Hardmoors 110/160 2020

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Jacob Snochowski 110 Course 19:45:49 M None
2 Sam Dunwell 110 Course 20:45:55 M None
3 Mark Denby 110 Course 21:35:51 MV40 None
4 Andrew Price 110 Course 22:37:38 MV40 None
5 Cees van Der Land 110 Course 23:38:38 MV40 None
6 Rich Mckeating 110 Course 23:43:44 M None
7 Gee, Dee, Lee & Pee Relay 110 24:19:26 mix None
8 Hem Rana 110 Course 24:26:12 MV40 None
9 Claire Howard 110 Course 24:34:38 FV40 None
10 Alan Risk 110 Course 24:51:56 M None
11 Thomas Marrs 110 Course 25:24:52 M None
12 Stephen Kirk 110 Course 25:28:11 MV40 None
13 Hardmoors Hedgehogs Relay 110 25:47:46 FR None
14 Tremayne Cowdry 110 Course 26:06:53 MV40 None
15 Chin Yong 110 Course 26:12:18 M None
16 Andrew Merrick 110 Course 26:23:33 MV50 None
17 Michael Sword 110 Course 26:45:44 M None
18 Robin Mitton 110 Course 26:53:30 MV40 None
19 Glenn Kilday 110 Course 26:56:40 MV50 None
20 Mark Webster 110 Course 26:59:45 MV40 None
21 John Donaldson 110 Course 27:17:20 M None
22 Rorie McIntosh 110 Course 27:18:49 M None
23 Geoff Bell 110 Course 27:23:11 MV50 None
24 Matthew Wilkinson 110 Course 27:33:01 M None
25 Craig Dinnett 110 Course 27:53:39 M None
26 Matt Young 110 Course 28:07:23 M None
27 Stephen Scobie 110 Course 28:24:38 MV50 None
28 Lee Williams 110 Course 28:37:36 M None
29 Glyn Riley 110 Course 28:52:52 MV40 None
30 Paul Nelson 160 Course 35:43:08 MV50 None
31 Stephen Davies 160 Course 40:42:57 MV40 None
32 Terry Tillotson 160 Course 42:31:11 MV40 None
33 Mick Browne 110 Course 26:46:27 MV60 None
34 Amanda Ross 110 Course 26:58:30 F None
35 Sheldon Cockburn 110 Course 27:01:24 MV40 None
36 Ian Maher 110 Course 27:07:24 MV40 None
37 Steven Thompson 110 Course 27:37:21 MV50 None
38 Paul Horsewood 110 Course 28:04:11 MV50 None
39 Andrew Enticknap 110 Course 28:16:25 MV50 None
40 Rodrigo Santos 110 Course 28:54:52 M None
41 Kevin Gay 110 Course 28:58:05 MV40 None
42 Andy Jay 110 Course 28:58:08 MV40 None
43 Richard Whitaker 110 Course 29:10:01 MV40 None
44 Tony Bowe 110 Course 29:13:00 MV50 None
45 Anthony Hughes 110 Course 29:26:08 MV50 None
46 Owen Williams 110 Course 29:30:48 M None
47 Steve Chaplin 110 Course 29:45:57 MV50 None
48 Kendra Wedgwood 110 Course 29:45:59 FV40 None
49 Nick Stubbs 110 Course 29:46:30 MV40 None
50 Stuart Black 110 Course 29:55:00 MV50 None
51 Peter Kidd 110 Course 29:57:57 MV60 None
52 Michelle Jeffrey 110 Course 30:03:25 FV40 None
53 Philip Padfield 110 Course 30:03:56 MV50 None
54 Chloe Brooks 110 Course 30:06:51 F None
55 John Harpham 110 Course 30:09:47 MV40 None
56 Barry Edwards 110 Course 30:09:54 MV40 None
57 Peter Thompson 110 Course 30:11:28 MV40 None
58 Dan Walker 110 Course 30:18:51 MV40 None
59 David Hodgson 110 Course 30:21:57 MV60 None
60 Charlotte Beddow 110 Course 30:24:54 FV40 None
61 Kent Butcher 110 Course 30:24:54 MV40 None
62 Colin Haslett 110 Course 30:42:46 M None
63 Sean Higgins 110 Course 30:42:46 M None
64 Janet Kay 110 Course 30:44:11 FV50 None
65 Alan Jackson 110 Course 30:45:42 MV60 None
66 Andy Hodgson 110 Course 30:48:18 MV50 None
67 David Vezey 110 Course 31:18:38 MV40 None
68 Rebecca Beard 110 Course 31:31:07 F None
69 Peter Smith 110 Course 31:36:35 M None
70 Bev Holmes 110 Course 31:45:33 FV50 None
71 Elaine Battson 110 Course 31:51:33 FV50 None
72 Paul Munster 110 Course 32:18:28 MV60 None
73 Kathryn Hammond 110 Course 32:18:49 FV40 None
74 Jude Dayne 110 Course 32:24:27 FV60 None
75 Andy Pickering 110 Course 32:24:28 MV50 None
76 Gary Crisp 110 Course 32:30:25 MV40 None
77 Kev Tyerman 110 Course 32:36:30 MV40 None
78 Alison Caldwell 110 Course 32:39:50 F None
79 Richard Mann 110 Course 32:42:26 MV40 None
80 Tim Oxburgh 110 Course 32:45:23 MV40 None
81 Charlotte Smith 110 Course 33:56:46 FV40 None
82 Billy Harris 160 Course 44:22:57 MV50 None
83 Nick Braybrook 160 Course 46:18:22 MV40 None
84 Mark Dalton 160 Course 46:22:39 MV50 None
85 Colm O'Cofaigh 160 Course 47:31:50 MV50 None
86 Emily Beaumont 160 Course 47:39:07 F None
87 Ryk Downes Sweep 0 M None
88 Sweep 2 Sweep 0 None
89 Sweep 3 Sweep 0 None