Overall Gender Class Group Bib Nation Name Class Group Gender Last Location Saturday Sunday Time
1 1 1 1 15 Poole, Ben 125 18-29 MALE Finish 08:52:37 06:11:16 15:03:53
2 1 2 1 71 Gill, Rich 125 20-39 Finish 09:30:36 06:37:42 16:08:18
3 2 3 2 69 Kennelly, Mac 125 18-29 MALE Finish 10:12:40 06:16:36 16:29:16
4 2 4 1 99 Joines, Rob 125 40-49 Finish 09:51:17 06:43:23 16:34:40
5 1 5 2 43 Tyldesley, Hannah 125 20-39 FEMALE Finish 09:53:39 06:42:57 16:36:36
6 2 6 2 44 Pike, Helen 125 40-49 FEMALE Finish 10:12:34 06:43:23 16:55:57
7 3 7 3 27 Partner, David 125 18-29 MALE Finish 10:13:28 06:45:57 16:59:25
8 3 8 4 17 Novakovic, Carla 125 18-29 Finish 10:13:25 06:46:07 16:59:32
9 4 9 5 20 Mason, Charlie 125 18-29 MALE Finish 09:59:07 07:30:15 17:29:22
10 5 10 3 65 Dawkins, Kieran 125 20-39 MALE Finish 10:47:38 06:49:47 17:37:25
11 6 11 3 77 Stead, Matthew 125 40-49 MALE Finish 10:21:57 07:15:52 17:37:49
12 3 12 6 52 Bell, Jacqui 125 18-29 FEMALE Finish 10:12:35 07:30:15 17:42:50
13 4 13 7 103 Davenport, Scott 125 18-29 Finish 10:12:24 08:07:50 18:20:14
14 4 14 8 49 Rotherham, Isabelle 125 18-29 FEMALE Finish 11:05:11 07:26:17 18:31:28
15 7 15 4 22 Duff, Chris 125 20-39 MALE Finish 11:23:43 07:55:11 19:18:54
16 5 16 5 59 McColl, Josh 125 20-39 Finish 11:07:50 08:29:38 19:37:28
17 5 17 6 113 Jefferies, Victoria 125 20-39 FEMALE Finish 11:30:35 08:18:32 19:49:07
18 8 18 7 5 Novicov, Alexander 125 20-39 MALE Finish 11:44:57 08:43:08 20:28:05
19 9 19 4 79 Aisbitt, Mike 125 40-49 MALE Finish 12:15:48 08:17:21 20:33:09
20 10 20 1 70 Glubb, Mark 125 50+ MALE Finish 11:57:55 08:44:12 20:42:07
21 11 21 8 32 Peat, Edward 125 20-39 MALE Finish 12:21:13 08:23:19 20:44:32
22 12 22 9 116 Kempton, josh 125 18-29 Male Finish 12:08:57 08:55:25 21:04:22
23 6 23 10 84 Horn, Nathan 125 18-29 Finish 12:09:06 08:55:28 21:04:34
24 6 24 11 38 Griffiths, Emma 125 18-29 FEMALE Finish 11:44:14 09:22:49 21:07:03
25 13 25 12 111 Eddie, Tom 125 18-29 MALE Finish 12:12:13 08:59:16 21:11:29
26 14 26 9 4 Ramsay, Alex 125 20-39 MALE Finish 12:13:10 08:59:17 21:12:27
27 15 27 10 57 Martinez, Joseph 125 20-39 MALE Finish 12:15:46 08:57:02 21:12:48
28 7 28 11 21 Beckett, Chris 125 20-39 Finish 12:36:30 08:57:47 21:34:17
29 8 29 5 48 Forrest, Ian 125 40-49 Finish 12:36:31 09:08:50 21:45:21
30 7 30 13 101 Lunel, Rosie 125 18-29 FEMALE Finish 13:14:57 08:58:17 22:13:14
31 8 31 12 67 Fraser-Moodie, Lindsay 125 20-39 FEMALE Finish 13:15:36 08:58:17 22:13:53
32 16 32 2 98 Morris, Richard 125 50+ MALE Finish 13:57:56 08:54:58 22:52:54
33 9 33 6 68 Gillespie, Lynne 125 40-49 Finish 13:46:54 09:12:19 22:59:13
34 10 34 7 6 Sanderson, Alison 125 40-49 Finish 13:42:29 09:37:59 23:20:28
35 17 35 8 106 Goodwin, Simon 125 40-49 MALE Finish 13:15:03 10:06:29 23:21:32
36 11 36 9 86 Holmes, Neil 125 40-49 Finish 13:15:31 10:07:31 23:23:02
37 9 37 13 23 Sunshine, Claire 125 20-39 FEMALE Finish 14:03:57 10:08:25 24:12:22
38 18 38 14 1 BEVAN, Adam 125 18-29 MALE Finish 12:13:50 12:30:55 24:44:45
39 19 39 15 83 Llewelyn-Jones, Morgan 125 18-29 MALE Finish 13:19:33 11:30:44 24:50:17
40 10 40 16 35 Stockdale, Elizabeth 125 18-29 FEMALE Finish 14:16:55 10:48:07 25:05:02
41 11 41 17 19 Born, Catherine 125 18-29 FEMALE Finish 14:17:12 10:48:07 25:05:19
42 20 42 10 3 Johnson, Alan 125 40-49 MALE Finish 14:27:49 10:41:51 25:09:40
43 21 43 11 102 Watt, Ryan 125 40-49 MALE Finish 14:27:54 10:41:51 25:09:45
44 12 44 12 41 Curtis, Gemma 125 40-49 Finish 14:03:56 11:30:48 25:34:44
45 12 45 18 54 Harker, Jessica 125 18-29 FEMALE Finish 16:10:25 09:37:07 25:47:32
46 13 46 3 114 Dale, Wendy 125 50+ FEMALE Finish 15:44:13 10:25:58 26:10:11
47 14 47 14 109 Thompson, Tamsin 125 20-39 FEMALE Finish 13:50:57 12:20:49 26:11:46
48 13 48 13 100 Reynolds, Robin 125 40-49 Finish 14:00:38 12:20:45 26:21:23
49 14 49 19 112 Lapish, Tommy 125 18-29 Finish 14:18:09 12:27:25 26:45:34
50 15 50 4 37 Thomas, Elsbeth 125 50+ FEMALE Finish 14:13:47 12:45:42 26:59:29
51 15 51 20 92 Wang, Qifan 125 18-29 Finish 16:07:18 13:03:59 29:11:17
42 Ballard, Grecia Retired 40-49 Male Day 2 - CP3 15:06:55 23:07:41
47 Bath, Holly Retired 18-29 Female Day 2 - CP3 17:08:57 26:55:47
18 Jones, Casey Retired 18-29 Male Day 2 - CP2 13:40:56 18:25:35
61 Canham, Kate Retired 18-29 Female Day 2 - CP1 14:00:38 17:20:38
110 Wynne-Morgan, Thomas Retired 40-49 Male Start 11:03:32 11:03:32
25 Starkie, Dale Retired 20-39 Male Start 13:20:31 13:20:31
26 Attwood, Danny Retired 20-39 Male Start 15:06:36 15:06:36
10 Scott, Andrew Retired 20-39 Male Start 15:06:52 15:06:52
31 McLachlan, Dominique Retired 20-39 Female Start 15:44:01 15:44:01
60 Meijer, Joshua Retired 20-39 Male Start 16:10:18 16:10:18
9 Pringle, Andrew Retired 50+ Male Start 17:08:39 17:08:39
91 Dean, Peter Retired 40-49 Male Finish 14:13:48 14:13:48
90 BODEFJORD, Peter Retired 50+ Male Finish 14:16:57 14:16:57
34 Adam, Elizabeth Retired 20-39 FEMALE Finish 15:04:01 15:04:01
45 Barker, Henry Retired 20-39 MALE Finish 15:04:04 15:04:04
105 Callaghan, Sian Retired 18-29 Female Finish 17:07:55 17:07:55
11 Allemand, Andy Retired 20-39 Male Day 1 - CP6 11:49:38
39 Meijer, Gabriël Retired 18-29 MALE Day 1 - CP6 13:37:14
115 Gleeson, Christopher Retired 20-39 Day 1 - CP6 14:41:35
63 Hickling, Katie Retired 18-29 Female Day 1 - CP5 07:54:33
96 Batchelor, Richard Retired 40-49 Male Day 1 - CP5 11:29:06
97 Knox, Richard Retired 40-49 Male Day 1 - CP5 11:53:56
12 green, andy Retired 50+ Male Day 1 - CP5 11:55:18
2 Lalor, Aisling Retired 40-49 Male Day 1 - CP4 08:30:55
107 Grimshaw, Sophie Retired 18-29 Female Day 1 - CP4 10:29:32
40 Hayward, Gaby Retired 18-29 Female Day 1 - CP2 03:46:06
75 Monaghan, Matthew Retired 20-39 Male Day 1 - CP2 04:06:16