Overall Gender Class Bib Nation Name Class Gender Last Location Start CP1 Finish Time
3 1 1 221 Rosie Freeman Wave 2 female Finish 10:00:00 24-06-23 00:35:02 10:35:02 24-06-23 00:29:10 11:04:12 24-06-23 01:04:12
5 2 4 212 Georgina Trumpess Wave 3 Female Finish 10:00:00 24-06-23 00:37:21 10:37:21 24-06-23 00:31:59 11:09:20 24-06-23 01:09:20
11 3 7 231 Frances Davey Wave 3 female Finish 10:00:00 24-06-23 00:42:50 10:42:50 24-06-23 00:36:51 11:19:41 24-06-23 01:19:41
12 4 1 213 Rochelle Quigley Wave 1 female Finish 10:00:00 24-06-23 00:44:15 10:44:15 24-06-23 00:37:19 11:21:34 24-06-23 01:21:34
13 5 2 270 Michelle Welch Wave 2 Female Finish 10:00:00 24-06-23 00:43:31 10:43:31 24-06-23 00:38:07 11:21:38 24-06-23 01:21:38
18 6 2 205 Augusta McKie Wave 1 female Finish 10:00:00 24-06-23 00:42:30 10:42:30 24-06-23 00:41:52 11:24:22 24-06-23 01:24:22
20 7 4 226 Sofia Verkhoturova Wave 2 female Finish 10:00:00 24-06-23 00:45:55 10:45:55 24-06-23 00:41:15 11:27:10 24-06-23 01:27:10
22 8 8 232 Natalie Garrod Wave 3 female Finish 10:00:00 24-06-23 00:44:49 10:44:49 24-06-23 00:42:58 11:27:47 24-06-23 01:27:47
23 9 6 220 Emily Carter-Scott Wave 2 female Finish 10:00:00 24-06-23 00:48:00 10:48:00 24-06-23 00:40:23 11:28:23 24-06-23 01:28:23
24 10 3 261 Lisa Keunen Wave 5 female Finish 10:00:00 24-06-23 00:50:10 10:50:10 24-06-23 00:40:10 11:30:20 24-06-23 01:30:20
28 11 8 255 Naomi Smith Wave 4 female Finish 10:00:00 24-06-23 00:48:35 10:48:35 24-06-23 00:44:39 11:33:14 24-06-23 01:33:14
29 12 4 208 xanthoula christodoulou Wave 1 female Finish 10:00:00 24-06-23 00:49:35 10:49:35 24-06-23 00:43:42 11:33:17 24-06-23 01:33:17
30 13 9 245 Col Howson Wave 3 female Finish 10:00:00 24-06-23 00:48:09 10:48:09 24-06-23 00:45:30 11:33:39 24-06-23 01:33:39
34 14 7 203 Joady Ealham Wave 1 female Finish 10:00:00 24-06-23 00:48:14 10:48:14 24-06-23 00:47:53 11:36:07 24-06-23 01:36:07
35 15 7 219 Amanda Freeman Wave 2 female Finish 10:00:00 24-06-23 00:49:54 10:49:54 24-06-23 00:46:50 11:36:44 24-06-23 01:36:44
36 16 8 210 Michelle McLeish Wave 1 female Finish 10:00:00 24-06-23 00:44:31 10:44:31 24-06-23 00:52:56 11:37:27 24-06-23 01:37:27
37 17 8 216 Megan Alleyne Wave 2 female Finish 10:00:00 24-06-23 00:48:15 10:48:15 24-06-23 00:49:44 11:37:59 24-06-23 01:37:59
38 18 10 234 Fiona Campion Wave 3 female Finish 10:00:00 24-06-23 00:53:02 10:53:02 24-06-23 00:45:12 11:38:14 24-06-23 01:38:14
39 19 11 243 Laura Feldman Wave 3 female Finish 10:00:00 24-06-23 00:53:53 10:53:53 24-06-23 00:44:29 11:38:22 24-06-23 01:38:22
41 20 9 207 Rebecca Purchon Wave 1 female Finish 10:00:00 24-06-23 00:45:25 10:45:25 24-06-23 00:54:08 11:39:33 24-06-23 01:39:33
41 20 12 238 Renata Feherova Wave 3 female Finish 10:00:00 24-06-23 00:45:34 10:45:34 24-06-23 00:53:59 11:39:33 24-06-23 01:39:33
43 22 10 201 Sonja Griffiths Wave 1 Female Finish 10:00:00 24-06-23 00:50:45 10:50:45 24-06-23 00:48:59 11:39:44 24-06-23 01:39:44
45 23 11 257 Amy Whitteron Wave 4 female Finish 10:00:00 24-06-23 00:50:46 10:50:46 24-06-23 00:51:41 11:42:27 24-06-23 01:42:27
45 23 11 259 Shelley Jew Wave 4 female Finish 10:00:00 24-06-23 00:50:35 10:50:35 24-06-23 00:51:52 11:42:27 24-06-23 01:42:27
47 25 1 269 Karen Evans Wave 6 Female Finish 10:00:00 24-06-23 00:50:33 10:50:33 24-06-23 00:53:15 11:43:48 24-06-23 01:43:48
48 26 9 222 Gelene Dimaculangan Wave 2 female Finish 10:00:00 24-06-23 00:51:00 10:51:00 24-06-23 00:53:37 11:44:37 24-06-23 01:44:37
49 27 14 237 Samantha Bednarz Wave 3 female Finish 10:00:00 24-06-23 00:52:43 10:52:43 24-06-23 00:56:32 11:49:15 24-06-23 01:49:15
50 28 11 202 Romina Adabra Wave 1 female Finish 10:00:00 24-06-23 00:52:18 10:52:18 24-06-23 00:57:06 11:49:24 24-06-23 01:49:24
51 29 13 246 Aleksandra Golebiowska Wave 4 female Finish 10:00:00 24-06-23 01:00:42 11:00:42 24-06-23 00:53:04 11:53:46 24-06-23 01:53:46
52 30 10 224 Katalin CSATADI Wave 2 female Finish 10:00:00 24-06-23 01:13:10 11:13:10 24-06-23 01:12:13 12:25:23 24-06-23 02:25:23
223 Rosanna Clarke Retired Female Start 10:00:00 24-06-23 00:00:00