Overall Gender Class Group Bib Nation Name Class Group Gender Last Location Day 1 Day 2 Time
1 1 1 1 54 Kyle Greig Male 30-39 Male Day 2 -Finish 05:41:50 04:38:15 10:20:05
2 2 2 1 90 Sam Ellis Male 19-29 Male Day 2 -Finish 06:02:27 05:06:39 11:09:06
3 3 3 2 16 Dom Jackson Male 30-39 Male Day 2 -Finish 06:15:54 05:03:06 11:19:00
4 4 4 3 112 Michael Gillies Male 30-39 Male Day 2 -Finish 06:17:24 05:15:47 11:33:11
5 5 5 4 50 Jose Rafael Talavera Gonzalez Male 30-39 Male Day 2 -Finish 06:58:28 05:38:39 12:37:07
6 6 6 2 63 Martin Thompson Male 19-29 Male Day 2 -Finish 06:44:45 05:55:30 12:40:15
8 7 7 6 67 Michael Mcvie Male 30-39 Male Day 2 -Finish 07:39:27 05:52:46 13:32:13
9 8 8 7 74 Oleg Vinokurov Male 30-39 Male Day 2 -Finish 07:18:59 06:13:15 13:32:14
11 9 9 3 55 Louis Bendle Male 19-29 Male Day 2 -Finish 07:36:31 06:10:08 13:46:39
12 10 10 1 62 Martin Kleiber Male 40-49 Male Day 2 -Finish 07:34:58 06:20:44 13:55:42
13 11 11 4 27 Etienne seeger Male 19-29 Male Day 2 -Finish 07:35:28 06:26:13 14:01:41
14 12 12 9 44 Joe Sheppard Male 30-39 Male Day 2 -Finish 07:28:58 06:35:59 14:04:57
15 13 13 2 34 Graeme Romer Male 40-49 Male Day 2 -Finish 07:42:27 06:40:40 14:23:07
16 14 14 3 42 Joe Morris Male 40-49 Male Day 2 -Finish 07:45:40 06:42:05 14:27:45
17 15 15 5 29 Fraser Morrison Male 19-29 Male Day 2 -Finish 08:29:38 06:05:11 14:34:49
18 16 16 10 60 Mark Jones Male 30-39 Male Day 2 -Finish 08:13:37 06:23:15 14:36:52
19 17 17 6 10 Christopher Downie Male 19-29 Male Day 2 -Finish 07:56:23 06:44:05 14:40:28
21 18 18 1 86 ROBERT KEREŽI Male 50+ Male Day 2 -Finish 08:08:42 06:40:40 14:49:22
22 19 19 11 43 Joe Sentance Male 30-39 Male Day 2 -Finish 08:32:40 06:19:50 14:52:30
24 20 20 4 17 Duncan Mottram Male 40-49 Male Day 2 -Finish 08:14:00 06:48:39 15:02:39
25 21 21 5 46 Jonathan Bolanos Male 40-49 Male Day 2 -Finish 08:18:16 06:45:46 15:04:02
26 22 22 8 11 Colin McLaughlin Male 19-29 Male Day 2 -Finish 08:38:24 06:37:34 15:15:58
27 23 23 9 66 Matthijs Stroobants Male 19-29 Male Day 2 -Finish 08:34:12 06:42:34 15:16:46
28 24 24 13 83 Rob Lindblom Male 30-39 Male Day 2 -Finish 09:29:20 05:52:49 15:22:09
29 25 25 10 76 Owen Spencer Male 19-29 Male Day 2 -Finish 07:53:59 07:30:32 15:24:31
32 26 26 2 57 Mads Raknes Male 50+ Male Day 2 -Finish 08:41:59 06:56:13 15:38:12
34 27 27 3 6 Brian Jones Male 50+ Male Day 2 -Finish 08:46:26 06:59:51 15:46:17
35 28 28 12 77 Patrick Mair Male 19-29 Male Day 2 -Finish 08:36:56 07:17:57 15:54:53
36 29 29 16 102 Zak McPherson Male 30-39 Male Day 2 -Finish 08:43:20 07:15:36 15:58:56
38 30 30 17 35 Gregory Bull Male 30-39 Male Day 2 -Finish 08:42:36 07:22:16 16:04:52
38 30 30 14 458 Edward Bull Male 19-29 Male Day 2 -Finish 08:42:36 07:22:16 16:04:52
44 32 32 17 33 Gonçalo Viveiros Male 19-29 Male Day 2 -Finish 08:13:43 08:07:40 16:21:23
45 33 33 20 80 Peter Stimpson Male 30-39 Male Day 2 -Finish 08:49:54 07:37:01 16:26:55
46 34 34 18 84 Robert Bolton Male 19-29 Male Day 2 -Finish 09:02:40 07:29:41 16:32:21
47 35 35 19 72 Nigel Lucas Male 19-29 Male Day 2 -Finish 09:15:48 07:22:16 16:38:04
48 36 36 6 96 Teitur Ingi Valmundsson Male 40-49 Male Day 2 -Finish 09:15:14 07:24:09 16:39:23
49 37 37 20 73 Oiva Kumpulainen Male 19-29 Male Day 2 -Finish 08:52:27 07:47:04 16:39:31
50 38 38 21 109 Ben Watts Male 19-29 Male Day 2 -Finish 09:46:32 06:53:21 16:39:53
51 39 39 22 12 Conor Templeton Male 19-29 Male Day 2 -Finish 09:20:09 07:34:32 16:54:41
52 40 40 21 113 Ruaridh Andrew Male 30-39 Male Day 2 -Finish 09:01:20 08:02:37 17:03:57
53 41 41 22 111 Callum McIntosh Male 30-39 Male Day 2 -Finish 09:01:21 08:02:37 17:03:58
54 42 42 7 78 Paul Mansi Male 40-49 Male Day 2 -Finish 09:07:49 08:06:03 17:13:52
55 43 43 23 61 Martin Curren Male 19-29 Male Day 2 -Finish 09:11:59 08:02:59 17:14:58
56 44 44 23 32 Glenn McNamara Male 30-39 Male Day 2 -Finish 09:11:59 08:03:00 17:14:59
57 45 45 4 89 Ryan McKnight Male 50+ Male Day 2 -Finish 09:28:21 07:46:58 17:15:19
59 46 46 24 45 John Meredew Male 19-29 Male Day 2 -Finish 09:14:21 08:01:02 17:15:23
60 47 47 24 39 Jack Grylls Male 30-39 Male Day 2 -Finish 09:29:21 08:01:54 17:31:15
61 48 48 9 28 Fjalar Hauksson Male 40-49 Male Day 2 -Finish 09:15:14 08:19:26 17:34:40
62 49 49 25 47 Jonathan Bruce Male 30-39 Male Day 2 -Finish 09:48:54 07:46:16 17:35:10
66 50 50 25 75 Owen Harrold Male 19-29 Male Day 2 -Finish 09:20:51 08:23:09 17:44:00
70 51 51 11 40 James Cooke Male 40-49 Male Day 2 -Finish 10:00:54 08:47:25 18:48:19
73 52 52 12 456 Niraj Mahadev Male 40-49 Male Day 2 -Finish 10:54:40 08:20:01 19:14:41
74 53 53 13 105 Peter Gote Male 40-49 Male Day 2 -Finish 10:47:08 08:41:00 19:28:08
76 54 54 28 101 Will Jacques Male 19-29 Male Day 2 -Finish 10:19:09 09:10:53 19:30:02
77 55 55 29 20 Edward Jones Male 19-29 Male Day 2 -Finish 10:19:10 09:10:53 19:30:03
80 56 56 7 65 Matthew Barham Male 50+ Male Day 2 -Finish 10:43:40 09:26:04 20:09:44
81 57 57 30 18 Eddie Chatwin Male 30-39 Male Day 2 -Finish 09:51:15 10:23:03 20:14:18
82 58 58 31 3 Anghelo Pinto Male 30-39 Male Day 2 -Finish 11:30:27 09:21:25 20:51:52
83 59 59 8 5 Atsuhide Ito Male 50+ Male Day 2 -Finish 11:41:58 10:25:31 22:07:29
84 60 60 9 7 Carlo Pappot Male 50+ Male Day 2 -Finish 12:18:23 09:52:14 22:10:37
85 61 61 31 99 Tony Burt Male 19-29 Male Day 2 -Finish 11:50:29 10:23:03 22:13:32
86 62 62 32 104 Nathan Ruston Male 30-39 Male Day 2 -Finish 11:53:38 10:34:54 22:28:32
88 63 63 34 87 Ross Atkinson Male 30-39 Male Day 2 -Finish 11:53:24 12:05:32 23:58:56
14 Daniel Brunning Retired 30-39 Male Day 2 - CP2 11:53:38 16:06:16
30 Fraser Peters Retired 19-29 Male Day 2 - Start 09:30:31 09:30:31
116 Mark Armstrong Retired 40-49 Male Day 2 - Start 12:59:59 12:59:59