteran40 Howtown
507 John Donaldson Retired 27:29:08 Open Kentmere
508 Hannah Walsh Retired 27:48:44 Open Kentmere
509 Mark Storey Retired 28:42:49 Veteran50 Ambleside
510 Cath Woodard Retired 29:31:03 Veteran40 Kentmere
511 Ian Garnett Retired 29:58:15 Open Ambleside
512 Chris Cameron Retired 30:14:41 Open Ambleside
513 Graham Dewar Retired 31:18:22 Veteran50 Kentmere
514 Diane Morris Retired 31:19:45 Veteran50 Kentmere
515 Bruce Taylor Retired 31:19:53 Veteran50 Kentmere
516 Nicola Redgwell Retired 31:20:51 Veteran50 Kentmere
517 Warwick Anderson Retired 31:23:45 Veteran50 Kentmere
518 Charlotte Smith Retired 32:38:03 Veteran40 Kentmere
519 Neil Shoesmith Retired 32:42:59 Veteran40 Kentmere
520 Paul Mclaughlin Retired 34:04:23 Veteran60 Ambleside
521 Wiebke Lammers Retired 34:04:26 Veteran40 Ambleside
522 David Braidley Retired 34:04:27 Veteran50 Ambleside
523 David Wyatt Retired 34:05:04 Veteran40 Ambleside
524 Richard Smith Retired 35:22:54 Veteran50 Chapel Stile